XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 735 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 April 2021

Fudbal

04.04.2021 19:00 Trayal 0 : 1 GFK Dubočica
04.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 4 Mladost (NS)
04.04.2021 15:30 Sušica 0 : 1 Mačva 1929
04.04.2021 16:00 Zvezdara 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 16:00 BASK 2 : 0 Leštane
04.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 2 Stepojevac Vaga
04.04.2021 16:00 BSK 1925 0 : 4 Sremčica
04.04.2021 16:00 Vlasina 0 : 0 OFK Topličanin
04.04.2021 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 1 SFS Borac
04.04.2021 16:00 Župa 1 : 4 OFK Sinđelić
04.04.2021 16:00 Rembas 4 : 0 Dunav
04.04.2021 16:00 Radan 1 : 4 Timok 1919
04.04.2021 16:00 Timočanin 1 : 2 Pčinja
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 10 : 2 Kablovi
04.04.2021 11:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Šumadija 1903
04.04.2021 15:30 Vodojaža 0 : 4 Polet
04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Ras 0 : 1 Goč
04.04.2021 15:30 Šumadija (T) 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.04.2021 15:30 Novi Pazar 1928 0 : 2 Korićani
04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Napredak 3 : 0 Sloboda
04.04.2021 15:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 2 Pomoravlje
04.04.2021 15:30 Borac 1932 2 : 0 Jasenica 2017
04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Mihajlovac 0 : 3 RSK
04.04.2021 15:30 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Rudar (S)
04.04.2021 15:30 Zvižd 3 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
04.04.2021 15:30 Borac (Ž) 0 : 2 Morava (VP)
04.04.2021 15:30 Sloga (M) 3 : 8 VGSK
04.04.2021 15:30 Rampa 0 : 4 Jedinstvo Putevi
04.04.2021 15:30 Polet (T) 3 : 0 Jasen
04.04.2021 15:30 Prijevor 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
04.04.2021 15:30 Zlatar 0 : 1 Polet (Lj)
04.04.2021 15:30 Borac (L) 1 : 1 Rubribreza
04.04.2021 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Sloga (B)
04.04.2021 15:30 Radnički (K) 1 : 1 Mladost (P)
04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Divci 2 : 0 Vrelo Sport
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost (DD) 1 : 2 Rađevac
04.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (BG) 2 : 0 Tavankut
04.04.2021 16:00 Hercegovac 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
04.04.2021 16:00 Bačka (P) 4 : 2 Njegoš
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Banat
04.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac FAM 0 : 0 Naftagas
04.04.2021 16:00 Podunavac 2 : 1 Jugović
04.04.2021 16:00 Sremac Vojka 1 : 1 Jadran
04.04.2021 10:00 Index 0 : 2 Hajduk
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Sloga (T)
04.04.2021 16:00 Levač 2 : 0 Juhor
04.04.2021 16:00 Kušiljevo 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
04.04.2021 16:00 Jastrebac 4 : 0 OFK Lugomir
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (M) 1 : 0 Meševo
04.04.2021 16:00 Temnić 1924 1 : 0 Bošnjane
04.04.2021 16:00 Lužnica 4 : 0 OFK Knjaz
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK 019 2 : 0 Branik
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Đerdap
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Slatina 3 : 0 Rajko Mitić
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 0 Polom
04.04.2021 16:00 Naša krila 1936 0 : 1 Morava
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Brzi Brod 1 : 1 OFK Niš
04.04.2021 16:00 Malošište 5 : 0 OFK Napredak 1929
04.04.2021 16:00 Naisus 1977 1 : 4 Orljane
04.04.2021 16:00 Pukovac 3 : 1 Bukovik
04.04.2021 16:00 Delijski Vis 2 : 2 Rudar
04.04.2021 16:00 Čekmin 3 : 1 Svetlost
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (G) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
04.04.2021 16:00 Poštar Zvezdara 4 : 2 Komgrap
04.04.2021 16:00 Srem 0 : 2 Kosmaj
04.04.2021 10:00 Borac (L) 3 : 0 BSK 1926
04.04.2021 16:00 Vrčin 0 : 3 Milutinac
04.04.2021 16:00 Šljivar 1 : 4 Midžor
04.04.2021 16:00 Kosovo 3 : 3 Rudar Vrška Čuka
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Omladinac
04.04.2021 16:00 Osnić 1 : 2 Graničar
04.04.2021 16:00 Velika Jasikova 3 : 6 Ozren
04.04.2021 16:00 Mačkovac 4 : 1 Gradina
04.04.2021 16:00 Kupci 3 : 0 Trudbenik
04.04.2021 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 3 FUD
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (L) 0 : 1 Sebečevac
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Žabare
04.04.2021 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Mladost (T)
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (DK) 2 : 3 13. April
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (M) 0 : 1 Sremac
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk (V) 6 : 0 PSK
04.04.2021 16:00 Ljukovo 0 : 0 Mitros
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk (B) 1 : 1 GFK Sloven
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (K) 4 : 1 Rudar
04.04.2021 16:00 LSK 2 : 3 Železničar
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Napredak
04.04.2021 16:00 Jugoslavija 5 : 0 Radnički (B)
04.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 2 Strela
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajdučica 1 : 2 Dolina
04.04.2021 16:00 Banat (I) 1 : 3 BAK
04.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 1911 2 : 1 Stari Tamiš
04.04.2021 16:00 Partizan (G) 1 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
04.04.2021 16:00 Polet (Id) 2 : 1 Potporanj
04.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Budućnost (G)
04.04.2021 16:00 Maglić 1 : 2 Kordun
04.04.2021 16:00 Kulpin 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
04.04.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Zadrugar
04.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (M) 5 : 0 Radnički 1918
04.04.2021 16:30 Senta 4 : 1 Radnički 1905
04.04.2021 16:30 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Đurđin
04.04.2021 16:30 Iskra 2 : 2 Budućnost
04.04.2021 16:30 Proleter (Nj) 1 : 2 Obilić
04.04.2021 16:30 Eđšeg 0 : 2 Tornjoš
04.04.2021 16:00 MSK 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
04.04.2021 16:00 Potisje 2 : 1 Rusanda
04.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (B) 4 : 1 OFK Klek
04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1911 4 : 0 Mladost (BD)
04.04.2021 16:00 Polet 2 : 2 Vojvodina (NM)
04.04.2021 16:00 Tamiš 1 : 2 Borac
04.04.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Polet
04.04.2021 15:30 Podunavac 1 : 0 Mladi radnik 1940
04.04.2021 15:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 5 Mladi borac
04.04.2021 15:30 Pobeda 3 : 4 Osipaonica
04.04.2021 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Bresje Superior
04.04.2021 15:30 Obilić 3 : 4 Železničar Kusadak
04.04.2021 15:30 Radnik (SP) 2 : 1 SASK
04.04.2021 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 3 Plaskovac
04.04.2021 15:30 Trnava 2 : 0 Marjan (K)
04.04.2021 15:30 Jasenica (B) 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.04.2021 15:30 Banja 1957 0 : 3 Sloga (Z)
04.04.2021 15:30 BSK 6 : 0 Partizan (BB)
04.04.2021 15:30 Šumadinac 1913 5 : 3 Vinča
04.04.2021 15:30 Partizan 1945 0 : 5 Grizli ML
04.04.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 2012 2 : 3 Hajduk
04.04.2021 16:00 Institut 0 : 2 PKB (PS)
04.04.2021 16:00 Postar 1930 3 : 1 Borac (O)
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (P) 0 : 0 Rakovica
04.04.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 4 : 3 DIF
04.04.2021 16:00 PKB Kovilovo 2 : 1 Posavac Tišma
04.04.2021 16:00 Umka 1 : 1 Heroj Polet
04.04.2021 16:00 Polet 0 : 2 Lisović 1977
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Duboko
04.04.2021 16:00 Vranić 2 : 0 Mladost
04.04.2021 16:00 Strelac 0 : 2 Barajevo
04.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 OFK Budućnost
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
04.04.2021 16:00 Zvezda 2 : 1 OFK Borac
04.04.2021 16:00 Zuce 2019 9 : 0 SUF Dubona
04.04.2021 16:00 Rabrovac 1 : 4 Dunavac
04.04.2021 10:00 Kaluđerica 1969 2 : 3 Šumadija 1962
04.04.2021 16:00 Velika Krsna 2 : 2 SUF Kovačevac 1956
04.04.2021 16:00 Pudarci 0 : 0 Boleč
04.04.2021 16:00 Zaklopača 1 : 1 Kosmajac
04.04.2021 17:00 Titel 0 : 4 Veternik
04.04.2021 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 2 : 1 Slavija
04.04.2021 17:00 TSK 3 : 1 OFK Sirig
04.04.2021 17:00 Susek 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
04.04.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 ŽSK
04.04.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
04.04.2021 17:00 Bačka (B) 2 : 1 Petrovaradin
04.04.2021 17:00 Tatra 3 : 0 Bačka 1923
04.04.2021 11:00 Ključ 2 : 1 Poreč
04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Brestovac
04.04.2021 16:00 Urovica 4 : 1 Polet
04.04.2021 16:00 Nemetali 3 : 3 Sloga
04.04.2021 16:00 Maršić 6 : 0 21. oktobar
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (P) 0 : 0 OFK Bagremar
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda (G) 2 : 3 Šumadija 1934
04.04.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Kolonija
04.04.2021 16:00 Srbija 0 : 0 Kutlovo
04.04.2021 16:00 Pobeda 1926 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 16:00 Šumadinac KG 0 : 5 Sloga (D)
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 3 Aluminjum
04.04.2021 16:00 Čegar 2013 0 : 6 Palilulac
04.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zastava 4 : 2 Planinac 1933
04.04.2021 16:00 Čegar 1946 2 : 2 Vulkan 1963
04.04.2021 16:00 Morava 2 : 2 Radnički 1936
04.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Stevan Nešticki
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Mladost (DK)
04.04.2021 15:30 Napredak 1936 1 : 2 Napredak Simićevo
04.04.2021 15:30 Omladinac (Š) 2 : 3 Rudar 2001
04.04.2021 15:30 Železničar 2 : 1 Obilić
04.04.2021 15:30 Budućnost (V) 3 : 1 Sloga (L)
04.04.2021 15:30 Manastirica 1 : 7 Sirakovo
04.04.2021 15:30 Vihor 3 : 1 Borac (K)
04.04.2021 15:30 Integral 2 : 0 Rudar (Kr)
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Trgovački
04.04.2021 16:00 Rasovača 0 : 6 Mladost
04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1924 1 : 0 Pobeda
04.04.2021 11:00 Palilula 2 : 1 Elid
04.04.2021 16:00 Doljevac 5 : 0 Moravac (ZT)
04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1947 6 : 0 OFK Rutevac 1908
04.04.2021 16:00 Moravac (Č) 0 : 4 Taskovići
04.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 8 : 0 Gruža
04.04.2021 16:00 Jovo Kursula 1 : 1 Ribnica
04.04.2021 16:00 Granit 3 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
04.04.2021 16:00 Mataruge 0 : 2 Jedinstvo 2017
04.04.2021 16:00 Popovići Vrnjci 0 : 0 Tavnik
04.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Partizan
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Juhor 2016 5 : 0 Kolare
04.04.2021 16:00 Dragocvet 0 : 0 Morava (R)
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (J) 2 : 1 Budućnost (M)
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 6 : 2 Resavac
04.04.2021 16:00 Javor 3 : 2 Budućnost (Đ)
04.04.2021 15:30 ZSK 0 : 1 Pepeljevac
04.04.2021 15:30 Banjani 2 : 0 Iskra
04.04.2021 15:30 Pambukovica 1 : 0 Joks Junajted
04.04.2021 15:30 Tvrdojevac 1 : 0 OFK Osečina
04.04.2021 15:30 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 1 OFK Jabučje
04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Senjak 1 : 1 Kolubara 2
04.04.2021 16:00 Vučje 8 : 0 Progres
04.04.2021 16:00 Gradac 0 : 5 Donja Lomnica
04.04.2021 16:00 Zloćudovo 1 : 0 Polet
04.04.2021 16:00 Kumarevo 65 5 : 2 OFK Brza
04.04.2021 11:00 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Bobište
04.04.2021 16:00 BSK 4 : 1 Železničar
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Mladi borac
04.04.2021 16:00 Milanovo 1 : 2 Mladost 1959
04.04.2021 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 2 Sloga
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Morava 2 : 0 Moravac
04.04.2021 16:00 Real 0 : 4 Plantaža
04.04.2021 15:30 Perućac 3 : 4 Prvi partizan
04.04.2021 15:30 Višesava 1 : 0 Savinac
04.04.2021 15:30 Polet 2 : 0 Bakionica
04.04.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Ježevica
04.04.2021 15:30 Kotroman 3 : 3 Omladinac
04.04.2021 15:30 Čajetina 3 : 0 Sečica
04.04.2021 15:30 Avijatičar Vranjani 2 : 2 Lazarica
04.04.2021 16:00 Prilike 4 : 1 Rakova
04.04.2021 16:00 Voćar 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 16:00 Ozremica 0 : 3 Dragačevo
04.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 4 : 1 Morava
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (P) 6 : 1 Zadrugar
04.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Ozrem PMH
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 0 Donja Vrbava
04.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 1 : 6 Jedinstvo (K)
04.04.2021 16:00 Orlovac 3 : 0 Backovac Junajted
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Zadrugar
04.04.2021 15:30 Dragoš 1 : 2 Spartak
04.04.2021 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Pobeda
04.04.2021 15:30 Napredak 1 : 4 Zvezda
04.04.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladi borac 6 : 0 Sinđelić
04.04.2021 16:00 Cer (JL) 2 : 1 Majur
04.04.2021 11:00 Vidojevica 2 : 0 Duško
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (KR) 0 : 0 Drina
04.04.2021 16:00 Podrinje 3 : 2 Milan Orlić
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Mladost
04.04.2021 15:30 Trnovac 2 : 0 Vihor
04.04.2021 15:30 Levosoje 3 : 2 FSU Južna pruga
04.04.2021 15:30 Lugina 2 : 1 Mineralac
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
04.04.2021 16:00 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Stari Trstenik
04.04.2021 16:00 Kamenorezac 76 3 : 7 Rubin
04.04.2021 16:00 Velika Drenova 3 : 1 Jezero
04.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac (U) 0 : 3 Polet 57
04.04.2021 16:00 Župski biseri 2 : 0 14. Oktobar
04.04.2021 16:00 Polet 1 : 1 Partizan (K)
04.04.2021 16:00 Karaš (K) 0 : 1 Vulturul
04.04.2021 16:00 Ševac 2 : 0 Karaš (J)
04.04.2021 16:00 Graničar 2 : 0 Omladinac
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (VS) 3 : 1 Dunav
04.04.2021 16:00 Ratar 0 : 0 Banat (D)
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (P) 0 : 0 Mladost (V)
04.04.2021 16:00 Dolovo 1 : 0 Omladinac (D)
04.04.2021 16:00 BSK Bavanište 5 : 3 Jedinstvo (D)
04.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (BB) 7 : 0 Kolonija
04.04.2021 16:00 ČSK 2 : 0 Srem
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Graničar
04.04.2021 16:00 Krušedol 1 : 2 Šumar
04.04.2021 16:00 Polet 4 : 0 Hrtkovci
04.04.2021 16:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 2 Radnički
04.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 6 : 0 Dunav
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Brestač 1 : 3 Mladost
04.04.2021 16:00 Kameni 0 : 2 Sremac
04.04.2021 16:00 Graničar 1924 1 : 2 Obilić 1993
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Bikić 3 : 0 Sloga
04.04.2021 16:00 Erdevik 2017 0 : 0 Sloboda
04.04.2021 16:00 Jednota 0 : 5 Trgovački
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Fruška Gora
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 0 : 2 Graničar (K)
04.04.2021 16:00 Zmaj 8 : 2 Sremac (J)
04.04.2021 16:00 Fruškogorac 4 : 0 Sremac (B)
04.04.2021 16:00 Tisa 1933 1 : 2 OFK Gradnulica
04.04.2021 16:00 Naftagas 3 : 1 Bilećanin
04.04.2021 16:00 ŽFK Banat Bagljaš 3 : 0 Mladost
04.04.2021 16:00 Zlatica 0 : 5 OFK Stajićevo
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 3 Mladost (J)
04.04.2021 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 3 Radoje Domanović
04.04.2021 11:00 Gorski Car 0 : 1 Venčani
04.04.2021 15:30 Vrbica 2 : 6 Mladi rudar
04.04.2021 11:00 B 2000 3 : 0 Kopljari
04.04.2021 15:30 Borac 4 : 0 Šamot
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladi radnik (D) 2 : 3 Feniks
04.04.2021 11:00 Karađorđe (V) 2 : 2 BSK
04.04.2021 15:30 Badnjevac 6 : 0 Čestin
04.04.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (O) 2 : 1 Mladost (R)
04.04.2021 15:30 Napredak (MK) 0 : 1 Sloga (Z)
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Kula
04.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1923 1 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 5 : 1 Polet
04.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 4 Bratstvo 2019
04.04.2021 16:00 Terekveš 0 : 3 Lipar
04.04.2021 10:00 Moskva 3 : 0 OFK Hajduk
04.04.2021 17:00 Čenej 2 : 1 Obilić
04.04.2021 17:00 Hajduk (G) 1 : 0 Slanobarac
04.04.2021 17:00 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Borac (NS)
04.04.2021 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Proleter
04.04.2021 15:30 Baštovan 2015 5 : 2 Borac 2016
04.04.2021 15:30 Pek 1 : 3 Polet (V)
04.04.2021 15:30 Dizel 2 : 0 Sloga (M)
04.04.2021 15:30 Batovac 2 : 2 Mlava (B)
04.04.2021 15:30 Napredak (P) 2 : 1 Napredak (B)
04.04.2021 15:30 Barič 1 : 1 Mladi Borac
04.04.2021 15:30 BSK 1931 4 : 1 Stig 1955
04.04.2021 10:00 Rekreativo 011 0 : 4 Bežanija
04.04.2021 16:00 BUSK 0 : 2 13. maj
04.04.2021 16:00 Novi Beograd 2 : 3 Železnik 1930
04.04.2021 11:00 Mladi proleter 0 : 2 Lepušnica
04.04.2021 16:00 Boka Seniors 0 : 3 Pinosava
04.04.2021 13:00 Pionir 5 : 1 OFK Crvenka
04.04.2021 16:00 Palilulac 0 : 0 Minel
04.04.2021 16:00 Veliki Borak 2 : 1 OFK Boždarevac
04.04.2021 16:00 Rušanj 1 : 3 Beljina
04.04.2021 16:00 Lazac 2 : 6 Mladost 1981
04.04.2021 16:00 Zvezda 6 : 2 Sloga Obrva
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 1925 2 : 3 Progorelica
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (V) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
04.04.2021 16:00 Braća Vuković 0 : 0 Mineral 2015
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (A) 0 : 2 Miločajac
04.04.2021 15:30 Zadrugar 1947 2 : 1 Borac (V)
04.04.2021 15:30 Krilaš 6 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
04.04.2021 15:30 Mladost (R) 3 : 1 Sloga 1945
04.04.2021 15:30 Udarnik (S) 2 : 1 Polet S.D.
04.04.2021 15:30 Pobeda 1953 3 : 0 Sloga 1952
04.04.2021 15:30 Zabrđe 1936 0 : 1 Bata Bulić
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 OFK Batinac
04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 6 : 3 15. Avgust 1950
04.04.2021 16:00 Napredak (Sv) 2 : 0 Pomoravlje
04.04.2021 16:00 Napredak (St) 2 : 2 Beljanica
04.04.2021 16:00 Osaonica 1 : 1 Partizan
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (T) 2 : 0 Sinđelić 1934
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladi Borac 6 : 0 Ursule
04.04.2021 16:00 GFK Tabane 1 : 3 Šantarovac
04.04.2021 16:00 Bratstvo 6 : 2 Vinorača
04.04.2021 16:00 Ljubinić 1 : 2 Rvati
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Skela
04.04.2021 16:00 Munja 5 : 3 Partizan
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Urovci 2 : 4 Borac
04.04.2021 15:30 Joševa 2 : 2 Čučuge
04.04.2021 15:30 Polet (DL) 6 : 2 Zvizdar 2012
04.04.2021 15:30 Polet (T) 0 : 2 OFK Paljuvi
04.04.2021 15:30 Šarbane 2 : 3 Mladost (V)
04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Stublenica 2 : 1 Ratkovac
04.04.2021 11:00 Proleter (B) 1 : 0 Omladinac (K)
04.04.2021 11:00 Žabari 6 : 0 Mladost (L)
04.04.2021 11:00 Popadić 5 : 1 Mali korak
04.04.2021 11:00 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 1 Lukavac
04.04.2021 11:00 Polet 0 : 0 Toplica
04.04.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 2 : 3 Dračić 2018
04.04.2021 11:00 Jadar 2013 0 : 0 Komanice
04.04.2021 16:00 Badince 2 : 0 Lemind 1953
04.04.2021 16:00 Veliko Trnjane 1 : 0 Turekovac
04.04.2021 16:00 MB 2 : 2 Todorovce
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (DL) 2 : 3 Navalin
04.04.2021 16:00 Sušica 2012 4 : 4 Radnički
04.04.2021 16:00 Tempo 2 : 1 Napredak 2012
04.04.2021 11:00 Škriljac 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
04.04.2021 16:00 Šampion 2 : 3 Graničar
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Tisa
04.04.2021 16:00 Jadran 5 : 0 Tromedja
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Čoka
04.04.2021 15:30 Petrijevac 0 : 0 Vučak
04.04.2021 15:30 Vožd 2020 2 : 0 Kolarac
04.04.2021 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Badljevica
04.04.2021 15:30 Skobalj 6 : 3 OFK Slavija
04.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (Z) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014
04.04.2021 11:00 Bobovik 4 : 0 Verko
04.04.2021 11:00 Sparta 2 : 2 Hajduk
04.04.2021 11:00 Mladost 2013 0 : 1 Sloga 1949
04.04.2021 16:30 Belpos 1 : 0 Torpedo
04.04.2021 11:00 Skupljen 2013 1 : 4 Polet
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Rtanj
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Palilulac
04.04.2021 16:00 Glogonj 5 : 1 Pobeda
04.04.2021 16:00 Unirea 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
04.04.2021 16:00 Mundial 2 : 1 Omladinac 1927
04.04.2021 16:00 Gladijator 2 : 9 OFK Remont 1959
04.04.2021 16:00 Planinac 0 : 3 Čačak 94
04.04.2021 16:00 Gavrilo Princip 2 : 3 Mršinci
04.04.2021 11:00 Prijatelji 0 : 1 Malba
04.04.2021 16:00 Kej 1 : 1 Budućnost
04.04.2021 16:00 Vujan 1 : 0 Lugovi
04.04.2021 15:30 Veliki Suvodol 0 : 6 Sloboda
04.04.2021 16:30 Solid 3 : 3 Žednik
04.04.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Udarnik Višnjevac
04.04.2021 16:30 Elektrovojvodina 2 : 1 Hajduk 1950
04.04.2021 16:30 Bikovo 2 : 4 Palić
04.04.2021 16:30 Proleter 1 : 6 Orlovi (BP)
04.04.2021 16:30 Neštin 5 : 0 Slavija
04.04.2021 16:30 Bačka 1945 1 : 3 Naša Zvezda
04.04.2021 16:30 Bačka (D) 6 : 1 Borac (V)
04.04.2021 16:30 Krivanj 6 : 0 Bački Hajduk
04.04.2021 16:00 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 0 : 0 Radnički
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Varna 2 : 4 Dobrava
04.04.2021 16:00 Vlašić 2 : 0 Mrovska
04.04.2021 16:00 Rankovac 5 : 0 Petrovac 74
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Letnjikovac 1983 2 : 2 Šipurske livade
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Jelen 1 : 4 Jevremovac
04.04.2021 16:00 Pričinović 1 : 0 PSK
04.04.2021 Šumadija 7 : 0 Šilopaj
04.04.2021 Majdan 2 : 1 FC Stella Rossa
04.04.2021 Takovski Ustanak 2 : 4 Semedraž
04.04.2021 Omladinac 3 : 3 Jablanica
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Velika Reka
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Antimon
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 1 TE Gučevo
04.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (ZA) 4 : 1 7. Juli
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Prva Iskra
04.04.2021 16:00 Egeta 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.04.2021 16:00 Rtkovo 2 : 2 Pontes
04.04.2021 16:00 Kladušnica : Omladinac
04.04.2021 16:00 Koča Anđelković 2 : 4 Mala Vrbica
04.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (ZM) 3 : 0 Mladost
04.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 5 : 2 Budućnost (DO)
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 7 : 4 Omladinac 2013 (SL)
04.04.2021 16:00 Gorki 0 : 1 Lipolist
04.04.2021 16:00 Zadrugar Milkivit 2 : 5 Napredak
04.04.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Pobeda
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost Radost 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 16:00 Tomislavci 3 : 0 Sloboda
04.04.2021 11:00 Balajnac 0 : 1 Rad 1974
04.04.2021 11:00 Jastrebac 1979 1 : 2 Jugovići 1976
04.04.2021 13:00 Sloga 1980 2 : 5 Dobrič 1974
04.04.2021 11:00 Naupare 3 : 4 Makrešane
04.04.2021 11:00 Parunovac 3 : 0 Polet
04.04.2021 16:00 Mudrakovac 1 : 0 Bukovica
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Podunavac
04.04.2021 16:00 Umčari 1 : 2 OFK Mladost
04.04.2021 16:00 Parcane 1 : 1 Borjak 2012
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Mladost
04.04.2021 11:00 Velika Morava 2 : 2 Ratajac
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Orašje 1960 3 : 3 Stara Čaršija
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 KSK Konak 1926
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac 7 : 2 Proleter
04.04.2021 11:00 Studen Vitez 3 : 0 Zgodačica
04.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 0 : 4 Morava
04.04.2021 11:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Šumadija
04.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 BSK 2014
04.04.2021 16:00 Magnohrom 2 : 0 Biljanovac
04.04.2021 15:30 Donji Petrovci 2 : 1 Planinac
04.04.2021 15:30 Fruškogorac 2 : 3 Vojvodina
04.04.2021 15:30 Graničar 5 : 0 27. Oktobar
04.04.2021 15:30 Borac (S) 2 : 5 Sloga (K)
04.04.2021 15:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 3 Polet
04.04.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 2 Car Uroš
04.04.2021 11:00 Sovljak 5 : 0 Kolubara (LP)
04.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo (M) 6 : 1 Murgaš 2012
04.04.2021 11:00 Vrelo 2 : 0 Budućnost 1995
04.04.2021 11:00 OFK Takovo 2 : 0 Tamnava
04.04.2021 11:00 Vukona 5 : 3 Sloga (V)
04.04.2021 16:00 Donja Mutnica 2 : 0 ISK Izvor
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Popovac
04.04.2021 16:00 Polet 1 : 1 BSK Buljane
04.04.2021 16:00 Istok 63 0 : 1 Razvitak
04.04.2021 16:00 Heroj 1 : 2 Budućnost
04.04.2021 16:00 Rastina 1918 3 : 1 Telečka
04.04.2021 16:30 Domaćin 1 : 0 Oniks
04.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 1 : 5 Omladinac
04.04.2021 16:30 Belica 2 : 3 OFK Dragoševac
04.04.2021 16:30 Trnava 6 : 0 Dobra Voda
04.04.2021 11:00 Stig (MC) 2 : 1 BSK 1924
04.04.2021 16:00 Banatul 5 : 0 Vladimirovac
04.04.2021 16:00 Rapid 0 : 4 Dobrica
04.04.2021 16:00 OFK Radnički 4 : 4 Dimitrije Tucović
04.04.2021 16:00 Vreoci 2 : 5 Sloga
04.04.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
04.04.2021 16:00 20. Oktobar 2 : 2 OFK Polet
04.04.2021 11:00 Melnica 2 : 5 Vukan
04.04.2021 15:30 BSK 1 : 1 Dobrnje
04.04.2021 10:00 Napredak 1 : 4 ŠFU Derbi 2016
04.04.2021 10:30 Jašunja 6 : 1 Radnik 2013
04.04.2021 15:30 Metalac 1 : 1 Beli Orao
04.04.2021 15:30 Sloga (D) 6 : 1 Proleter 1932
04.04.2021 15:30 Moravac 1933 1 : 1 Dunavac
04.04.2021 15:30 Sloga 1932 1 : 1 Dunav
04.04.2021 15:30 Morava 1932 0 : 2 Sopot
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (VR) 3 : 2 Sloga
04.04.2021 16:00 Srem (SR) 4 : 2 OFK Bosut
04.04.2021 16:00 Borac (R) 4 : 0 Planinac
04.04.2021 16:00 Poletarac 0 : 9 Srem (SM)
04.04.2021 10:00 Mlava (R) 0 : 1 Homoljac
04.04.2021 15:00 Sinđelić 5 : 6 Graničar
04.04.2021 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Napredak
04.04.2021 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 OFK Bingula
04.04.2021 16:00 Sloven 1 : 1 Kupinovo
04.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 1935 0 : 3 Lovac
04.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1932 3 : 0 Vitez
04.04.2021 15:30 Mornar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 15:30 Bokelj 0 : 1 Drezga
04.04.2021 15:30 Grbalj 0 : 2 Igalo
04.04.2021 15:30 Kom 0 : 1 Arsenal
04.04.2021 17:30 Aston Villa 3 : 1 Fulham
04.04.2021 20:30 Manchester United 2 : 1 Brighton
04.04.2021 15:05 Newcastle United 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
04.04.2021 13:00 Southampton 3 : 2 Burnley
04.04.2021 14:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 3 Celta Vigo
04.04.2021 18:30 Cádiz 2 : 1 Valencia
04.04.2021 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Atletico Madrid
04.04.2021 16:15 Elche 1 : 1 Real Betis
04.04.2021 18:00 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Hertha BSC
04.04.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 0 Werder
04.04.2021 13:00 Angers SCO 1 : 1 Montpellier
04.04.2021 15:00 Bordeaux 2 : 3 Strasbourg
04.04.2021 15:00 Lorient 1 : 0 Brest
04.04.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 0 Dijon
04.04.2021 15:00 Nantes 1 : 2 Nice
04.04.2021 17:05 Nîmes 0 : 2 Saint-Etienne
04.04.2021 15:00 Reims 2 : 2 Rennes
04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 2 Vojvodina
04.04.2021 15:30 Požarevac 3 : 0 Kolubara
04.04.2021 14:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Moskva
04.04.2021 15:00 Heroj Polet 2 : 4 Spartak DOO
04.04.2021 13:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Radnički 2012
04.04.2021 13:00 Rad 1 : 1 Napredak Junior 2018
04.04.2021 15:30 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 1 : 5 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
04.04.2021 13:00 Borac 3 : 0 Una Fortuna
04.04.2021 13:00 Kraljica Marija 1 : 5 Karađorđe
04.04.2021 13:00 Požega 5 : 1 Šabac
04.04.2021 11:00 Rudar 1974 5 : 0 SUŽF Stol
04.04.2021 11:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
04.04.2021 15:00 Brodarac 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
04.04.2021 11:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
04.04.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Čukarički
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 0 Index
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnički (NP) 4 : 2 Železničar
04.04.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
04.04.2021 10:00 Podrinje 7 : 0 Dinamo 1945
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 0 : 0 Omladinac
04.04.2021 10:00 Hajduk 1912 7 : 1 Petrika
04.04.2021 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 RFK Novi Sad 1921
04.04.2021 15:30 Morava (VP) 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
04.04.2021 11:00 Metalac 3 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
04.04.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 4 : 2 Sloga (K)
04.04.2021 15:30 Radnički (V) 3 : 1 BIP
04.04.2021 13:00 Javor Matis 2 : 2 Borac 1926
04.04.2021 15:30 Loznica 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
04.04.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 1 Šabac Sunrise
04.04.2021 Radnički (S) 3 : 2 GFK Dubočica
04.04.2021 Radnički (P) 0 : 1 OFK Radnički
04.04.2021 12:00 Sloga 33 7 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
04.04.2021 14:30 Torlak 1 : 3 Radnički (NB) 2
04.04.2021 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 Brodarac 2
04.04.2021 10:00 TEK Sloga 0 : 5 Zvezdara
04.04.2021 12:00 Dunav 2 : 4 Rojkovac
04.04.2021 15:30 Jošanica 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
04.04.2021 10:00 Železničar 7 : 1 Mladost
04.04.2021 11:00 Mačva 1929 3 : 0 Spartak
04.04.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 4 Voždovac
04.04.2021 14:30 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Rad
04.04.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 10 : 1 BSK Borča
04.04.2021 11:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Sinđelić
04.04.2021 15:00 Real Niš 5 : 1 Mačva
04.04.2021 11:00 Internacional 3 : 0 OFK Vršac
04.04.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 3 : 1 Rad
04.04.2021 13:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
04.04.2021 12:30 Brodarac 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK
04.04.2021 13:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
04.04.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Čukarički
04.04.2021 16:30 Zemun 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
04.04.2021 15:00 Studenski grad 3 : 0 011
04.04.2021 20:00 Ada 3 : 0 Radnički (O)
04.04.2021 11:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Sinđelić
04.04.2021 09:00 DIF 3 : 0 BSK 1925
04.04.2021 12:30 Bežanija 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.04.2021 12:00 Radnički (SM) 4 : 1 Index
04.04.2021 12:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 3 Železničar
04.04.2021 12:00 OFK Vršac 0 : 4 Vojvodina
04.04.2021 12:00 Podrinje 3 : 2 Dinamo 1945
04.04.2021 12:00 Radnički (Zr) 4 : 0 Omladinac
04.04.2021 12:00 Hajduk 1912 0 : 0 Petrika
04.04.2021 11:00 Radnički (V) 0 : 0 Apolon 2018
04.04.2021 Radnički (N) 4 : 0 SFS Borac
04.04.2021 11:30 Vinča 1 : 3 Zvezdara
04.04.2021 11:30 Poštar 1930 1 : 0 Balkan
04.04.2021 10:00 Voja Gačić 0 : 6 Bečej 1918
04.04.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Mladost
04.04.2021 10:00 ODR 4 : 0 RFK Novi Sad 1921
04.04.2021 10:00 POFK Savacium 0 : 0 Šabac Sunrise
04.04.2021 12:30 Zemun 3 : 0 011
04.04.2021 16:00 OLE 2 : 2 BSK Borča
04.04.2021 15:30 Partizan 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
04.04.2021 12:00 Apolon 2018 1 : 3 Kosmet
04.04.2021 11:00 Sloga (K) 6 : 2 Bane 1931
04.04.2021 11:00 Kiker 0 : 1 Pazar Juniors
04.04.2021 00:00 Radnički 1923 12 : 1 Sport Klub 99
04.04.2021 11:00 Bubamara 2 : 8 AF AS Novi Pazar
04.04.2021 11:00 Rudar 2 : 4 Šumadija 1903
04.04.2021 11:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Apolon 4
04.04.2021 11:00 Apolon 9 : 2 Jedinstvo 2017
04.04.2021 11:00 Apolon 1 : 0 Apolon 2018
04.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 2017 1 : 5 Novi Pazar
04.04.2021 11:00 AF AS Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
04.04.2021 11:00 Sport Klub 99 7 : 0 Kiker
04.04.2021 12:00 Pazar Juniors 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
04.04.2021 11:00 Bane 1931 1 : 3 Kosmet
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 9 : 0 Bečej 1918
04.04.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 6 : 1 ŽAK Sombor
04.04.2021 10:00 Kabel 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
04.04.2021 10:00 Kikinda 1909 3 : 0 Radnički (K)
04.04.2021 10:00 Radnički (Š) 3 : 0 Index
04.04.2021 11:00 Mladost 16 : 0 Železničar
04.04.2021 10:00 Sunrise Šabac 2 : 1 Savacium
04.04.2021 13:00 TEK Sloga 12 : 1 Radnički
04.04.2021 18:30 Kolubara 3 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
04.04.2021 12:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
04.04.2021 09:00 Palilulac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.04.2021 13:30 OLE 3 : 0 BSK 1925
04.04.2021 09:00 Sremcica 2 : 0 Borac
04.04.2021 11:00 Boleč 8 : 0 Zvezdara
04.04.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo 1945 0 : 5 Fenix
04.04.2021 Šampion 2014 2 : 0 OFK Radnički
04.04.2021 Napredak 0 : 0 Kopernikus Železničar
04.04.2021 13:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Obrenovac 1905
04.04.2021 18:30 Ada 4 : 1 DIF
04.04.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Radnički 1923
04.04.2021 15:00 Požarevac 1 : 0 Požega
04.04.2021 10:00 Čukarički B 16 : 0 Sinđelić
04.04.2021 10:00 IMT 0 : 3 Milutinac
04.04.2021 18:30 TEK Sloga 0 : 11 Akademija fudbala
04.04.2021 13:30 Radnički 0 : 5 Lazarevac
04.04.2021 13:30 Mladost (B) 0 : 1 Kolubara 2
04.04.2021 10:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Mačva 1
04.04.2021 13:00 Mačva 1929 2 : 1 POFK Savacium
04.04.2021 10:45 Mladost 7 : 1 Borac
04.04.2021 08:30 Lazarevac 1 : 6 Kolubara 1
04.04.2021 09:15 Omladinac 2 : 1 Kolubara 2
04.04.2021 12:15 Borac 3 : 1 Mladi borac
04.04.2021 09:15 Akademija fudbala 7 : 1 Zadrugar
04.04.2021 08:30 Kolubara 1 8 : 0 Kolubara 2
04.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac 6 : 3 Turbina
04.04.2021 10:45 Akademija fudbala 2 1 : 0 Real 28 -2
04.04.2021 11:30 Turbina 0 : 2 Akademija fudbala 1
04.04.2021 16:30 Plavi 2000 0 : 3 Policajac

Košarka

04.04.2021 20:05 Maccabi 67 : 74 Lyon-Villeurbanne
04.04.2021 13:00 Mladost 108 : 99 Pirot
04.04.2021 19:00 Napredak 86 : 91 Vojvodina
04.04.2021 16:00 OKK Novi Pazar 103 : 107 Dunav
04.04.2021 19:00 Igokea 88 : 80 Cibona
04.04.2021 12:00 Budućnost VOLI 92 : 79 Mega Soccerbet
04.04.2021 16:00 Joker 67 : 91 Hercegovac
04.04.2021 19:00 Omladinac 94 : 60 Velika Kikinda
04.04.2021 20:00 I Came To Play 78 : 67 Dunav 2014
04.04.2021 17:10 Beko 85 : 72 Rivers BM
04.04.2021 18:00 Zemun 84 : 61 Radnički (O)
04.04.2021 11:00 Vizura 76 : 86 Barajevo
04.04.2021 18:00