Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2009 | Borac - Crvena zvezda | 4:0 |
2 | 22.08.2009 | Crvena zvezda - Bačka 1901 | 1:5 |
3 | 29.08.2009 | Bačka Topola - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
4 | 05.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda - BAK | 2:1 |
5 | 13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
6 | 16.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda - Sloboda | 1:5 |
7 | 19.09.2009 | Budućnost (SC) - Crvena zvezda | 2:0 |
8 | 26.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda - Dinamo | 2:3 |
9 | 04.10.2009 | Bačka (P) - Crvena zvezda | 2:0 |
10 | 10.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda - Radnički (Z) | 0:2 |
11 | 17.10.2009 | Obilić - Crvena zvezda | 3:0 |
12 | 21.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda - Radnički (B) | 0:0 |
13 | 25.10.2009 | Polet (N) - Crvena zvezda | 2:3 |
14 | 31.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina | 2:2 |
15 | 07.11.2009 | Kozara - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
16 | 14.11.2009 | Radnik - Crvena zvezda | 3:0 |
17 | 21.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda - Budućnost (A) | 1:0 |
18 | 06.03.2010 14:00 | Crvena zvezda - Borac | 2:0 |
19 | 24.03.2010 15:00 | Bačka 1901 - Crvena zvezda | 7:0 |
20 | 17.03.2010 14:30 | Crvena zvezda - Bačka Topola | 1:3 |
21 | 20.03.2010 14:30 | BAK - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
22 | 27.03.2010 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo | 1:4 |
23 | 03.04.2010 15:00 | Sloboda - Crvena zvezda | 2:0 |
24 | 07.04.2010 15:30 | Crvena zvezda - Budućnost (SC) | 1:1 |
25 | 10.04.2010 15:30 | Dinamo - Crvena zvezda | 4:0 |
26 | 17.04.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Bačka (P) | 1:2 |
27 | 24.04.2010 16:00 | Radnički (Z) - Crvena zvezda | 5:0 |
28 | 28.04.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Obilić | 2:6 |
29 | 05.05.2010 16:30 | Radnički (B) - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
30 | 08.05.2010 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - Polet (N) | 3:0 |
31 | 12.05.2010 16:30 | Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda | 5:2 |
32 | 15.05.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - Kozara | 2:1 |
33 | 22.05.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - Radnik | 2:4 |
34 | 29.05.2010 17:00 | Budućnost (A) - Crvena zvezda | 4:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bačka 1901 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radnički (Z) | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bačka Topola | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Obilić | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Budućnost (SC) | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Radnički (B) (-1) | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kozara | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vojvodina | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bačka (P) | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Crvena zvezda | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Budućnost (A) | 34 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | BAK | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Polet (N) | 34 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 7 |