XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 232 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Krivelj
Krivelj
2 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
26.11.2022 13:00
Krivelj
2 : 0
Poreč
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
1 : 3
Miloševo
Miloševo
26.11.2022 13:00
Šarbanovac
1 : 3
Miloševo
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
0 : 9
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
26.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (S)
0 : 9
Mineralac
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
0 : 3
Mladost 1977
Garevina
26.11.2022 13:00
Kamenorezac 76
0 : 3
Mladost 1977
Napredak
Izvor
6 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
Veliki Suvodol
26.11.2022 13:00
Napredak
6 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
Budućnost
Veliki Jovanovac
6 : 2
Padež
Petrovac
26.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost
6 : 2
Padež
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
26.11.2022 12:00
Rudar
0 : 0
Arsenal
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
26.11.2022 12:00
Dečić
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Iskra
Danilovgrad
2 : 1
Mornar
Bar
26.11.2022 12:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Mornar
Berane
Berane
26.11.2022
00:00
OFK Nikšić
Nikšić
26.11.2022 00:00
Berane
:
OFK Nikšić
Zabjelo
Podgorica
26.11.2022
00:00
Ilarion
Golubovci
26.11.2022 00:00
Zabjelo
:
Ilarion
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
26.11.2022
00:00
Drezga
Piperi
26.11.2022 00:00
OFK Titograd
:
Drezga
Internacional
Podgorica
26.11.2022
00:00
Ribnica
Podgorica
26.11.2022 00:00
Internacional
:
Ribnica
Crvena stijena
Podgorica
26.11.2022
00:00
Polet Stars
Nikšić
26.11.2022 00:00
Crvena stijena
:
Polet Stars
Adria
Podgorica
26.11.2022
00:00
Karioke
Podgorica
26.11.2022 00:00
Adria
:
Karioke
Zora
Spuž
26.11.2022
00:00
Čelik
Nikšić
26.11.2022 00:00
Zora
:
Čelik
Poljska
2 : 0
Saudijska Arabija
26.11.2022 14:00
Poljska
2 : 0
Saudijska Arabija
Argentina
2 : 0
Meksiko
26.11.2022 20:00
Argentina
2 : 0
Meksiko
Tunis
0 : 1
Australija
26.11.2022 11:00
Tunis
0 : 1
Australija
Francuska
2 : 1
Danska
26.11.2022 17:00
Francuska
2 : 1
Danska
Mašinac
Niš
4 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
26.11.2022 13:30
Mašinac
4 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Spartak
Subotica
10 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 13:00
Spartak
10 : 1
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Spartak DOO
Subotica
26.11.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Spartak DOO
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
26.11.2022 14:00
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
2 : 1
Rad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
15 : 0
Radnički 2012
Niš
26.11.2022 13:00
Radnički 1923
15 : 0
Radnički 2012
ŽGFK Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.11.2022 13:30
ŽGFK Borac
0 : 0
Kolubara
Kabel
Novi Sad
7 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
26.11.2022 11:00
Kabel
7 : 0
Železničar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 3
Petar Puača
GFK Sloven
Ruma
0 : 4
Inđija
Inđija
26.11.2022 11:00
GFK Sloven
0 : 4
Inđija
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
Budućnost
Popovac
26.11.2022
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
Budućnost
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
26.11.2022
Vlasina
1 : 3
Radnički (P)
Bački Jarak
26.11.2022
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
26.11.2022
:
OFK Bečej 1918
Armija SK
Novi Sad
0 : 6
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
26.11.2022
Armija SK
0 : 6
Fruškogorac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
26.11.2022
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Novi Sad
26.11.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
:
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Borac
Šajkaš
1 : 5
Bačka
Đurđevo
26.11.2022
Borac
1 : 5
Bačka
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
26.11.2022 13:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
26.11.2022 13:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Rad
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
26.11.2022 13:00
IMT
2 : 1
TSC
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
26.11.2022 10:00
Čukarički
3 : 2
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
4 : 0
ODR
Petrovaradin
26.11.2022 10:30
Spartak ŽK
4 : 0
ODR
Kabel
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
26.11.2022 13:00
Kabel
4 : 0
Železničar
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
2 : 2
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
26.11.2022 11:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 2
Radnički (Z)
OFK Vršac
Vršac
3 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
26.11.2022 11:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 2
Inđija
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Petrika
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 13:30
Vojvodina
2 : 2
Petrika
Radnički (N)
Niš
5 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
26.11.2022
Radnički (N)
5 : 1
Timok 1919
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
26.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
26.11.2022 13:30
Teleoptik
4 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
26.11.2022 11:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Kiker
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
26.11.2022 13:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 0
Rad
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
26.11.2022 10:30
Brodarac
2 : 1
Partizan
Čukarički
Beograd
11 : 1
OLE
Borča
26.11.2022 12:30
Čukarički
11 : 1
OLE
Sloga
Ostojićevo
2 : 5
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
26.11.2022 10:00
Sloga
2 : 5
Radnički 1905
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
26.11.2022 11:00
Mineralac
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Železničar Kusadak
Kusadak
26.11.2022
12:00
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
26.11.2022 12:00
Železničar Kusadak
:
Mihajlovac 1934
Udarnik
Lozovik
1 : 0
Godomin
Smederevo
26.11.2022 12:00
Udarnik
1 : 0
Godomin
Proleter
Vranovo
7 : 2
Mladi radnik 1940
Radinac
26.11.2022 11:00
Proleter
7 : 2
Mladi radnik 1940
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
5 : 0
Tesla
Vodanj
26.11.2022 12:00
Osipaonica
5 : 0
Tesla
Budućnost
Mala Krsna
2 : 5
Mladost 1948
Donja Livadica
26.11.2022 12:00
Budućnost
2 : 5
Mladost 1948
Napredak
Markovac
1 : 4
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
26.11.2022 10:00
Napredak
1 : 4
Petlić SD 2006
Moskva
Novi Sad
2 : 0
TSC
Kanjiža
26.11.2022 12:00
Moskva
2 : 0
TSC
Polet
Sivac
1 : 0
Banat
Vršac
26.11.2022 12:00
Polet
1 : 0
Banat
Savacium
Šabac
26.11.2022
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
26.11.2022
Savacium
:
Sunrise Šabac
Mačva
Šabac
26.11.2022
Mladost
Prnjavor
26.11.2022
Mačva
:
Mladost
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
2 : 3
Subotica 10
Subotica
26.11.2022 11:00
Radnički 1905
2 : 3
Subotica 10

Košarka

Železničar
Čačak
80 : 78
Star
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 21:00
Železničar
80 : 78
Star
Joker
Sombor
118 : 91
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
26.11.2022 17:00
Joker
118 : 91
Hercegovac
Pirot
Pirot
79 : 86
Žitko Basket
Beograd
26.11.2022 18:00
Pirot
79 : 86
Žitko Basket
Napredak
Aleksinac
72 : 78
Slodes
Beograd
26.11.2022 19:00
Napredak
72 : 78
Slodes
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
88 : 77
Radnički
Kovin
26.11.2022 21:00
Stara Pazova
88 : 77
Radnički
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
69 : 65
Topola
Bačka Topola
26.11.2022 20:00
Srem
69 : 65
Topola
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
26.11.2022
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
26.11.2022
Nova Pazova
:
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
Kula
81 : 65
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
26.11.2022 19:00
Hajduk
81 : 65
Podrinje
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
96 : 71
Akademik
Srbobran
26.11.2022 19:30
Sveti Đorđe
96 : 71
Akademik
Radnički
Obrenovac
26.11.2022
Žarkovo
Beograd
26.11.2022
Radnički
:
Žarkovo
Vizura
Beograd
26.11.2022
Beovuk 72
Beograd
26.11.2022
Vizura
:
Beovuk 72
Umka džez
Umka
89 : 96
Flash
Beograd
26.11.2022 16:00
Umka džez
89 : 96
Flash
Bkk Radnički
Beograd
73 : 59
IBC
Beograd
26.11.2022 19:00
Bkk Radnički
73 : 59
IBC
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
79 : 77
Jagodina
Jagodina
26.11.2022 17:00
Svilajnac
79 : 77
Jagodina
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
89 : 80
Paraćin
Paraćin
26.11.2022 17:00
Napredak Junior
89 : 80
Paraćin
Zekas 75
Rača
88 : 82
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
26.11.2022 18:00
Zekas 75
88 : 82
Ćuprija
Mileševac
Prijepolje
26.11.2022
19:00
Priboj
Priboj
26.11.2022 19:00
Mileševac
:
Priboj
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
95 : 61
Rtanj
Boljevac
26.11.2022 16:00
Mladost Vesna
95 : 61
Rtanj
Konstantin
Niš
89 : 73
Panteri
Vranje
26.11.2022 12:30
Konstantin
89 : 73
Panteri
Topličanin
Prokuplje
64 : 66
Bin
Zaječar
26.11.2022 19:00
Topličanin
64 : 66
Bin
Radan
Lebane
92 : 63
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
26.11.2022 16:00
Radan
92 : 63
OKK Vlasotince
Niš
Niš
75 : 83
Marinos
Niš
26.11.2022 18:30
Niš
75 : 83
Marinos
Futog 1276
Futog
68 : 73
Futog
Futog
26.11.2022 18:30
Futog 1276
68 : 73
Futog
Marina
Bačka Palanka
80 : 57
Veternik 1998
Futog
26.11.2022 20:30
Marina
80 : 57
Veternik 1998
Radivoje Korać
Rumenka
51 : 76
Sport's World
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 20:15
Radivoje Korać
51 : 76
Sport's World
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
94 : 76
Tamiš
Pančevo
26.11.2022 19:00
Omladinac
94 : 76
Tamiš
Dinamo
Pančevo
93 : 63
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
26.11.2022 15:00
Dinamo
93 : 63
Šimanovci
Ru koš
Ruma
76 : 113
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
26.11.2022 19:00
Ru koš
76 : 113
Jedinstvo
Astra
Beograd
26.11.2022
Šuter
Sremčica
26.11.2022
Astra
:
Šuter
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
84 : 69
Zvezdara
Beograd
26.11.2022 12:20
Mondo Basket
84 : 69
Zvezdara
Polet
Ratina
105 : 59
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
26.11.2022 17:30
Polet
105 : 59
Goč
OKK KV
Kraljevo
91 : 65
Bane
Raška
26.11.2022 19:30
OKK KV
91 : 65
Bane
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
65 : 100
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
26.11.2022 13:30
Šumadija 2017
65 : 100
Smederevo 1953
Radnički
Valjevo
78 : 67
Apač
Loznica
26.11.2022 20:00
Radnički
78 : 67
Apač
Šabac
Šabac
88 : 67
Mix
Majur
26.11.2022 15:00
Šabac
88 : 67
Mix
Sevojno
Sevojno
74 : 97
Mladost
Čačak
26.11.2022 20:00
Sevojno
74 : 97
Mladost
Jastreb
Aleksinac
55 : 59
Trijumf
Niš
26.11.2022 13:00
Jastreb
55 : 59
Trijumf
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
41 : 74
Borac
Leskovac
26.11.2022 16:00
Kuršumlija
41 : 74
Borac
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
90 : 87
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
26.11.2022 17:00
Borac Mozzart
90 : 87
Mornar Barsko zlato
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
97 : 76
Cibona
Zagreb
26.11.2022 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
97 : 76
Cibona
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
97 : 79
Zadar
Zadar
26.11.2022 21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
97 : 79
Zadar
Podgorica
Podgorica
98 : 46
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 18:00
Podgorica
98 : 46
Spars Ilidža
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
63 : 66
Krka
Novo Mesto
26.11.2022 12:00
GGD Šenčur
63 : 66
Krka
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
85 : 91
Helios Suns
Domžale
26.11.2022 15:00
Borac WWIN
85 : 91
Helios Suns
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
80 : 54
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
26.11.2022 18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
80 : 54
Kolubara LA 2003
Dunav
Stari Banovci
84 : 83
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
26.11.2022 18:00
Dunav
84 : 83
Čačak 94 Quantox
Trstenik
Trstenik
73 : 29
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
26.11.2022 16:00
Trstenik
73 : 29
Palanka 2021
Titel
Titel
26.11.2022
Sivac
Sivac
26.11.2022
Titel
:
Sivac
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
26.11.2022
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
26.11.2022
Čelarevo
:
SO ŽKK
Proleter
Novi Sad
26.11.2022
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
26.11.2022
Proleter
:
Delfin
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
26.11.2022
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
26.11.2022
Karađorđevo
:
Srem
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
26.11.2022
Girl Borac basket
Zemun
26.11.2022
Radivoj Korać
:
Girl Borac basket
Užice
Užice
26.11.2022
Šabac
Šabac
26.11.2022
Užice
:
Šabac
Spartak
Subotica
74 : 103
Partizan 1953
Beograd
26.11.2022 20:00
Spartak
74 : 103
Partizan 1953
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
51 : 54
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
26.11.2022 17:30
Vojvodina 021
51 : 54
Kraljevo
Duga
Šabac
96 : 48
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
26.11.2022 18:30
Duga
96 : 48
SPD Radnički
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Požega
92 : 47
Vršac
Vršac
26.11.2022 17:45
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
92 : 47
Vršac
Proleter
Zrenjanin
60 : 55
Student
Niš
26.11.2022 17:30
Proleter
60 : 55
Student
Srbobran
Srbobran
78 : 46
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
26.11.2022 19:00
Srbobran
78 : 46
Ljubovija

Odbojka

Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
26.11.2022 19:00
Takovo
3 : 2
Spartak (LJ)
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
26.11.2022 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
3 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
26.11.2022 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
3 : 0
Dubočica
Niš
Niš
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
26.11.2022 19:00
Niš
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
26.11.2022 19:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 0
Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
26.11.2022 18:00
Borac (S)
3 : 0
Topličanin 97
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Paraćin
26.11.2022 19:00
VGSK
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Partizan EFBET 2
Beograd
0 : 3
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 19:00
Partizan EFBET 2
0 : 3
Vojvodina 2
Pirot
Pirot
0 : 3
Niš 2
Niš
26.11.2022 14:30
Pirot
0 : 3
Niš 2
Sombor
Sombor
1 : 3
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
26.11.2022 18:00
Sombor
1 : 3
Stražilovo
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 2
Proleter
Zrenjanin
26.11.2022 18:00
Kikinda
3 : 2
Proleter
Sloven
Ruma
1 : 3
Partizan
Bač
26.11.2022 18:00
Sloven
1 : 3
Partizan
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 1
Botafogo
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 19:00
Vrbas
3 : 1
Botafogo
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Topola
Bačka Topola
26.11.2022 12:00
Dunav Voley 2
3 : 0
Topola
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
0 : 3
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
26.11.2022 14:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
0 : 3
Stražilovo 2
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
3 : 1
Partizan (L)
Lipljan
26.11.2022
FAP Livnica
3 : 1
Partizan (L)
Gračac
Gračac
3 : 1
Takovo 2
Gornji Milanovac
26.11.2022
Gračac
3 : 1
Takovo 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Bagdala
Kruševac
26.11.2022
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Bagdala
Smederevo Carina 2
Smederevo
2 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
26.11.2022
Smederevo Carina 2
2 : 3
Crnjanski
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
3 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
26.11.2022
Crvena zvezda 2
3 : 1
Rudar
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Železničar
Beograd
26.11.2022 00:00
Lucky Star
3 : 1
Železničar
VA 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Karađorđe 2
Topola
26.11.2022 00:00
VA 014
3 : 0
Karađorđe 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.11.2022 19:00
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
TENT
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
26.11.2022 19:00
TENT
2 : 3
Spartak
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
26.11.2022 19:00
AS Batajnica
1 : 3
Srem
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
26.11.2022 17:00
Partizan EFBET
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
26.11.2022 19:30
Inđija
2 : 3
Omladinac
Radnički Blaster
Beograd
3 : 1
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
26.11.2022 15:00
Radnički Blaster
3 : 1
Srbijanka 014
Jedinstvo
Užice
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
26.11.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Smederevo
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
26.11.2022 16:30
Beograd
2 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 3
Klek
Klek
26.11.2022 18:00
Zlatibor
0 : 3
Klek
Žitište
Žitište
2 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
26.11.2022 16:00
Žitište
2 : 3
Proleter
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 1
Bečej
Bečej
26.11.2022 13:00
Vrbas
3 : 1
Bečej
Blok aut
Temerin
1 : 3
SK Volej
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 19:30
Blok aut
1 : 3
SK Volej
Grbić
Bački Jarak
0 : 3
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
26.11.2022 16:30
Grbić
0 : 3
Merkur
TSK Volley 2018
Temerin
3 : 1
Inđija 2
Inđija
26.11.2022 13:30
TSK Volley 2018
3 : 1
Inđija 2
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Lotus
Čačak
26.11.2022 15:00
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Lotus
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
26.11.2022 15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
26.11.2022 17:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
ŽOK Napredak 037
Fenix
Leskovac
0 : 3
Surdulica
Surdulica
26.11.2022
Fenix
0 : 3
Surdulica
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Radan
Lebane
26.11.2022
ŽOK Topličanin
3 : 1
Radan
Jablanica
Medveđa
0 : 3
Vlasina
Vlasotince
26.11.2022
Jablanica
0 : 3
Vlasina
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
3 : 0
Dunav
Beograd
26.11.2022
Crno Bele 011
3 : 0
Dunav
Crnjanski
Beograd
2 : 3
TENT 2
Obrenovac
26.11.2022
Crnjanski
2 : 3
TENT 2
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Sterija
Beograd
26.11.2022
Smeč 5
3 : 0
Sterija
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
26.11.2022
Radnički
3 : 0
Šumadija
Mladost 1979
Inđija
0 : 3
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 18:30
Mladost 1979
0 : 3
Štrand Volej
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
26.11.2022 15:30
NS Volej Team
2 : 3
Srem 2
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
26.11.2022 14:00
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
Futog
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
26.11.2022 16:00
Panonija
3 : 0
Omladinac 2
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
26.11.2022 18:00
Vršac
1 : 3
Volley Stars
PIN
Aleksinac
1 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
26.11.2022
PIN
1 : 3
Pirot
Student 2
Niš
3 : 0
Milenijum
Niš
26.11.2022
Student 2
3 : 0
Milenijum
Banjica
Bela Palanka
0 : 3
Stampedo 2
Niš
26.11.2022
Banjica
0 : 3
Stampedo 2

Rukomet

Jugović
Kać
25 : 32
Dinamo
Pančevo
26.11.2022 19:00
Jugović
25 : 32
Dinamo
Rudar
Kostolac
29 : 34
Obilić
Beograd
26.11.2022 19:00
Rudar
29 : 34
Obilić
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
21 : 21
Kikinda
Kikinda
26.11.2022 19:00
Šamot 65
21 : 21
Kikinda
Partizan
Beograd
33 : 28
Proleter
Zrenjanin
26.11.2022 19:30
Partizan
33 : 28
Proleter
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
31 : 23
Topličanin
Prokuplje
26.11.2022 18:00
Dubočica 54
31 : 23
Topličanin
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
31 : 23
Sivac 69
Sivac
26.11.2022 17:00
Vrbas Petrol
31 : 23
Sivac 69
Spartak
Subotica
31 : 26
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.11.2022 17:00
Spartak
31 : 26
Kolubara
Ub
Ub
31 : 30
Crvenka
Crvenka
26.11.2022 12:00
Ub
31 : 30
Crvenka
Inđija
Inđija
23 : 33
Smederevo
Smederevo
26.11.2022 16:30
Inđija
23 : 33
Smederevo
Priboj
Priboj
24 : 22
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
26.11.2022 18:00
Priboj
24 : 22
Bela Palanka
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
27 : 29
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
26.11.2022 14:30
Mokra Gora
27 : 29
Vlasotince
Železničar 1949
Niš
37 : 33
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
26.11.2022 20:30
Železničar 1949
37 : 33
Kuršumlija
Vranje 1957
Vranje
27 : 22
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
26.11.2022 19:00
Vranje 1957
27 : 22
Hajduk Veljko
Slavija
Novi Sad
23 : 29
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
26.11.2022 18:00
Slavija
23 : 29
Mladost TSK
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
24 : 20
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
26.11.2022 19:00
Lavovi BP
24 : 20
Jedinstvo
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
40 : 29
Metalac
Futog
26.11.2022 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
40 : 29
Metalac
Jabuka
Jabuka
28 : 19
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
26.11.2022 19:00
Jabuka
28 : 19
Nova Pazova 1957
Rakovica
Rakovica
37 : 24
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
26.11.2022 18:30
Rakovica
37 : 24
Lazarevac
BASK Soko
Beograd
27 : 30
Studentski grad
Beograd
26.11.2022 15:30
BASK Soko
27 : 30
Studentski grad
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
37 : 31
SPD Radnički 2
Kragujevac
26.11.2022 19:00
Zlatar
37 : 31
SPD Radnički 2
Metalac (V)
Valjevo
28 : 34
Mačva
Bogatić
26.11.2022 14:30
Metalac (V)
28 : 34
Mačva
ORK Bor
Bor
31 : 24
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
26.11.2022 20:00
ORK Bor
31 : 24
Žitorađa
Sombor
Sombor
28 : 25
Senta
Senta
26.11.2022 20:00
Sombor
28 : 25
Senta
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
27 : 25
Ruma
Ruma
26.11.2022 20:00
PIK Prigrevica
27 : 25
Ruma
RA Dinamo
Pančevo
40 : 32
Dalmatinac
Riđica
26.11.2022 15:30
RA Dinamo
40 : 32
Dalmatinac
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
31 : 31
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
26.11.2022 18:00
ŽSK 1955
31 : 31
Crvena zvezda
Kruševac
Kruševac
21 : 24
Metalac 2
Kraljevo
26.11.2022 19:30
Kruševac
21 : 24
Metalac 2
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
24 : 25
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 19:00
Mladost (NP)
24 : 25
Vojvodina
Naisa
Niš
21 : 29
Jagodina
Jagodina
26.11.2022 18:30
Naisa
21 : 29
Jagodina
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
50 : 36
Pazar 2003
Novi Pazar
26.11.2022 17:00
Metalac (K)
50 : 36
Pazar 2003
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
38 : 34
Loznica grad
Loznica
26.11.2022 20:00
Metalac 2015
38 : 34
Loznica grad
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
30 : 32
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
26.11.2022 19:00
Jagodina 2
30 : 32
Prijepolje
Sloven
Ruma
30 : 29
Krule
Sivac
26.11.2022 19:30
Sloven
30 : 29
Krule

Vaterpolo

BVU Vračar
Beograd
7 : 22
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
26.11.2022 17:00
BVU Vračar
7 : 22
Spartak Patent CO
Mornar BS
Split
4 : 13
Šabac
Šabac
26.11.2022 17:00
Mornar BS
4 : 13
Šabac
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
9 : 6
Primorac
Kotor
26.11.2022 18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
9 : 6
Primorac
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
13 : 7
Solaris
Šibenik
26.11.2022 18:30
HAVK Mladost
13 : 7
Solaris
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
14 : 14
Partizan
Beograd
26.11.2022 19:30
Jadran HN
14 : 14
Partizan
Jadran ST
Split
11 : 13
Novi Beograd
Beograd
26.11.2022 20:00
Jadran ST
11 : 13
Novi Beograd
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
9 : 10
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
26.11.2022 21:00
Jug AO
9 : 10
SPD Radnički
Palilula
Beograd
26.11.2022
21:00
Spartak
Subotica
26.11.2022 21:00
Palilula
:
Spartak
Vračar
Beograd
2 : 21
Partizan
Beograd
26.11.2022 17:00
Vračar
2 : 21
Partizan

Futsal

Bečej 2003
Bečej
2 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
26.11.2022 19:00
Bečej 2003
2 : 1
Vranje
SAS
Zrenjanin
5 : 6
Spartak GP
Subotica
26.11.2022 20:00
SAS
5 : 6
Spartak GP
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 3
Zufo
Bujanovac
26.11.2022 18:00
Radnik
3 : 3
Zufo
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
BSK
Bujanovac
26.11.2022 17:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
BSK
Student
Beograd
7 : 3
Hram
Beograd
26.11.2022 20:30
Student
7 : 3
Hram
Niš 92
Niš
2 : 6
As
Bujanovac
26.11.2022 17:30
Niš 92
2 : 6
As
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
3 : 7
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 18:00
MNK Hercegovina
3 : 7
Sarajevo
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
2 : 4
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
26.11.2022 16:30
Bosna Kompred
2 : 4
Radnik MD Šop
Doboj
Doboj
0 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
26.11.2022 20:00
Doboj
0 : 1
Brotnjo
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
7 : 3
Salines
Tuzla
26.11.2022 17:30
Sloga
7 : 3
Salines

Hokej

Maribor
Maribor
2 : 6
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
26.11.2022 18:30
Maribor
2 : 6
Slavija Junior
Sisak
Sisak
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi sad
26.11.2022 18:30
Sisak
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 4
LedX Celje
Celje
26.11.2022 17:30
Crvena zvezda
E 3 : 4
LedX Celje