XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 156 utakmica za dan
Subota, 8 Maj 2010

Fudbal

08.05.2010 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 3 Rad
08.05.2010 16:30 Jagodina 1 : 1 Napredak
08.05.2010 16:30 Spartak Z.V. 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
08.05.2010 16:30 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Smederevo
08.05.2010 18:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
08.05.2010 16:30 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
08.05.2010 16:30 Javor Habitfarm 1 : 1 Borac
08.05.2010 Kozara 3 : 1 Sloga (T)
08.05.2010 Ljubić 2 : 2 Drina (Z)
08.05.2010 Romanija 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
08.05.2010 Famos 0 : 0 Drina HE
08.05.2010 Mladost 2 : 0 Sloboda
08.05.2010 BSK 0 : 1 Sutjeska
08.05.2010 Proleter 1 : 0 Radnik
08.05.2010 16:30 Sloboda (U) 4 : 2 Sloga (P)
08.05.2010 16:30 Vujić voda 1 : 2 Metalac (K)
08.05.2010 16:30 Balkanski 3 : 1 Kopaonik
08.05.2010 16:30 Župa 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
08.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Dubočica
08.05.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 2 Sinđelić
08.05.2010 16:30 Svrljig 0 : 1 Timok
08.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (Š) 9 : 0 Spartak (D)
08.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
08.05.2010 16:30 Veternik Viskol 2 : 0 Bačka (BP)
08.05.2010 16:30 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Senta
08.05.2010 16:30 Vršac 0 : 0 Sloga (T)
08.05.2010 16:30 Metalac AV 2 : 4 Big Bul
08.05.2010 17:30 Dorćol 0 : 0 Šumadija
08.05.2010 17:30 Voždovac 1 : 2 Palilulac
08.05.2010 17:30 BASK 3 : 2 Mladenovac
08.05.2010 16:30 Mokra Gora 8 : 0 Sušica
08.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 0 Bane
08.05.2010 11:00 Polet (LJ) 3 : 1 Slavija (K)
08.05.2010 16:30 Takovo 2 : 0 Partizan (KM)
08.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 3 Sloga (BB)
08.05.2010 16:30 Loznica 1 : 0 Ribnica
08.05.2010 16:30 Radnički Zorka 1 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
08.05.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 0 Jadar (S)
08.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
08.05.2010 16:30 Jasenica 1911 3 : 4 Selevac
08.05.2010 16:30 Gruža 1 : 3 Sloga (B)
08.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (M) 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
08.05.2010 16:30 Topličanin 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
08.05.2010 16:30 Napredak 0 : 3 Zaplanjac
08.05.2010 16:30 Pusta Reka 3 : 1 Žitorađa
08.05.2010 16:30 Trudbenik 3 : 2 Slatina (B)
08.05.2010 16:30 Ozren 4 : 3 Sloga (Ć)
08.05.2010 16:30 Bor 4 : 0 Pepeljevac
08.05.2010 16:30 Morava (Ć) 0 : 2 Đerdap
08.05.2010 16:30 SFS Borac 2 : 0 Borac
08.05.2010 16:30 Trstenik PPT 3 : 0 Rudar (B)
08.05.2010 16:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Sloboda
08.05.2010 16:30 BAK 1 : 4 Dinamo
08.05.2010 16:30 Bačka Topola 0 : 2 Bačka (P)
08.05.2010 16:30 Budućnost (A) 0 : 1 Radnički (B)
08.05.2010 16:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Polet (N)
08.05.2010 16:30 Kozara 3 : 1 Vojvodina
08.05.2010 16:30 Polet (K) 3 : 5 Budućnost (M)
08.05.2010 16:30 Cement 5 : 1 1. Maj Agroruma
08.05.2010 16:30 Šajkaš 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
08.05.2010 16:30 Solunac 7 : 3 Mladost
08.05.2010 16:30 Sloven 0 : 1 Jugović
08.05.2010 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 2 : 0 Radnički (NB)
08.05.2010 17:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Trudbenik
08.05.2010 10:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Lasta
08.05.2010 17:00 Magnohrom 4 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
08.05.2010 17:00 Goč 3 : 0 Napredak
08.05.2010 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Tutin
08.05.2010 16:30 Slatina 2 : 7 Dragačevo
08.05.2010 16:00 Luna Avijatičar 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
08.05.2010 16:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Perućac
08.05.2010 16:00 Zlatibor voda 4 : 0 Omladinac
08.05.2010 16:30 Kačer 0 : 0 ZSK
08.05.2010 16:30 Banjani 4 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
08.05.2010 16:00 Karađorđe (R) 2 : 0 Bare
08.05.2010 16:00 Marjan 3 : 3 Partizan (D)
08.05.2010 16:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Šumadija
08.05.2010 16:30 Polet (SD) 2 : 0 Crni Vrh
08.05.2010 16:30 Zadrugar 0 : 3 Napredak (VC)
08.05.2010 16:30 Palilulac 0 : 1 Mramor
08.05.2010 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Rad
08.05.2010 16:30 Naša krila 4 : 1 Mladost (O)
08.05.2010 16:30 Pčinja 0 : 3 Bukuroca
08.05.2010 16:30 Čelik 3 : 0 Vihor
08.05.2010 16:30 Alakince 2 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2010 Prčevac 4 : 0 Zadrugar
08.05.2010 Tanasko Rajić 1 : 1 Borac
08.05.2010 Vladimir Durković 2 : 2 Padež
08.05.2010 Jedinstvo (BP) 4 : 2 Lužnica
08.05.2010 Rudna Glava 0 : 3 Brestovac
08.05.2010 Krivelj 0 : 3 Majdanpek
08.05.2010 Poreč 3 : 0 Rajac
08.05.2010 Zlot 3 : 0 Dunav
08.05.2010 17:00 Njegoš 5 : 2 Potisje
08.05.2010 16:30 Partizan (U) 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
08.05.2010 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Radnički (B)
08.05.2010 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 3 OFK Klek
08.05.2010 16:30 Begej 3 : 1 Bilećanin
08.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (L) 3 : 0 Krajina
08.05.2010 16:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Kula
08.05.2010 16:30 Crvenka 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
08.05.2010 Obilić 2 : 1 Petrovaradin
08.05.2010 Vrbas 4 : 0 Borac (Š)
08.05.2010 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Graničar (K)
08.05.2010 Grdica 2 : 0 Žiča
08.05.2010 17:00 Stari Jadar 1 : 2 Rudar (B)
08.05.2010 17:00 Gučevo 2 : 0 Radjevac
08.05.2010 17:00 TE Gučevo 6 : 0 Crnča
08.05.2010 16:30 Junior Novo Naselje 3 : 0 Lukavac
08.05.2010 Udarnik 1 : 0 Sloga
08.05.2010 Proleter 3 : 1 Budućnost
08.05.2010 Mladi borac 8 : 0 Bašin
08.05.2010 Pobeda 3 : 1 Beli Orlovi
08.05.2010 Mramorac 1 : 2 Glavaš
08.05.2010 Skobalj 5 : 4 SASK
08.05.2010 Osipaonica 7 : 2 Kolarac
08.05.2010 Budućnost 0 : 3 Sloga
08.05.2010 16:00 Venčani 0 : 3 Prvi srpski ustanak
08.05.2010 16:00 Lepenica 1 : 0 Mladost (CK)
08.05.2010 16:30 Žitkovica 4 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
08.05.2010 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Rudar
08.05.2010 Sloboda 4 : 4 Provalija
08.05.2010 17:00 Tomislavci 1 : 1 Mićunovo
08.05.2010 Bogutovačka Banja 2 : 0 Gruža
08.05.2010 Čibukovac 4 : 1 Musina reka
08.05.2010 Sloga 3 : 0 Borac
08.05.2010 Mlava 7 : 2 Zemljoradnik
08.05.2010 Sloga : Budućnost
08.05.2010 BSK : Stig (MC)
08.05.2010 Sloboda 0 : 3 Vinogradar
08.05.2010 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Omladinac
08.05.2010 Jugovići 1 : 3 Ribnik
08.05.2010 17:30 Mladi proleter 3 : 0 Kapedunum
08.05.2010 17:30 Heroj 5 : 0 Olimpija
08.05.2010 17:30 Brodarac 5 : 0 OFK Zvezdara
08.05.2010 Pančevo 3 : 2 Rubin
08.05.2010 Radnički 1919 2 : 4 Sloga
08.05.2010 ŽFK Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Ravangrad
08.05.2010 Novi Bečej 9 : 2 Kalemegdan
08.05.2010 11:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 6 Crvena zvezda
08.05.2010 10:00 Rad 0 : 1 BSK Borča
08.05.2010 11:00 Radnički (O) 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
08.05.2010 11:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Jagodina
08.05.2010 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Zemun
08.05.2010 13:00 Dubočica 2 : 2 Bežanija

Rukomet

08.05.2010 17:30 Bask 31 : 34 Požarevac
08.05.2010 15:00 Zaječar 25 : 25 Crvena Zvezda
08.05.2010 19:00 Rudar 30 : 25 Mladost TSK
08.05.2010 19:00 Jagodina 27 : 32 Nova Pazova
08.05.2010 19:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 27 Napredak
08.05.2010 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 28 Naisa
08.05.2010 17:00 Zaječar 53 : 29 Vrnjačka Banja
08.05.2010 18:00 Radnički Lepenica 27 : 34 Max Sport
08.05.2010 18:00 Kučevo 45 : 43 Proleter Superprotein

Vaterpolo

08.05.2010 Partizan 17 : 7 CSM Oradea

Futsal

08.05.2010 Kolubara 3 : 8 Ekonomac