XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 4 minuta
Napredak
Aleksinac
70 : 40
Knja┼żevac 1950
Knja┼żevac
03.02.2024 19:00
Napredak
70 : 40
Knja┼żevac 1950

pre 49 minuta
Dunav 2014
Apatin
100 : 71
Breg 013
Vršac
20.02.2024 21:00
Dunav 2014
100 : 71
Breg 013

pre 1 sat
Singidunum
Beograd
25 : 10
Dor─çol
Beograd
18.02.2024 21:30
Singidunum
25 : 10
Dor─çol

pre 2 sata
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
109 : 89
Star
Novi Sad
20.02.2024 19:00
Mladost (SP)
109 : 89
Star

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
20.02.2024 19:00
Vojvodina
0 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe

pre 3 sata
Mladi radnik
Po┼żarevac
1 : 3
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
20.02.2024 18:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Partizan EFBET

Obili─ç
Beograd
28 : 40
Metaloplastika Elixir
Šabac
20.02.2024 18:00
Obili─ç
28 : 40
Metaloplastika Elixir

pre 4 sata
BKK Radni─Źki
Beograd
100 : 51
Loznica
Loznica
20.02.2024 17:00
BKK Radni─Źki
100 : 51
Loznica

pre 6 sati
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
20.02.2024 15:30
Srem 2
3 : 0
Dunav Volej

pre 11 sati
Raška
Raška
0 : 3
Tutin
Tutin
Raška
0 : 3
Tutin

pre 12 sati
Desetka
Šabac
3 : 5
Bra─ça Nedi─ç
Ose─Źina
19.02.2024 21:00
Desetka
3 : 5
Bra─ça Nedi─ç

ju─Źe
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
19.02.2024 21:00
Everton
1 : 1
Crystal Palace

Stopanja
Stopanja
2 : 3
┼ŻOK Bagdala
Kruševac
Stopanja
2 : 3
┼ŻOK Bagdala
Sportisimo
Vrnja─Źka Banja
0 : 3
Rudar
Baljevac
Sportisimo
0 : 3
Rudar

Oplenac
Topola
3 : 5
Raška
Raška
19.02.2024 20:00
Oplenac
3 : 5
Raška
Karanovac
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Lapovo
Lapovo
19.02.2024 19:00
Karanovac
3 : 1
Lapovo

RB
Valjevo
4 : 1
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
19.02.2024 20:00
RB
4 : 1
Zlatar 033
Margus
Donja Livadica
6 : 3
Euro-lider
Petrovac
19.02.2024 20:00
Margus
6 : 3
Euro-lider

Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
0 : 3
Ares
Prijepolje
19.02.2024 19:00
Bezbednost 192
0 : 3
Ares
Flash
Valjevo
7 : 2
Zenon
Lajkovac
18.02.2024 20:00
Flash
7 : 2
Zenon
92
U┼żice
6 : 1
Amadeus
Valjevo
18.02.2024 18:30
92
6 : 1
Amadeus

OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
63 : 82
Svrljig
Svrljig
19.02.2024 18:30
OKK Sokobanja
63 : 82
Svrljig

Valjevo
Valjevo
11 : 12
Vra─Źar
Beograd
18.02.2024 19:00
Valjevo
11 : 12
Vra─Źar

Partizan
Beograd
21 : 6
Vra─Źar
Beograd
18.02.2024 20:00
Partizan
21 : 6
Vra─Źar

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28 : 6
Taš 2000
Beograd
17.02.2024 11:30
Vojvodina
28 : 6
Taš 2000
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16 : 5
Palilula
Beograd
18.02.2024 17:45
Crvena zvezda
16 : 5
Palilula

SK Volej
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
18.02.2024 20:30
SK Volej
1 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Mladost
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Borac 2
Star─Źevo
18.02.2024 20:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Borac 2

Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
17.02.2024
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Rudar
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
17.02.2024
Loznica
2 : 3
Lucky Star
VA 014
Valjevo
3 : 2
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
17.02.2024
VA 014
3 : 2
Sloga 2015

Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 1
Sme─Ź 5
Kragujevac
17.02.2024
Srbijanka 014
3 : 1
Sme─Ź 5
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aran─Ĺelovac
17.02.2024
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Šumadija
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Ub 2
Ub
17.02.2024
Kolubara
3 : 0
Ub 2
TENT 2
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Crnjanski
Beograd
17.02.2024
TENT 2
3 : 2
Crnjanski
Šumadija
Aran─Ĺelovac
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
10.02.2024
Šumadija
0 : 3
Kolubara
Obili─ç
Beograd
3 : 1
Spartak
Ljig
17.02.2024
Obili─ç
3 : 1
Spartak
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
17.02.2024
Smederevo
3 : 0
Radni─Źki

Vranje
Vranje
1 : 3
Panda
Vranje
17.02.2024 17:00
Vranje
1 : 3
Panda
Sloga 2016
Bato─Źina
3 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
17.02.2024 14:00
Sloga 2016
3 : 1
Jagodina

Mladost
Bosilegrad
0 : 3
Vranje
Vranje
Mladost
0 : 3
Vranje
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Borac
Para─çin
Jagodina
3 : 0
Borac
Jablanica
Medve─Ĺa
2 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
Jablanica
2 : 3
Pirot
Niš 2
Niš
3 : 1
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Niš 2
3 : 1
Topli─Źki Vitezovi

Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
3 : 2
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
18.02.2024 18:00
Hercegovina
3 : 2
Kikinda 0230
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 0
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
18.02.2024 18:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Bagljaš 023
┼Żiti┼íte
┼Żiti┼íte
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
17.02.2024 16:30
┼Żiti┼íte
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
1 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.02.2024 16:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
1 : 3
Proleter

Voriors
Ba─Źka Palanka
0 : 3
Goks IN
Od┼żaci
17.02.2024 15:00
Voriors
0 : 3
Goks IN
Vrbas
Vrbas
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
18.02.2024 11:00
Vrbas
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Apatin
Apatin
3 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
18.02.2024 15:45
Apatin
3 : 1
Subotica
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Subotica
18.02.2024 18:00
Hajduk
0 : 3
Spartak 2

Maks
Šid
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
18.02.2024 17:00
Maks
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Ruma
Ruma
2 : 3
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
18.02.2024 14:00
Ruma
2 : 3
Partizan

SK Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Blok aut
Temerin
18.02.2024 13:00
SK Volej
3 : 0
Blok aut
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Panonija 2
Ba─Źka Palanka
18.02.2024 14:00
Novi Sad 2
3 : 0
Panonija 2
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
17.02.2024 20:30
Štrand Volej 2
3 : 0
Futog

Bagdala
Kruševac
3 : 1
Rudar
Baljevac
Bagdala
3 : 1
Rudar
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Lotus
─îa─Źak
Ribnica 2
3 : 0
Lotus
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Gra─Źac
Gra─Źac
FAP Livnica
3 : 0
Gra─Źac

Botafogo
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Sombor
Sombor
18.02.2024 12:00
Botafogo
0 : 3
Sombor
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
18.02.2024 20:30
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Vrbas
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953
Magli─ç
18.02.2024 20:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953

Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
1 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljaji─çevo
18.02.2024 16:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
1 : 3
Volley Stars
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 2
Odbojka 013
Pan─Źevo
18.02.2024 15:00
Vršac
3 : 2
Odbojka 013
Banat
Vršac
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
18.02.2024 13:00
Banat
0 : 3
NS Volej Team

Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Kulpin
Kulpin
18.02.2024 18:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 2
Kulpin

prekju─Źe
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 0
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.02.2024 21:00
Real Betis
0 : 0
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
18.02.2024 18:30
Mallorca
1 : 2
Real Sociedad

Monza
Monza
4 : 2
Milan
Milano
18.02.2024 20:45
Monza
4 : 2
Milan
Frosinone
Frosinone
0 : 3
Roma
Roma
18.02.2024 18:00
Frosinone
0 : 3
Roma

PP 192
Prijepolje
6 : 6
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
18.02.2024 21:00
PP 192
6 : 6
Bajina Bašta

Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Stampedo
Niš
18.02.2024 18:30
Desetka
3 : 0
Stampedo
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
18.02.2024 17:00
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
3 : 0
Kuršumlija

Pusta Reka
Bojnik
92 : 80
Play 017
Bujanovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Pusta Reka
92 : 80
Play 017
Rtanj
Boljevac
100 : 84
Hisar
Leskovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Rtanj
100 : 84
Hisar
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
55 : 80
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
18.02.2024 17:00
Mladost Vesna
55 : 80
Jastrebac

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
18.02.2024 19:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Loznica Grad 2018
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
2 : 1
FON Banjica
Beograd
18.02.2024 19:00
Ekonomac
2 : 1
FON Banjica

Sloven
Ruma
97 : 76
Vrbas
Vrbas
18.02.2024 19:00
Sloven
97 : 76
Vrbas

BVK Radni─Źki
Beograd
10 : 9
Taurunum
Zemun
17.02.2024 21:30
BVK Radni─Źki
10 : 9
Taurunum
Košutnjak
Beograd
10 : 16
Rasina
Kruševac
17.02.2024 20:30
Košutnjak
10 : 16
Rasina

Mladost
Pan─Źevo
7 : 19
Beograd
Beograd
17.02.2024 20:00
Mladost
7 : 19
Beograd

Stari Grad
Beograd
10 : 12
Valis Vega
Valjevo
17.02.2024 19:45
Stari Grad
10 : 12
Valis Vega
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
16 : 9
Nais
Niš
17.02.2024 20:00
Vojvodina
16 : 9
Nais

Bochum 1848
Bochum
3 : 2
Bayern M├╝nchen
M├╝nchen
18.02.2024 17:30
Bochum 1848
3 : 2
Bayern M├╝nchen

Loznica
Loznica
34 : 25
Priboj
Priboj
18.02.2024 18:00
Loznica
34 : 25
Priboj
Go─Ź Merkur
Vrnja─Źka Banja
29 : 23
Šamot 65
Aren─Ĺelovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Go─Ź Merkur
29 : 23
Šamot 65
Metalac
Kraljevo
23 : 23
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
18.02.2024 18:00
Metalac
23 : 23
Vlasotince

Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
18.02.2024 13:00
Srem Iton
2 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Vest
Šid
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
18.02.2024 14:00
Vest
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo 2

Crvena zvezda Primobet
Beograd
31 : 31
Partizan
Beograd
18.02.2024 18:00
Crvena zvezda Primobet
31 : 31
Partizan

Hercegovac
Gajdobra
20 : 29
Spartak
Subotica
18.02.2024 18:00
Hercegovac
20 : 29
Spartak
Sivac 69
Sivac
33 : 27
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Sivac 69
33 : 27
Radni─Źki (O)

Luton Town
Luton
1 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
18.02.2024 17:30
Luton Town
1 : 2
Manchester United

Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.02.2024 17:30
Borac
2 : 1
Tuzla City

Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
TENT

Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
75 : 67
Mega MIS
Beograd
17.02.2024 17:00
Crvena zvezda mts
75 : 67
Mega MIS

Budu─çnost
Podgorica
2 : 2
De─Źi─ç
Tuzi
18.02.2024 17:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
De─Źi─ç

TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
18.02.2024 17:00
TSC
1 : 0
Radnik

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.