05.05
16:30
TemniÄ
Trudbenik
2
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | TemniÄ | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
05.05
16:30
Rudar (B)
TimoÄanin
0
4
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 4 | TimoÄanin | |||||
05.05
16:30
Kablovi
Trstenik PPT
0
1
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Kablovi | 0 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
05.05
16:30
Borac
Trajal
1
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
05.05
16:30
Äerdap
SFS Borac
2
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Äerdap | 2 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Morava (Ä)
1
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (Ä)
Bor
3
1
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Bor | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Ozren
4
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
05.05
16:30
Slatina (B)
TrgovaÄki
3
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 0 | TrgovaÄki |
05.05
16:30
RadniÄki (B)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
05.05
17:00
Proleter Lasta
Borac (V)
4
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Proleter Lasta | 4 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (A)
0
7
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Borac (A) | |||||
05.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
RadniÄki
0
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
05.05
17:00
Tutin
Morava
8
0
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Tutin | 8 : 0 | Morava | |||||
05.05
17:00
Rudar
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
05.05
17:00
Napredak
BraÄa VukoviÄ
0
0
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
05.05
17:00
Ibar
GoÄ
2
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
05.05
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Mataruge
1
4
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Mataruge | |||||
05.05
17:00
Radnik
Magnohrom
2
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom |
05.05
16:30
Mladost
As
2
5
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 5 | As | |||||
05.05
16:30
Napredak
Alakince
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Alakince | |||||
05.05
16:30
TreŔnjevka
Hajduk
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | TreŔnjevka | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
05.05
16:30
Vihor
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
3
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Vihor | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Bukuroca
Äelik
1
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Bukuroca | 1 : 3 | Äelik | |||||
05.05
16:30
Pavlovac
PÄinja
3
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Pavlovac | 3 : 0 | PÄinja | |||||
05.05
16:30
Zufo
Polet
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Zufo | 0 : 3 | Polet |
05.05
Dunav
Rudna Glava
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
05.05
Brodoremont
Krivelj
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Brodoremont | 1 : 0 | Krivelj |
05.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Tavankut
1
3
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Tavankut | |||||
05.05
17:00
Jadran
Preporod
1
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
05.05
17:00
Äantavir
BajŔa
0
2
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Äantavir | 0 : 2 | BajÅ”a |
05.05
Tempo
Vulturul
3
1
|
05.05.2010 | Tempo | 3 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
05.05
Jugoslavija
Polet
0
1
|
05.05.2010 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
05.05
Partizan (U)
Proleter
2
1
|
05.05.2010 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
05.05
Mladost
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
05.05
RadniÄki (B)
Dolovo
4
5
|
05.05.2010 | RadniÄki (B) | 4 : 5 | Dolovo | |||||
05.05
RadniÄki (K)
Sloga
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
BuduÄnost (BB)
Borac
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.05
Crvena zvezda
Slavija
2
0
|
05.05.2010 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
05.05
16:30
GraniÄar
Polet (S)
1
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | GraniÄar | 1 : 2 | Polet (S) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
05.05
16:30
Mladost (K)
Rusin
3
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
05.05
16:30
Borac
Crvenka
3
1
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
05.05
16:30
Kula
Kordun
1
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Kula | 1 : 3 | Kordun | |||||
05.05
16:30
Omladinac (D)
RadniÄki
2
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
05.05
16:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Lipar
6
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 6 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
05.05
16:30
BSK
PIK Prigrevica
5
4
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | BSK | 5 : 4 | PIK Prigrevica |
05.05
16:00
Mladost (CK)
Polet
3
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost (CK) | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
05.05
16:00
BSK
Mladost (R)
1
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Kotlenik
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Kotlenik | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
05.05
16:00
Sloga (Z)
Omladinac
4
0
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (Z) | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost MG
2
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Mladost MG | |||||
05.05
16:00
Sloga (M)
RaÄa PopoviÄ
4
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 1 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | |||||
05.05
16:00
Lepenica
ŽSK
0
0
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Lepenica | 0 : 0 | ŽSK |
05.05
Unirea
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
0
1
|
05.05.2010 | Unirea | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
05.05
Glogonj
Plavi Dunav
2
4
|
05.05.2010 | Glogonj | 2 : 4 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
05.05
Borac (P)
ŽelezniÄar
0
5
|
05.05.2010 | Borac (P) | 0 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
05.05
Mladost
Vojvodina
2
0
|
05.05.2010 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.05
Proleter
Borac (S)
1
2
|
05.05.2010 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
05.05
BSK BavaniŔte
Pobeda
3
0
|
05.05.2010 | BSK BavaniŔte | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
05.05
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (O)
0
3
|
05.05.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
05.05
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
0
3
|
05.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kolonija |
05.05
HajduÄica
KaraÅ” (J)
6
1
|
05.05.2010 | HajduÄica | 6 : 1 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
05.05
Dunav
Banat
8
2
|
05.05.2010 | Dunav | 8 : 2 | Banat | |||||
05.05
Bratstvo Unirea
Hajduk
0
5
|
05.05.2010 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
05.05
Sloga
Borac
5
0
|
05.05.2010 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.05
Jedinstvo
Potporanj
1
2
|
05.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Potporanj | |||||
05.05
Vinogradar
VrŔac United
1
5
|
05.05.2010 | Vinogradar | 1 : 5 | VrŔac United | |||||
05.05
Mladost
Dobrica
3
2
|
05.05.2010 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
05.05
KaraÅ” (K)
Ratar
3
0
|
05.05.2010 | KaraÅ” (K) | 3 : 0 | Ratar |
05.05
20:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
05.05.2010 20:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
05.05
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Sloga (K)
1
3
|
05.05.2010 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.05
Teleoptik
Borac (Ä)
1
3
|
05.05.2010 | Teleoptik | 1 : 3 | Borac (Ä) |
05.05
RadniÄki (N)
Smederevo
5
0
|
05.05.2010 | RadniÄki (N) | 5 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
05.05
Partizan
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
05.05.2010 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
05.05
18:30
TamiÅ”
Metalac
66
59
|
05.05.2010 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 66 : 59 | Metalac |
05.05
19:30
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
38
27
|
05.05.2010 19:30 | Kolubara | 38 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil |
05.05
17:30
DuboÄica
Mladost TSK
0
10
|
05.05.2010 17:30 | DuboÄica | 0 : 10 | Mladost TSK |
05.05
20:00
Medicinar
Dinamo Petrohemija
31
28
|
05.05.2010 20:00 | Medicinar | 31 : 28 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
05.05
20:00
Kikinda
ÄaÄak
34
29
|
05.05.2010 20:00 | Kikinda | 34 : 29 | ÄaÄak | |||||
05.05
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
ZajeÄar
33
37
|
05.05.2010 19:00 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 33 : 37 | ZajeÄar | |||||
05.05
18:30
Naisa
Jagodina
32
31
|
05.05.2010 18:30 | Naisa | 32 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
05.05
17:00
JP RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
25
25
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | JP RadniÄki | 25 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda |