XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 204 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Oktobar 2009

Fudbal

17.10.2009 14:30 Vojvodina 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
17.10.2009 14:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
17.10.2009 14:30 Borac 3 : 1 Smederevo
17.10.2009 14:30 Javor Habitfarm 2 : 0 Metalac (GM)
17.10.2009 14:30 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Spartak Z.V.
17.10.2009 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
17.10.2009 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
17.10.2009 Srem 1 : 1 Novi Sad
17.10.2009 Indjija 4 : 0 Mladost (A)
17.10.2009 Zemun 1 : 0 Teleoptik
17.10.2009 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
17.10.2009 Bežanija 0 : 0 Banat
17.10.2009 Sevojno Point 1 : 2 Dinamo
17.10.2009 Drina (Z) 4 : 0 Ljubić
17.10.2009 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Romanija
17.10.2009 Drina HE 3 : 0 Famos
17.10.2009 Sloboda 4 : 0 Mladost
17.10.2009 Sutjeska 1 : 0 BSK
17.10.2009 Radnik 1 : 0 Proleter
17.10.2009 15:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 4 Sloboda (U)
17.10.2009 15:00 Budućnost (V) 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
17.10.2009 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Šumadija Radnički 1923
17.10.2009 15:00 Morava (VP) 0 : 1 Rudar (K)
17.10.2009 15:00 Metalac (K) 0 : 2 Vujić voda
17.10.2009 Balkanski 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
17.10.2009 Svrljig 1 : 0 Radnik
17.10.2009 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 4 Timok
17.10.2009 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
17.10.2009 Župa 3 : 0 Vlasina
17.10.2009 Kopaonik 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
17.10.2009 Tekstilac Ites 2 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
17.10.2009 Bačka (BP) 1 : 0 Veternik Viskol
17.10.2009 Radnički (NP) 1 : 0 Palić
17.10.2009 OFK Kikinda 2 : 1 Dolina
17.10.2009 Sloga (T) 2 : 2 Vršac
17.10.2009 Big Bul 1 : 0 Metalac AV
17.10.2009 Palilulac 0 : 1 Voždovac
17.10.2009 Kovačevac 2 : 1 Hajduk
17.10.2009 Mladenovac 0 : 0 BASK
17.10.2009 Resnik 2 : 1 Grafičar
17.10.2009 Slavija (K) 0 : 1 Polet (LJ)
17.10.2009 Partizan (KM) 1 : 0 Takovo
17.10.2009 Sloga (BB) 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
17.10.2009 Ribnica 1 : 1 Loznica
17.10.2009 Jadar (S) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
17.10.2009 Selevac 0 : 1 Jasenica 1911
17.10.2009 Vrbovac 3 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
17.10.2009 Sloga (B) 1 : 1 Gruža
17.10.2009 VGSK 0 : 0 Borac
17.10.2009 Topličanin 1 : 2 Mladost (M)
17.10.2009 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Radan
17.10.2009 Morava (VH) 3 : 2 Jastrebac (B)
17.10.2009 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Bor
17.10.2009 Đerdap 3 : 0 Trajal
17.10.2009 Kablovi 2 : 0 Timočanin
17.10.2009 Rudar (B) 3 : 1 Temnić
17.10.2009 Sloboda 3 : 0 BAK
17.10.2009 Budućnost (SC) 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
17.10.2009 Dinamo 0 : 3 Bačka 1901
17.10.2009 Radnički (Z) 3 : 1 Budućnost (A)
17.10.2009 Obilić 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
17.10.2009 Radnički (B) 3 : 0 Kozara
17.10.2009 Cement 3 : 2 Polet (K)
17.10.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 2 : 0 Hajduk
17.10.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 0 : 1 Radnički (I)
17.10.2009 Radnički (SM) 2 : 1 Borac
17.10.2009 Jugović 4 : 0 Omladinac
17.10.2009 IMT 4 : 0 Posavac Tišma
17.10.2009 Turbina 2 : 0 Borac (O)
17.10.2009 Vinča 0 : 0 GSP Polet
17.10.2009 Trudbenik 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
17.10.2009 Budućnost 1 : 0 Karađorđe
17.10.2009 Goč 2 : 1 Rudar
17.10.2009 Magnohrom 1 : 4 Ibar
17.10.2009 Autoprevoz 3 : 1 Slatina
17.10.2009 Spartak 3 : 1 Gorušica
17.10.2009 Zlatibor voda 1 : 0 Polet
17.10.2009 Budućnost 3 : 1 Omladinac
17.10.2009 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 3 Železničar
17.10.2009 Banjani 0 : 2 Zadrugar
17.10.2009 Kačer 1 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
17.10.2009 Karađorđe (T) 4 : 1 Badnjevac
17.10.2009 Aluminjum 6 : 2 Delijski Vis
17.10.2009 Mladost (O) 6 : 0 Rad
17.10.2009 Pavlovac 0 : 1 Hajduk
17.10.2009 Trešnjevka 1 : 2 Levosoje
17.10.2009 Napredak 0 : 3 Mladost
17.10.2009 Prčevac 3 : 1 Dragoš
17.10.2009 Gnjilan 3 : 0 Tanasko Rajić
17.10.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Vladimir Durković
17.10.2009 Borac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
17.10.2009 Napredak 1 : 0 Lužnica
17.10.2009 Poreč 1 : 1 Sloga
17.10.2009 Brestovac 1 : 1 Brodoremont
17.10.2009 Jadran 3 : 0 Bajša
17.10.2009 Panonija IM Topola 3 : 0 Tavankut
17.10.2009 Potisje 1 : 3 Njegoš
17.10.2009 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Partizan (U)
17.10.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Naftagas (E)
17.10.2009 Begej 0 : 0 Borac (Z)
17.10.2009 Vojvodina 7 : 0 Bilećanin
17.10.2009 14:00 Graničar 1 : 0 BSK
17.10.2009 14:00 Stanišić 4 : 2 PIK
17.10.2009 14:00 Borac 1 : 0 Kordun
17.10.2009 14:00 Mladost (K) 4 : 1 Crvenka
17.10.2009 14:00 Polet (S) 2 : 0 Zadrugar
17.10.2009 Vrbas 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
17.10.2009 Obilić 4 : 0 Srbobran
17.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Graničar (A)
17.10.2009 Mlada krila 4 : 2 Partizan
17.10.2009 TE Gučevo 6 : 1 Borac (K)
17.10.2009 Gučevo 6 : 0 Crnča
17.10.2009 Pobeda 2 : 1 Glavaš
17.10.2009 Mladi borac 8 : 0 Beli Orlovi
17.10.2009 Proleter 2 : 1 Bašin
17.10.2009 Udarnik 4 : 1 Budućnost
17.10.2009 Šumadinac 6 : 3 Badljevica
17.10.2009 Podunavac 1 : 0 Ravni Gaj
17.10.2009 Vučak 7 : 0 Petrijevac
17.10.2009 7. Jul 4 : 0 Landol
17.10.2009 Venčani 0 : 3 Vinča
17.10.2009 Lepenica 4 : 1 Sloga (M)
17.10.2009 Žitkovica 1 : 0 Borac
17.10.2009 Graničar 1 : 6 Jedinstvo
17.10.2009 Čoka 4 : 0 Sloga
17.10.2009 Tomislavci 2 : 1 Olimpija
17.10.2009 Sloboda 3 : 0 Mićunovo
17.10.2009 Omladinac 3 : 4 Tomako Internacional
17.10.2009 Sloga 6 : 3 Sloboda
17.10.2009 Topoljak 1 : 0 Jugovići
17.10.2009 Beli Orlovi 1 : 3 Stara Čaršija
17.10.2009 Kapedunum 0 : 1 Mladi proleter
17.10.2009 Olimpija 0 : 9 Heroj
17.10.2009 GAK 3 : 4 Crvenka
17.10.2009 OFK Zvezdara 0 : 2 Brodarac
17.10.2009 Jerina 4 : 0 Sušica
17.10.2009 Kolibri 1 : 3 Unafortuna 04
17.10.2009 Požarevac 2 : 2 Vandini
17.10.2009 Šabac 0 : 1 LASK
17.10.2009 Rubin 1 : 7 Pančevo
17.10.2009 Sloga 6 : 0 Radnički 1919
17.10.2009 Ravangrad 0 : 2 ŽFK Fruškogorac
17.10.2009 Kalemegdan 1 : 2 Novi Bečej
17.10.2009 Rad 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
17.10.2009 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
17.10.2009 Partizan 5 : 0 Napredak
17.10.2009 Radnički (O) 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
17.10.2009 Rad 5 : 1 Sloga (K)
17.10.2009 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 BSK Borča
17.10.2009 Teleoptik 3 : 0 Mačva
17.10.2009 Zemun 3 : 1 Timok
17.10.2009 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
17.10.2009 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 2 Borac (Č)
17.10.2009 Dubočica 4 : 0 Morava
17.10.2009 Smederevo 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
17.10.2009 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 Rad

Košarka

17.10.2009 17:00 Cibona 75 : 59 FMP
17.10.2009 19:00 Helios 67 : 73 Partizan
17.10.2009 19:00 Zadar 89 : 85 Cedevita
17.10.2009 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 89 : 66 Zagreb CO
17.10.2009 Sloga 96 : 92 Borac
17.10.2009 Vojvodina Srbijagas 94 : 50 Mašinac
17.10.2009 Jug 72 : 89 Mladost (Č)
17.10.2009 Jagodina 67 : 63 Partizan 2
17.10.2009 Vizura Smederevo 84 : 88 Železničar (I)
17.10.2009 Zdravlje 94 : 82 Vrbas Carnex
17.10.2009 Vojvodina 92 : 79 Superfund BP
17.10.2009 Beovuk 72 69 : 77 Crnokosa
17.10.2009 20:00 Proleter 61 : 84 Voždovac
17.10.2009 19:00 Čelarevo 84 : 62 Spartak
17.10.2009 14:30 Partizan 78 : 54 Radnički
17.10.2009 Jugobanat 90 : 69 Moravac
17.10.2009 Bor 66 : 72 Pro Tent
17.10.2009 Kovin MT 83 : 80 Student
17.10.2009 Beočin 74 : 77 Kraljevo

Odbojka

17.10.2009 19:00 Spartak 2 : 3 Ribnica
17.10.2009 19:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
17.10.2009 19:00 GIK Banat 0 : 3 Novi Sad
17.10.2009 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.10.2009 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Bavanište
17.10.2009 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Vizura Super Nova
17.10.2009 20:00 Šumadija Aqua Viva 1 : 3 Lazarevac
17.10.2009 20:00 Radnički NIS Petrol 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks
17.10.2009 18:00 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
17.10.2009 17:00 Kolubara 2 : 3 Radnički
17.10.2009 Leposavić 3 : 1 Zlatibor (Č)

Rukomet

17.10.2009 19:00 Jugović Unimet 25 : 21 Planinka Prolom voda
17.10.2009 19:30 Partizan Dunav osiguranje 37 : 19 Smederevo
17.10.2009 17:00 Vojvodina Železničar 37 : 31 Dinamo
17.10.2009 18:30 Naisus 38 : 21 Crvenka
17.10.2009 18:00 Proleter Naftagas 22 : 23 Metaloplastika
17.10.2009 18:00 Priboj 26 : 33 Kolubara
17.10.2009 18:00 Mladost TSK 16 : 22 Požarevac
17.10.2009 19:00 Vrbas - Vital 27 : 25 Bask
17.10.2009 19:00 Novi Pazar 25 : 24 Zaječar
17.10.2009 19:00 Rudar 40 : 28 Zlatar
17.10.2009 18:00 Pirot 27 : 21 Napredak
17.10.2009 19:00 Radnički Lepenica 33 : 35 Proleter Superprotein
17.10.2009 18:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 33 : 36 Železnicar Gas Teh

Vaterpolo

17.10.2009 UNIQA UTE 5 : 12 Szeged Beton

Futsal

17.10.2009 Leteći Holandjanin 5 : 0 Niš 92
17.10.2009 Marbo Intermezzo 7 : 4 Rušče
17.10.2009 Kopernikus Vidre 4 : 2 Slodes
17.10.2009 Kocka Amaters 4 : 3 SAS
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu