06.03
14:30
Morava (VH)
Mladost (M)
2
0
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Sloga (L)
Zloćudovo
3
0
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
06.03
14:30
Topličanin
Vučje
2
2
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Topličanin | 2 : 2 | Vučje |
06.03
14:00
Radnik
Budućnost (A)
2
1
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
06.03
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.03
14:00
Kozara
Bačka 1901
0
2
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Kozara | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
06.03
14:00
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
0
1
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
06.03
14:00
Obilić
Sloboda
2
1
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.03
14:00
Radnički (Z)
Budućnost (SC)
0
0
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (SC) |
06.03
14:00
Polet (K)
Borac
3
3
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Polet (K) | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.03
14:00
Sloven
Solunac
1
3
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Sloven | 1 : 3 | Solunac | |||||
06.03
14:00
Omladinac
Hajduk
1
1
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.03
14:00
Jugović
Šajkaš
2
0
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Jugović | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
06.03
14:00
Radnički (SM)
1. Maj Agroruma
1
2
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma |
06.03
14:30
Pavlovac
Vihor
1
2
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Pavlovac | 1 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
06.03
14:30
Zufo
Trešnjevka
3
0
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Zufo | 3 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
06.03
14:30
Polet
Napredak
3
0
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.03
14:30
Pčinja
Mladost
0
3
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Pčinja | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
06.03
14:30
Čelik
Levosoje
3
0
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Čelik | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
06.03
14:30
Železničar (VB)
As
1
2
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Železničar (VB) | 1 : 2 | As | |||||
06.03
14:30
Hajduk
Alakince
1
2
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Alakince |
06.03
Jedinstvo (BP)
Vladimir Durković
3
0
|
06.03.2010 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 3 : 0 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
06.03
Lužnica
Tanasko Rajić
4
0
|
06.03.2010 | Lužnica | 4 : 0 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
06.03
Napredak
Prčevac
4
2
|
06.03.2010 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Prčevac | |||||
06.03
Borac
Zadrugar
2
1
|
06.03.2010 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
06.03
14:00
Stanišić
Mladost (K)
1
0
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Stanišić | 1 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
06.03
14:00
Radnički
Rusin
2
1
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Rusin |
06.03
14:00
Metalac (GM)
Vojvodina
3
1
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.03
14:00
Napredak
Smederevo
2
2
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
06.03
14:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
3
2
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
06.03
14:00
Spartak Z.V.
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.03
14:00
BSK Borča
Borac
2
0
|
06.03.2010 14:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Borac |
06.03
Kozara
Sloboda
1
2
|
06.03.2010 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
06.03
Ljubić
Sutjeska
1
1
|
06.03.2010 | Ljubić | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
06.03
Romanija
Radnik
3
3
|
06.03.2010 | Romanija | 3 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
06.03
Famos
Proleter
0
0
|
06.03.2010 | Famos | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
06.03
Unafortuna 04
Sušica
0
0
|
06.03.2010 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
06.03
Vandini
Lemind Lavice
4
2
|
06.03.2010 | Vandini | 4 : 2 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
06.03
Požarevac
Kolibri
3
1
|
06.03.2010 | Požarevac | 3 : 1 | Kolibri |
06.03
20:30
Viva Basket
Niš
107
101
|
06.03.2010 20:30 | Viva Basket | 107 : 101 | Niš |
06.03
17:00
Cedevita
FMP
79
67
|
06.03.2010 17:00 | Cedevita | 79 : 67 | FMP | |||||
06.03
18:00
Radnički
Široki HT Eronet
71
61
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Radnički | 71 : 61 | Široki HT Eronet | |||||
06.03
20:00
Zagreb CO
Cibona
76
87
|
06.03.2010 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 76 : 87 | Cibona | |||||
06.03
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Helios
102
71
|
06.03.2010 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 102 : 71 | Helios | |||||
06.03
19:30
Budućnost m:tel
Hemofarm Štada
83
68
|
06.03.2010 19:30 | Budućnost m:tel | 83 : 68 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
06.03
20:15
Bosna ASA BHT
Zadar
87
83
|
06.03.2010 20:15 | Bosna ASA BHT | 87 : 83 | Zadar |
06.03
19:00
Radnički Basket
Borac
62
78
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Radnički Basket | 62 : 78 | Borac | |||||
06.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Novi Sad
72
77
|
06.03.2010 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 72 : 77 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.03
19:30
Metalac
Sloga
105
80
|
06.03.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 105 : 80 | Sloga | |||||
06.03
19:30
Mašinac
KG 06
77
65
|
06.03.2010 19:30 | Mašinac | 77 : 65 | KG 06 | |||||
06.03
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Tamiš Petrohemija
81
82
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 81 : 82 | Tamiš Petrohemija |
06.03
Mladost (Č)
Vizura Smederevo
65
89
|
06.03.2010 | Mladost (Č) | 65 : 89 | Vizura Smederevo | |||||
06.03
Jug
FMP 2
78
67
|
06.03.2010 | Jug | 78 : 67 | FMP 2 | |||||
06.03
Železničar (I)
Beovuk 72
94
50
|
06.03.2010 | Železničar (I) | 94 : 50 | Beovuk 72 |
06.03
18:00
Hemofarm
Voždovac
81
61
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Hemofarm | 81 : 61 | Voždovac | |||||
06.03
13:00
Radnički
Čelarevo
77
71
|
06.03.2010 13:00 | Radnički | 77 : 71 | Čelarevo | |||||
06.03
16:00
Partizan
Loznica
102
59
|
06.03.2010 16:00 | Partizan | 102 : 59 | Loznica |
06.03
Moravac
Šabac
72
77
|
06.03.2010 | Moravac | 72 : 77 | Šabac | |||||
06.03
Mladost Kolubara
Beočin
76
57
|
06.03.2010 | Mladost Kolubara | 76 : 57 | Beočin | |||||
06.03
Pro Tent
Kraljevo
53
69
|
06.03.2010 | Pro Tent | 53 : 69 | Kraljevo | |||||
06.03
Student
Stara Pazova
86
56
|
06.03.2010 | Student | 86 : 56 | Stara Pazova |
06.03
19:30
Spartak
Smederevo
1
3
|
06.03.2010 19:30 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
06.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
0
3
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Ribnica |
06.03
16:00
Niš
Borac
3
0
|
06.03.2010 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Borac |
06.03
19:00
VGSK
GIK Banat
0
3
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | GIK Banat | |||||
06.03
17:30
Bavanište
Putevi
3
2
|
06.03.2010 17:30 | Bavanište | 3 : 2 | Putevi | |||||
06.03
18:00
Novi Sad DDOR
Jagodina
1
3
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Novi Sad DDOR | 1 : 3 | Jagodina |
06.03
17:00
Mali Zvornik
Zlatibor (Č)
3
1
|
06.03.2010 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
06.03
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Libero
3
0
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Libero | |||||
06.03
12:00
Tajm
Osečina
3
0
|
06.03.2010 12:00 | Tajm | 3 : 0 | Osečina |
06.03
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
0
|
06.03.2010 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
06.03
20:00
Radnički NIS Petrol
Kolubara
3
0
|
06.03.2010 20:00 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
06.03
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Radnički
3
1
|
06.03.2010 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
06.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Lazarevac
3
0
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac |
06.03
18:00
Priboj
Planinka Prolom voda
24
28
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Priboj | 24 : 28 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
06.03
18:00
Vojvodina Železničar
PKB
32
29
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 32 : 29 | PKB | |||||
06.03
18:00
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Dinamo
34
28
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | 34 : 28 | Dinamo | |||||
06.03
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Smederevo
33
27
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 33 : 27 | Smederevo |
06.03
16:30
Jagodina
Požarevac
24
29
|
06.03.2010 16:30 | Jagodina | 24 : 29 | Požarevac | |||||
06.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Rudar
26
27
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 26 : 27 | Rudar | |||||
06.03
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Zlatar
42
36
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 42 : 36 | Zlatar | |||||
06.03
17:00
Napredak
Zaječar
31
21
|
06.03.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 31 : 21 | Zaječar | |||||
06.03
17:30
Nova Pazova
Bask
27
35
|
06.03.2010 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 27 : 35 | Bask | |||||
06.03
19:00
Mladost TSK
Crvena Zvezda
24
23
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 24 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda |
06.03
18:00
Knjaz Miloš
Dinamo Petrohemija
39
32
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 39 : 32 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
06.03
18:30
Naisa
Vrnjačka Banja
36
26
|
06.03.2010 18:30 | Naisa | 36 : 26 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
06.03
17:30
JP Radnički
Kikinda
25
25
|
06.03.2010 17:30 | JP Radnički | 25 : 25 | Kikinda | |||||
06.03
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Medicinar
42
29
|
06.03.2010 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 42 : 29 | Medicinar | |||||
06.03
19:00
Jagodina
Čačak
39
23
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 39 : 23 | Čačak |
06.03
18:00
Pirot
Železnicar Gas Teh
24
34
|
06.03.2010 18:00 | Pirot | 24 : 34 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
06.03
Szeged Beton
FTC Aprilia
11
8
|
06.03.2010 | Szeged Beton | 11 : 8 | FTC Aprilia |
06.03
19:00
Vojvodina
Niš
9
5
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 5 | Niš | |||||
06.03
19:45
Partizan Rajfajzen
TENT
18
0
|
06.03.2010 19:45 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 18 : 0 | TENT | |||||
06.03
21:00
Student
Beograd
8
10
|
06.03.2010 21:00 | Student | 8 : 10 | Beograd |
06.03
19:00
Rabotnički
Goč
8
5
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Rabotnički | 8 : 5 | Goč | |||||
06.03
20:00
Spartak
Bečej 2005
11
8
|
06.03.2010 20:00 | Spartak | 11 : 8 | Bečej 2005 | |||||
06.03
20:00
Dinamo
ŽAK
3
15
|
06.03.2010 20:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 15 | ŽAK |
06.03
Pirot
SAS
4
5
|
06.03.2010 | Pirot | 4 : 5 | SAS | |||||
06.03
Kopernikus Vidre
Rušče
3
1
|
06.03.2010 | Kopernikus Vidre | 3 : 1 | Rušče |