XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 221 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Avgust 2020

Fudbal

16.08.2020 20:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
16.08.2020 20:00 Rad 1 : 3 Voždovac
16.08.2020 18:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 TSC
16.08.2020 20:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Proleter
16.08.2020 17:00 IMT 0 : 2 Radnički (SM)
16.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
16.08.2020 19:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
16.08.2020 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Zrinjski
16.08.2020 17:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
16.08.2020 17:00 Borac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
16.08.2020 17:00 Tisa 2 : 2 Radnički (Zr)
16.08.2020 17:30 Bane 1931 1 : 3 Mladi radnik 1926
16.08.2020 17:30 Železničar (L) 0 : 0 Trepča
16.08.2020 17:30 Budućnost (A) 4 : 1 Jošanica
16.08.2020 17:00 Zvezdara 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
16.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 BSK 1925
16.08.2020 17:30 Studenski grad 4 : 2 Stepojevac Vaga
16.08.2020 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 0 Župa
16.08.2020 17:00 Budućnost (P) 1 : 2 Timočanin
16.08.2020 11:00 SFS Borac 0 : 1 Mladost
16.08.2020 11:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
16.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) 3 : 0 Obilić
16.08.2020 17:00 Tavankut 0 : 0 Bajša
16.08.2020 17:00 Mladost (BP) 4 : 0 Njegoš
16.08.2020 17:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Jedinstvo (NB)
16.08.2020 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 OFK Kikinda 1909
16.08.2020 17:00 Banat 0 : 1 Omladinac FAM
16.08.2020 17:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
16.08.2020 17:00 ŽAK 3 : 3 Sloga
16.08.2020 17:00 Jugović 1 : 1 Sremac Vojka
16.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sloga (E)
16.08.2020 17:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
16.08.2020 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Borac
16.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Sloga (T)
16.08.2020 17:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 1 Levač
16.08.2020 17:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
16.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 2 Kopaonik
16.08.2020 17:00 OFK Lugomir 3 : 1 Temnić 1924
16.08.2020 17:00 Moravac 2015 2 : 1 Morava 1918
16.08.2020 17:00 OFK 019 2 : 1 Brodoremont
16.08.2020 17:00 Branik 2 : 1 OFK Slatina
16.08.2020 11:00 Tanasko Rajić 4 : 0 Senjak
16.08.2020 17:00 Rajko Mitić 1 : 0 Polom
16.08.2020 17:00 Malošište 1 : 2 Naša krila 1936
16.08.2020 17:00 OFK Brzi Brod 3 : 0 Moravica
16.08.2020 17:00 Morava 4 : 0 Naisus 1977
16.08.2020 11:00 Pukovac 3 : 1 OFK Napredak 1929
16.08.2020 17:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 2 Delijski Vis
16.08.2020 17:00 Orljane 3 : 2 Rudar
16.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) 1 : 0 Bukovik
16.08.2020 17:00 Čekmin 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (G)
16.08.2020 17:00 Jablanica 2 : 0 Sloga
16.08.2020 17:00 Dobrič 1 : 5 Budućnost
16.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 4 : 1 Pusta Reka
16.08.2020 17:00 Vranjska Banja 2 : 0 Alakince
16.08.2020 17:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Prva iskra
16.08.2020 17:00 Budućnost (Z) 4 : 0 Mladost (C)
16.08.2020 17:00 Posavina 1 : 2 Torlak
16.08.2020 17:00 Vrčin 0 : 1 Kosmaj
16.08.2020 10:00 Borac (L) 3 : 1 Napredak
16.08.2020 17:30 Trebič 1 : 0 Midžor
16.08.2020 17:30 Osnić 2 : 4 OFK Rtanj
16.08.2020 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Rudar (P)
16.08.2020 17:30 Kosovo 2 : 0 Šljivar
16.08.2020 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Mladost (T)
16.08.2020 Mladost (DK) 1 : 3 Žabare
16.08.2020 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Sebečevac
16.08.2020 Sloga (L) 1 : 0 FUD
16.08.2020 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 0 Trudbenik
16.08.2020 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 4 Gradina
16.08.2020 Donji Kopaonik 6 : 3 Kupci
16.08.2020 17:30 Donji Srem 2015 2 : 1 Sremac
16.08.2020 17:30 BSK 1 : 1 Železničar
16.08.2020 17:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Rudar
16.08.2020 17:30 Sloga 0 : 0 GFK Sloven
16.08.2020 17:30 LSK 0 : 0 Borac (M)
16.08.2020 17:30 Borac (K) 1 : 0 Hajduk (V)
16.08.2020 17:30 Hajduk (B) 0 : 0 Ljukovo
16.08.2020 17:00 Hajdučica 0 : 3 Jugoslavija
16.08.2020 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Partizan (U)
16.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (B) 3 : 2 Banat (I)
16.08.2020 17:00 Strela 3 : 2 Spartak 1911
16.08.2020 17:00 Dolina 2 : 5 Partizan (G)
16.08.2020 17:00 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 Polet (Id)
16.08.2020 17:00 Stari Tamiš 1 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
16.08.2020 17:30 Omladinac 7 : 1 Maglić
16.08.2020 17:30 Rusin 5 : 3 Kulpin
16.08.2020 17:30 Budućnost (G) 0 : 1 Slavija
16.08.2020 17:30 Borac 46 3 : 0 Polet
16.08.2020 17:30 Kordun 0 : 4 Budućnost (M)
16.08.2020 17:30 Budućnost (P) 2 : 0 Tvrđava
16.08.2020 17:30 Zadrugar 5 : 0 BSK
16.08.2020 17:30 Stanišić 1920 2 : 0 Radnički 1918
16.08.2020 17:00 Sutjeska 2 : 4 Sloga
16.08.2020 17:00 Senta 7 : 0 Iskra
16.08.2020 17:00 Đurđin 1 : 1 Proleter (Nj)
16.08.2020 17:00 Jadran 5 : 0 Eđšeg
16.08.2020 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Preporod
16.08.2020 17:00 Obilić 0 : 0 Tornjoš
16.08.2020 18:00 Potisje 1 : 1 MSK
16.08.2020 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 3 ASK
16.08.2020 18:00 Lehel 0 : 6 Radnički 1911
16.08.2020 18:00 OFK Klek 0 : 2 Polet
16.08.2020 18:00 Mladost (BD) 1 : 0 Borac
16.08.2020 18:00 2. Oktobar 3 : 2 Vojvodina (NM)
16.08.2020 Železničar Kusadak 1 : 2 Polet
16.08.2020 SASK 1 : 0 Bresje Superior
16.08.2020 Radnik (SP) 3 : 0 Osipaonica
16.08.2020 Obilić 0 : 0 Bačinac
16.08.2020 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mladi borac
16.08.2020 Pobeda 3 : 2 Mladi radnik 1940
16.08.2020 Cerovac 2013 0 : 0 Sloga (L)
16.08.2020 Sloga (M) 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
16.08.2020 Podunavac 1 : 1 Mladost 1948
16.08.2020 17:30 Partizan (BB) 2 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
16.08.2020 17:30 Vinča 4 : 4 Šumadinac (S)
16.08.2020 17:30 Grizli ML 6 : 0 Sloga (Z)
16.08.2020 17:30 Partizan 1945 0 : 4 Lokomotiva
16.08.2020 17:30 Šumadinac 1913 4 : 2 Marjan (K)
16.08.2020 17:30 BSK 2 : 1 Plaskovac
16.08.2020 17:30 Borac (P) 1 : 1 ŽSK
16.08.2020 17:30 Banja 1957 1 : 0 Omladinac
16.08.2020 17:30 Jasenica (B) 1 : 7 Trnava
16.08.2020 17:00 Postar 1930 5 : 1 Sinđelić 2012
16.08.2020 11:00 Hajduk 4 : 3 Šumadinac
16.08.2020 17:00 PKB (PS) 2 : 0 011
16.08.2020 17:00 DIF 3 : 2 Heroj Polet
16.08.2020 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 2 : 2 Posavac Tišma
16.08.2020 10:00 Radnički 6 : 2 Mladi borac
16.08.2020 17:00 Polet 0 : 3 Vranić
16.08.2020 17:00 Rojkovac 0 : 3 Strelac
16.08.2020 17:00 Lisović 1977 1 : 3 Omladinac
16.08.2020 17:00 Duboko 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.08.2020 17:00 OFK Budućnost 1 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
16.08.2020 17:00 21. oktobar 1 : 3 Srbija
16.08.2020 17:00 OFK Bagremar 0 : 3 Pobeda 1926
16.08.2020 17:00 Šumadija 1934 3 : 0 Šumadinac KG
16.08.2020 17:00 Kolonija 4 : 1 Zastava
16.08.2020 17:00 Kutlovo 3 : 2 Sloga Lužnice 2016
16.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Sloga (D)
16.08.2020 17:00 OFK Rutevac 1908 2 : 2 Mladost
16.08.2020 17:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Moravac
16.08.2020 17:00 Baličevac 1 : 0 Elid
16.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1947 3 : 2 Jastrebac
16.08.2020 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Rasovača
16.08.2020 17:00 Doljevac 7 : 2 Sloga
16.08.2020 11:00 Beli Orlovi 1 : 5 Garevina
16.08.2020 17:00 Gradac 1 : 10 Kamenorezac 76
16.08.2020 17:00 Rubin 5 : 2 Velika Drenova
16.08.2020 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
16.08.2020 17:00 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Župski biseri
16.08.2020 17:00 Polet 57 2 : 0 14. Oktobar
16.08.2020 17:30 Krušedol 1 : 3 ČSK
16.08.2020 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Polet
16.08.2020 17:30 Srem 5 : 0 Fruškogorac
16.08.2020 17:30 Graničar 0 : 4 Napredak
16.08.2020 17:30 Šumar 1 : 3 OFK Brestač
16.08.2020 17:30 Hrtkovci 1 : 0 Kameni
16.08.2020 17:30 Radnički 4 : 3 Sremac
16.08.2020 17:30 Dunav 1 : 2 Mladost
16.08.2020 17:30 Erdevik 2017 2 : 3 Graničar 1924
16.08.2020 17:30 OFK Bikić 7 : 0 Jednota
16.08.2020 17:30 Obilić 1993 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
16.08.2020 17:30 Sloga 0 : 2 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
16.08.2020 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Zmaj
16.08.2020 17:30 Trgovački 1 : 3 Fruškogorac
16.08.2020 10:00 Fruška Gora 0 : 1 Sremac (B)
16.08.2020 17:30 Graničar (K) 2 : 0 Sremac (J)
16.08.2020 17:00 Čarapan 0 : 0 Naupare
16.08.2020 11:00 Gaglovo 1 : 3 Modrica
16.08.2020 11:00 Konjuh 2 : 4 Mudrakovac
16.08.2020 17:00 Kapidžija 1 : 1 Borac
16.08.2020 17:00 Polet 2 : 4 Zmajevac
16.08.2020 17:00 Globoder 1 : 5 Bukovica
16.08.2020 11:00 Borjak 2012 1 : 2 Parcane
16.08.2020 11:00 Obilić 0 : 6 Varvarin
16.08.2020 11:00 Ratajac 2 : 3 Velika Morava
16.08.2020 11:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 0 OFK Orašje 1960
16.08.2020 17:00 Padež 7 : 0 Polet
16.08.2020 11:00 Grkljane 2 : 1 Lomnica
16.08.2020 17:00 Mladost 2015 1 : 5 Dvorane
16.08.2020 17:00 Vratare 4 : 1 Kruševica
16.08.2020 21:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Manchester United
16.08.2020 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
16.08.2020 19:00 Kolubara 0 : 3 Mašinac Trejs
16.08.2020 17:30 Požarevac 4 : 2 Radnički 1923
16.08.2020 11:00 Loznica 1 : 5 Mačva
16.08.2020 17:30 Heroj Polet 2 : 1 Rad
16.08.2020 11:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 2 RFK Novi Sad 1921
16.08.2020 17:30 Internacional 3 : 0 TSC
16.08.2020 10:00 Trayal 2 : 2 Napredak
16.08.2020 10:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Brodarac
16.08.2020 10:00 Rad 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
16.08.2020 11:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
16.08.2020 16:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
16.08.2020 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Čukarički
16.08.2020 11:00 Metalac 1 : 2 Morava (VP)
16.08.2020 13:30 GFK Sloboda 3 : 0 Radnički (V)
16.08.2020 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 4 : 4 Javor Matis
16.08.2020 13:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 3 Loznica
16.08.2020 13:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
16.08.2020 10:00 BIP 1 : 1 Šabac Sunrise
16.08.2020 13:30 Borac 1926 3 : 1 Šumadija 1903
16.08.2020 15:30 Internacional 2 : 1 TSC
16.08.2020 17:30 Real Niš 0 : 2 Napredak
16.08.2020 17:30 OFK Vršac 0 : 2 Brodarac
16.08.2020 12:30 Rad 0 : 0 Kiker
16.08.2020 10:00 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Partizan
16.08.2020 17:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 1 Zemun
16.08.2020 14:00 RFK Grafičar 5 : 0 Radnički (N)
16.08.2020 13:00 Metalac 5 : 2 Smederevo 1924
16.08.2020 11:00 GFK Sloboda 0 : 1 Radnički (V)
16.08.2020 11:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 2 Javor Matis
16.08.2020 11:00 Šumadija (A) 1 : 4 Loznica
16.08.2020 17:30 Mladi radnik 1926 0 : 3 Sloga (P)
16.08.2020 11:00 Borac 1926 3 : 1 Šumadija 1903
16.08.2020 10:00 Savacium 7 : 3 Loznica
16.08.2020 11:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.08.2020 Radnički Niš 2 1 : 3 GFK Jagodina
16.08.2020 Kopernikus Železničar 17 : 0 Radnički (S)
16.08.2020 Lider MGM : OFK Radnički
Peksona i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Peksona i još 9 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Peksona i još 6 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Peksona i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Peksona i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Peksona i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Peksona i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu