XS
SM
MD
LG

31.10.2021 Proleter : Vojvodina
31.10.2021 Partizan : Čukarički
31.10.2021 Voždovac : TSC
31.10.2021 Novi Pazar : Radnik
31.10.2021 Metalac : Napredak
31.10.2021 Kolubara : Spartak ŽK
31.10.2021 Radnički (N) : Mladost
31.10.2021 Radnički 1923 : Crvena zvezda

31.10.2021 Zlatibor : Radnički (SM)
31.10.2021 Timok 1919 : OFK Bačka
31.10.2021 IMT : RFK Grafičar
31.10.2021 Mladost GAT : Mačva
31.10.2021 Budućnost : OFK Žarkovo
31.10.2021 Železničar : Inđija
31.10.2021 Kabel : Javor Matis
31.10.2021 Loznica : Rad

30.10.2021 Voždovac : OFK Beograd
30.10.2021 Brodarac : TSC
30.10.2021 Radnički 1923 : Rad
30.10.2021 Partizan : Zemun
30.10.2021 Vojvodina : IMT
30.10.2021 Spartak ŽK : Čukarički
30.10.2021 Mačva : Crvena zvezda
30.10.2021 Mladost (L) : RFK Grafičar

06.11.2021 Napredak : Teleoptik
06.11.2021 Brodarac : Radnički (N)
06.11.2021 Sloga (P) : Rad
06.11.2021 Partizan : Zemun
06.11.2021 Vojvodina : Ada
06.11.2021 Spartak ŽK : Čukarički
06.11.2021 Kiker : Crvena zvezda
06.11.2021 Mladost (L) : RFK Grafičar

30.10.2021 17:30 Tuzla City : Leotar
30.10.2021 17:30 Borac : Posušje
30.10.2021 17:30 Željezničar : Zrinjski
30.10.2021 17:30 Sarajevo : Rudar Prijedor
30.10.2021 17:30 Velež : Radnik
30.10.2021 17:30 Široki Brijeg : Sloboda

30.10.2021 20:00 Podgorica : Budućnost
30.10.2021 20:00 Mornar : Zeta
30.10.2021 20:00 OFK Petrovac : Jezero
30.10.2021 20:00 Sutjeska : Rudar
30.10.2021 20:00 Dečić : Iskra

30.10.2021 13:30 OFK Bečej 1918 : Dinamo 1945
30.10.2021 13:30 OFK Stari Grad : Tisa
31.10.2021 13:30 Borac (Š) : Radnički (Zr)
30.10.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (SP) : OFK Vršac
31.10.2021 13:30 Borac (S) : Feniks 1995
30.10.2021 13:30 OFK Kikinda : Tekstilac
30.10.2021 13:30 Hajduk 1912 : Radnički 1912
30.10.2021 13:30 Omladinac : 1. Maj Ruma

30.10.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) : Real
30.10.2021 13:30 Mladi radnik 1926 : Sloga (K)
30.10.2021 13:30 Borac 1926 : Smederevo 1924
30.10.2021 13:30 Trepča : Mačva 1929
30.10.2021 13:30 Sloga (BB) : RSK
31.10.2021 13:30 Sušica : Jedinstvo
30.10.2021 13:30 Takovo : Rađevac
30.10.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda : Budućnost (A)

30.10.2021 10:00 BASK : Jedinstvo
30.10.2021 14:00 Radnički (NB) : Leštane
30.10.2021 11:00 Prva iskra : Studentski grad
30.10.2021 11:00 Teleoptik : Ušće Novi Beograd
29.10.2021 14:00 TEK Sloga : Zvezdara
30.10.2021 14:00 OFK Beograd : Radnički (O)
31.10.2021 10:00 Borac : Brodarac
30.10.2021 14:00 Zemun : BSK Borča

30.10.2021 13:30 Meševo : Hajduk Veljko
31.10.2021 11:00 Radnički (S) : Radnički (P)
30.10.2021 13:30 Trayal : Sloga (L)
30.10.2021 13:30 Pčinja : Vlasina
31.10.2021 13:30 Budućnost (P) : OFK Brzi Brod
30.10.2021 13:30 GFK Dubočica : Jedinstvo (P)
30.10.2021 13:30 Dinamo : Timočanin
30.10.2021 13:30 GFK Jagodina : Rembas


03.11.2021 21:00 Manchester City : Club Brugge
03.11.2021 21:00 RB Leipzig : PSG

03.11.2021 18:45 AC Milan : Porto
03.11.2021 21:00 Liverpool : Atletico Madrid

03.11.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund : Ajax
03.11.2021 21:00 Sporting Lisbon : Besiktas

03.11.2021 18:45 Real Madrid : Shakhtar Donetsk
03.11.2021 21:00 Sheriff : Internazionale

02.11.2021 21:00 Bayern Munich : Benfica
02.11.2021 21:00 Dinamo Kiev : Barcelona

02.11.2021 21:00 Atalanta : Manchester United
02.11.2021 21:00 Villarreal : Young Boys

02.11.2021 18:45 Wolfsburg : Salzburg
02.11.2021 21:00 Sevilla : Lille

02.11.2021 18:45 Malmö : Chelsea
02.11.2021 21:00 Juventus : Zenit

04.11.2021 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais : Sparta
04.11.2021 18:45 Brøndby : Rangers

04.11.2021 18:45 Real Sociedad : Sturm Graz
04.11.2021 18:45 Monaco : PSV

04.11.2021 18:45 Legia : Napoli
04.11.2021 21:00 Leicester City : Spartak

04.11.2021 18:45 Olympiacos : Eintracht Frankfurt
04.11.2021 21:00 Antwerp : Fenerbahce

04.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray : Lokomotiv
04.11.2021 21:00 Olympique : Lazio

04.11.2021 21:00 Sporting Braga : Ludogorets
04.11.2021 21:00 Crvena zvezda : Midtjylland

04.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen : Real Betis
04.11.2021 21:00 Ferencvaros : Celtic

04.11.2021 18:45 Genk : West Ham United
04.11.2021 21:00 Dinamo : Rapid

04.11.2021 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv : HJK
04.11.2021 18:45 LASK : Alashkert

04.11.2021 16:30 Flora : Anorthosis
04.11.2021 18:45 Gent : Partizan

04.11.2021 18:45 Zorya : CSKA Sofia
04.11.2021 21:00 Roma : Bodø

04.11.2021 18:45 AZ : CFR Cluj
04.11.2021 18:45 Randers : Jablonec

04.11.2021 21:00 Slavia : Maccabi Haifa
04.11.2021 21:00 Union Berlin : Feyenoord

04.11.2021 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps : Slovan Bratislava
04.11.2021 21:00 PAOK : København

04.11.2021 21:00 Rennes : Mura
04.11.2021 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur : Vitesse

04.11.2021 16:30 Kairat : Qarabağ
04.11.2021 18:45 Omonia Nicosia : Basel 1893

Srbija :
11.11.2021 20:45 Irska : Portugalija
11.11.2021 18:00 Azerbejdžan : Luksemburg

Ukrajina :
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosna i Hercegovina : Finska
13.11.2021 20:45 Francuska : Kazahstan

13.11.2021 18:00 Norveška : Letonija
13.11.2021 18:00 Turska : Gibraltar
13.11.2021 20:45 Crna Gora : Holandija

26.10.2021 19:00 AS Monaco Basket : Crvena zvezda
26.10.2021 19:45 Fenerbahce : Barcelona
26.10.2021 20:00 Olympiacos : Alba Berlin
26.10.2021 20:05 Maccabi : Žalgiris Kaunas
26.10.2021 20:45 Bayern : Armani Milano
27.10.2021 18:00 UNICS Kazan : Baskonia
27.10.2021 19:00 Zenit St Petersburg : Real Madrid
27.10.2021 20:00 Asvel Villeurbanne : CSKA Moscow
27.10.2021 20:00 Panathinaikos : Anadolu Efes

31.10.2021 19:00 Split : Cibona
30.10.2021 21:00 Krka : SC Derby
30.10.2021 19:00 Borac : Partizan NIS
29.10.2021 20:00 FMP : Zadar
01.11.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda MTS : Mega Basket
31.10.2021 17:00 Budućnost VOLI : Mornar Barsko zlato
30.10.2021 17:00 Igokea : Cedevita Olimpija

27.10.2021 SPD Radnički : Kolubara LA 2003
27.10.2021 OKK Beograd : Sloga
27.10.2021 Vojvodina : Mladost MaxBet
27.10.2021 Dynamic VIP PAY : Zdravlje Leskovac
27.10.2021 Tamiš : OKK Novi Pazar
27.10.2021 Vršac : Slodes SoccerBet
27.10.2021 Sloboda : Metalac
27.10.2021 Dunav : Zlatibor

29.10.2021 Radnički : Crvena zvezda
29.10.2021 Ribnica : Spartak (Lj)
29.10.2021 Metalac Takovo : Mladi radnik
29.10.2021 Vojvodina NS Seme : Niš
29.10.2021 Partizan Soccerbet : Spartak (S)

29.10.2021 Spartak : Jedinstvo
29.10.2021 Klek : Ub
29.10.2021 Crvena zvezda : Srem
29.10.2021 Partizan Soccerbet : Inđija
29.10.2021 Železničar : TENT

08.11.2021 18:00 Spars Realway : Podgorica
09.11.2021 15:00 Lovćen 1947 : Helios Suns
09.11.2021 21:00 Sutjeska : Vrijednosnice Osijek
10.11.2021 15:00 MZT Skopje : Pelister Bitolj
09.11.2021 18:00 Vojvodina : Rogaška
08.11.2021 21:00 Široki : Mladost MaxBet
08.11.2021 15:00 Borac : Zlatibor