XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 175 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 April 2010

Fudbal

17.04.2010 16:30 BSK Borča 1 : 4 Jagodina
17.04.2010 16:30 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 1 Napredak
17.04.2010 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 1 Metalac (GM)
17.04.2010 14:30 Javor Habitfarm 1 : 0 Smederevo
17.04.2010 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
17.04.2010 16:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
17.04.2010 15:30 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
17.04.2010 15:30 Mladost (A) 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
17.04.2010 15:30 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
17.04.2010 15:30 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 ČSK Pivara
17.04.2010 15:30 Banat 1 : 1 Indjija
17.04.2010 15:30 Sevojno Point 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
17.04.2010 15:30 Bežanija 3 : 0 Proleter (NS)
17.04.2010 Sloboda 1 : 1 Radnik
17.04.2010 Drina HE 1 : 1 Proleter
17.04.2010 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 BSK
17.04.2010 Drina (Z) 2 : 0 Mladost
17.04.2010 Kozara 2 : 0 Famos
17.04.2010 Ljubić 2 : 0 Romanija
17.04.2010 15:30 Šumadija (A) 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
17.04.2010 15:30 Rudar (K) 2 : 1 Budućnost (V)
17.04.2010 15:30 FAP 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.04.2010 15:30 Vujić voda 1 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
17.04.2010 15:30 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Sloga (PM)
17.04.2010 16:00 Timok 3 : 0 Balkanski
17.04.2010 16:00 Sinđelić 3 : 2 Radnik
17.04.2010 16:00 Dubočica 2 : 0 Svrljig
17.04.2010 16:00 Kopaonik 3 : 2 Radnički (S)
17.04.2010 16:00 Župa 2 : 2 Car Konstantin
17.04.2010 16:00 OFK Kikinda 1 : 2 Big Bul
17.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (NP) 3 : 0 Metalac AV
17.04.2010 16:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 2 Dolina
17.04.2010 16:00 Tekstilac Ites 1 : 0 Palić
17.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (Š) 0 : 3 Donji Srem
17.04.2010 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 2 Veternik Viskol
17.04.2010 17:00 Palilulac 0 : 1 BASK
17.04.2010 15:30 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 1 Mokra Gora
17.04.2010 15:30 Polet (LJ) 0 : 2 Pobeda
17.04.2010 15:30 Takovo 0 : 2 Jošanica
17.04.2010 15:30 Partizan (KM) 2 : 1 Orlovac
17.04.2010 15:30 Loznica 0 : 2 Sloga (BB)
17.04.2010 15:30 Radnički Zorka 2 : 0 Polimlje
17.04.2010 15:30 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
17.04.2010 15:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Ribnica
17.04.2010 15:30 Gruža 1 : 0 Jasenica 1911
17.04.2010 16:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
17.04.2010 16:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 Zloćudovo
17.04.2010 16:00 Žitorađa 0 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
17.04.2010 16:00 Kablovi 2 : 1 Trudbenik
17.04.2010 16:00 Đerdap 2 : 0 Temnić
17.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Trajal
17.04.2010 16:00 Ozren 2 : 1 Bor
17.04.2010 16:00 Radnik 5 : 0 BAK
17.04.2010 16:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.04.2010 16:00 Budućnost (A) 0 : 2 Dinamo
17.04.2010 16:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Bačka (P)
17.04.2010 16:00 Kozara 2 : 4 Radnički (Z)
17.04.2010 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 3 Obilić
17.04.2010 16:00 Polet (K) 1 : 1 Šajkaš
17.04.2010 16:00 Solunac 2 : 0 1. Maj Agroruma
17.04.2010 16:00 Sloven 1 : 1 Index
17.04.2010 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Mladost
17.04.2010 16:00 Jugović 1 : 1 ŽAK
17.04.2010 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 3 : 1 IMT
17.04.2010 17:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Turbina
17.04.2010 10:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Vinča
17.04.2010 16:00 Ibar 2 : 0 Radnički
17.04.2010 16:00 Magnohrom 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
17.04.2010 16:00 Slatina 4 : 0 Šumadija
17.04.2010 16:00 Spartak 3 : 3 Dragačevo
17.04.2010 16:00 Autoprevoz 0 : 0 Mladost (P)
17.04.2010 15:00 Crnokosa 4 : 1 Višesava
17.04.2010 15:00 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 1 Budućnost
17.04.2010 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Tulari
17.04.2010 16:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 0 Tešnjar
17.04.2010 16:00 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Mladi radnik
17.04.2010 16:00 Dimitrije Tucović 3 : 0 Brežđe
17.04.2010 16:00 Kačer 3 : 3 Banjani
17.04.2010 16:00 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 3 Banja
17.04.2010 16:00 Aranđelovac 3 : 2 Šumadinac (N)
17.04.2010 16:00 Karađorđe (R) 1 : 2 Marjan
17.04.2010 16:00 Polet (SD) 6 : 0 Polet (A)
17.04.2010 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Crni Vrh
17.04.2010 16:30 Moravica 2 : 1 Mladost (O)
17.04.2010 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 5 Naša krila
17.04.2010 16:30 Knežica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.04.2010 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Radnički
17.04.2010 16:00 Čelik 8 : 1 Polet
17.04.2010 16:00 Alakince 1 : 0 Bukuroca
17.04.2010 16:00 Levosoje 3 : 0 Trešnjevka
17.04.2010 Napredak 5 : 3 Dragoš
17.04.2010 Borac 1 : 5 Jedinstvo (BP)
17.04.2010 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
17.04.2010 Gnjilan 1 : 2 Vladimir Durković
17.04.2010 Prčevac 1 : 1 Tanasko Rajić
17.04.2010 Brestovac 1 : 0 Slatina (N)
17.04.2010 16:30 Njegoš 0 : 1 AFK
17.04.2010 16:30 Potisje 2 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
17.04.2010 16:00 Krajina 7 : 1 Mladost (BD)
17.04.2010 16:00 Bilećanin 1 : 0 Potisje
17.04.2010 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Begej
17.04.2010 15:30 Radnički 5 : 2 PIK
17.04.2010 15:30 Crvenka 2 : 0 Stanišić
17.04.2010 15:30 Polet (S) 5 : 1 Borac
17.04.2010 15:30 Srbobran 0 : 1 Omladinac (S)
17.04.2010 15:30 Bečej 1 : 1 Mladost (BP)
17.04.2010 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 LSK Laćarak
17.04.2010 Hajduk (V) 1 : 1 Graničar (A)
17.04.2010 Podrinje 6 : 0 PSK Putinci
17.04.2010 Grdica 2 : 1 Partizan
17.04.2010 Bašin 0 : 4 Glavaš
17.04.2010 Budućnost 2 : 4 Mramorac
17.04.2010 Sloga 2 : 0 Pobeda
17.04.2010 Udarnik 1 : 0 Proleter
17.04.2010 SASK 0 : 1 Proleter
17.04.2010 Borac 2 : 0 Budućnost
17.04.2010 Skobalj 0 : 4 Osipaonica
17.04.2010 16:00 Laolac 0 : 3 Mladost
17.04.2010 Mladost (MS) 4 : 2 Sloboda
17.04.2010 16:00 Subotica 5 : 0 Bratstvo
17.04.2010 16:00 Čoka 3 : 1 Slavija
17.04.2010 Čibukovac 2 : 1 Budućnost (S)
17.04.2010 Stara Čaršija 0 : 3 Zvezda
17.04.2010 Sloga 4 : 0 Beli Orlovi
17.04.2010 17:00 Olimpija 1 : 7 Brodarac
17.04.2010 10:00 Kapedunum 1 : 3 Crvenka
17.04.2010 17:00 Mladi proleter 1 : 0 Heroj
17.04.2010 Mašinac PZP 3 : 1 Napredak
17.04.2010 Unafortuna 04 1 : 0 Kolibri
17.04.2010 LASK 3 : 2 Šabac
17.04.2010 Kalemegdan 3 : 1 Ravangrad
17.04.2010 12:00 Partizan 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
17.04.2010 13:00 Mačva 3 : 4 Napredak
17.04.2010 11:00 Rad 4 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
17.04.2010 11:00 Borac (Č) 3 : 4 Partizan

Košarka

17.04.2010 19:30 Spartak 59 : 76 Radnički Basket
17.04.2010 19:00 Radnički 75 : 56 Tamiš
17.04.2010 20:30 Hemofarm 74 : 72 Partizan
17.04.2010 18:00 FMP 83 : 73 Metalac
17.04.2010 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 82 : 66 Borac
17.04.2010 18:00 Mladost (Č) 76 : 81 Vojvodina
17.04.2010 16:00 Zdravlje 76 : 79 Crnokosa
17.04.2010 Vizura Smederevo 94 : 75 Superfund BP
17.04.2010 16:00 Jagodina 89 : 69 Radnički (O)
17.04.2010 Partizan 2 88 : 70 Železničar (I)
17.04.2010 14:30 Šabac 77 : 57 Sivac
17.04.2010 Moravac 60 : 67 Play Off
17.04.2010 Kovin MT 89 : 88 Beočin
17.04.2010 Jugobanat 102 : 77 Pro Tent
17.04.2010 Trepča 61 : 51 Mladost Kolubara

Odbojka

17.04.2010 19:00 VGSK 1 : 3 Jagodina
17.04.2010 18:00 Novi Sad DDOR 3 : 2 Putevi
17.04.2010 18:00 Bavanište 0 : 3 GIK Banat
17.04.2010 19:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Spartak 2:0
17.04.2010 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Radnički
17.04.2010 Osečina 3 : 2 Zlatibor (Č)
17.04.2010 Tutin Dalas 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac
17.04.2010 Mali Zvornik 3 : 1 Tajm

Rukomet

17.04.2010 19:00 Vranje 37 : 20 Novi Pazar
17.04.2010 19:00 Dubočica 34 : 22 Jagodina
17.04.2010 18:00 Vrnjačka Banja 36 : 23 Medicinar
17.04.2010 18:30 JP Radnički 18 : 28 Zaječar
17.04.2010 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 27 : 25 Jagodina
17.04.2010 20:00 Max Sport 26 : 22 Železnicar Gas Teh
17.04.2010 18:00 Bačka Palanka - Nopal 43 : 36 Proleter Superprotein
17.04.2010 18:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 43 : 37 Napredak
17.04.2010 15:30 Radnički Lepenica 25 : 30 Cepelin
17.04.2010 16:00 Župa 27 : 36 Pirot

Vaterpolo

17.04.2010 TENT 8 : 9 ŽAK 1:2
17.04.2010 Student 15 : 5 Singidunum 2:1
17.04.2010 Domino Honvéd 9 : 6 Hornets Košice

Futsal

17.04.2010 Pirot 2 : 7 Kolubara
17.04.2010 Rušče 4 : 0 Niš 92
17.04.2010 SAS 7 : 9 Leteći Holandjanin
17.04.2010 Kocka Amaters 1 : 7 Ekonomac
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu