XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 215 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Novembar 2009

Fudbal

07.11.2009 13:00 Jagodina 2 : 2 Vojvodina
07.11.2009 13:00 Rad 1 : 3 Spartak Z.V.
07.11.2009 13:00 Napredak 1 : 2 BSK Borča
07.11.2009 13:00 Smederevo 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
07.11.2009 15:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Hajduk
07.11.2009 13:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Borac
07.11.2009 Banat 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
07.11.2009 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Sevojno Point
07.11.2009 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Bežanija
07.11.2009 Mladost (A) 1 : 1 Proleter (NS)
07.11.2009 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
07.11.2009 ČSK Pivara 1 : 3 Srem
07.11.2009 BSK 4 : 1 Sloga (T)
07.11.2009 Mladost 0 : 0 Proleter
07.11.2009 Famos 1 : 2 Radnik
07.11.2009 Romanija 3 : 0 Sutjeska
07.11.2009 Ljubić 0 : 3 Sloboda
07.11.2009 Kozara 0 : 0 Drina HE
07.11.2009 Drina (Z) 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
07.11.2009 13:30 FAP 1 : 1 Sloga (P)
07.11.2009 13:30 Rudar (K) 2 : 1 Vujić voda
07.11.2009 13:30 Šumadija Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Morava (VP)
07.11.2009 13:30 Sloboda (U) 1 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
07.11.2009 13:30 Budućnost (V) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.11.2009 Dubočica 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
07.11.2009 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Župa
07.11.2009 Timok 3 : 0 Car Konstantin
07.11.2009 Svrljig 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
07.11.2009 Vršac 3 : 0 Spartak (D)
07.11.2009 Donji Srem 0 : 3 Sloga (T)
07.11.2009 Veternik Viskol 3 : 0 OFK Kikinda
07.11.2009 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
07.11.2009 Radnički (Š) 1 : 1 Senta
07.11.2009 Tekstilac Ites 2 : 1 Bačka (BP)
07.11.2009 BASK 2 : 2 Srem
07.11.2009 Hajduk 3 : 0 Grafičar
07.11.2009 Voždovac 2 : 3 Mladenovac
07.11.2009 Dorćol 2 : 1 Kovačevac
07.11.2009 Sopot 1 : 0 Palilulac
07.11.2009 Takovo 3 : 0 Polet (T)
07.11.2009 Omladinac (NS) 0 : 0 Partizan (KM)
07.11.2009 Mokra Gora 2 : 1 Slavija (K)
07.11.2009 Sušica 0 : 0 Jošanica
07.11.2009 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 1 Zlatar
07.11.2009 Radnički Zorka 3 : 0 Sloga (S)
07.11.2009 Loznica 4 : 1 Jadar (S)
07.11.2009 Gruža 1 : 1 Homoljac
07.11.2009 Jasenica 1911 0 : 1 Šapine
07.11.2009 Vrbovac 2 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
07.11.2009 Morava (VH) 4 : 0 Topličanin
07.11.2009 Žitorađa 7 : 1 Napredak
07.11.2009 Sloga (D) 6 : 2 Trudbenik
07.11.2009 Đerdap 5 : 1 Ozren
07.11.2009 Kablovi 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
07.11.2009 Rudar (B) 3 : 1 SFS Borac
07.11.2009 Budućnost (SC) 5 : 2 Radnik
07.11.2009 Dinamo 1 : 3 Sloboda
07.11.2009 Radnički (Z) 6 : 0 BAK
07.11.2009 Obilić 0 : 0 Bačka Topola
07.11.2009 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Budućnost (A)
07.11.2009 Kozara 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 7 : 1 Polet (K)
07.11.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 2 : 1 Budućnost (M)
07.11.2009 Radnički (SM) 4 : 1 Šajkaš
07.11.2009 Jugović 2 : 1 Solunac
07.11.2009 Omladinac 1 : 0 Borac
07.11.2009 Turbina 4 : 0 Posavac Tišma
07.11.2009 Vinča 1 : 1 Milutinac
07.11.2009 Trudbenik 3 : 1 Borac (O)
07.11.2009 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Mataruge
07.11.2009 Slatina 5 : 1 Miokovci
07.11.2009 Budućnost 1 : 1 GP Zlatibor
07.11.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 0 ZSK
07.11.2009 OFK Jabučje 0 : 2 Vrujci
07.11.2009 Mladost 2 : 2 Kačer
07.11.2009 Marjan 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
07.11.2009 Karađorđe (R) 1 : 2 Karađorđe (T)
07.11.2009 Aranđelovac 4 : 3 Šumadija
07.11.2009 Polet (SD) 2 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
07.11.2009 Palilulac 4 : 0 Sloboda
07.11.2009 Rutevac 3 : 3 Zemljoradnik
07.11.2009 Omladinac 6 : 0 Morava
07.11.2009 Mladost (O) 5 : 2 Rasovača
07.11.2009 Pavlovac 0 : 1 Polet
07.11.2009 Trešnjevka 0 : 4 Železničar (VB)
07.11.2009 Napredak 0 : 3 Hajduk
07.11.2009 Levosoje 1 : 2 As
07.11.2009 Vladimir Durković 2 : 3 Napredak
07.11.2009 Tanasko Rajić 0 : 0 Padež
07.11.2009 Prčevac 5 : 1 Borac
07.11.2009 Gnjilan 0 : 3 Zadrugar
07.11.2009 Dunav 1 : 1 Slatina (N)
07.11.2009 Zlot 3 : 0 Poreč
07.11.2009 Njegoš 4 : 3 Bačka (M)
07.11.2009 Partizan (U) 1 : 0 Vulturul
07.11.2009 Borac (Z) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
07.11.2009 Naftagas (E) 3 : 0 Naftagas (B)
07.11.2009 13:00 Crvenka 2 : 0 Zadrugar
07.11.2009 13:00 Kordun 0 : 4 Polet (S)
07.11.2009 13:00 PIK 7 : 2 Borac
07.11.2009 13:00 Stanišić 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
07.11.2009 Tvrdjava 4 : 1 Kabel
07.11.2009 Podrinje 1 : 2 Jadran
07.11.2009 Hajduk (V) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.11.2009 Mlada krila 9 : 0 Lazac
07.11.2009 Crnča 4 : 2 Cer
07.11.2009 TE Gučevo 1 : 4 Stari Jadar
07.11.2009 Gučevo 4 : 0 Granit
07.11.2009 Bašin 1 : 1 Sloga
07.11.2009 Glavaš 1 : 1 Udarnik
07.11.2009 Mramorac 4 : 5 Proleter
07.11.2009 Pobeda 5 : 0 Mladi borac
07.11.2009 Bokanja 1 : 2 Vinča
07.11.2009 Đerdap 2 : 3 Žitkovica
07.11.2009 Laolac 1 : 4 Napredak
07.11.2009 Sloboda 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
07.11.2009 Subotica 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
07.11.2009 Poljoprivrednik 4 : 0 Sever
07.11.2009 Čoka 7 : 0 Šampion Olimpija
07.11.2009 Olimpija 3 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2009 Sokolac 1 : 1 Mićunovo
07.11.2009 Čibukovac 2 : 1 Zgodačica
07.11.2009 Bogutovačka Banja 1 : 0 Omladinac (D)
07.11.2009 Jovo Kursula 3 : 2 Zvezda
07.11.2009 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Omladinac
07.11.2009 Brodarac 4 : 2 Dunav
07.11.2009 Heroj 3 : 1 OFK Zvezdara
07.11.2009 Mladi proleter 6 : 1 GAK
07.11.2009 Kapedunum 3 : 0 Olimpija
07.11.2009 Spartak 3 : 0 Vandini
07.11.2009 Mašinac PZP 3 : 0 Šabac
07.11.2009 Sušica 0 : 0 Požarevac
07.11.2009 Radnički 1919 0 : 2 Novi Bečej
07.11.2009 Pančevo 0 : 2 Kalemegdan
07.11.2009 Kikinda 1 : 14 Ravangrad
07.11.2009 Rubin 0 : 5 Sloga
07.11.2009 Jagodina 3 : 0 Zemun
07.11.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 2 : 3 Partizan
07.11.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 3 Radnički (NB)
07.11.2009 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Bežanija
07.11.2009 Timok 3 : 1 Borac (Č)
07.11.2009 Mačva 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
07.11.2009 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Vojvodina
07.11.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Zemun
07.11.2009 Radnički (O) 2 : 2 Rad
07.11.2009 Rad 1 : 1 Borac (Č)
07.11.2009 Bežanija 3 : 5 ČSK Pivara
07.11.2009 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Smederevo

Košarka

07.11.2009 18:00 Radnički 57 : 75 Zagreb CO
07.11.2009 16:30 Cedevita 88 : 74 Crvena Zvezda
07.11.2009 19:30 Partizan 72 : 58 Bosna ASA BHT
07.11.2009 19:00 Cibona 68 : 65 Zadar
07.11.2009 16:00 Helios 60 : 85 Hemofarm Štada
07.11.2009 OKK Beograd 88 : 72 Sloga
07.11.2009 Tamiš Petrohemija 72 : 86 Novi Sad
07.11.2009 Proleter Naftagas 88 : 69 Borac
07.11.2009 Vojvodina Srbijagas 73 : 72 Ergonom
07.11.2009 Mašinac 69 : 92 Radnički Basket
07.11.2009 Metalac 74 : 55 Napredak Rubin
07.11.2009 Mladost (Č) 83 : 92 Superfund BP
07.11.2009 Radnički (O) 72 : 57 Crnokosa
07.11.2009 Vrbas Carnex 84 : 73 Beovuk 72
07.11.2009 Železničar (I) 86 : 87 Vojvodina
07.11.2009 Partizan 2 87 : 76 FMP 2
07.11.2009 Jug 81 : 71 Zdravlje
07.11.2009 Jagodina 111 : 106 Vizura Smederevo
07.11.2009 17:00 Hemofarm 103 : 49 Proleter
07.11.2009 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 103 : 74 Radnički
07.11.2009 18:00 Kovin 51 : 88 Partizan
07.11.2009 19:30 Spartak 72 : 90 Vojvodina
07.11.2009 20:30 Voždovac 67 : 73 Radivoj Korać
07.11.2009 Moravac 70 : 83 Stara Pazova
07.11.2009 Student 76 : 64 Kraljevo
07.11.2009 Pro Tent 54 : 57 Beočin
07.11.2009 Mladost Kolubara 72 : 53 Play Off
07.11.2009 Trepča 20 : 0 Kovin MT
07.11.2009 Jugobanat 72 : 47 Bor

Odbojka

07.11.2009 20:00 Smederevo 1 : 3 Vojvodina
07.11.2009 17:30 Bavanište 2 : 3 GIK Banat
07.11.2009 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 VGSK
07.11.2009 19:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Niš
07.11.2009 17:00 Novi Sad 1 : 3 Borac
07.11.2009 Dinamo 3 : 1 Poštar 064
07.11.2009 Vizura 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
07.11.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Tent
07.11.2009 18:00 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.11.2009 19:30 Lazarevac 0 : 3 Kolubara
07.11.2009 16:30 Vizura Super Nova 3 : 2 Vojvodina
07.11.2009 20:00 Šumadija Aqua Viva 0 : 3 Radnički NIS Petrol
07.11.2009 Osečina 3 : 2 Trstenik
07.11.2009 Leposavić 1 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios

Rukomet

07.11.2009 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 27 : 29 Metaloplastika
07.11.2009 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil 29 : 28 Kolubara
07.11.2009 18:00 Crvenka 31 : 27 Priboj
07.11.2009 18:30 PKB 34 : 28 Proleter Naftagas
07.11.2009 17:00 Smederevo 27 : 28 Naisus
07.11.2009 16:30 Partizan Dunav osiguranje 29 : 28 Vojvodina Železničar
07.11.2009 18:00 Zaječar 34 : 21 Zlatar
07.11.2009 17:30 Bask 29 : 37 Rudar
07.11.2009 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 30 : 31 Jagodina
07.11.2009 19:00 Dubočica 35 : 26 Novi Pazar
07.11.2009 19:00 Vranje 23 : 17 Vrbas - Vital
07.11.2009 19:00 Jagodina 39 : 23 Dinamo Petrohemija
07.11.2009 18:30 Naisa 28 : 22 Čačak
07.11.2009 18:00 Knjaz Miloš 32 : 28 Medicinar
07.11.2009 18:00 Železnicar Gas Teh 25 : 26 Max Sport
07.11.2009 18:00 Proleter Superprotein 27 : 33 Bačka Palanka - Nopal
07.11.2009 18:00 Napredak 35 : 26 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
07.11.2009 18:00 Pirot 36 : 24 Župa

Vaterpolo

07.11.2009 ZF Eger 7 : 6 TEVA Vasas
07.11.2009 Domino Honvéd 6 : 8 FTC Aprilia

Futsal

07.11.2009 Slodes 5 : 4 Pirot
07.11.2009 Kolubara 6 : 3 Kocka Amaters
07.11.2009 Niš 92 4 : 4 Kopernikus Vidre
07.11.2009 Leteći Holandjanin 1 : 6 Ekonomac