14.11
18:00
Trayal
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
14.11.2022 18:00 | Trayal | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
14.11
13:00
OFK BrestaÄ
Mladost 1935
3
0
|
14.11.2022 13:00 | OFK BrestaÄ | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1935 |
14.11
13:00
Leotar
Borac
0
1
|
14.11.2022 13:00 | Leotar | 0 : 1 | Borac |
14.11
13:00
Kabel
Spartak ŽK
0
1
|
14.11.2022 13:00 | Kabel | 0 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
14.11
12:00
Zlatibor
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
2
3
|
14.11.2022 12:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
14.11
14:00
Morava 1918
TimoÄanin
1
5
|
14.11.2022 14:00 | Morava 1918 | 1 : 5 | TimoÄanin |
14.11
11:00
Kabel
Spartak ŽK
3
1
|
14.11.2022 11:00 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
14.11
11:00
Rad
ADA
5
0
|
14.11.2022 11:00 | Rad | 5 : 0 | ADA |
14.11
11:00
Duel Juniors
Napredak
6
1
|
14.11.2022 11:00 | Duel Juniors | 6 : 1 | Napredak |
14.11
Duel Juniors
Napredak
6
2
|
14.11.2022 | Duel Juniors | 6 : 2 | Napredak |
14.11
17:30
I Came To Play
Akademik
89
83
|
14.11.2022 17:30 | I Came To Play | 89 : 83 | Akademik |
14.11
20:00
ParaÄin
Äuprija
92
83
|
14.11.2022 20:00 | ParaÄin | 92 : 83 | Äuprija |
14.11
20:50
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
87
67
|
14.11.2022 20:50 | Dinamo | 87 : 67 | Jedinstvo |
14.11
19:00
Partizan
RadniÄki 1950
75
70
|
14.11.2022 19:00 | Partizan | 75 : 70 | RadniÄki 1950 | |||||
14.11
15:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Sloboda
91
59
|
14.11.2022 15:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 91 : 59 | Sloboda |
14.11
20:45
Subotica
Vrbas
3
1
|
14.11.2022 20:45 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | Vrbas |
14.11
18:45
SU Banjica 011
Leskovac
2
3
|
14.11.2022 18:45 | SU Banjica 011 | 2 : 3 | Leskovac | |||||
14.11
19:00
Smederevo
Ekonomist
5
2
|
14.11.2022 19:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 2 | Ekonomist |
14.11
20:00
Zlatar 033
Zlatibor
2
4
|
14.11.2022 20:00 | Zlatar 033 | 2 : 4 | Zlatibor | |||||
14.11
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Kareli
5
0
|
14.11.2022 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 5 : 0 | Kareli |
14.11
21:00
Tisa
Omladinac
4
2
|
14.11.2022 21:00 | Tisa | 4 : 2 | Omladinac |
14.11
19:30
Rosulja
Zadrugar 2017
5
4
|
14.11.2022 19:30 | Rosulja | 5 : 4 | Zadrugar 2017 | |||||
14.11
20:30
Pirgos
Prokuplje
5
3
|
14.11.2022 20:30 | Pirgos | 5 : 3 | Prokuplje |
14.11
19:00
Karanovac
PP 192
3
3
|
14.11.2022 19:00 | Karanovac | 3 : 3 | PP 192 |
14.11
19:00
Timakum
Zvezda
3
1
|
14.11.2022 19:00 | Timakum | 3 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
14.11
18:00
Rasadnik
Kopaonik
4
0
|
14.11.2022 18:00 | Rasadnik | 4 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
14.11
20:40
BrÄanka
Miners
6
1
|
14.11.2022 20:40 | BrÄanka | 6 : 1 | Miners | |||||
14.11
19:30
Bor
Timok 2013
3
4
|
14.11.2022 19:30 | Bor | 3 : 4 | Timok 2013 |
14.11
20:30
Dolap
Lindoret
2
13
|
14.11.2022 20:30 | Dolap | 2 : 13 | Lindoret |
14.11
18:00
SŽ Olimpija
LedX Celje
10
4
|
14.11.2022 18:00 | SŽ Olimpija | 10 : 4 | LedX Celje |