31.10
13:30
Sloga (P)
Budućnost (V)
4
1
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 4 : 1 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
31.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (U)
0
1
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
31.10
13:30
Sloga (PM)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
1
1
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
31.10
13:30
Morava (VP)
Šumadija (A)
0
2
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
31.10
13:30
Metalac (K)
Rudar (K)
0
0
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
31.10
13:30
Vujić voda
FAP
2
3
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Vujić voda | 2 : 3 | FAP |
31.10
Balkanski
Svrljig
0
1
|
31.10.2009 | Balkanski | 0 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
31.10
Jedinstvo (B)
Radnički (P)
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (P) | |||||
31.10
Radnički (S)
Timok
4
2
|
31.10.2009 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 2 | Timok | |||||
31.10
Župa
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
31.10
Kopaonik
Dubočica
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | Kopaonik | 1 : 2 | Dubočica |
31.10
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (Š)
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
31.10
Radnički (NP)
Veternik Viskol
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 3 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
31.10
OFK Kikinda
Donji Srem
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
31.10
Sloga (T)
Palić
0
2
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 2 | Palić | |||||
31.10
Big Bul
Dolina
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Big Bul | 1 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
31.10
Metalac AV
Vršac
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Metalac AV | 2 : 0 | Vršac |
31.10
Palilulac
Železničar (BV)
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
31.10
Mladenovac
Sindjelić
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić |
31.10
Slavija (K)
Mladost (O)
0
1
|
31.10.2009 | Slavija (K) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
31.10
Partizan (KM)
Polet (LJ)
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
31.10
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
31.10
Ribnica
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
31.10
Jadar (S)
Radnički Zorka
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 2 | Radnički Zorka |
31.10
Selevac
Vrbovac
0
7
|
31.10.2009 | Selevac | 0 : 7 | Vrbovac | |||||
31.10
Sloga (B)
Železničar Inon
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Železničar Inon | |||||
31.10
VGSK
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | VGSK | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
31.10
Napredak
Vučje
0
3
|
31.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Vučje | |||||
31.10
OFK Brzi Brod
Zloćudovo
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 1 : 3 | Zloćudovo | |||||
31.10
Topličanin
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Topličanin | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
31.10
Trudbenik
Timočanin
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | Trudbenik | 1 : 3 | Timočanin | |||||
31.10
Trstenik PPT
Temnić
5
0
|
31.10.2009 | Trstenik PPT | 5 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
31.10
SFS Borac
Kablovi
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
31.10
Morava (Ć)
Borac
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.10
Bor
Đerdap
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Bor | 1 : 1 | Đerdap |
31.10
Radnik
Kozara
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
31.10
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
2
|
31.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.10
Budućnost (A)
Polet (N)
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 1 | Polet (N) | |||||
31.10
Bačka Topola
Radnički (Z)
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
31.10
BAK
Bačka (P)
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | BAK | 0 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
31.10
Sloboda
Budućnost (SC)
0
2
|
31.10.2009 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (SC) |
31.10
Polet (K)
Ljukovo
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | Polet (K) | 1 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
31.10
Sloven
Omladinac
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.10
Solunac
ŽAK
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Solunac | 2 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
31.10
Šajkaš
Index
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Šajkaš | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
31.10
Cement
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
31.10
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
31.10
Balkan Mirijevo
Lasta
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
31.10
IMT
Vinča
4
2
|
31.10.2009 | IMT | 4 : 2 | Vinča |
31.10
Budućnost
Borac (V)
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
31.10
Goč
Karađorđe
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Goč | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
31.10
Magnohrom
Rudar
0
1
|
31.10.2009 | Magnohrom | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
31.10
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (P)
8
0
|
31.10.2009 | Autoprevoz | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
31.10
Spartak
Omladinac (Z)
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
31.10
Miokovci
Gorušica
4
2
|
31.10.2009 | Miokovci | 4 : 2 | Gorušica |
31.10
Zlatibor voda
Jasen
5
1
|
31.10.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 5 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
31.10
Budućnost
Crnokosa
3
0
|
31.10.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
31.10
Luna Avijatičar
Napredak
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
31.10
Banjani
Mladost
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Banjani | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.10
Kačer
OFK Jabučje
1
4
|
31.10.2009 | Kačer | 1 : 4 | OFK Jabučje |
31.10
Karađorđe (T)
Marjan
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 1 | Marjan |
31.10
Aluminjum
Palilulac
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Aluminjum | 0 : 0 | Palilulac |
31.10
Naša krila
Rad
4
1
|
31.10.2009 | Naša krila | 4 : 1 | Rad | |||||
31.10
Bukovik
Mladost (O)
5
0
|
31.10.2009 | Bukovik | 5 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
31.10
Borac
Knežica
0
2
|
31.10.2009 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Knežica |
31.10
Alakince
Napredak
3
0
|
31.10.2009 | Alakince | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.10
Čelik
Bukuroca
3
1
|
31.10.2009 | Čelik | 3 : 1 | Bukuroca | |||||
31.10
Pčinja
Pavlovac
0
3
|
31.10.2009 | Pčinja | 0 : 3 | Pavlovac |
31.10
Gnjilan
Dragoš
4
4
|
31.10.2009 | Gnjilan | 4 : 4 | Dragoš | |||||
31.10
Zadrugar
Prčevac
3
1
|
31.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Prčevac | |||||
31.10
Borac
Tanasko Rajić
2
4
|
31.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
31.10
Napredak
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
31.10.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
31.10
Lužnica
Jedinstvo (BP)
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Lužnica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BP) |
31.10
Poreč
Dunav
3
2
|
31.10.2009 | Poreč | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
31.10
Brestovac
Nemetali
1
4
|
31.10.2009 | Brestovac | 1 : 4 | Nemetali |
31.10
Jadran
Bačka (M)
1
5
|
31.10.2009 | Jadran | 1 : 5 | Bačka (M) | |||||
31.10
Panonija IM Topola
Eđšeg
3
2
|
31.10.2009 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 2 | Eđšeg | |||||
31.10
Potisje
Krivaja
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Krivaja |
31.10
Radnički (K)
Tempo
3
3
|
31.10.2009 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
31.10
Mladost
Partizan (U)
3
2
|
31.10.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Partizan (U) |
31.10
Mladost (L)
Potisje
2
2
|
31.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
31.10
Begej
Mladost (BD)
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Begej | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
31.10
Vojvodina
Zadrugar
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
31.10
13:30
Graničar
Stanišić
0
1
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Graničar | 0 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
31.10
13:30
Borac
Lipar
4
1
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
31.10
13:30
Mladost (K)
Radnički
5
0
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Mladost (K) | 5 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
31.10
13:30
Polet (S)
Crvenka
1
0
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Polet (S) | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
31.10
13:30
Zadrugar
Rusin
2
2
|
31.10.2009 13:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Rusin |
31.10
Vrbas
Tvrdjava
4
1
|
31.10.2009 | Vrbas | 4 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
31.10
Obilić
Slavija (NS)
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
31.10
Bečej
Srbobran
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Bečej | 1 : 1 | Srbobran |
31.10
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
31.10
Sloga (E)
Mladost
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga (E) | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
31.10
Mlada krila
Vrnjci
2
2
|
31.10.2009 | Mlada krila | 2 : 2 | Vrnjci |
31.10
Gučevo
Borac (K)
7
0
|
31.10.2009 | Gučevo | 7 : 0 | Borac (K) |
31.10
Junior Novo Naselje
Milenko Pavlović
2
3
|
31.10.2009 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 3 | Milenko Pavlović |
31.10
Mladi borac
Mramorac
0
3
|
31.10.2009 | Mladi borac | 0 : 3 | Mramorac | |||||
31.10
Proleter
Glavaš
2
3
|
31.10.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Glavaš | |||||
31.10
Udarnik
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
31.10
Sloga
Budućnost
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
31.10
Prvi srpski ustanak
Vinča
0
1
|
31.10.2009 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 0 : 1 | Vinča |
31.10
Lepenica
Sloga (Z)
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Lepenica | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Z) |
31.10
Žitkovica
Pionir
5
2
|
31.10.2009 | Žitkovica | 5 : 2 | Pionir |
31.10
Mladost (MS)
Mladost (PR)
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | Mladost (MS) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (PR) |
31.10
Sever
Lokomotiva
0
5
|
31.10.2009 | Sever | 0 : 5 | Lokomotiva |
31.10
Sloboda
Sokolac
3
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Sokolac |
31.10
BSK
Stig (C)
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Stig (C) | |||||
31.10
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
7
|
31.10.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 7 | Jedinstvo |
31.10
Olimpija
Mabat
2
4
|
31.10.2009 | Olimpija | 2 : 4 | Mabat | |||||
31.10
GAK
Heroj
0
3
|
31.10.2009 | GAK | 0 : 3 | Heroj | |||||
31.10
OFK Zvezdara
Omladinac
0
3
|
31.10.2009 | OFK Zvezdara | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
31.10
13:00
Vojvodina
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
31.10.2009 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.10
13:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
31.10.2009 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
31.10
13:00
Javor Habitfarm
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
31.10.2009 13:00 | Javor Habitfarm | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.10
13:00
Čukarički Stankom
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
31.10.2009 13:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
31.10
13:00
BSK Borča
Rad
0
0
|
31.10.2009 13:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
31.10
13:00
Spartak Z.V.
Jagodina
1
1
|
31.10.2009 13:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 1 | Jagodina |
31.10
Srem
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.10
Indjija
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Indjija | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
31.10
Zemun
Novi Sad
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
31.10
Radnički (S)
Mladost (A)
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (A) | |||||
31.10
Bežanija
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
31.10.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
31.10
Sevojno Point
Kolubara
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sevojno Point | 2 : 0 | Kolubara |
31.10
Sloga (D)
Kozara
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
31.10
Drina HE
Ljubić
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Drina HE | 1 : 1 | Ljubić | |||||
31.10
Sloboda
Romanija
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Romanija | |||||
31.10
Sutjeska
Famos
4
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | Famos | |||||
31.10
Radnik
Mladost
2
2
|
31.10.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
31.10
Proleter
BSK
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | BSK |
31.10
Sloga
Kikinda
3
0
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
31.10
Ravangrad
Pančevo
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Ravangrad | 2 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
31.10
Kalemegdan
Radnički 1919
6
0
|
31.10.2009 | Kalemegdan | 6 : 0 | Radnički 1919 | |||||
31.10
Novi Bečej
ŽFK Fruškogorac
3
0
|
31.10.2009 | Novi Bečej | 3 : 0 | ŽFK Fruškogorac |
31.10
Jerina
Spartak
2
3
|
31.10.2009 | Jerina | 2 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
31.10
Napredak
Lemind Lavice
7
0
|
31.10.2009 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
31.10
Kolibri
Sušica
1
1
|
31.10.2009 | Kolibri | 1 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
31.10
Požarevac
Mašinac PZP
0
3
|
31.10.2009 | Požarevac | 0 : 3 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
31.10
Šabac
Unafortuna 04
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | Šabac | 1 : 2 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
31.10
LASK
Vandini
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | LASK | 2 : 1 | Vandini |
31.10
Radnički (NB)
BSK Borča
3
1
|
31.10.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
31.10
Jagodina
Šumadija Radnički 1923
2
1
|
31.10.2009 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
31.10
Partizan
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
31.10.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
31.10
Radnički (N)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
4
1
|
31.10.2009 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 1 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
31.10
Dubočica
Napredak
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Dubočica | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.10
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
31.10
ČSK Pivara
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
31.10.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
31.10
Jagodina
Rad
0
0
|
31.10.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
31.10
Borac (Č)
Zemun
1
0
|
31.10.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 0 | Zemun |
31.10
19:00
Helios
FMP
73
80
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Helios | 73 : 80 | FMP | |||||
31.10
19:15
Budućnost m:tel
Cedevita
95
65
|
31.10.2009 19:15 | Budućnost m:tel | 95 : 65 | Cedevita | |||||
31.10
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
100
101
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 100 : 101 | Radnički | |||||
31.10
20:00
Zagreb CO
Union Olimpija
77
67
|
31.10.2009 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 77 : 67 | Union Olimpija |
31.10
Metalac
Mega Vizura
89
72
|
31.10.2009 | Metalac | 89 : 72 | Mega Vizura | |||||
31.10
Borac
Tamiš Petrohemija
86
77
|
31.10.2009 | Borac | 86 : 77 | Tamiš Petrohemija | |||||
31.10
Novi Sad
OKK Beograd
78
84
|
31.10.2009 | Novi Sad | 78 : 84 | OKK Beograd |
31.10
Jagodina
Mladost (Č)
102
93
|
31.10.2009 | Jagodina | 102 : 93 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
31.10
Vizura Smederevo
Jug
75
52
|
31.10.2009 | Vizura Smederevo | 75 : 52 | Jug | |||||
31.10
Zdravlje
Partizan 2
77
59
|
31.10.2009 | Zdravlje | 77 : 59 | Partizan 2 | |||||
31.10
Beovuk 72
Radnički (O)
64
68
|
31.10.2009 | Beovuk 72 | 64 : 68 | Radnički (O) |
31.10
19:00
Radnički
Hemofarm
51
104
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Radnički | 51 : 104 | Hemofarm |
31.10
Kovin MT
Mladost Kolubara
52
64
|
31.10.2009 | Kovin MT | 52 : 64 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
31.10
Beočin
Student
74
80
|
31.10.2009 | Beočin | 74 : 80 | Student |
31.10
19:00
Spartak
Radnički
3
1
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
31.10
19:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
3
2
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
31.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
31.10.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
31.10
18:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.10.2009 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.10
15:30
Niš
Jagodina
2
3
|
31.10.2009 15:30 | Niš | 2 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
31.10
19:00
VGSK
Bavanište
1
3
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Bavanište |
31.10
Mali Zvornik
Tutin Dalas
2
3
|
31.10.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 2 : 3 | Tutin Dalas |
31.10
Klek
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | Klek | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.10
Tent
Vizura
3
1
|
31.10.2009 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Vizura | |||||
31.10
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
3
0
|
31.10.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
31.10
Poštar 064
Spartak
1
3
|
31.10.2009 | Poštar 064 | 1 : 3 | Spartak |
31.10
18:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
31.10.2009 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
31.10
20:00
Radnički NIS Petrol
Vizura Super Nova
2
3
|
31.10.2009 20:00 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 2 : 3 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
31.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Lazarevac
1
3
|
31.10.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
31.10
17:00
Kolubara
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
31.10.2009 17:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
31.10
19:00
Radnički
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
1
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol |
31.10
20:00
Nova Pazova
Požarevac
23
35
|
31.10.2009 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 23 : 35 | Požarevac | |||||
31.10
18:00
Napredak
Mladost TSK
35
30
|
31.10.2009 18:00 | Napredak | 35 : 30 | Mladost TSK | |||||
31.10
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Dubočica
31
27
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 31 : 27 | Dubočica | |||||
31.10
19:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
27
33
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 27 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
31.10
19:00
Rudar
Zaječar
32
30
|
31.10.2009 19:00 | Rudar | 32 : 30 | Zaječar |
31.10
15:30
Dinamo Petrohemija
Vrnjačka Banja
21
41
|
31.10.2009 15:30 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 21 : 41 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
31.10
19:30
Čačak
JP Radnički
27
21
|
31.10.2009 19:30 | Čačak | 27 : 21 | JP Radnički |
31.10
21:00
Radnički Lepenica
Napredak
28
25
|
31.10.2009 21:00 | Radnički Lepenica | 28 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
31.10
18:00
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Kučevo
40
24
|
31.10.2009 18:00 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 40 : 24 | Kučevo |
31.10
UNIQA UTE
ZF Eger
7
11
|
31.10.2009 | UNIQA UTE | 7 : 11 | ZF Eger | |||||
31.10
Szeged Beton
Domino Honvéd
8
7
|
31.10.2009 | Szeged Beton | 8 : 7 | Domino Honvéd |
31.10
Pirot
Leteći Holandjanin
7
5
|
31.10.2009 | Pirot | 7 : 5 | Leteći Holandjanin |