XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:30 Studentski grad - Stepojevac Vaga 4:2
2 21.08.2020 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (NB) 3:1
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Leštane - Stepojevac Vaga 1:0
4 05.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Stepojevac Vaga 2:3
5 11.09.2020 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sremčica 2:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
7 18.09.2020 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Crvena zvezda 2:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 BASK - Stepojevac Vaga 3:1
9 02.10.2020 14:30 Stepojevac Vaga - OFK Beograd 1:2
10 10.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Stepojevac Vaga 2:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK Borča 1:3
12 18.10.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - Stepojevac Vaga 1:3
13 23.10.2020 13:30 Stepojevac Vaga - TEK Sloga 2:1
14 31.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Stepojevac Vaga 2:2
15 04.11.2020 11:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Brodarac 1:4
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sinđelić 2:1
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo - Stepojevac Vaga 0:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Mladenovac 2:1
20 05.03.2021 14:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Studentski grad 1:1
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (NB) - Stepojevac Vaga 1:2
22 17.03.2021 12:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Leštane 1:3
23 21.03.2021 12:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (O) 1:0
24 28.03.2021 15:30 Sremčica - Stepojevac Vaga 3:2
25 31.03.2021 11:00 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK 1925 5:0
26 04.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
27 09.04.2021 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - BASK 1:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Beograd - Stepojevac Vaga 0:1
29 19.04.2021 11:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Teleoptik 0:0
30 24.04.2021 16:30 BSK Borča - Stepojevac Vaga 0:1
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Zvezdara 0:1
32 01.05.2021 11:00 TEK Sloga - Stepojevac Vaga 3:0
33 07.05.2021 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga - GSP Polet Dorćol 3:0
34 15.05.2021 17:30 Brodarac - Stepojevac Vaga
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Lokomotiva
36 22.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Stepojevac Vaga
37 30.05.2021 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Jedinstvo
38 06.06.2021 17:00 Mladenovac - Stepojevac Vaga
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Teleoptik 33 23 6 4 75
2 Brodarac 33 19 3 11 60
3 Radnički (O) 33 17 7 9 58
4 Stepojevac Vaga 33 17 5 11 56
5 Jedinstvo 33 16 6 11 54
6 BASK 33 15 8 10 53
7 Studentski grad 33 14 10 9 52
8 Zvezdara 33 13 12 8 51
9 Leštane 33 13 12 8 51
10 TEK Sloga 33 14 9 10 51
11 OFK Beograd 33 14 7 12 49
12 Radnički (NB) 33 12 12 9 48
13 Sinđelić 33 13 6 14 45
14 BSK Borča 33 12 8 13 44
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Sremčica 33 9 10 14 37
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Crvena zvezda 33 10 6 17 36
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Lokomotiva 33 8 5 20 29
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Mladenovac 33 7 6 20 27
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GSP Polet Dorćol 33 6 3 24 21
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga BSK 1925 33 3 9 21 18