XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Tisa - Radnički (Zr) 2:2
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (Zr) - Mladost (NS) 1:4
3 02.09.2020 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Radnički (Zr) 2:0
4 29.08.2020 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Radnički (Zr) 0:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Radnički (Zr) - Bečej 1918 4:0
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Radnički 1912 0:0
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Kozara - Radnički (Zr) 2:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (Zr) - Vojvodina 1928 1:0
10 03.10.2020 15:30 OFK Stari Grad - Radnički (Zr) 4:0
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Radnički (Zr) - Omladinac 2:0
12 10.10.2020 15:00 OFK Vršac - Radnički (Zr) 2:1
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Radnički (Zr) - Bačka 1901 3:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Hajduk 1912 - Radnički (Zr) 1:1
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (Zr) - Dunav 5:0
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (Zr) - Sloboda 0:1
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Borac - Radnički (Zr) 0:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (Zr) - Dinamo 1945 2:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (Zr) - Tisa 0:1
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (NS) - Radnički (Zr) 4:2
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (Zr) - Feniks 1995 2:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (Zr) - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Bečej 1918 - Radnički (Zr) 4:0
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:0
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Radnički (Zr) 4:2
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Kozara 3:1
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (Zr) - OFK Stari Grad 0:0
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac - Radnički (Zr) 2:3
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (Zr) - OFK Vršac 2:1
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Bačka 1901 - Radnički (Zr) 2:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (Zr) - Hajduk 1912 2:2
34 16.05.2021 17:00 Dunav - Radnički (Zr)
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (Zr) - Sloga (Č)
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda - Radnički (Zr)
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Radnički (Zr) - Borac
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Dinamo 1945 - Radnički (Zr)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 33 26 4 3 82
2 OFK Vršac 33 20 6 7 66
3 Radnički 1912 33 19 8 6 65
4 Borac 33 18 4 11 58
5 Bečej 1918 33 17 4 12 55
6 Tisa 33 16 5 12 53
7 1. Maj Ruma 33 14 11 8 53
8 Feniks 1995 33 14 8 11 50
9 Radnički (Zr) 33 14 8 11 50
10 OFK Stari Grad 33 14 7 12 49
11 Omladinac 33 12 12 9 48
12 Dinamo 1945 33 14 5 14 47
13 Hajduk 1912 33 13 6 14 45
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 33 10 11 12 41
15 Sloboda 33 9 7 17 34
16 Bačka 1901 33 9 5 19 32
17 Sloga (Č) 33 7 7 19 28
18 Kozara 33 7 5 21 26
19 Dunav 33 5 7 21 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 33 3 8 22 17