XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 110 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Avgust 2009

Fudbal

22.08.2009 17:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Metalac (GM)
22.08.2009 17:30 Smederevo 1 : 0 Napredak
22.08.2009 17:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Jagodina
22.08.2009 17:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Spartak Z.V.
22.08.2009 17:30 Borac 2 : 0 BSK Borča
22.08.2009 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Teleoptik
22.08.2009 Mladost (A) 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
22.08.2009 Novi Sad 0 : 2 Kolubara
22.08.2009 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Sevojno Point
22.08.2009 Srem 1 : 0 Bežanija
22.08.2009 Indjija 3 : 2 Proleter (NS)
22.08.2009 Zemun 0 : 3 Radnički (S)
22.08.2009 Famos 0 : 1 BSK
22.08.2009 Romanija 0 : 0 Proleter
22.08.2009 Ljubić 0 : 3 Radnik
22.08.2009 Kozara 1 : 0 Sutjeska
22.08.2009 Drina (Z) 1 : 1 Sloboda
22.08.2009 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Drina HE
22.08.2009 17:30 Sloga (P) 0 : 1 Železničar
22.08.2009 17:30 Sloboda (U) 2 : 1 Metalac (K)
22.08.2009 17:30 Budućnost (V) 0 : 2 Mačva
22.08.2009 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Morava (VP)
22.08.2009 Balkanski 1 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
22.08.2009 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Dubočica
22.08.2009 Timok 2 : 0 Vlasina
22.08.2009 Svrljig 1 : 2 Župa
22.08.2009 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 0 Car Konstantin
22.08.2009 Donji Srem 3 : 1 Dolina
22.08.2009 Veternik Viskol 0 : 0 Vršac
22.08.2009 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 0 Metalac AV
22.08.2009 Radnički (Š) 0 : 3 Big Bul
22.08.2009 Tekstilac Ites 3 : 1 Sloga (T)
22.08.2009 Bačka (BP) 3 : 2 OFK Kikinda
22.08.2009 Voždovac 2 : 3 Hajduk
22.08.2009 Dorćol 0 : 1 BASK
22.08.2009 Palilulac 1 : 1 Beograd
22.08.2009 Omladinac (NS) 2 : 1 Prijevor
22.08.2009 Mokra Gora 2 : 1 Vodojaža
22.08.2009 Sloga (BB) 1 : 0 Jadar (GD)
22.08.2009 Radnički Zorka 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
22.08.2009 Loznica 2 : 0 Radnički (V)
22.08.2009 Ribnica 1 : 0 Jadar (S)
22.08.2009 Selevac 0 : 0 Gruža
22.08.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 0 : 5 Borac
22.08.2009 Vrbovac 2 : 0 Zvižd
22.08.2009 Obilić (Ž) 2 : 1 VGSK
22.08.2009 Šapine 3 : 1 Sloga (B)
22.08.2009 Žitorađa 2 : 2 Bobište
22.08.2009 Pusta Reka 0 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
22.08.2009 Napredak 1 : 0 Jastrebac (B)
22.08.2009 Trudbenik 2 : 2 Pepeljevac
22.08.2009 Đerdap 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
22.08.2009 Kablovi 1 : 0 Slatina (B)
22.08.2009 Rudar (B) 1 : 1 Trgovački
22.08.2009 Trstenik PPT 3 : 1 Morava (Ć)
22.08.2009 Radnik 0 : 1 Bačka (P)
22.08.2009 Radnički (Z) 2 : 0 Dinamo
22.08.2009 Obilić 4 : 0 Budućnost (SC)
22.08.2009 Vojvodina 4 : 1 BAK
22.08.2009 Kozara 2 : 0 Bačka Topola
22.08.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 5 Bačka 1901
22.08.2009 Budućnost (A) 0 : 1 Borac
22.08.2009 Polet (K) 1 : 2 Index
22.08.2009 Radnički (SM) 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
22.08.2009 Jugović 0 : 3 Cement
22.08.2009 Omladinac 2 : 0 Šajkaš
22.08.2009 Sloven 4 : 0 Radnički (I)
22.08.2009 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Turbina
22.08.2009 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 GSP Polet
22.08.2009 Goč 1 : 1 Radnički
22.08.2009 Magnohrom 0 : 1 Borac (V)
22.08.2009 Ibar 2 : 3 Tutin
22.08.2009 Crnokosa 1 : 1 Zlatibor (Č)
22.08.2009 Zlatibor voda 3 : 4 Budućnost
22.08.2009 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Rajac
22.08.2009 OFK Jabučje 0 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
22.08.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 ZSK
22.08.2009 Marjan 2 : 0 Beli Orlovi
22.08.2009 Karađorđe (R) 3 : 1 Borac (Lj)
22.08.2009 Aranđelovac 1 : 1 Šumadinac (B)
22.08.2009 Morava (Č) 3 : 1 Sloboda
22.08.2009 Omladinac 0 : 0 Mladost (B)
22.08.2009 Mladost (O) 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
22.08.2009 Brestovac 3 : 0 Dunav
22.08.2009 Jadran 1 : 4 Potisje
22.08.2009 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Potisje
22.08.2009 Bilećanin 2 : 4 Borac (Z)
22.08.2009 Krajina 1 : 4 Zadrugar
22.08.2009 17:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Kordun
22.08.2009 17:00 PIK 3 : 1 Zadrugar
22.08.2009 17:00 Stanišić 5 : 0 Omladinac (B)
22.08.2009 Podrinje 5 : 0 Mladost
22.08.2009 Hajduk (V) 0 : 0 Sloga (E)
22.08.2009 Mlada krila 2 : 0 Granit
22.08.2009 Crnča 5 : 0 Milan Orlić
22.08.2009 Đerdap 5 : 0 Carevac
22.08.2009 Čibukovac 5 : 1 Progorelica
22.08.2009 Bogutovačka Banja 2 : 1 Kablar
22.08.2009 Jovo Kursula 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
22.08.2009 Miločajac 0 : 3 Stara Čaršija
22.08.2009 Bežanija 3 : 2 Rad
22.08.2009 Radnički (NB) 2 : 1 Borac (Č)
22.08.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Voždovac
22.08.2009 Zemun 1 : 2 Radnički (O)
22.08.2009 Timok 2 : 0 Mačva
22.08.2009 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Napredak
22.08.2009 Jagodina 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2009 Rad 0 : 4 OFK Beograd

Vaterpolo

22.08.2009 Kraljevo 11 : 10 Proleter 1:0
22.08.2009 Goč 18 : 13 Jezero 1:0