XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 669 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Mart 2021

Fudbal

28.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 4 Dinamo 1945
28.03.2021 15:30 Jošanica 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:30 Budućnost (A) 3 : 2 Sušica
28.03.2021 15:30 Železničar (L) 1 : 0 GFK Sloboda
28.03.2021 15:30 Bane 1931 1 : 2 Budućnost Krušik 2014
28.03.2021 15:30 Zvezdara 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
28.03.2021 15:30 BASK 3 : 0 Studentski grad
28.03.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Radnički (NB)
28.03.2021 15:30 BSK 1925 0 : 0 Leštane
28.03.2021 15:30 Sremčica 3 : 2 Stepojevac Vaga
28.03.2021 15:00 Vlasina 1 : 1 SFK Morava
28.03.2021 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 OFK Topličanin
28.03.2021 15:00 Župa 0 : 1 SFS Borac
28.03.2021 15:00 Rembas 0 : 2 Radnički (S)
28.03.2021 15:00 Radan 0 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
28.03.2021 15:00 Timočanin 0 : 0 Dunav
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Timok 1919
28.03.2021 15:00 Kablovi 0 : 6 Trstenik PPT
28.03.2021 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Novi Pazar 1928
28.03.2021 15:30 Polet 3 : 1 OFK Ras
28.03.2021 15:30 Real 1 : 0 Radnik
28.03.2021 11:00 Proleter 5 : 0 Borac
28.03.2021 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac 0 : 0 Borac (Ž)
28.03.2021 15:30 Rudar (S) 1 : 1 Zvižd
28.03.2021 15:30 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 1 : 0 Karađorđe
28.03.2021 15:30 RSK 2 : 2 Đerdap
28.03.2021 15:30 Jasenica 2017 0 : 3 OFK Mihajlovac
28.03.2021 15:30 Pomoravlje 6 : 0 Borac 1932
28.03.2021 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Sloga (B)
28.03.2021 11:00 Polet (Lj) 4 : 0 Polimlje
28.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 3 Zlatar
28.03.2021 15:30 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 0 Crnokosa
28.03.2021 15:30 Jasen 3 : 0 Prijevor
28.03.2021 15:30 Rampa 1 : 1 Polet (T)
28.03.2021 15:30 Vrelo Sport 2 : 1 Radnički (V)
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost (P) 1 : 0 OFK Divci
28.03.2021 15:30 Spartak 1924 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost (Dr) 0 : 1 Zadrugar
28.03.2021 15:30 Borac (L) 6 : 0 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Bačka (P)
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (BP) 2 : 0 Bajša
28.03.2021 15:00 Tavankut 3 : 0 Crvenka
28.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (K) 5 : 0 Sloga
28.03.2021 15:00 ŽAK 0 : 2 OFK Kikinda 1909
28.03.2021 15:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Proleter
28.03.2021 15:00 Banat 3 : 0 Krajina
28.03.2021 15:00 Borac 3 : 3 Mladost
28.03.2021 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Podunavac
28.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Index
28.03.2021 15:00 Jadran 1 : 2 Sloga (E)
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Mladost
28.03.2021 15:00 Jugović 0 : 2 Cement
28.03.2021 15:00 Bošnjane 0 : 2 Levač
28.03.2021 15:00 Moravac 2015 0 : 1 Blagotin
28.03.2021 15:00 Meševo 2 : 0 Kopaonik
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Lugomir 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (M) 5 : 2 Kušiljevo
28.03.2021 15:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
28.03.2021 15:00 Rajko Mitić 1 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
28.03.2021 11:00 Tanasko Rajić 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
28.03.2021 15:00 Bor 1919 2 : 0 Brodoremont
28.03.2021 15:00 Branik 1 : 3 Balkanski
28.03.2021 15:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Naša krila 1936
28.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (GM) 1 : 1 Pukovac
28.03.2021 15:00 Zemljoradnik 5 : 2 Naisus 1977
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Niš 1 : 1 Malošište
28.03.2021 15:00 Morava 1 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
28.03.2021 15:00 Alakince 1 : 0 Gracko
28.03.2021 15:00 Vranjska Banja 2 : 0 Žitorađa
28.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 1 : 6 Sloga
28.03.2021 15:00 Dobrič 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
28.03.2021 15:00 Svetlost 3 : 1 Nebeski Andjeli
28.03.2021 15:00 Jablanica 2 : 1 Čekmin
28.03.2021 15:30 Komgrap 5 : 1 Budućnost (Z)
28.03.2021 15:30 Dunav 2 : 0 Šumadija
28.03.2021 11:00 Prva iskra 4 : 1 Vrčin
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost (C) 1 : 1 Turbina
28.03.2021 11:30 BSK 1926 1 : 0 Vinča
28.03.2021 10:00 Torlak 1 : 1 Borac (L)
28.03.2021 15:30 Kosmaj 2 : 2 Napredak
28.03.2021 15:30 Poštar Zvezdara 6 : 0 Srem
28.03.2021 15:00 Trebič 6 : 0 Velika Jasikova
28.03.2021 15:00 Graničar 4 : 2 Rtanj
28.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Osnić
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Rtanj 1 : 1 Kosovo
28.03.2021 15:00 Rudar (P) 3 : 4 Hajduk
28.03.2021 16:00 13. April 1 : 0 Mačkovac
28.03.2021 16:00 Mladost (T) 0 : 0 Mladost (DK)
28.03.2021 16:00 Žabare 2 : 0 Čitluk
28.03.2021 16:00 Sebečevac 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
28.03.2021 16:00 Ribnik 0 : 5 Sloga (L)
28.03.2021 16:00 FUD 2 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
28.03.2021 16:00 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
28.03.2021 16:00 Gradina 1 : 1 Kupci
28.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk (V) 1 : 0 Sremac
28.03.2021 15:00 Ljukovo 4 : 2 Borac (M)
28.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk (B) 4 : 1 PSK
28.03.2021 15:00 Borac (K) 3 : 2 Mitros
28.03.2021 15:00 LSK 0 : 0 GFK Sloven
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Donji Srem 2015
28.03.2021 15:00 Napredak 5 : 1 BSK
28.03.2021 16:00 Potporanj 1 : 1 Jugoslavija
28.03.2021 16:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 1 Polet (Id)
28.03.2021 16:00 Stari Tamiš 3 : 1 Partizan (G)
28.03.2021 16:00 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 Banat (I)
28.03.2021 16:00 Dolina 2 : 2 Partizan (U)
28.03.2021 16:00 Strela 1 : 0 Hajdučica
28.03.2021 16:00 Radnički (B) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
28.03.2021 15:00 BSK 0 : 2 ŽAK
28.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1918 2 : 2 Tvrđava
28.03.2021 15:00 Stanišić 1920 1 : 1 Budućnost (M)
28.03.2021 15:00 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Polet
28.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost (P) 3 : 1 Slavija
28.03.2021 15:00 Kordun 5 : 2 Kulpin
28.03.2021 15:00 Borac 46 4 : 3 Maglić
28.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost (G) 3 : 1 Borac (BG)
28.03.2021 15:00 Rusin 1 : 3 Omladinac
28.03.2021 16:30 Obilić 3 : 0 Eđšeg
28.03.2021 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Proleter (Nj)
28.03.2021 16:30 Jadran 3 : 3 Sloga
28.03.2021 16:30 Đurđin 2 : 1 AFK
28.03.2021 16:30 Senta 3 : 0 Sutjeska
28.03.2021 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 MSK
28.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (NM) 5 : 1 Tamiš
28.03.2021 15:00 2. Oktobar 2 : 1 Polet
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Klek 4 : 2 ASK
28.03.2021 15:00 Rusanda 2 : 1 Vojvodina (B)
28.03.2021 15:00 Lehel 1 : 1 Potisje
28.03.2021 15:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
28.03.2021 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 SASK
28.03.2021 15:30 Železničar Kusadak 3 : 0 Radnik (SP)
28.03.2021 15:30 Bresje Superior 1 : 1 Obilić
28.03.2021 15:30 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Budućnost
28.03.2021 15:30 Bačinac 3 : 1 Pobeda
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladi radnik 1940 4 : 1 Sloga (M)
28.03.2021 15:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 1 Podunavac
28.03.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Mladost 1948
28.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
28.03.2021 15:30 Trnava 2 : 0 ŽSK
28.03.2021 15:30 Jasenica (B) 0 : 2 Plaskovac
28.03.2021 15:30 Banja 1957 0 : 1 Marjan (K)
28.03.2021 15:30 BSK 2 : 0 Sloga (Z)
28.03.2021 15:30 Šumadinac 1913 0 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
28.03.2021 15:30 Partizan 1945 2 : 3 Partizan (BB)
28.03.2021 15:30 Grizli ML 2 : 0 Vinča
28.03.2021 15:30 Heroj Polet 3 : 0 Sinđelić 2012
28.03.2021 15:30 Posavac Tišma 1 : 2 Umka
28.03.2021 15:30 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
28.03.2021 15:30 PKB (PS) 2 : 1 Postar 1930
28.03.2021 11:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Institut
28.03.2021 15:30 OFK Borac 1 : 0 Mladi borac
28.03.2021 15:30 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 1 Zvezda
28.03.2021 15:30 OFK Budućnost 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:30 Duboko 2 : 1 Vranić
28.03.2021 15:30 Lisović 1977 3 : 1 Radnički
28.03.2021 15:30 Rojkovac 5 : 1 Polet
28.03.2021 15:30 SUF Dubona 1 : 0 Kosmajac
28.03.2021 15:30 Boleč 1 : 3 Zaklopača
28.03.2021 15:30 SUF Kovačevac 1956 0 : 2 Pudarci
28.03.2021 15:30 Šumadija 1962 4 : 0 Velika Krsna
28.03.2021 15:30 Dunavac 1 : 1 Kaluđerica 1969
28.03.2021 13:00 Zuce 2019 5 : 0 Ivanča
28.03.2021 16:00 Bačka 1923 1 : 2 Omladinac
28.03.2021 16:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 3 Tatra
28.03.2021 16:00 ŽSK 0 : 0 Hajduk
28.03.2021 16:00 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 16:00 OFK Sirig 2 : 1 Susek
28.03.2021 15:00 Polet 1 : 2 Rudna Glava
28.03.2021 15:00 Blizna 1 : 0 Radnički
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 0 : 3 BSK
28.03.2021 11:00 Ključ 1 : 0 Krivelj
28.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Šumadinac KG
28.03.2021 15:00 Kutlovo 3 : 0 Pobeda 1926
28.03.2021 15:00 Šumadija 1934 0 : 1 Slavija
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Bagremar 2 : 3 Sloboda (G)
28.03.2021 15:00 21. oktobar 1 : 3 Mladost (P)
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (DK) 0 : 4 Mladost (L)
28.03.2021 15:00 Stevan Nešticki 0 : 0 Sloboda
28.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1936 2 : 3 Omladinac
28.03.2021 15:00 Vulkan 1963 2 : 2 Morava
28.03.2021 15:00 Planinac 1933 0 : 2 Čegar 1946
28.03.2021 15:00 Palilulac 1 : 0 Crvena zastava
28.03.2021 15:00 Aluminjum 5 : 0 Čegar 2013
28.03.2021 15:30 Rudar (Kr) 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
28.03.2021 15:30 Borac (K) 0 : 0 Integral
28.03.2021 15:30 Mlava (ML) 3 : 2 Vihor
28.03.2021 15:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Manastirica
28.03.2021 15:30 Obilić 0 : 1 Budućnost (V)
28.03.2021 15:30 Napredak Simićevo 3 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Rutevac 1908 1 : 1 Moravac (Č)
28.03.2021 15:00 Moravac (ZT) 1 : 1 Borac
28.03.2021 15:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Palilula
28.03.2021 15:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Radnički 1924
28.03.2021 15:00 Rasovača 2 : 3 Sloga
28.03.2021 15:30 Tavnik 0 : 0 Karađorđe
28.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 2017 4 : 0 Popovići Vrnjci
28.03.2021 15:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Mataruge
28.03.2021 15:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 0 : 3 Mladi radnik 1925
28.03.2021 15:30 Ribnica 0 : 0 Granit
28.03.2021 15:30 Ibar 3 : 0 Jovo Kursula
28.03.2021 15:30 Gruža 1 : 2 Rudar
28.03.2021 16:00 Juhor (G) 1 : 0 Budućnost (Đ)
28.03.2021 16:00 Mladost (K) 4 : 0 Javor
28.03.2021 16:00 Resavac 1 : 1 Rudar
28.03.2021 16:00 Budućnost (M) 4 : 1 Sloga
28.03.2021 16:00 Morava (R) 0 : 2 Mladost (J)
28.03.2021 16:00 Kolare 5 : 2 Dragocvet
28.03.2021 16:00 Partizan 1 : 1 OFK Juhor 2016
28.03.2021 16:00 Orlovi 3 : 1 Napredak
28.03.2021 14:30 Pepeljevac 4 : 0 Kolubara 2
28.03.2021 14:30 OFK Osečina 0 : 2 Dimitrije Tucović
28.03.2021 14:30 Joks Junajted 3 : 2 Tvrdojevac
28.03.2021 14:30 Iskra 0 : 5 Strmovo 1968
28.03.2021 14:30 ZSK 1 : 0 Banjani
28.03.2021 15:00 Bobište 0 : 3 Vučje
28.03.2021 15:00 Umac 2 : 5 Bratstvo
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Brza 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:00 Polet 0 : 1 Kumarevo 65
28.03.2021 15:00 Donja Lomnica 1 : 0 Zloćudovo
28.03.2021 15:00 Progres 4 : 0 Gradac
28.03.2021 15:00 Plantaža 3 : 0 BSK
28.03.2021 15:00 Moravac 0 : 2 Real
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Morava
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 1959 4 : 2 Šumadija
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladi borac 4 : 1 Milanovo
28.03.2021 15:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Sloboda
28.03.2021 15:30 Prvi partizan 2 : 5 Višesava
28.03.2021 15:30 Bakionica 4 : 0 Perućac
28.03.2021 15:00 Ježevica 3 : 0 Polet
28.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:30 Sečica 2 : 1 Kotroman
28.03.2021 15:30 Avijatičar Vranjani 2 : 6 Čajetina
28.03.2021 15:30 Lazarica 0 : 0 Savinac
28.03.2021 15:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Napredak
28.03.2021 15:30 Spartak 5 : 1 Sloga
28.03.2021 15:30 Željuša 2 : 0 Mladost
28.03.2021 15:30 Gnjilan 2 : 2 Vladimir Durković
28.03.2021 15:30 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 0 Karađorđe
28.03.2021 15:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Gučevo 1929
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Cer (PE)
28.03.2021 15:30 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:30 Drina 3 : 0 Podrinje
28.03.2021 15:30 Duško 1 : 0 Sloga (KR)
28.03.2021 15:30 Majur 0 : 1 Vidojevica
28.03.2021 15:30 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 0 Mladi borac
28.03.2021 15:00 Mineralac 5 : 0 Mladost (S)
28.03.2021 15:00 FSU Južna pruga 0 : 5 Lugina
28.03.2021 15:00 Vihor 4 : 2 Levosoje
28.03.2021 15:00 Pavlovac 1 : 0 Trnovac
28.03.2021 16:00 14. Oktobar 1 : 0 Garevina
28.03.2021 16:00 Polet 57 2 : 2 Župski biseri
28.03.2021 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Omladinac (U)
28.03.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Velika Drenova
28.03.2021 13:00 Gradac 1 : 2 Beli Orlovi
28.03.2021 16:00 Banat (D) 2 : 1 Polet
28.03.2021 16:00 Dunav 1 : 3 Ratar
28.03.2021 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Borac (VS)
28.03.2021 16:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 1 Graničar
28.03.2021 16:00 Vulturul 2 : 2 Ševac
28.03.2021 16:00 Partizan (K) 6 : 1 Karaš (K)
28.03.2021 16:00 Kolonija 2 : 3 Borac (P)
28.03.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
28.03.2021 16:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 BSK Bavanište
28.03.2021 15:00 Sremac 2 : 1 ČSK
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Kameni
28.03.2021 15:00 Dunav 0 : 3 OFK Brestač
28.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Napredak
28.03.2021 15:00 Hrtkovci 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
28.03.2021 15:00 Šumar 4 : 2 Polet
28.03.2021 15:00 Graničar 3 : 1 Krušedol
28.03.2021 15:00 Srem 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:00 Sremac (B) 2 : 0 Graničar 1924
28.03.2021 15:00 Sremac (J) 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
28.03.2021 15:00 Graničar (K) 4 : 1 Zmaj
28.03.2021 10:00 Fruška Gora 2 : 2 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
28.03.2021 15:00 Trgovački 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Jednota
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Erdevik 2017
28.03.2021 15:00 Obilić 1993 0 : 0 OFK Bikić
28.03.2021 15:30 Šamot 6 : 4 Mladost (R)
28.03.2021 11:00 Trešnjevica 4 : 1 Borac
28.03.2021 15:30 Kopljari 2 : 1 Brezovac
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladi rudar 4 : 1 B 2000
28.03.2021 11:00 Venčani 4 : 2 Vrbica
28.03.2021 11:00 Radoje Domanović 0 : 3 Gorski Car
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost (J) 4 : 1 Budućnost
28.03.2021 15:30 Kruševica 1980 2 : 1 Mladi radnik (D)
28.03.2021 15:30 Sloga (Z) 4 : 1 Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 Napredak (MK)
28.03.2021 11:00 Čestin 2 : 0 Šumadija (S)
28.03.2021 15:30 BSK 4 : 8 Badnjevac
28.03.2021 15:00 Bratstvo 2019 9 : 0 Terekveš
28.03.2021 15:00 Polet 2 : 1 Omladinac
28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Odžaci 3 : 0 Hajduk
28.03.2021 15:00 Aleksa Šantić 6 : 2 Dunav
28.03.2021 15:00 Kula 4 : 2 Dinamo 1923
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 10:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 3 Borac (R)
28.03.2021 16:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Miletić
28.03.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Vinogradar
28.03.2021 16:00 Slanobarac 3 : 1 Železničar
28.03.2021 16:00 Obilić 1 : 2 Hajduk (G)
28.03.2021 10:00 Moskva 1 : 1 Čenej
28.03.2021 15:30 Pek 0 : 7 Ljubičevo
28.03.2021 15:30 Dizel 3 : 1 Borac 2016
28.03.2021 15:30 Batovac 2 : 2 Polet (V)
28.03.2021 15:30 Napredak (P) 4 : 1 Sloga (M)
28.03.2021 15:30 Barič 2 : 1 Mlava (B)
28.03.2021 15:30 BSK 1931 2 : 1 Napredak (B)
28.03.2021 15:30 Stig 1955 3 : 3 Mladi Borac
28.03.2021 15:30 Velika Moštanica 2 : 1 Železnik 1930
28.03.2021 11:00 13. maj 2 : 0 Novi Beograd
28.03.2021 15:30 Zmaj 1953 2 : 0 Busije
28.03.2021 15:30 Lepušnica 1 : 3 Minel
28.03.2021 15:30 OFK Crvenka 0 : 5 Palilulac
28.03.2021 15:30 Resnik 2 : 0 Pionir
28.03.2021 15:30 Pinosava 1 : 1 Avala 1939
28.03.2021 12:00 Sveti Stefan 1 : 2 Boka Seniors
28.03.2021 11:00 Mladi proleter 3 : 3 Siti Sport Klub
28.03.2021 15:30 Lazac 2 : 2 Bogutovačka Banja
28.03.2021 15:30 Zvezda 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (G)
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost 1925 3 : 2 Mladost 1981
28.03.2021 15:30 Borac (V) 0 : 0 Sloga Obrva
28.03.2021 15:30 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Progorelica
28.03.2021 15:30 Borac (A) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
28.03.2021 11:00 Miločajac 4 : 1 Mineral 2015
28.03.2021 15:30 Zadrugar 1947 2 : 1 Krilaš
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost (R) 3 : 1 Borac (V)
28.03.2021 15:30 Udarnik (S) 1 : 3 Sloga 1945
28.03.2021 15:30 Pobeda 1953 5 : 2 Radnički (K)
28.03.2021 15:30 Zabrđe 1936 4 : 3 Sloga 1952
28.03.2021 16:00 Rudar (P) 3 : 1 Šumadija
28.03.2021 16:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 0 Napredak (St)
28.03.2021 16:00 Mladost (S) 0 : 3 Radnički
28.03.2021 16:00 OFK Batinac 2 : 1 Sinđelić
28.03.2021 16:00 Mladost (G) 4 : 1 Vinorača
28.03.2021 16:00 Šantarovac 2 : 1 Bratstvo
28.03.2021 16:00 Ursule 0 : 1 Kupinovac
28.03.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 1934 2 : 1 Mladost (D)
28.03.2021 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Mladost (T)
28.03.2021 16:00 Partizan 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 16:00 Crni Vrh 0 : 7 Osaonica
28.03.2021 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Ljubinić
28.03.2021 16:00 Partizan 2 : 0 OFK Urovci
28.03.2021 16:00 Skela 0 : 3 Munja
28.03.2021 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Sloga
28.03.2021 16:00 Belo Polje 1 : 3 Krtinska
28.03.2021 16:00 Rvati 1 : 1 Pobednik
28.03.2021 14:30 Kolubara (J) 2 : 1 Omladinac (K)
28.03.2021 14:30 Ratkovac 0 : 5 Proleter (B)
28.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (V) 1 : 1 OFK Stublenica
28.03.2021 14:30 OFK Paljuvi 0 : 0 Šarbane
28.03.2021 14:30 Zvizdar 2012 1 : 4 Polet (T)
28.03.2021 14:30 Čučuge 1 : 1 Polet (DL)
28.03.2021 11:00 Stari drugari 8 : 0 Komanice
28.03.2021 11:00 Dračić 2018 3 : 1 Jadar 2013
28.03.2021 11:00 Toplica 2 : 1 Rakac Stave
28.03.2021 11:00 Lukavac 2 : 1 Polet
28.03.2021 11:00 Mali korak 1 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
28.03.2021 11:00 Tešnjar 2 : 1 Popadić
28.03.2021 11:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 4 Rajac
28.03.2021 15:00 Navalin 4 : 3 Sušica 2012
28.03.2021 15:00 Todorovce 3 : 1 Mladost (DL)
28.03.2021 11:00 Lemind 1953 2 : 4 Veliko Trnjane
28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 2 Badince
28.03.2021 15:00 Graničar 0 : 2 Slavija
28.03.2021 15:00 Čoka 0 : 0 Potisje
28.03.2021 15:00 Tromedja 0 : 7 Hajduk
28.03.2021 15:00 Bačka 6 : 0 Jadran
28.03.2021 15:00 Tisa 0 : 3 Horgoš 1911
28.03.2021 15:00 Šampion 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:30 Vučak 1 : 3 Badljevica
28.03.2021 15:30 Landol 2 : 4 Omladinac
28.03.2021 15:30 Kolarac 0 : 1 Petlić SD 026
28.03.2021 15:30 Petrijevac 1 : 2 Vožd 2020
28.03.2021 15:30 Jezava 2 : 0 Godomin
28.03.2021 16:00 Palilulac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 16:00 Tempo 0 : 1 Mundial
28.03.2021 16:00 Unirea 7 : 0 Omladinac 1927
28.03.2021 16:00 Glogonj 2 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
28.03.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1950 2 : 1 Bikovo
28.03.2021 16:30 Udarnik Višnjevac 0 : 2 Elektrovojvodina
28.03.2021 16:30 OFK Mala Bosna 2015 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
28.03.2021 16:30 Žednik 1 : 1 Vinogradar
28.03.2021 16:30 Čantavir 2 : 0 Solid
28.03.2021 16:30 Orlovi (BP) 3 : 1 Bački Hajduk
28.03.2021 16:30 Borac (V) 0 : 4 Krivanj
28.03.2021 16:30 Mladost (MB) 0 : 2 Bačka (D)
28.03.2021 16:30 Naša Zvezda 1 : 0 Soko
28.03.2021 16:30 Slavija 0 : 5 Bačka 1945
28.03.2021 16:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Neštin
28.03.2021 15:30 Šipurske livade 0 : 3 Trešnjevka
28.03.2021 15:30 Petrovac 74 3 : 4 OFK Letnjikovac 1983
28.03.2021 15:30 Mrovska 3 : 1 Rankovac
28.03.2021 15:30 Dobrava 3 : 4 Vlašić
28.03.2021 15:30 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 6 : 1 OFK Varna
28.03.2021 15:30 Velika Reka 0 : 3 Prva Iskra
28.03.2021 15:30 Jadar 1961 3 : 0 Hajduk
28.03.2021 15:30 Jelav 1 : 0 Studenac
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (ZA)
28.03.2021 15:30 Antimon 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
28.03.2021 15:30 Borac 4 : 1 Sloga
28.03.2021 15:00 Egeta 3 : 1 Koča Anđelković
28.03.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Pontes
28.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Rtkovo
28.03.2021 15:00 Mala Vrbica : Kladušnica
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Petlovača
28.03.2021 15:30 Lipolist 3 : 0 Zadrugar Milkivit
28.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 2013 (SL) 2 : 2 Gorki
28.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac (BO) 2 : 1 Sloboda
28.03.2021 15:30 Torpedo 1924 2 : 0 Šabac Sunrise
28.03.2021 15:30 Budućnost (ZM) 2 : 0 Partizan
28.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Slavija
28.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (R) 2 : 1 Mladost Radost
28.03.2021 11:00 Dobrič 1974 0 : 3 Lepaja 2018
28.03.2021 11:00 Arbanasce 2 : 2 Balajnac
28.03.2021 11:00 Rad 1974 2 : 1 Sloga 1980
28.03.2021 11:00 Bukovica 4 : 0 Borac
28.03.2021 11:00 Polet 1 : 5 Modrica
28.03.2021 16:00 Konjuh 1 : 3 Rasina
28.03.2021 16:00 Makrešane 2 : 1 Pepeljevac 1947
28.03.2021 15:00 Stara Čaršija 4 : 0 Parcane
28.03.2021 15:00 Ratajac 3 : 0 OFK Orašje 1960
28.03.2021 15:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
28.03.2021 00:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Sloga
28.03.2021 00:00 KSK Konak 1926 2 : 5 Partizan
28.03.2021 15:30 BSK 2014 1 : 2 Magnohrom
28.03.2021 11:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 0 Budućnost
28.03.2021 15:30 Šumadija 1 : 4 Milakovac 2018
28.03.2021 15:30 Morava 1 : 3 Omladinac
28.03.2021 15:30 Zgodačica 6 : 1 Partizan
28.03.2021 15:30 Koštam Polje 0 : 3 Studen Vitez
28.03.2021 15:00 Planinac 2 : 1 Car Uroš
28.03.2021 15:00 Polet 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 3 Sloga (S)
28.03.2021 15:00 27. Oktobar 0 : 4 Borac (S)
28.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Graničar
28.03.2021 15:00 Donji Petrovci 5 : 2 Borac (J)
28.03.2021 11:00 Tamnava 2 : 3 Vukona
28.03.2021 11:00 Budućnost 1995 1 : 2 OFK Takovo
28.03.2021 11:00 Murgaš 2012 1 : 3 Vrelo
28.03.2021 11:00 Dokmir 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (M)
28.03.2021 15:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Trnava
28.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 GFK Strelište
28.03.2021 15:30 Domaćin 3 : 1 Mladost
28.03.2021 11:00 Radnik (S) 1 : 4 Stig (C)
28.03.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo (S) 1 : 2 Šapine
28.03.2021 11:00 BSK 1924 3 : 1 Napredak 1927
28.03.2021 15:30 Udarnik 2015 1 : 1 BSK
28.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Melnica
28.03.2021 11:00 Radnik 2013 1 : 3 Gornje Sinkovce
28.03.2021 11:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Napredak
28.03.2021 15:00 Proleter 1932 1 : 0 Pobeda
28.03.2021 15:00 Beli Orao 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
28.03.2021 15:00 Vojvoda Milenko 4 : 0 Metalac
28.03.2021 15:00 Mip Majdan 2 : 3 Sopot
28.03.2021 10:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 1 Mlava (R)
28.03.2021 10:00 Best Sige 1 : 3 Mladost (K)
28.03.2021 15:00 Kupinovo 3 : 1 Vitez
28.03.2021 15:00 Lovac : Hajduk 1932
28.03.2021 15:00 Sloven 1 : 2 Mladost 1935
28.03.2021 14:00 Majdanpek 1 : 2 Mačva
28.03.2021 16:00 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014
28.03.2021 16:00 Spartak DOO 1 : 0 Loznica
28.03.2021 16:00 Moskva 1 : 0 Heroj Polet
28.03.2021 00:00 SUŽF Stol 0 : 3 Morava
28.03.2021 00:00 Knjaževac 2015 4 : 0 Rudar 1974
28.03.2021 13:00 RFK Grafičar 0 : 1 Partizan
28.03.2021 13:00 Spartak ŽK 5 : 0 OFK Beograd
28.03.2021 13:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Brodarac
28.03.2021 13:00 Trayal 2 : 5 Internacional
28.03.2021 10:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Radnički (SM)
28.03.2021 10:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Radnički (Zr)
28.03.2021 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Podrinje
28.03.2021 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 1 Kabel
28.03.2021 10:00 Petrika 1 : 7 OFK Bačka
28.03.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 2 : 0 Hajduk 1912
28.03.2021 13:30 Borac 1926 2 : 1 Loznica
28.03.2021 10:00 BIP 3 : 0 Javor Matis
28.03.2021 13:30 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Radnički (V)
28.03.2021 13:30 Šumadija (A) 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (Ub)
28.03.2021 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 : Sloboda
28.03.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda 4 : 0 Metalac
28.03.2021 OFK Radnički 7 : 1 Bor 1919
28.03.2021 Radnički (P) 1 : 2 GFK Jagodina
28.03.2021 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 OFK Topličanin
28.03.2021 Kopernikus Želežničar 1 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
28.03.2021 Radnik 2 : 4 Trstenik PPT
28.03.2021 11:00 Smederevo 1924 4 : 1 Karađorđe
28.03.2021 11:00 Radnički (NB) 2 1 : 3 Bežanija
28.03.2021 11:00 IMT 2 3 : 3 Zvezdara
28.03.2021 12:00 Železnik 1930 1 : 0 DIF
28.03.2021 11:00 Leštane 2 : 6 IM Rakovica
28.03.2021 11:00 Poštar 1930 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Crvenka
28.03.2021 11:45 Brodarac 1 : 0 011
28.03.2021 13:30 Zemun 7 : 1 Radnički (O)
28.03.2021 13:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 0 Sinđelić
28.03.2021 11:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
28.03.2021 11:00 RFK Grafičar 0 : 3 Partizan
28.03.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 0 Kiker
28.03.2021 11:00 Mladost (L) 5 : 1 Brodarac
28.03.2021 13:00 OFK Vršac 1 : 0 Apolon 4
28.03.2021 15:00 Real Niš 0 : 2 Internacional
28.03.2021 11:00 Voždovac 1 : 2 IMT
28.03.2021 12:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
28.03.2021 12:00 Inđija 0 : 5 Radnički (Zr)
28.03.2021 12:00 Vojvodina 12 : 0 Podrinje
28.03.2021 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 3 : 0 Kabel
28.03.2021 12:00 Petrika 5 : 1 OFK Bačka
28.03.2021 12:00 Radnički 1912 0 : 0 Hajduk 1912
28.03.2021 OFK Radnički 2 : 1 Kopernikus Želežničar
28.03.2021 SFS Borac 1 : 1 Timok 1919
28.03.2021 10:00 Palilulac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.03.2021 12:00 OFK Mladenovac 1 : 1 BASK
28.03.2021 15:30 Prva Iskra 2 : 3 Poštar 1930
28.03.2021 15:00 Bečej 1918 4 : 1 OFK Vrbas
28.03.2021 10:00 Mladost 1 : 3 ODR
28.03.2021 10:00 Voja Gačić 3 : 3 Hajduk
28.03.2021 09:30 Jedinstvo 1945 0 : 3 POFK Savacium
28.03.2021 09:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Sinđelić
28.03.2021 09:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 4 Partizan
28.03.2021 12:30 BSK Borča 0 : 4 OFK Beograd
28.03.2021 11:00 Voždovac 3 : 4 Čukarički
28.03.2021 11:00 Zemun 0 : 4 Teleoptik
28.03.2021 10:00 Krila Krajine 0 : 5 Spartak ŽK
28.03.2021 10:00 Arena Su 1 : 1 OFK Bačka
28.03.2021 10:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 7 CFK
28.03.2021 10:00 Železničar 1 : 2 Kikinda 1909
28.03.2021 10:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 5 Petar Puača
28.03.2021 14:00 Petrika 3 : 0 Radnički (SM)
28.03.2021 10:00 Index 1 : 1 GFK Sloven
28.03.2021 10:00 Mačva 1929 2 : 4 Radnički
28.03.2021 14:00 Mačva 5 : 1 Senjak
28.03.2021 11:00 Tisa Njerš 4 : 0 Radnički 1905
28.03.2021 09:30 Brodarac 0 : 2 Rad
28.03.2021 13:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Čukarički
28.03.2021 15:00 Ada 2 : 3 Teleoptik
28.03.2021 12:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Studentski grad
28.03.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 IMT
28.03.2021 14:30 BSK 2 : 0 DIF
28.03.2021 20:00 011 4 : 1 OLE
28.03.2021 18:30 Borac 1 : 1 Resnik
28.03.2021 11:00 Šabac Sunrise 10 : 1 Radnički
28.03.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1945 1 : 5 POFK Savacium
28.03.2021 GFK Jagodina 7 : 2 Radnik
28.03.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
28.03.2021 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Lider MGM
28.03.2021 Radnički (P) 4 : 2 Šampion 2014
28.03.2021 10:00 Obrenovac 1905 0 : 13 Partizan
28.03.2021 08:30 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 Ole
28.03.2021 14:15 Brodarac 1 : 0 RFK Grafičar
28.03.2021 14:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Mačva
28.03.2021 13:00 Kraljica Marija 0 : 3 Loznica
28.03.2021 15:00 Požega 6 : 1 Piksi 036
28.03.2021 15:00 Šampion 3 : 0 Plana
28.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Karađorđe
28.03.2021 11:30 Stajićevo 2017 1 : 1 Polet
28.03.2021 13:00 TSC 4 : 1 Nova Kolonija
28.03.2021 11:00 Banat 3 : 0 Lehel 2019
28.03.2021 16:00 Zemun 19 : 1 Vinča
28.03.2021 Radnički (S) 2 : 4 Lider MGM
28.03.2021 10:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Mladost (C)
28.03.2021 18:00 Kolubara 2 1 : 0 Borac
28.03.2021 14:00 Akademija fudbala 13 : 0 Radnički
28.03.2021 10:00 Tika taka 0 : 8 Mačva 2
28.03.2021 16:30 BASK 2 : 7 Policajac

Košarka

28.03.2021 18:00 Metalac 78 : 72 OKK Novi Pazar
28.03.2021 19:00 Kolubara LA 2003 90 : 66 Sloga
28.03.2021 12:00 Mega Soccerbet 88 : 98 Partizan NIS
28.03.2021 17:00 Zadar 63 : 86 Igokea
28.03.2021 21:00 Studentski centar 100 : 82 Podgorica
28.03.2021 17:00 Rabotnički 87 : 77 Sloboda
28.03.2021 13:00 Zlatibor 71 : 90 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
28.03.2021 18:30 Rtanj 68 : 81 Dimitrovgrad
28.03.2021 17:00 Velika Kikinda 85 : 86 Topola
28.03.2021 18:30 Čačak 94 109 : 90 Svilajnac
28.03.2021 17:00 Priboj 98 : 80 Sloga Elite
28.03.2021 16:20 Rivers BM 84 : 92 Zemun
28.03.2021 12:00 Eko Sport 46 : 51 Zvezdara
28.03.2021 18:00 Umka Džez 71 : 79 IBC
28.03.2021 17:20 Cerak 57 : 82 Ras
28.03.2021 13:30 Roling 76 : 89 MKK Spartak
28.03.2021 19:00 Sivac 41 : 56 Apatin
28.03.2021 14:00 OKK Spartak 82 : 55 Basketball Stars
28.03.2021 13:30 Zicer 2014 62 : 77 Trepča
28.03.2021 14:30 Trijumf 72 : 80 Hisar
28.03.2021 20:00 Vojvodina 021 61 : 68 Art Basket
28.03.2021 17:00 Srem 59 : 74 Sloga
28.03.2021 15:00 Proleter 79 : 54 Karaburma
28.03.2021 14:00 Sloga 36 : 72 Vojvodina 021- 2
28.03.2021 18:00 Karađorđevo 70 : 105 Ras
28.03.2021 14:30 Konstantin 95 : 73 Smederevo 1953
28.03.2021 14:30 Star 88 : 68 Actavis Academy
28.03.2021 14:30 Vojvodina 95 : 77 Borac
28.03.2021 14:30 Art Basket 66 : 42 Srem
28.03.2021 16:00 Hisar 52 : 69 Kraljevo
28.03.2021 12:30 Radivoj Korać 46 : 81 Crvena zvezda Kombank
28.03.2021 13:00 Partizan 1953 84 : 54 Novosadska ŽKA

Odbojka

28.03.2021 16:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Vojvodina NS Seme 1:1
28.03.2021 17:00 Partizan Soccer 3 : 2 Mladi radnik 2:0
28.03.2021 19:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Ribnica 2
28.03.2021 13:00 Antena 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica 2
28.03.2021 15:30 Desetka 3 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
28.03.2021 12:00 Niš 2 3 : 0 Pirot
28.03.2021 13:00 Radnički (K) 2 2 : 3 Lucky Star
28.03.2021 17:00 Sloga 2015 3 : 2 Rudar
28.03.2021 18:00 Fortuna Plus 0 : 3 Roda
28.03.2021 20:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Mladost (NP)
28.03.2021 16:30 Dunav Volley 2 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme 3
28.03.2021 17:00 Mladost (BP) 3 : 0 Vest
28.03.2021 15:00 Srem Iton 3 : 0 Sombor
28.03.2021 15:00 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Topličanin
28.03.2021 17:00 Vlasina 0 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
28.03.2021 20:00 Tehničar 3 : 0 Drina
28.03.2021 17:00 Lotus 0 : 3 Borac
28.03.2021 16:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 Mokra Gora
28.03.2021 15:00 Fortuna plus 0 : 3 Proleter
28.03.2021 17:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Bagljaš 023
28.03.2021 16:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Srem 2
28.03.2021 17:00 Volejbor-Tim 1 : 3 Viner
28.03.2021 VGSK 0 : 3 Rudar
28.03.2021 09:30 Štrand Volej 2 0 : 3 Dunav Volej

Rukomet

28.03.2021 18:00 Ub 33 : 32 Mačva
28.03.2021 17:30 Lavovi BP 28 : 28 Smederevo
28.03.2021 16:00 Mokra Gora 28 : 24 Metalac
28.03.2021 18:00 Žitorađa 23 : 38 Kuršumlija
28.03.2021 20:00 Partizan 2 30 : 27 Rakovica
28.03.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda 2 19 : 24 Metalac
28.03.2021 18:30 BSK Heba 16 : 26 Železničar 1949 - 2
28.03.2021 12:00 Dubočica 54 2 42 : 32 Pirot
28.03.2021 14:00 Mladost (V) 24 : 36 Vlasotince
28.03.2021 20:00 Sloga 32 : 27 Mladi radnik
28.03.2021 14:30 Šamot 65 2 36 : 29 Karađorđe
28.03.2021 18:00 Arilje 32 : 26 Bane
28.03.2021 15:00 Užice 24 : 32 Beli anđeo
28.03.2021 17:00 Slavija 40 : 20 Crepaja
28.03.2021 16:00 Mladost 25 : 26 Senta
28.03.2021 19:00 Dalmatinac 42 : 25 Naftagas
28.03.2021 19:00 Radnički 33 : 33 Budućnost
28.03.2021 14:00 Ub 2 29 : 39 Studentski grad
28.03.2021 15:00 Gučevo 26 : 30 Bask
28.03.2021 15:00 Kolubara 2 28 : 23 Loznica 2
28.03.2021 13:00 Lazarevac 24 : 17 Umčari
28.03.2021 17:00 Mladost 33 : 27 Zaječar 1949
28.03.2021 19:30 Železničar 28 : 24 Medicinar
28.03.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda 30 : 25 ORK Beograd
28.03.2021 17:00 Kučevo 20 : 28 Topličanin
28.03.2021 20:00 Mladost (SC) 23 : 33 Spartak
28.03.2021 19:30 Loznica grad 34 : 29 Medicinar 2
28.03.2021 14:00 Metalac 2015 24 : 23 Radnički BG
28.03.2021 17:00 ORK Loznica 25 : 29 Radnički