XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Petak, 4 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
04.11.2022 16:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 2
Voždovac
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
04.11.2022 20:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
04.11.2022 18:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Javor Matis
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
1 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
04.11.2022 12:00
Studentski grad
1 : 3
BSK Borča
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
04.11.2022 20:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Troyes
Troyes
1 : 1
AJ Auxerre
04.11.2022 21:00
Troyes
1 : 1
AJ Auxerre
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Lecce
Lecce
04.11.2022 20:45
Udinese
1 : 1
Lecce
Girona FC
Girona
2 : 1
Athletic Club
Bilbao
04.11.2022 21:00
Girona FC
2 : 1
Athletic Club
Mašinac
Niš
0 : 4
Spartak
Subotica
04.11.2022 14:00
Mašinac
0 : 4
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
4 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
04.11.2022 12:00
Spartak ŽK
4 : 1
Radnički (SM)
011
Beograd
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
04.11.2022 10:00
011
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Petrika
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Arena Su
Subotica
04.11.2022 10:00
Petrika
1 : 2
Arena Su
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
5 : 0
Plana
Velika Plana
04.11.2022 13:00
Radnički 1923
5 : 0
Plana
Adanex
Beograd
04.11.2022
18:00
Resnik
Beograd
04.11.2022 18:00
Adanex
:
Resnik
Radnički
Ratkovo
3 : 1
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
04.11.2022 16:00
Radnički
3 : 1
OFK Odžaci
Polet
Karavukovo
1 : 2
Omladinac
Deronje
04.11.2022 16:00
Polet
1 : 2
Omladinac
BSK
Bački Brestovac
4 : 1
Kula
Kula
04.11.2022 16:00
BSK
4 : 1
Kula
Borac
Bački Gračac
04.11.2022
16:00
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
04.11.2022 16:00
Borac
:
Zadrugar
Tekstilac
Odžaci
2 : 1
Tvrđava
Bač
04.11.2022 16:00
Tekstilac
2 : 1
Tvrđava

Košarka

Topola
Bačka Topola
76 : 72
Radnički
Kovin
04.11.2022 19:30
Topola
76 : 72
Radnički
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
76 : 102
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
04.11.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
76 : 102
I Came To Play
Akademik
Srbobran
100 : 76
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
04.11.2022 18:40
Akademik
100 : 76
Podrinje
Beočin
Beočin
86 : 78
Budućnost
04.11.2022 20:15
Beočin
86 : 78
Budućnost
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
85 : 77
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
04.11.2022 21:00
AS Monaco Basket
85 : 77
Crvena zvezda mts
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
88 : 81
Alba Berlin
Berlin
04.11.2022 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
88 : 81
Alba Berlin
Olympiacos
Piraeus
82 : 83
Valencia
Valencia
04.11.2022 20:00
Olympiacos
82 : 83
Valencia
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
79 : 84
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
04.11.2022 21:00
Virtus Segafredo
79 : 84
LDLC ASVEL
Barcelona
Barcelona
81 : 80
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
04.11.2022 20:30
Barcelona
81 : 80
Fenerbahce Beko
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
77 : 94
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
04.11.2022 18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
77 : 94
Mornar Barsko zlato
Split
Split
82 : 74
Cibona
Zagreb
04.11.2022 20:00
Split
82 : 74
Cibona
Metalac
Valjevo
88 : 92
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
04.11.2022 19:00
Metalac
88 : 92
Dynamic BalkanBet

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Karađorđe
Topola
04.11.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Karađorđe
Niš
Niš
3 : 1
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
04.11.2022 17:00
Niš
3 : 1
Vojvodina 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
04.11.2022 18:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
04.11.2022
Smederevo
1 : 3
Valjevo
Roda
Beograd
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
04.11.2022 15:00
Roda
0 : 3
Beograd

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
28 : 30
Metaloplastika
Šabac
04.11.2022 17:30
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
28 : 30
Metaloplastika
Lavovi
Beograd
26 : 23
Spartak
Subotica
04.11.2022 19:30
Lavovi
26 : 23
Spartak
Radnički 1958
Šid
23 : 24
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
04.11.2022 20:00
Radnički 1958
23 : 24
Vojvoda Stepa
Sloga 2
Petrovac na Mlavi
31 : 27
Đerdap
Kladovo
04.11.2022 20:00
Sloga 2
31 : 27
Đerdap
Teki
Rača
31 : 36
Kruševac
Kruševac
04.11.2022 20:00
Teki
31 : 36
Kruševac
Jugović 2
Kać
43 : 31
Radnički
Novi Sad
04.11.2022 20:00
Jugović 2
43 : 31
Radnički

Futsal

Požarevac
Požarevac
4 : 3
Spartak GP
Subotica
04.11.2022 19:00
Požarevac
4 : 3
Spartak GP
SAS
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Winter sport
Niš
04.11.2022 19:30
SAS
1 : 1
Winter sport
Jastrebac
Blace
1 : 3
SU Banjica 011
Beograd
04.11.2022 19:00
Jastrebac
1 : 3
SU Banjica 011
Jagodina
Jagodina
5 : 2
Pirot
Pirot
04.11.2022 19:00
Jagodina
5 : 2
Pirot
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
8 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
04.11.2022 21:00
Prokuplje
8 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
Miners
Majdanpek
6 : 2
Rasadnik
Veliki Šiljegovac
04.11.2022 19:00
Miners
6 : 2
Rasadnik
Pčinja
Trgovište
6 : 4
Dolap
Prokuplje
04.11.2022 20:00
Pčinja
6 : 4
Dolap
As
Bujanovac
5 : 10
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
04.11.2022 20:30
As
5 : 10
Balkanski
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
2 : 4
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
04.11.2022 20:00
Sloga
2 : 4
Bosna Kompred
Salines
Tuzla
5 : 5
Mostar SG
Mostar
04.11.2022 18:00
Salines
5 : 5
Mostar SG