22.10
16:00
Radnik
Voždovac
1
3
|
22.10.2021 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
22.10
18:00
Čukarički
Proleter
6
1
|
22.10.2021 18:00 | Čukarički | 6 : 1 | Proleter |
22.10
21:00
Arsenal
Aston Villa
3
1
|
22.10.2021 21:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Aston Villa |
22.10
21:00
Osasuna
Granada
1
1
|
22.10.2021 21:00 | Osasuna | 1 : 1 | Granada |
22.10
20:30
Mainz 05
Augsburg
4
1
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 4 : 1 | Augsburg |
22.10
20:45
Sampdoria
Spezia
2
1
|
22.10.2021 20:45 | Sampdoria | 2 : 1 | Spezia | |||||
22.10
18:30
Torino
Genoa
3
2
|
22.10.2021 18:30 | Torino | 3 : 2 | Genoa |
22.10
21:00
Saint-Étienne
Angers
2
2
|
22.10.2021 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 2 | Angers |
22.10
14:00
Proleter 2006
Radnički (Zr)
0
4
|
22.10.2021 14:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 4 | Radnički (Zr) |
22.10
11:00
Voždovac
Kolubara
4
1
|
22.10.2021 11:00 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Kolubara |
22.10
15:30
Sveti Stefan
BASK
2
2
|
22.10.2021 15:30 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 2 | BASK |
22.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
TENT 1994
2
0
|
22.10.2021 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | TENT 1994 |
22.10
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Alba Berlin
63
78
|
22.10.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 63 : 78 | Alba Berlin | |||||
22.10
20:30
Baskonia
AS Monaco Basket
78
66
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Baskonia | 78 : 66 | AS Monaco Basket |
22.10
18:00
Igokea m:tel
Split
85
67
|
22.10.2021 18:00 | Igokea m:tel | 85 : 67 | Split | |||||
22.10
20:00
Zadar
Borac
70
56
|
22.10.2021 20:00 | Zadar | 70 : 56 | Borac |
22.10
18:00
Metalac
Vršac
85
74
|
22.10.2021 18:00 | Metalac | 85 : 74 | Vršac | |||||
22.10
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vojvodina
57
60
|
22.10.2021 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 57 : 60 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.10
17:00
Mladost MaxBet
OKK Beograd
87
90
|
22.10.2021 17:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 87 : 90 | OKK Beograd |
22.10
21:00
Radnički 1950
Sloga Elite
77
55
|
22.10.2021 21:00 | Radnički 1950 | 77 : 55 | Sloga Elite |
22.10
19:00
Mladost Vesna
Bor RTB
61
94
|
22.10.2021 19:00 | Mladost Vesna | 61 : 94 | Bor RTB |
22.10
19:30
Podrinje
Sveti Đorđe
73
67
|
22.10.2021 19:30 | Podrinje | 73 : 67 | Sveti Đorđe |
22.10
20:00
Goč
Zicer
98
73
|
22.10.2021 20:00 | Goč | 98 : 73 | Zicer |
22.10
18:00
Trepča
Užice
52
43
|
22.10.2021 18:00 | Trepča | 52 : 43 | Užice | |||||
22.10
20:00
Javor
Play Off
74
25
|
22.10.2021 20:00 | Javor | 74 : 25 | Play Off |
22.10
17:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički
45
111
|
22.10.2021 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 45 : 111 | Radnički |
22.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
22.10.2021 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
22.10
20:30
Hercegovac
Radnički 1958
39
36
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Hercegovac | 39 : 36 | Radnički 1958 |
22.10
20:30
Arilje
Užice
24
28
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Arilje | 24 : 28 | Užice |
22.10
20:30
Lokomotiva
Kruševac
49
15
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Lokomotiva | 49 : 15 | Kruševac |
22.10
15:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Rekreativo
28
32
|
22.10.2021 15:30 | RSU Akademija Lečić | 28 : 32 | Rekreativo | |||||
22.10
15:30
Beograd
SU Lavovi
26
31
|
22.10.2021 15:30 | Beograd | 26 : 31 | SU Lavovi |
22.10
15:30
Umčari
Gučevo
27
17
|
22.10.2021 15:30 | Umčari | 27 : 17 | Gučevo |
22.10
20:00
Jugović 2
Hajduk
31
23
|
22.10.2021 20:00 | Jugović 2 | 31 : 23 | Hajduk |
22.10
20:30
Radnički
Odžaci
37
22
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Radnički | 37 : 22 | Odžaci |
22.10
15:30
Junior
ORK Beograd
20
27
|
22.10.2021 15:30 | Junior | 20 : 27 | ORK Beograd | |||||
22.10
15:30
Grand Zvezda
Studentski grad
18
43
|
22.10.2021 15:30 | Grand Zvezda | 18 : 43 | Studentski grad |
22.10
19:00
Zemun
Partizan
6
15
|
22.10.2021 19:00 | Zemun | 6 : 15 | Partizan |
22.10
21:00
Mladost
Palilula
24
7
|
22.10.2021 21:00 | Mladost | 24 : 7 | Palilula |
22.10
20:30
Vračar
Sava
5
8
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Vračar | 5 : 8 | Sava |
22.10
20:00
Forum
Indians 2013
9
7
|
22.10.2021 20:00 | Forum | 9 : 7 | Indians 2013 |
22.10
18:00
Metalac Kolorado
Kosjerić
3
2
|
22.10.2021 18:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 2 | Kosjerić |
22.10
20:30
Euro-lider
Kareli
2
3
|
22.10.2021 20:30 | Euro-lider | 2 : 3 | Kareli | |||||
22.10
19:00
Braća Nedić
Karanovac
5
2
|
22.10.2021 19:00 | Braća Nedić | 5 : 2 | Karanovac |
22.10
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Babušnica 2011
3
4
|
22.10.2021 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 3 : 4 | Babušnica 2011 |
22.10
21:00
Winter sport
Bečej 2003
2
5
|
22.10.2021 21:00 | Winter sport | 2 : 5 | Bečej 2003 |
22.10
19:30
Smederevo
Leskovac
5
3
|
22.10.2021 19:30 | Smederevo | 5 : 3 | Leskovac | |||||
22.10
19:00
Gvozdeni puk
Student
8
4
|
22.10.2021 19:00 | Gvozdeni puk | 8 : 4 | Student | |||||
22.10
19:00
Palež
Novi Sad
2
2
|
22.10.2021 19:00 | Palež | 2 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
22.10
19:30
SAS
Jastrebac
3
1
|
22.10.2021 19:30 | SAS | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac |
22.10
21:00
Medvjedi
Spartak
5
6
|
22.10.2021 21:00 | Medvjedi | E 5 : 6 | Spartak |