14.05
17:00
Brodarac
Stepojevac Vaga
4
0
|
14.05.2021 17:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 0 | Stepojevac Vaga | |||||
14.05
16:30
TEK Sloga
BSK 1925
2
1
|
14.05.2021 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 1 | BSK 1925 |
14.05
16:30
Bliznak-Medveđica
Homoljac
3
2
|
14.05.2021 16:30 | Bliznak-Medveđica | 3 : 2 | Homoljac |
14.05
20:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
2
|
14.05.2021 20:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
14.05
20:00
Dečić
Podgorica
0
1
|
14.05.2021 20:00 | Dečić | 0 : 1 | Podgorica | |||||
14.05
20:00
Zeta
OFK Titograd
2
1
|
14.05.2021 20:00 | Zeta | 2 : 1 | OFK Titograd | |||||
14.05
20:00
Jezero
OFK Petrovac
1
0
|
14.05.2021 20:00 | Jezero | 1 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
14.05
20:00
Iskra
Budućnost
1
1
|
14.05.2021 20:00 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
14.05
21:00
Newcastle United
Manchester City
3
4
|
14.05.2021 21:00 | Newcastle United | 3 : 4 | Manchester City |
14.05
18:05
OFK Bačka
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
14.05.2021 18:05 | OFK Bačka | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.05
16:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
1
1
|
14.05.2021 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
14.05
16:00
Radnik
TSC
0
3
|
14.05.2021 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | TSC |
14.05
17:00
Trayal
OFK Žarkovo
0
2
|
14.05.2021 17:00 | Trayal | 0 : 2 | OFK Žarkovo |
14.05
17:00
Borac 1932
Zvižd
1
4
|
14.05.2021 17:00 | Borac 1932 | 1 : 4 | Zvižd |
14.05
10:00
IMT 2
Zemun
5
1
|
14.05.2021 10:00 | IMT 2 | 5 : 1 | Zemun |
14.05
11:00
Voždovac
IMT
5
0
|
14.05.2021 11:00 | Voždovac | 5 : 0 | IMT |
14.05
17:30
Radnički (O)
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
14.05.2021 17:30 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) |
14.05
17:30
Taurunum
BASK
2
1
|
14.05.2021 17:30 | Taurunum | 2 : 1 | BASK |
14.05
17:30
Budućnost
Duga
3
0
|
14.05.2021 17:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Duga |
14.05
12:00
Borac
Marinos
74
46
|
14.05.2021 12:00 | Borac | 74 : 46 | Marinos | |||||
14.05
14:30
SPD Radnički
Dynamic VIP PAY
66
94
|
14.05.2021 14:30 | SPD Radnički | 66 : 94 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
14.05
17:00
Partizan NIS
Star
91
77
|
14.05.2021 17:00 | Partizan NIS | 91 : 77 | Star | |||||
14.05
19:30
Crvena zvezda MTS
Mega Soccerbet
87
80
|
14.05.2021 19:30 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 87 : 80 | Mega Soccerbet |
14.05
19:00
Sombor
Slavija
20
40
|
14.05.2021 19:00 | Sombor | 20 : 40 | Slavija |
14.05
20:00
Halas Jožef
Mladost (SC)
44
27
|
14.05.2021 20:00 | Halas Jožef | 44 : 27 | Mladost (SC) |
14.05
18:30
SU Hazena
Medicinar 2
19
24
|
14.05.2021 18:30 | SU Hazena | 19 : 24 | Medicinar 2 |
14.05
18:30
Akademac
Pirgos
3
4
|
14.05.2021 18:30 | Akademac | 3 : 4 | Pirgos |
14.05
18:00
Ozren
Miners
6
4
|
14.05.2021 18:00 | Ozren | 6 : 4 | Miners |
14.05
17:00
Belgrade Dragons
Pozarevac Pastuvi
42
0
|
14.05.2021 17:00 | Belgrade Dragons | 42 : 0 | Pozarevac Pastuvi |