XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 172 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Mart 2010

Fudbal

27.03.2010 15:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
27.03.2010 15:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
27.03.2010 15:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Borac
27.03.2010 15:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 Hajduk
27.03.2010 15:00 Spartak Z.V. 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
27.03.2010 15:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Partizan
27.03.2010 14:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
27.03.2010 14:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Mladost (A)
27.03.2010 14:00 Sevojno Point 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
27.03.2010 14:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Srem
27.03.2010 14:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Zemun
27.03.2010 15:00 Famos 0 : 0 Sloga (T)
27.03.2010 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Romanija
27.03.2010 15:00 BSK 1 : 0 Ljubić
27.03.2010 15:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Kozara
27.03.2010 15:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Drina (Z)
27.03.2010 15:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
27.03.2010 15:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Drina HE
27.03.2010 14:30 Vujić voda 3 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
27.03.2010 14:30 Metalac (K) 1 : 0 Sloboda (U)
27.03.2010 14:30 Morava (VP) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.03.2010 14:30 Sloga (PM) 4 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
27.03.2010 15:30 Dubočica 1 : 0 Sinđelić
27.03.2010 15:30 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
27.03.2010 15:30 Župa 0 : 0 Svrljig
27.03.2010 15:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Rudar Alpos
27.03.2010 15:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 0 Sloga (T)
27.03.2010 15:00 Tekstilac Ites 0 : 1 Big Bul
27.03.2010 15:00 Radnički (Š) 3 : 1 Metalac AV
27.03.2010 15:00 Mladost (BJ) 4 : 1 Vršac
27.03.2010 15:00 Veternik Viskol 3 : 0 Dolina
27.03.2010 15:00 Donji Srem 0 : 1 Palić
27.03.2010 16:00 Palilulac 1 : 0 Kovačevac
27.03.2010 16:00 Dorćol 1 : 2 Hajduk
27.03.2010 16:00 Voždovac 0 : 0 Sindjelić
27.03.2010 14:30 Polet (LJ) 1 : 0 Polet (T)
27.03.2010 14:30 Takovo 2 : 1 Mladost (O)
27.03.2010 14:30 Partizan (KM) 2 : 0 Sušica
27.03.2010 14:30 Slavija (K) 0 : 0 Bane
27.03.2010 14:30 Jedinstvo (V) 0 : 0 Radnički Zorka
27.03.2010 14:30 Radnički (V) 0 : 0 Loznica
27.03.2010 14:30 Jadar (S) 3 : 0 Ribnica
27.03.2010 14:30 Gruža 0 : 2 Selevac
27.03.2010 14:30 VGSK 1 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
27.03.2010 14:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 2 Šapine
27.03.2010 15:30 Morava (VH) 4 : 2 BSK Bujanovac
27.03.2010 15:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Zaplanjac
27.03.2010 15:30 Topličanin 3 : 0 Pusta Reka
27.03.2010 15:30 Trudbenik 1 : 0 SFS Borac
27.03.2010 15:30 Trstenik PPT 0 : 0 Bor
27.03.2010 15:30 Rudar (B) 1 : 1 Slatina (B)
27.03.2010 15:30 Kablovi 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
27.03.2010 15:30 Đerdap 2 : 0 Pepeljevac
27.03.2010 15:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
27.03.2010 15:00 Budućnost (A) 2 : 1 BAK
27.03.2010 15:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
27.03.2010 15:00 Kozara 1 : 1 Sloboda
27.03.2010 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Budućnost (SC)
27.03.2010 15:00 Obilić 0 : 2 Radnički (Z)
27.03.2010 15:00 Polet (K) 0 : 3 Radnički (I)
27.03.2010 15:00 Solunac 3 : 0 Hajduk
27.03.2010 15:00 Sloven 0 : 3 Cement
27.03.2010 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 1. Maj Agroruma
27.03.2010 15:00 Jugović 1 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
27.03.2010 16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Borac (O)
27.03.2010 16:00 Trudbenik 3 : 0 Vinča
27.03.2010 15:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Proleter Lasta
27.03.2010 15:00 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
27.03.2010 14:00 Luna Avijatičar 2 : 1 Lazarica
27.03.2010 14:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Zlatibor voda
27.03.2010 15:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
27.03.2010 15:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 1 Zadrugar
27.03.2010 15:00 Aranđelovac 4 : 2 Borac (Lj)
27.03.2010 15:00 Karađorđe (R) 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
27.03.2010 15:00 Marjan 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
27.03.2010 14:30 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Polet (SD)
27.03.2010 15:00 Palilulac 3 : 1 Omladinac (GK)
27.03.2010 Rad 2 : 1 Omladinac
27.03.2010 Rutevac 1 : 2 Moravica
27.03.2010 Knežica 0 : 4 Mladost (O)
27.03.2010 Borac 2 : 1 Naša krila
27.03.2010 15:00 Pavlovac 3 : 0 Napredak
27.03.2010 15:00 Pčinja 0 : 3 As
27.03.2010 15:00 Čelik 3 : 0 Alakince
27.03.2010 Jedinstvo (BP) 1 : 0 Prčevac
27.03.2010 Lužnica 2 : 0 Gnjilan
27.03.2010 Napredak 3 : 1 Zadrugar
27.03.2010 Brestovac 2 : 0 Zlot
27.03.2010 Krivelj 3 : 1 Miloševo
27.03.2010 15:30 Njegoš 2 : 3 Preporod
27.03.2010 15:30 Potisje 3 : 0 Jadran
27.03.2010 15:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 3 AFK
27.03.2010 15:00 Partizan (U) 1 : 0 Dolovo
27.03.2010 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloga
27.03.2010 15:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Slavija
27.03.2010 15:00 Begej 0 : 1 OFK Klek
27.03.2010 15:00 Mladost (L) 5 : 0 Borac (A)
27.03.2010 15:00 Borac (Z) 1 : 1 Bilećanin
27.03.2010 14:30 Stanišić 0 : 0 Polet (S)
27.03.2010 14:30 Radnički 3 : 2 Kordun
27.03.2010 14:30 Vrbas 0 : 0 Obilić
27.03.2010 14:30 Tvrdjava 4 : 2 Bečej
27.03.2010 Sloga (E) 4 : 0 Hajduk (V)
27.03.2010 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Sloga Milšped
27.03.2010 15:00 Stari Jadar 4 : 0 Prva iskra
27.03.2010 15:00 Gučevo 3 : 2 Jelav
27.03.2010 15:00 Crnča 3 : 0 Sloga (S)
27.03.2010 Pobeda 1 : 2 Proleter
27.03.2010 Mramorac 1 : 2 Udarnik
27.03.2010 Beli Orlovi 0 : 3 Sloga
27.03.2010 Proleter 2 : 0 Osipaonica
27.03.2010 Sloga 3 : 1 Borac
27.03.2010 Kolarac 1 : 3 SASK
27.03.2010 15:00 Venčani 1 : 6 Trešnjevica
27.03.2010 15:00 Lepenica 1 : 0 Polet
27.03.2010 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 4 Laolac
27.03.2010 Stara Čaršija 1 : 1 Miločajac
27.03.2010 BSK 1 : 0 Napredak
27.03.2010 Sloga 1 : 0 Stari Trstenik
27.03.2010 Sloboda 3 : 0 Jugovići
27.03.2010 Mladost 1 : 0 Morava
27.03.2010 16:00 Brodarac 3 : 2 Mladi proleter
27.03.2010 11:00 OFK Zvezdara 3 : 1 Olimpija
27.03.2010 16:00 GAK 2 : 4 Sveti Stefan
27.03.2010 Pančevo 2 : 1 ŽFK Fruškogorac
27.03.2010 11:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 1 : 0 BSK Borča
27.03.2010 10:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
27.03.2010 11:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Partizan
27.03.2010 13:00 Timok 0 : 1 BSK Borča
27.03.2010 10:00 Rad 1 : 1 Bežanija
27.03.2010 11:00 Borac (Č) 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
27.03.2010 13:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Dubočica
27.03.2010 11:00 Smederevo 0 : 6 Partizan

Košarka

27.03.2010 18:00 Crnokosa 91 : 89 Jug
27.03.2010 Beovuk 72 82 : 90 Jagodina
27.03.2010 Pro Tent 73 : 47 Moravac
27.03.2010 Student 55 : 45 Mladost Kolubara
27.03.2010 Stara Pazova 81 : 79 Trepča
27.03.2010 Beočin 94 : 72 Tamiš
27.03.2010 Kovin MT 70 : 52 Bor

Odbojka

27.03.2010 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Niš
27.03.2010 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Železničar
27.03.2010 18:00 Bavanište 3 : 2 Novi Sad DDOR
Polufinale
27.03.2010 20:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Tent 2:0
27.03.2010 18:00 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 3 : 1 Vizura Super Nova
27.03.2010 20:00 Kolubara 3 : 2 Radnički NIS Petrol
27.03.2010 19:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Šumadija Aqua Viva
27.03.2010 18:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Lazarevac
27.03.2010 Leposavić 3 : 2 Trstenik
27.03.2010 Osečina 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik

Rukomet

27.03.2010 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 28 : 29 Partizan Dunav osiguranje
27.03.2010 19:00 Jugović Unimet 27 : 31 Vojvodina Železničar
27.03.2010 18:30 Dinamo 33 : 29 Naisus
27.03.2010 18:00 PKB 30 : 32 Radnički
27.03.2010 18:00 Crvenka 26 : 14 Proleter Naftagas
27.03.2010 19:00 Zlatar 23 : 30 Požarevac
27.03.2010 19:00 Jagodina 22 : 19 Zaječar
27.03.2010 14:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 25 Bask
27.03.2010 19:00 Vrbas - Vital 29 : 23 Crvena Zvezda
27.03.2010 17:30 Napredak 31 : 35 Vranje
27.03.2010 16:00 Cepelin 25 : 19 Max Sport
27.03.2010 19:30 Napredak 35 : 31 Pirot
27.03.2010 18:30 Proleter Superprotein 33 : 22 Radnički Lepenica

Vaterpolo

27.03.2010 Vojvodina 17 : 4 TENT
27.03.2010 Niš 6 : 5 Beograd
27.03.2010 Singidunum 7 : 8 Rabotnički
27.03.2010 Dinamo 4 : 16 Šabac
27.03.2010 ŽAK 16 : 7 Spartak

Futsal

27.03.2010 Leteći Holandjanin 3 : 8 Marbo Intermezzo
27.03.2010 Niš 92 2 : 5 Kocka Amaters
27.03.2010 Kolubara 7 : 3 SAS
27.03.2010 Rušče 8 : 4 Slodes
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu