18.11
18:00
Mačva
Inđija Toyo Tires
2
2
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Mačva | 2 : 2 | Inđija Toyo Tires |
18.11
13:00
Brodarac
Ušće Novi Beograd
2
2
|
18.11.2022 13:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 2 | Ušće Novi Beograd |
18.11
09:30
Železničar
Radnički (SM)
0
0
|
18.11.2022 09:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Radnički (SM) |
18.11
11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
GFK Sloboda
0
1
|
18.11.2022 11:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 0 : 1 | GFK Sloboda |
18.11
13:00
Bežanija
DIF
3
1
|
18.11.2022 13:00 | Bežanija | 3 : 1 | DIF |
18.11
13:30
Budućnost
GFK Sloboda
0
1
|
18.11.2022 13:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | GFK Sloboda |
18.11
12:30
Voždovac
Rad
1
2
|
18.11.2022 12:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Rad |
18.11
09:15
Voždovac
Kolubara
7
1
|
18.11.2022 09:15 | Voždovac | 7 : 1 | Kolubara |
18.11
18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Panathinaikos
107
77
|
18.11.2022 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 107 : 77 | Panathinaikos | |||||
18.11
19:00
Žalgiris
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
71
62
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Žalgiris | 71 : 62 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | |||||
18.11
19:00
AS Monaco Basket
Cazoo Baskonia
79
74
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 79 : 74 | Cazoo Baskonia | |||||
18.11
20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Maccabi Playtika
96
88
|
18.11.2022 20:30 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 96 : 88 | Maccabi Playtika |
18.11
18:00
FMP Soccerbet
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
101
97
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | FMP Soccerbet | 101 : 97 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
18.11
20:00
SC Derby
Borac Mozzart
93
84
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | SC Derby | 93 : 84 | Borac Mozzart |
18.11
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Vršac
98
77
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 98 : 77 | Vršac | |||||
18.11
18:00
Tamiš
Vojvodina
60
80
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Tamiš | 60 : 80 | Vojvodina |
18.11
21:00
Dunav 2014
Topola
62
85
|
18.11.2022 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 62 : 85 | Topola | |||||
18.11
19:00
Vrbas
Srem
70
69
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Vrbas | 70 : 69 | Srem |
18.11
20:20
Eko Sport
Bkk Radnički
63
76
|
18.11.2022 20:20 | Eko Sport | 63 : 76 | Bkk Radnički |
18.11
19:30
Loznica
Student
89
58
|
18.11.2022 19:30 | Loznica | 89 : 58 | Student |
18.11
20:30
Marinos
OKK Junior
77
51
|
18.11.2022 20:30 | Marinos | 77 : 51 | OKK Junior | |||||
18.11
19:20
Niš
OKK Vlasotince
87
68
|
18.11.2022 19:20 | Niš | 87 : 68 | OKK Vlasotince | |||||
18.11
20:00
Radan
Knjaževac 1950
77
63
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | Radan | 77 : 63 | Knjaževac 1950 | |||||
18.11
18:30
Bor
Jablanica
105
74
|
18.11.2022 18:30 | Bor | 105 : 74 | Jablanica |
18.11
20:00
Prva Petoletka
OKK KV
85
60
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | Prva Petoletka | 85 : 60 | OKK KV |
18.11
20:00
Bavanište
Vojvodina 3
1
3
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina 3 |
18.11
19:00
Spartak
Ub
0
3
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Ub |
18.11
16:00
Klek
Beograd
0
3
|
18.11.2022 16:00 | Klek | 0 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
18.11
19:00
Srbijanka 014
Lazarevac
2
3
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac |
18.11
20:00
Topličanin
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
29
32
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | Topličanin | 29 : 32 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos |
18.11
19:30
Sloga (PM)
Rtanj
35
34
|
18.11.2022 19:30 | Sloga (PM) | 35 : 34 | Rtanj |
18.11
20:00
Jadran
Petrovaradin
27
24
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | Jadran | 27 : 24 | Petrovaradin |
18.11
16:20
Budva BR
Nais
14
11
|
18.11.2022 16:20 | Budva BR | 14 : 11 | Nais | |||||
18.11
16:40
Medveščak
Primorje EB
8
23
|
18.11.2022 16:40 | Medveščak | 8 : 23 | Primorje EB | |||||
18.11
18:10
VA Cattaro
NBG Vukovi
11
15
|
18.11.2022 18:10 | VA Cattaro | 11 : 15 | NBG Vukovi | |||||
18.11
18:20
Proleter
OVK POŠK
12
13
|
18.11.2022 18:20 | Proleter | 12 : 13 | OVK POŠK | |||||
18.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Zadar 1952
19
7
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | Vojvodina | 19 : 7 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
18.11
20:00
KPK
Valis
5
15
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | KPK | 5 : 15 | Valis |
18.11
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Vračar
30
1
|
18.11.2022 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 30 : 1 | Vračar |
18.11
19:30
Novi Pazar
Novi Sad
3
2
|
18.11.2022 19:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad |
18.11
19:00
Winter sport
SU Banjica 011
3
3
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Winter sport | 3 : 3 | SU Banjica 011 |
18.11
21:00
Aranđelovac
Bajina Bašta
4
4
|
18.11.2022 21:00 | Aranđelovac | 4 : 4 | Bajina Bašta |
18.11
19:00
Jagodina
Rosulja
1
1
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Rosulja | |||||
18.11
18:30
Zadrugar 2017
Pirgos
1
7
|
18.11.2022 18:30 | Zadrugar 2017 | 1 : 7 | Pirgos |
18.11
21:00
Margus
Karađorđe 2015
6
4
|
18.11.2022 21:00 | Margus | 6 : 4 | Karađorđe 2015 |
18.11
21:00
Midžor 192
Pčinja
5
4
|
18.11.2022 21:00 | Midžor 192 | 5 : 4 | Pčinja | |||||
18.11
20:30
As
Dolap
4
0
|
18.11.2022 20:30 | As | 4 : 0 | Dolap |
18.11
18:00
OFK Rtanj
Polet
6
3
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | OFK Rtanj | 6 : 3 | Polet | |||||
18.11
18:30
Malinik
Crna strela
3
1
|
18.11.2022 18:30 | Malinik | 3 : 1 | Crna strela | |||||
18.11
19:00
Doktori
Jang Bojs
7
0
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Doktori | 7 : 0 | Jang Bojs | |||||
18.11
19:30
Zlatni karaš
Žute ose
1
5
|
18.11.2022 19:30 | Zlatni karaš | 1 : 5 | Žute ose |