XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Borac 2:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Kozara 3:0
4 30.08.2020 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Borac 0:1
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Borac - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Omladinac - Borac 0:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Borac - OFK Vršac 0:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Borac 0:1
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Borac - Hajduk 1912 3:2
10 04.10.2020 15:30 Dunav - Borac 1:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Borac - Sloga (Č) 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloboda - Borac 1:4
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Borac - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Borac - Dinamo 1945 0:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Tisa - Borac 2:1
16 08.11.2020 13:00 Borac - Mladost (NS) 0:1
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Borac 4:1
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Borac - Radnički (Zr) 0:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Borac 2:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Borac 0:3
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Borac - Radnički 1912 3:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Borac 1:2
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Borac - Vojvodina 1928 2:0
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Borac 1:1
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Borac - Omladinac 0:0
26 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vršac - Borac 4:3
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Borac - Bačka 1901 2:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Borac 1:2
29 18.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Dunav 3:1
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Borac 0:2
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Sloboda 3:0
32 01.05.2021 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Borac 2:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Borac 1:1
34 16.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Tisa
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Borac
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Feniks 1995
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Radnički (Zr) - Borac
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Borac - Bečej 1918
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 33 26 4 3 82
2 OFK Vršac 33 20 6 7 66
3 Radnički 1912 33 19 8 6 65
4 Borac 33 18 4 11 58
5 Bečej 1918 33 17 4 12 55
6 Tisa 33 16 5 12 53
7 1. Maj Ruma 33 14 11 8 53
8 Feniks 1995 33 14 8 11 50
9 Radnički (Zr) 33 14 8 11 50
10 OFK Stari Grad 33 14 7 12 49
11 Omladinac 33 12 12 9 48
12 Dinamo 1945 33 14 5 14 47
13 Hajduk 1912 33 13 6 14 45
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 33 10 11 12 41
15 Sloboda 33 9 7 17 34
16 Bačka 1901 33 9 5 19 32
17 Sloga (Č) 33 7 7 19 28
18 Kozara 33 7 5 21 26
19 Dunav 33 5 7 21 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 33 3 8 22 17