XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Kozara 0:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloga (Č) 1:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - OFK Stari Grad 0:3
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Omladinac - Sloga (Č) 3:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Sloga (Č) - OFK Vršac 0:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Sloga (Č) 2:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Hajduk 1912 3:1
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Dunav - Sloga (Č) 1:0
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - Sloboda 5:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Borac - Sloga (Č) 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Tisa - Sloga (Č) 1:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Sloga (Č) - Mladost (NS) 1:0
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloga (Č) 3:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Sloga (Č) 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1912 - Sloga (Č) 5:2
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Kozara - Sloga (Č) 0:0
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (Č) - Vojvodina 1928 1:1
22 17.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Sloga (Č) 2:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Omladinac 0:2
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Vršac - Sloga (Č) 2:0
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Bačka 1901 0:0
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Sloga (Č) 6:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Dunav 0:1
28 14.04.2021 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Sloga (Č) 4:0
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda - Sloga (Č) 2:1
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Borac 0:2
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Sloga (Č) 2:1
32 30.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Tisa 0:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Sloga (Č) 4:0
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Feniks 1995
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (Zr) - Sloga (Č)
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Bečej 1918
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloga (Č)
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Sloga (Č) - Radnički 1912
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 33 26 4 3 82
2 OFK Vršac 33 20 6 7 66
3 Radnički 1912 33 19 8 6 65
4 Borac 33 18 4 11 58
5 Bečej 1918 33 17 4 12 55
6 Tisa 33 16 5 12 53
7 1. Maj Ruma 33 14 11 8 53
8 Feniks 1995 33 14 8 11 50
9 Radnički (Zr) 33 14 8 11 50
10 OFK Stari Grad 33 14 7 12 49
11 Omladinac 33 12 12 9 48
12 Dinamo 1945 33 14 5 14 47
13 Hajduk 1912 33 13 6 14 45
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 33 10 11 12 41
15 Sloboda 33 9 7 17 34
16 Bačka 1901 33 9 5 19 32
17 Sloga (Č) 33 7 7 19 28
18 Kozara 33 7 5 21 26
19 Dunav 33 5 7 21 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 33 3 8 22 17
[url=https://www.newarticlelist.com/ecommerce]e-commerce business[/url] <a href="https://www.prosocialclub.com/voipphone">voip phone service</a>
B2208 je podelio utakmicu
Mika007 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu