02.11
13:30
OFK Alakince
Lugina
3
3
|
02.11.2022 13:30 | OFK Alakince | 3 : 3 | Lugina |
02.11
21:00
Chelsea
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
|
02.11.2022 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||
02.11
21:00
AC Milan
Salzburg
4
0
|
02.11.2022 21:00 | AC Milan | 4 : 0 | Salzburg |
02.11
18:45
Real Madrid
Celtic
5
1
|
02.11.2022 18:45 | Real Madrid | 5 : 1 | Celtic | |||||
02.11
18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
RB Leipzig
0
4
|
02.11.2022 18:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 4 | RB Leipzig |
02.11
21:00
Manchester City
Sevilla
3
1
|
02.11.2022 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
02.11
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
02.11.2022 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
02.11
21:00
Juventus
PSG
1
2
|
02.11.2022 21:00 | Juventus | 1 : 2 | PSG | |||||
02.11
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
Benfica
1
6
|
02.11.2022 21:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 : 6 | Benfica |
02.11
19:00
Zemun
Kolubara
1
3
|
02.11.2022 19:00 | Zemun | 1 : 3 | Kolubara |
02.11
10:00
Proleter 1951
Tisa Njerš
0
3
|
02.11.2022 10:00 | Proleter 1951 | 0 : 3 | Tisa Njerš |
02.11
10:00
Petar Puača
Vojvodina
0
6
|
02.11.2022 10:00 | Petar Puača | 0 : 6 | Vojvodina |
02.11
Omladinac 2014
Radnički (V)
0
1
|
02.11.2022 | Omladinac 2014 | 0 : 1 | Radnički (V) |
02.11
14:30
Dunav
Železnik
2
3
|
02.11.2022 14:30 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | Železnik |
02.11
20:15
Joventut
Prometey
82
77
|
02.11.2022 20:15 | Joventut | 82 : 77 | Prometey | |||||
02.11
18:00
Lietkabelis
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
89
84
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | Lietkabelis | 89 : 84 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca | |||||
02.11
20:15
Umana Reyer Venice
Cedevita Olimpija
76
68
|
02.11.2022 20:15 | Umana Reyer Venice | 76 : 68 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
02.11
18:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Ratiopharm Ulm
86
90
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 86 : 90 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
02.11
18:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Dolomiti Energia Trento
93
63
|
02.11.2022 18:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 93 : 63 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | |||||
02.11
20:30
Paris Basketball
Gran Canaria
81
89
|
02.11.2022 20:30 | Paris Basketball | 81 : 89 | Gran Canaria |
02.11
21:30
VEBA basket
Zemun
66
79
|
02.11.2022 21:30 | VEBA basket | 66 : 79 | Zemun |
02.11
18:00
OKK Vlasotince
Jablanica
65
69
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | OKK Vlasotince | 65 : 69 | Jablanica |
02.11
17:00
Montana 2003
Duga
85
78
|
02.11.2022 17:00 | Montana 2003 | 85 : 78 | Duga | |||||
02.11
18:00
Play Off
Zagreb
0
20
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | Play Off | 0 : 20 | Zagreb | |||||
02.11
18:00
Budućnost
RMU Banovići
86
60
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | Budućnost | 86 : 60 | RMU Banovići |
02.11
19:00
Cinkarna Celje
Orlovi
115
52
|
02.11.2022 19:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 115 : 52 | Orlovi | |||||
02.11
16:30
Vojvodina 021
Nikšić 1995
105
39
|
02.11.2022 16:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 105 : 39 | Nikšić 1995 |
02.11
17:30
Vojvodina
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
02.11.2022 17:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
02.11
18:00
Radnički
Ribnica
3
1
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
02.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
02.11.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
02.11
20:00
Hajduk
Vrbas
3
1
|
02.11.2022 20:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Vrbas |
02.11
20:00
Borac 2
Vest
2
3
|
02.11.2022 20:00 | Borac 2 | 2 : 3 | Vest |
02.11
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Inđija
3
0
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
02.11
18:00
Ub
Srem (SM)
3
1
|
02.11.2022 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 1 | Srem (SM) | |||||
02.11
19:00
Železničar
TENT
3
2
|
02.11.2022 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | TENT | |||||
02.11
20:30
Omladinac
Partizan EFBET
1
3
|
02.11.2022 20:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Partizan EFBET |
02.11
12:00
Štrand Volej 2
Jedinstvo 2
3
0
|
02.11.2022 12:00 | Štrand Volej 2 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo 2 |
02.11
19:15
Dorćol
Košutnjak
14
11
|
02.11.2022 19:15 | Dorćol | 14 : 11 | Košutnjak |
02.11
19:30
Kraljevićevo
Leteći Holandjanin
3
6
|
02.11.2022 19:30 | Kraljevićevo | 3 : 6 | Leteći Holandjanin |
02.11
21:00
Radnik MD Šop
Konjic
8
2
|
02.11.2022 21:00 | Radnik MD Šop | 8 : 2 | Konjic |