XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 278 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Septembar 2009

Fudbal

13.09.2009 16:30 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Smederevo
13.09.2009 16:30 Hajduk 0 : 0 BSK Borča
13.09.2009 16:30 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 Partizan
13.09.2009 Proleter (NS) 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
13.09.2009 Dinamo 0 : 0 Indjija
13.09.2009 Kolubara 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
13.09.2009 16:30 Mačva 2 : 1 Sloga (PM)
13.09.2009 16:30 Železničar 3 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
13.09.2009 16:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 2 Šumadija Radnički 1923
13.09.2009 Car Konstantin 2 : 1 Balkanski
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
13.09.2009 Vlasina 0 : 1 Svrljig
13.09.2009 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 1 Radnik
13.09.2009 Dolina 3 : 3 Radnički (Š)
13.09.2009 Palić 2 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
13.09.2009 Kovačevac 2 : 1 Srem
13.09.2009 Grafičar 0 : 1 Šumadija
13.09.2009 Hajduk 3 : 2 Sopot
13.09.2009 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Železničar (BV)
13.09.2009 Orlovac 2 : 2 Polet (T)
13.09.2009 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 2 : 0 Bane
13.09.2009 Vodojaža 3 : 1 Jošanica
13.09.2009 Prijevor 0 : 0 Pobeda
13.09.2009 Polet (LJ) 4 : 1 Mokra Gora
13.09.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Osečina
13.09.2009 Krušik 1 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
13.09.2009 Zlatar 4 : 2 Ribnica
13.09.2009 Jadar (GD) 3 : 0 Polimlje
13.09.2009 Zvižd 2 : 4 Sloga (B)
13.09.2009 Homoljac 2 : 2 Šapine
13.09.2009 Seljak 2 : 0 Obilić (Ž)
13.09.2009 Partizan (BB) 6 : 0 Vrbovac
13.09.2009 Borac 6 : 0 Jasenica 1911
13.09.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 1 Železničar Inon
13.09.2009 Radan 0 : 0 Mladost (M)
13.09.2009 Bobište 0 : 2 Napredak
13.09.2009 Mladost (L) 3 : 2 Pusta Reka
13.09.2009 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Žitorađa
13.09.2009 Zloćudovo 5 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
13.09.2009 Trgovački 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
13.09.2009 Slatina (B) 1 : 0 Timočanin
13.09.2009 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 1 Rudar (B)
13.09.2009 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Kablovi
13.09.2009 Bačka 1901 5 : 0 Radnik
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
13.09.2009 Bačka (P) 1 : 2 Radnički (B)
13.09.2009 Radnički (I) 5 : 1 Polet (K)
13.09.2009 Hajduk 0 : 0 Solunac
13.09.2009 Budućnost (M) 0 : 3 Ljukovo
13.09.2009 Index 1 : 1 ŽAK
13.09.2009 GSP Polet 3 : 0 Posavac Tišma
13.09.2009 Borac (O) 0 : 3 Balkan Mirijevo
13.09.2009 PKB 1 : 2 Žarkovo
13.09.2009 Milutinac 0 : 1 Slavija
13.09.2009 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Lasta
13.09.2009 Poštar 1 : 1 Trudbenik
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Tutin
13.09.2009 Borac (V) 2 : 1 Rudar
13.09.2009 Borac (A) 4 : 0 Napredak
13.09.2009 Radnički 1 : 2 Ibar
13.09.2009 Morava 1 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
13.09.2009 Braća Vuković 2 : 0 Magnohrom
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 0 Napredak (K)
13.09.2009 Napredak (S) 2 : 1 Omladinac (Z)
13.09.2009 Šumadija 1 : 1 Slatina
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 4 : 1 Gorušica
13.09.2009 Velereč 94 2 : 1 Miokovci
13.09.2009 Rudar 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
13.09.2009 Dragačevo 2 : 1 Spartak
13.09.2009 Mladost (P) 0 : 1 Autoprevoz
13.09.2009 Višesava 1 : 3 Crnokosa
13.09.2009 Polet 3 : 1 Napredak
13.09.2009 Jasen 0 : 1 Železničar
13.09.2009 Lazarica 1 : 3 Zlatibor (Č)
13.09.2009 Savinac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.09.2009 Sečica 0 : 3 Arilje
13.09.2009 Sovljak 2 : 0 OFK Jabučje
13.09.2009 Tulari 1 : 0 Zadrugar
13.09.2009 Tešnjar 0 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
13.09.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 ZSK
13.09.2009 Brežđe 2 : 3 Vrujci
13.09.2009 Ribnikar 1 : 4 Kačer
13.09.2009 Brezovica 3 : 2 Banjani
13.09.2009 Sloboda 1 : 0 Šumadija
13.09.2009 Radnik 1 : 1 Budućnost
13.09.2009 Železničar (S) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.09.2009 Udarnik 3 : 0 Drugovac
13.09.2009 Mladi borac 2 : 1 Železničar (K)
13.09.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Sloga
13.09.2009 Napredak 0 : 0 Omladinac
13.09.2009 Cerovac 2 : 0 Lunjevac
13.09.2009 Banja 0 : 0 Šumadija
13.09.2009 Šumadinac (B) 3 : 0 Borac (P)
13.09.2009 Borac (Lj) 4 : 1 Partizan (D)
13.09.2009 Beli Orlovi 4 : 2 Bare
13.09.2009 Badnjevac 3 : 1 Karađorđe (R)
13.09.2009 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 1 Marjan
13.09.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 4 : 0 Polet (A)
13.09.2009 Napredak (VC) 3 : 3 Napredak (N)
13.09.2009 Bata Bulić 4 : 0 Dunavac
13.09.2009 Beli Orao 3 : 2 Crni Vrh
13.09.2009 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Mlava
13.09.2009 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Borac
13.09.2009 Sloga (D) 4 : 3 Sloga (K)
13.09.2009 Vihor 2 : 1 Polet (SD)
13.09.2009 OFK Niš 1 : 1 Omladinac (GK)
13.09.2009 Sloboda 3 : 0 Čegar
13.09.2009 Vulkan 0 : 2 Mramor
13.09.2009 Stevan Nešticki 2 : 1 Morava (Č)
13.09.2009 Radnički (T) 3 : 2 Vrtište
13.09.2009 Morava 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.09.2009 Zemljoradnik 1 : 3 Rasovača
13.09.2009 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Mladost (O)
13.09.2009 Polet 0 : 1 Mladost
13.09.2009 Zufo 3 : 0 Napredak
13.09.2009 Bukuroca 1 : 4 Vihor
13.09.2009 Dragoš 4 : 3 Borac
13.09.2009 Padež 2 : 4 Zadrugar
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 4 : 1 Vladimir Durković
13.09.2009 Rudna Glava 1 : 3 Sloga
13.09.2009 Ključ 3 : 0 Rajac
13.09.2009 Radnički 1 : 6 Brodoremont
13.09.2009 Miloševo 0 : 3 Brestovac
13.09.2009 Slatina (N) 4 : 1 Krivelj
13.09.2009 Bačka (M) 3 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
13.09.2009 Proleter 2 : 0 Tisa
13.09.2009 Tavankut 2 : 2 Čantavir
13.09.2009 Krivaja 2 : 0 Bajša
13.09.2009 Eđšeg 2 : 0 Preporod
13.09.2009 Budućnost (BB) 2 : 1 Vulturul
13.09.2009 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Slavija
13.09.2009 Jugoslavija 4 : 3 Dolovo
13.09.2009 Tempo 2 : 2 Partizan (G)
13.09.2009 Polet 0 : 1 Proleter
13.09.2009 Mladost (BD) 1 : 1 Krajina
13.09.2009 Potisje 6 : 0 Bilećanin
13.09.2009 Borac (A) 3 : 1 Naftagas (B)
13.09.2009 16:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 1 Borac
13.09.2009 16:00 Rusin 2 : 0 Stanišić
13.09.2009 16:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Lipar
13.09.2009 Omladinac (S) 0 : 1 Hercegovac
13.09.2009 Mladost (BP) 3 : 1 Kabel
13.09.2009 Mladost (NS) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (R)
13.09.2009 Srbobran 0 : 0 Borac (Š)
13.09.2009 Petrovaradin 0 : 1 Fruškogorac
13.09.2009 Slavija (NS) 3 : 1 Sremac
13.09.2009 Jadran 3 : 0 Borac (M)
13.09.2009 LSK Laćarak 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.09.2009 Fruškogorac 5 : 0 Sloga Milšped
13.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 1 Hajduk (B)
13.09.2009 Graničar (K) 1 : 0 Dunav
13.09.2009 Graničar (A) 1 : 0 Hajduk (V)
13.09.2009 PSK Putinci 1 : 3 Podrinje
13.09.2009 Mladost (V) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
13.09.2009 Partizan 1 : 5 Grdica
13.09.2009 Polet (R) 1 : 1 Ribnica
13.09.2009 Lazac 4 : 2 Šumadija
13.09.2009 Žiča 0 : 2 Olimpik
13.09.2009 Granit 2 : 0 Tavnik
13.09.2009 Borac (K) 1 : 0 Prva iskra
13.09.2009 Stolice 1 : 0 Cer
13.09.2009 Milan Orlić 1 : 3 Granit
13.09.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 1 Gučevo
13.09.2009 Velika Reka 1 : 1 TE Gučevo
13.09.2009 Rudar (B) 2 : 1 Crnča
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Radjevac
13.09.2009 Mali korak 1 : 3 Gradac
13.09.2009 Lukavac 5 : 1 Zadrugar
13.09.2009 Milenko Pavlović 3 : 4 Iskra
13.09.2009 Mladost (D) 9 : 1 Vragočanica
13.09.2009 Kotešica 2 : 2 Polet
13.09.2009 Mladost (VK) 1 : 3 OFK Divci
13.09.2009 OFK Povlen 3 : 1 Beloševac
13.09.2009 Sloga 2 : 8 SASK
13.09.2009 Proleter 3 : 2 Skobalj
13.09.2009 Budućnost 0 : 3 Osipaonica
13.09.2009 Mladi rudar 7 : 2 Borac
13.09.2009 BSK Belosavci 1 : 3 Vinča
13.09.2009 Trešnjevica 1 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
13.09.2009 Šumadinac 1 : 1 OFK Šatornja
13.09.2009 Radoje Domanović 4 : 1 Venčani
13.09.2009 Jasenica 4 : 1 Sloga
13.09.2009 Kotlenik 2 : 1 Mladost (CK)
13.09.2009 BSK 5 : 1 Sloga (Z)
13.09.2009 Polet 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
13.09.2009 Mladost (R) 0 : 1 Sloga (M)
13.09.2009 Karađorđe 1 : 3 Lepenica
13.09.2009 Omladinac 3 : 2 ŽSK
13.09.2009 Mladost MG 0 : 1 Rača Popović
13.09.2009 Sloga 3 : 1 Žitkovica
13.09.2009 Pobeda 3 : 0 Polet
13.09.2009 Carevac 3 : 2 Desine
13.09.2009 Sloga (Ć) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.09.2009 Borac 5 : 1 Đerdap
13.09.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 Pionir
13.09.2009 Omladinac 3 : 0 Sloboda
13.09.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Košava
13.09.2009 Krilaš 2 : 1 Radnički
13.09.2009 Rudar 1 : 0 Integral
13.09.2009 Dragoš 1 : 3 Mladost
13.09.2009 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Radnički (KS)
13.09.2009 Budućnost 2 : 1 Crvena zastava
13.09.2009 Morava 1 : 2 Moravac
13.09.2009 Budućnost 0 : 3 Sloga
13.09.2009 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Pobeda
13.09.2009 Temac 2 : 0 Sloboda
13.09.2009 Mladost (PR) 1 : 1 Željuša
13.09.2009 Udarnik 2 : 3 Elektrovojvodina
13.09.2009 Žednik 2 : 2 Đurđin TB
13.09.2009 Lokomotiva 4 : 2 Bratstvo
13.09.2009 Tromeđa 2 : 3 Šampion Olimpija
13.09.2009 Slavija 2 : 0 Čoka
13.09.2009 Tisa 4 : 1 Sloga
13.09.2009 Pobeda 6 : 0 Mladost
13.09.2009 Omladinac (D) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
13.09.2009 BSK Bavanište 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.09.2009 Proleter 0 : 0 Kolonija
13.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 3 Omladinac (O)
13.09.2009 Borac (P) 2 : 3 Pobeda
13.09.2009 Glogonj 1 : 1 Borac (S)
13.09.2009 Unirea 2 : 1 Vojvodina
13.09.2009 Plavi Dunav 2 : 2 Železničar
13.09.2009 Mladost 5 : 1 Karaš (J)
13.09.2009 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Karaš (K)
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Ratar
13.09.2009 Sloga 0 : 0 Dobrica
13.09.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 0 : 3 Vršac United
13.09.2009 Dunav 2 : 0 Potporanj
13.09.2009 Hajdučica 3 : 0 Borac
13.09.2009 Banat 0 : 1 Hajduk
13.09.2009 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Vojvodina
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Napredak
13.09.2009 2. Oktobar 1 : 1 Borac
13.09.2009 Dunav 1 : 0 Sloga
13.09.2009 Borac 4 : 1 Polet
13.09.2009 Fruškogorac 1 : 2 Sremac
13.09.2009 Podunavac 8 : 0 ČSK Čortanovci
13.09.2009 Budućnost (S) 1 : 1 Čibukovac
13.09.2009 Gruža 4 : 0 Kablar
13.09.2009 Musina reka 1 : 3 Zgodačica
13.09.2009 Zvezda 2 : 1 Stara Čaršija
13.09.2009 Dunavac 3 : 0 Napredak (B)
13.09.2009 BSK 5 : 0 Sloga
13.09.2009 Dunav 4 : 1 Borac
13.09.2009 Sopot 3 : 2 Metalac
13.09.2009 Stig 2 : 3 Mlava
13.09.2009 Mip Majdan 3 : 2 Zemljoradnik
13.09.2009 Stig (C) 0 : 0 BSK
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Napredak
13.09.2009 Budućnost 12 : 2 Sloga
13.09.2009 Stari Trstenik 4 : 1 Ribnik
13.09.2009 Topoljak 3 : 1 Omladinac
13.09.2009 Beli Orlovi 1 : 1 Vinogradar
13.09.2009 Morava 8 : 0 Tomako Internacional
13.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 3 Kapedunum
13.09.2009 Crvenka 2 : 4 Mladi proleter
13.09.2009 Omladinac 2 : 0 Heroj
13.09.2009 Vitorul 2 : 0 Ševac
13.09.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Vojvodina
13.09.2009 Pobeda 1 : 1 Omladinac
13.09.2009 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
13.09.2009 Borac (Č) 1 : 3 Partizan
13.09.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Vojvodina
13.09.2009 Partizan 2 : 0 BSK Borča
13.09.2009 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Mačva
13.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Timok
13.09.2009 Napredak 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
13.09.2009 Rad 2 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
13.09.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Vojvodina
13.09.2009 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Zemun
13.09.2009 Morava 0 : 3 OFK Beograd
13.09.2009 Napredak 4 : 1 Zemun
13.09.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Borac (Č)
13.09.2009 Pančevo 6 : 1 Mika Antić
13.09.2009 Budućnost 1 : 7 Vršac United
13.09.2009 OFK Plandište 3 : 1 Radnik
13.09.2009 BAK 8 : 0 Dolina
13.09.2009 Spartak 14 : 0 Borac
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu