XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 195 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Mart 2010

Fudbal

20.03.2010 15:00 Smederevo 1 : 0 Vojvodina
20.03.2010 15:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2010 15:00 Napredak 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
20.03.2010 13:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Borac
20.03.2010 15:00 Spartak Z.V. 0 : 0 Javor Habitfarm
20.03.2010 15:00 BSK Borča 3 : 0 Hajduk
20.03.2010 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
20.03.2010 14:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Zemun
20.03.2010 14:00 Indjija 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
20.03.2010 14:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Bežanija
20.03.2010 14:00 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Banat
20.03.2010 14:00 Mladost (A) 0 : 2 Kolubara
20.03.2010 14:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
20.03.2010 15:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Sloga (T)
20.03.2010 15:00 BSK 1 : 0 Famos
20.03.2010 15:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Romanija
20.03.2010 15:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Ljubić
20.03.2010 17:30 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Kozara
20.03.2010 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Drina (Z)
20.03.2010 15:00 Drina HE 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
20.03.2010 14:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
20.03.2010 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Sloga (PM)
20.03.2010 14:30 Budućnost (V) 2 : 1 Morava (VP)
20.03.2010 14:30 Sloboda (U) 0 : 2 Mačva
20.03.2010 14:30 Šumadija (A) 4 : 1 FAP
20.03.2010 15:00 Balkanski 3 : 1 Rudar Alpos
20.03.2010 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
20.03.2010 15:00 Svrljig 3 : 0 Car Konstantin
20.03.2010 15:00 Timok 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
20.03.2010 15:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Vlasina
20.03.2010 14:30 Bačka (BP) 0 : 1 Radnički (NP)
20.03.2010 14:30 Tekstilac Ites 1 : 0 OFK Kikinda
20.03.2010 14:30 Radnički (Š) 0 : 1 Sloga (T)
20.03.2010 14:30 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 1 Big Bul
20.03.2010 14:30 Veternik Viskol 1 : 0 Metalac AV
20.03.2010 14:30 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Vršac
20.03.2010 15:00 Dorćol 2 : 0 Grafičar
20.03.2010 15:00 Voždovac 1 : 0 BASK
20.03.2010 14:30 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
20.03.2010 14:30 Omladinac (NS) 2 : 1 Takovo
20.03.2010 11:00 Polet (LJ) 3 : 2 Prijevor
20.03.2010 14:30 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
20.03.2010 14:30 Ribnica 1 : 1 Osečina
20.03.2010 14:30 Loznica 3 : 2 Zlatar
20.03.2010 14:30 Radnički Zorka 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
20.03.2010 14:30 Selevac 1 : 2 Šapine
20.03.2010 14:30 Vrbovac 1 : 2 VGSK
20.03.2010 14:30 Jasenica 1911 2 : 2 Zvižd
20.03.2010 14:30 Gruža 1 : 0 Borac
20.03.2010 15:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Radan
20.03.2010 15:00 Pusta Reka 5 : 0 Bobište
20.03.2010 15:00 Žitorađa 1 : 0 Topličanin
20.03.2010 15:00 Sloga (D) 6 : 0 Borac
20.03.2010 15:00 Ozren 1 : 1 Temnić
20.03.2010 15:00 Bor 2 : 0 Timočanin
20.03.2010 15:00 Morava (Ć) 0 : 0 Trstenik PPT
20.03.2010 15:00 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Trajal
20.03.2010 14:30 Radnički (Z) 3 : 0 Radnik
20.03.2010 14:30 Dinamo 0 : 0 Radnički (B)
20.03.2010 14:30 Budućnost (SC) 1 : 0 Polet (N)
20.03.2010 14:30 Sloboda 3 : 1 Vojvodina
20.03.2010 14:30 BAK 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2010 14:30 Bačka Topola 2 : 0 Budućnost (A)
20.03.2010 14:30 Radnički (SM) 4 : 1 Polet (K)
20.03.2010 14:30 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 1 : 2 ŽAK
20.03.2010 14:30 1. Maj Agroruma 1 : 0 Jugović
20.03.2010 14:30 Cement 4 : 0 Ljukovo
20.03.2010 14:30 Šajkaš 0 : 2 Sloven
20.03.2010 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
20.03.2010 Trudbenik 1 : 2 Milutinac
20.03.2010 15:00 Magnohrom 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.03.2010 15:00 Goč 0 : 4 Borac (A)
20.03.2010 15:00 Braća Vuković 0 : 0 Radnički
20.03.2010 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Morava
20.03.2010 15:00 Miokovci 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
20.03.2010 15:00 Spartak 0 : 0 Šumadija
20.03.2010 15:00 Autoprevoz 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
20.03.2010 15:00 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 1 OFK Jabučje
20.03.2010 15:00 Kačer 1 : 0 Tulari
20.03.2010 15:00 Banjani 2 : 0 Tešnjar
20.03.2010 14:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
20.03.2010 14:30 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 0 Bare
20.03.2010 14:30 Polet (SD) 4 : 1 Beli Orao
20.03.2010 14:30 Palilulac 3 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
20.03.2010 Mladost (O) 2 : 0 Borac
20.03.2010 Omladinac 2 : 1 Rutevac
20.03.2010 14:30 Alakince 2 : 1 Železničar (VB)
20.03.2010 14:30 Trešnjevka 0 : 5 Pavlovac
20.03.2010 Borac 1 : 2 Dragoš
20.03.2010 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Padež
20.03.2010 Gnjilan 0 : 2 Napredak
20.03.2010 Prčevac 0 : 1 Lužnica
20.03.2010 Tanasko Rajić 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (BP)
20.03.2010 Vladimir Durković 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (P)
20.03.2010 Rudna Glava 0 : 2 Poreč
20.03.2010 Dunav 1 : 2 Brestovac
20.03.2010 15:30 Jadran 2 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
20.03.2010 14:30 Vulturul 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2010 14:30 Slavija 6 : 4 Budućnost (BB)
20.03.2010 14:30 Borac 0 : 2 Radnički (K)
20.03.2010 14:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
20.03.2010 14:30 Dolovo 1 : 1 Mladost
20.03.2010 14:30 Partizan (G) 2 : 2 Partizan (U)
20.03.2010 14:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Jugoslavija
20.03.2010 14:30 Polet 1 : 0 Tempo
20.03.2010 14:30 Bilećanin 1 : 0 Zadrugar
20.03.2010 14:30 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Mladost (BD)
20.03.2010 14:30 Begej 2 : 3 Mladost (L)
20.03.2010 14:00 Crvenka 1 : 0 Radnički
20.03.2010 14:00 Polet (S) 3 : 0 BSK
20.03.2010 14:00 Mladost (K) 4 : 1 Omladinac (D)
20.03.2010 14:00 Borac 3 : 1 Kula
20.03.2010 14:30 Vrbas 0 : 0 Omladinac (S)
20.03.2010 14:30 Tvrdjava 2 : 1 Obilić
20.03.2010 Hajduk (V) 0 : 4 Fruškogorac
20.03.2010 Podrinje 0 : 0 Sloga (E)
20.03.2010 14:30 Žitkovica 2 : 1 Makce
20.03.2010 14:30 Laolac 3 : 0 Rudar
20.03.2010 14:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Košava
20.03.2010 14:30 Subotica 3 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
20.03.2010 14:30 Sever 1 : 1 Bratstvo
20.03.2010 14:30 Žednik 1 : 1 Solid
20.03.2010 14:30 Hajduk 2 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
20.03.2010 Jugovići 4 : 1 Mladost
20.03.2010 Stara Čaršija 0 : 0 Sloboda
20.03.2010 Sloga 3 : 0 Omladinac
20.03.2010 15:00 Olimpija 0 : 2 GAK
20.03.2010 15:00 Mladi proleter 4 : 0 Mladost
20.03.2010 Mašinac PZP 5 : 0 Lemind Lavice
20.03.2010 Unafortuna 04 3 : 0 Jerina
20.03.2010 LASK 1 : 0 Kolibri
20.03.2010 Šabac 0 : 3 Požarevac
20.03.2010 10:00 Rad 2 : 0 Bežanija
20.03.2010 11:00 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 1 Vojvodina
20.03.2010 11:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Jagodina
20.03.2010 12:30 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Partizan
20.03.2010 15:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
20.03.2010 13:00 Mačva 4 : 1 Timok
20.03.2010 13:00 Dubočica 2 : 0 Smederevo
20.03.2010 13:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Jagodina

Košarka

20.03.2010 18:00 FMP 73 : 70 Budućnost m:tel
20.03.2010 20:15 Bosna ASA BHT 68 : 67 Crvena Zvezda
20.03.2010 18:00 Zadar 72 : 65 Zagreb CO
20.03.2010 18:00 Hemofarm Štada 73 : 60 Union Olimpija
20.03.2010 20:15 Helios 73 : 71 Radnički
20.03.2010 18:00 Cibona 93 : 82 Cedevita
20.03.2010 18:00 Partizan 80 : 69 Široki HT Eronet
20.03.2010 19:00 Ergonom 20 : 0 Novi Sad
20.03.2010 20:00 Napredak Rubin 78 : 79 KG 06
20.03.2010 19:30 Mašinac 70 : 73 Tamiš Petrohemija
20.03.2010 18:00 Mladost (Č) 83 : 76 Zdravlje
20.03.2010 16:30 Jug 83 : 81 Beovuk 72
20.03.2010 20:00 Partizan 2 87 : 80 Crnokosa
20.03.2010 19:00 Železničar (I) 91 : 87 Superfund BP
20.03.2010 20:00 Proleter 78 : 76 Spartak
20.03.2010 15:00 Hemofarm 108 : 42 Loznica
20.03.2010 17:30 Radnički 62 : 73 Radivoj Korać
20.03.2010 Moravac 77 : 66 Bor
20.03.2010 Jugobanat 75 : 70 Beočin
20.03.2010 Trepča 87 : 67 Kraljevo
20.03.2010 Mladost Kolubara 64 : 42 Stara Pazova
20.03.2010 Pro Tent 77 : 71 Student

Odbojka

20.03.2010 16:00 Niš 2 : 3 Železničar
20.03.2010 16:00 Borac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
20.03.2010 19:00 VGSK 0 : 3 Bavanište
20.03.2010 16:00 Jagodina 1 : 3 Putevi
20.03.2010 19:30 Vizura 3 : 2 Spartak
20.03.2010 17:00 Poštar 064 0 : 3 Dinamo
20.03.2010 16:30 Vizura Super Nova 3 : 1 Radnički NIS Petrol
20.03.2010 16:00 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 2 : 3 Kolubara
20.03.2010 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Vojvodina
20.03.2010 16:30 Lazarevac 3 : 2 Radnički
20.03.2010 Tutin Dalas 3 : 0 Zlatibor (Č)
20.03.2010 Mali Zvornik 0 : 3 Libero
20.03.2010 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 1 Leposavić
20.03.2010 Tajm 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac

Rukomet

20.03.2010 18:00 Priboj 26 : 27 Metaloplastika
20.03.2010 17:00 Vojvodina Železničar 27 : 24 Smederevo
20.03.2010 19:15 Partizan Dunav osiguranje 27 : 29 Jugović Unimet
20.03.2010 19:00 Vranje 30 : 18 Nova Pazova
20.03.2010 19:00 Dubočica 31 : 29 Napredak
20.03.2010 17:30 Bask 31 : 26 Vrbas - Vital
20.03.2010 17:00 Zaječar 33 : 11 Novi Pazar
20.03.2010 18:00 Vrnjačka Banja 38 : 29 Dinamo Petrohemija
20.03.2010 19:00 Knjaz Miloš 33 : 32 Kikinda
20.03.2010 18:30 JP Radnički 17 : 28 Čačak
20.03.2010 18:00 Pirot 34 : 26 Kučevo

Vaterpolo

20.03.2010 ZF Eger 8 : 5 FTC Aprilia
20.03.2010 Rabotnički 19 : 9 Bečej 2005
20.03.2010 Goč 7 : 9 Proleter
20.03.2010 Spartak 7 : 8 Zemun
20.03.2010 Singidunum 11 : 6 Dinamo

Futsal

20.03.2010 Pirot 4 : 2 Slodes
20.03.2010 SAS 6 : 3 Rušče
20.03.2010 Kopernikus Vidre 5 : 5 Niš 92
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu