XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 42 utakmica za dan
Petak, 25 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Katar
1 : 3
Senegal
25.11.2022 14:00
Katar
1 : 3
Senegal
Holandija
1 : 1
Ekvador
25.11.2022 17:00
Holandija
1 : 1
Ekvador
Vels
0 : 2
Iran
25.11.2022 11:00
Vels
0 : 2
Iran
Engleska
0 : 0
SAD
25.11.2022 20:00
Engleska
0 : 0
SAD
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Bane 1931
Raška
25.11.2022 12:00
Rudar (KM)
2 : 1
Bane 1931

Košarka

Morava
Vladičin Han
82 : 69
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
25.11.2022 19:30
Morava
82 : 69
Mladost
Radnik
Surdulica
94 : 84
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
25.11.2022 18:30
Radnik
94 : 84
Radnički 1950
Proleter
Zrenjanin
103 : 69
Vrbas
Vrbas
25.11.2022 19:30
Proleter
103 : 69
Vrbas
Požarevac
Požarevac
85 : 87
Plana
Velika Plana
25.11.2022 17:00
Požarevac
85 : 87
Plana
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
86 : 73
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
25.11.2022 18:00
Ivanjica
86 : 73
Zlatar
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
89 : 73
Ratnici
Niš
25.11.2022 20:45
Dimitrovgrad
89 : 73
Ratnici
Bor
Bor
103 : 82
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
25.11.2022 18:30
Bor
103 : 82
Knjaževac 1950
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
92 : 78
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
25.11.2022 20:00
Stari Ras
92 : 78
Trepča
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
77 : 52
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
25.11.2022 20:30
Pusta Reka
77 : 52
OKK Sokobanja
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
80 : 79
Bayern
Munich
25.11.2022 19:00
AS Monaco Basket
80 : 79
Bayern
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
77 : 58
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
25.11.2022 20:00
Panathinaikos OPAP
77 : 58
LDLC ASVEL
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
80 : 85
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
25.11.2022 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
80 : 85
Anadolu Efes
Barcelona
Barcelona
96 : 84
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
25.11.2022 20:30
Barcelona
96 : 84
Cazoo Baskonia
Valencia
Valencia
76 : 80
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
25.11.2022 20:45
Valencia
76 : 80
Žalgiris Kaunas
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
83 : 71
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
25.11.2022 18:00
Pelister Bitola
83 : 71
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Sutjeska
Nikšić
62 : 67
Široki
Široki Brijeg
25.11.2022 15:00
Sutjeska
62 : 67
Široki
TFT Skopje
Skopje
88 : 92
Sloga
Kraljevo
25.11.2022 21:00
TFT Skopje
88 : 92
Sloga

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
1 : 3
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
25.11.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 3
SPD Radnički
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
25.11.2022 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 1
Partizan EFBET
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.11.2022 17:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Futog
Futog
25.11.2022 20:00
Vojvodina 3
0 : 3
Futog
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
25.11.2022 00:00
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Valjevo
Roda
Beograd
3 : 2
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
25.11.2022 20:00
Roda
3 : 2
Leskovac 98
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
3 : 1
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
25.11.2022 20:00
Krajišnik
3 : 1
Bagljaš 023

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
31 : 28
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
25.11.2022 19:00
Metaloplastika
31 : 28
SPD Radnički
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
23 : 24
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.11.2022 17:30
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
23 : 24
Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

Jadran ST
Split
11 : 6
Šabac
Šabac
25.11.2022 17:00
Jadran ST
11 : 6
Šabac
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
17 : 12
Partizan
Beograd
25.11.2022 18:00
Jug AO
17 : 12
Partizan
Mornar BS
Split
6 : 12
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
25.11.2022 18:30
Mornar BS
6 : 12
HAVK Mladost
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
11 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.11.2022 19:30
Jadran HN
11 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Solaris
Šibenik
10 : 23
Novi Beograd
Beograd
25.11.2022 20:00
Solaris
10 : 23
Novi Beograd
Primorac
Kotor
9 : 11
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
25.11.2022 21:00
Primorac
9 : 11
SPD Radnički
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18 : 14
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.11.2022 21:15
Vojvodina
18 : 14
Crvena zvezda

Futsal

Futsal Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
1 : 4
Beogradski FON
Beograd
25.11.2022 19:00
Futsal Nova Pazova
1 : 4
Beogradski FON
Ozren
Sokobanja
8 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
25.11.2022 19:00
Ozren
8 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
Pčinja
Trgovište
7 : 12
Lindoret
Preševo
25.11.2022 19:00
Pčinja
7 : 12
Lindoret

Hokej

Team select Croatia
Zagreb
8 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi sad
25.11.2022 17:30
Team select Croatia
8 : 3
Vojvodina