XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 7 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
3 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
07.11.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
Real Madrid
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
07.11.2022 13:30
Mačva
3 : 1
Sloga (P)
Timočanin
Knjaževac
7 : 0
Meševo
Meševo
07.11.2022 12:00
Timočanin
7 : 0
Meševo
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
07.11.2022 11:00
Mačva
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
07.11.2022 12:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
4 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
07.11.2022 14:00
Sloga 33
4 : 1
VGSK
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
0 : 5
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
07.11.2022 10:00
Vrelo Sport
0 : 5
Radnički (V)
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
0 : 2
Jasen
Brodarevo
07.11.2022 14:00
Zlatar
0 : 2
Jasen
Železničar
Pančevo
0 : 2
ODR
Petrovaradin
07.11.2022 10:00
Železničar
0 : 2
ODR
Fenix
Šabac
3 : 0
Tika-taka
Šabac
07.11.2022 16:00
Fenix
3 : 0
Tika-taka
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
4 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
07.11.2022 14:30
Kosovo i Metohija
4 : 1
Sveti Stefan
PKB
Padinska skela
1 : 1
Šećeranac
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
PKB
1 : 1
Šećeranac
Policajac
Beograd
5 : 1
Rekreativo
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
Policajac
5 : 1
Rekreativo
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 5
BUSK
Beograd
07.11.2022 16:00
Brodarac
3 : 5
BUSK
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
6 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
07.11.2022 17:30
Radnički (O)
6 : 1
Mladenovac
Taurunum
Zemun
2 : 6
Zvezdara
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
Taurunum
2 : 6
Zvezdara
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 1
BASK
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
Beograd
3 : 1
BASK
Boleč
Grocka
2 : 3
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
Boleč
2 : 3
Bubamara 2010
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 3
Kovilovo
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
GSP Polet
1 : 3
Kovilovo
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
2 : 1
Plavi 2000
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
TENT 1994
2 : 1
Plavi 2000
Železnik
Železnik
1 : 3
Dorćol
Beograd
07.11.2022 14:30
Železnik
1 : 3
Dorćol
Adanex
Beograd
1 : 1
Dunav
Veliko selo
07.11.2022 18:00
Adanex
1 : 1
Dunav
Resnik
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Surčin
07.11.2022 14:30
Resnik
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Duga
Beograd
2 : 3
Hajduk
Simanovci
07.11.2022 18:00
Duga
2 : 3
Hajduk

Košarka

Ćuprija
Ćuprija
86 : 102
Jagodina
Jagodina
07.11.2022 20:00
Ćuprija
86 : 102
Jagodina
Jadran
Golubinci
70 : 67
Dinamo
Pančevo
07.11.2022 20:30
Jadran
70 : 67
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
96 : 98
Zadar
Zadar
07.11.2022 18:00
Crvena zvezda mts
96 : 98
Zadar
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
75 : 58
Sloboda
Užice
07.11.2022 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
75 : 58
Sloboda

Rukomet

Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
29 : 21
Metalac 2
Kraljevo
07.11.2022 19:30
Omladinac
29 : 21
Metalac 2

Futsal

Kalča
Niš
6 : 5
Smederevo
Smederevo
07.11.2022 19:30
Kalča
6 : 5
Smederevo
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
3 : 9
MB Namenska
Lučani
07.11.2022 19:00
Kosjerić
3 : 9
MB Namenska
Kareli
Ub
4 : 6
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
07.11.2022 20:15
Kareli
4 : 6
Bajina Bašta
Oplenac
Topola
5 : 10
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
07.11.2022 20:00
Oplenac
5 : 10
Metalac Kolorado
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
3 : 3
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
07.11.2022 21:00
Aranđelovac
3 : 3
Zlatar 033
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 5
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
07.11.2022 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 5
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Euro-lider
Petrovac
2 : 4
RB
Valjevo
07.11.2022 20:30
Euro-lider
2 : 4
RB
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
2 : 3
Tisa
Novi Bečej
07.11.2022 21:00
Kraljevićevo
2 : 3
Tisa
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
6 : 8
Forum
Vršac
07.11.2022 21:00
ŽAK Junior
6 : 8
Forum
Indians 2013
Inđija
2 : 4
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
07.11.2022 19:00
Indians 2013
2 : 4
Omladinac
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 1
Rosulja
Vlasotince
07.11.2022 19:00
Radnik
5 : 1
Rosulja
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
6 : 3
Pirgos
Pirot
07.11.2022 20:00
Bele crkve
6 : 3
Pirgos
92
Užice
5 : 3
Karanovac
Kraljevo
07.11.2022 16:30
92
5 : 3
Karanovac
Braća Nedić
Osečina
5 : 4
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
07.11.2022 19:30
Braća Nedić
5 : 4
Karađorđe 2015
Zenon
Lajkovac
5 : 2
SU Margus
Donja Livadica
07.11.2022 21:30
Zenon
5 : 2
SU Margus
Timok 2013
Zaječar
5 : 5
Brđanka
Aleksinac
07.11.2022 19:30
Timok 2013
5 : 5
Brđanka
Kopaonik
Brus
5 : 2
Timakum
Knjaževac
07.11.2022 19:30
Kopaonik
5 : 2
Timakum
Zvezda
Aleksinac
9 : 0
Temnić
Varvarin
07.11.2022 21:00
Zvezda
9 : 0
Temnić
Midžor 192
Pirot
4 : 3
Niš 92
Niš
07.11.2022 21:00
Midžor 192
4 : 3
Niš 92