19.10
15:00
Obilić
Budva
0
1
|
19.10.2021 15:00 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Budva |
19.10
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
|
19.10.2021 20:45 | Queens Park Rangers | 1 : 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
19.10
20:45
Stoke City
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
|
19.10.2021 20:45 | Stoke City | 0 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
19.10
20:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
1
2
|
19.10.2021 20:45 | Bristol City | 1 : 2 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
19.10
20:45
Sheffield United
Millwall
1
2
|
19.10.2021 20:45 | Sheffield United | 1 : 2 | Millwall | |||||
19.10
20:45
Derby County
Luton Town
2
2
|
19.10.2021 20:45 | Derby County | 2 : 2 | Luton Town |
19.10
18:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
1
5
|
19.10.2021 18:45 | Club Brugge | 1 : 5 | Manchester City | |||||
19.10
21:00
PSG
RB Leipzig
3
2
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 2 | RB Leipzig |
19.10
21:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
2
3
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 2 : 3 | Liverpool | |||||
19.10
21:00
Porto
AC Milan
1
0
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | AC Milan |
19.10
18:45
Besiktas
Sporting Lisbon
1
4
|
19.10.2021 18:45 | Besiktas | 1 : 4 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||
19.10
21:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
4
0
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | Ajax | 4 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund |
19.10
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid
0
5
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 5 | Real Madrid | |||||
19.10
21:00
Internazionale
Sheriff
3
1
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | Internazionale | 3 : 1 | Sheriff |
19.10
16:30
Celtic
Ferencvaros
2
0
|
19.10.2021 16:30 | Celtic | 2 : 0 | Ferencvaros |
19.10
11:00
Radnički
IM Rakovica
5
2
|
19.10.2021 11:00 | Radnički | 5 : 2 | IM Rakovica |
19.10
11:00
Zlatibor
Sloboda (Č)
3
0
|
19.10.2021 11:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
19.10
10:00
Pazar Juniors
Sport Klub 99
0
1
|
19.10.2021 10:00 | Pazar Juniors | 0 : 1 | Sport Klub 99 |
19.10
17:30
BASK
BUSK
3
1
|
19.10.2021 17:30 | BASK | 3 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
19.10
16:00
Mladenovac
Taurunum
3
0
|
19.10.2021 16:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Taurunum |
19.10
19:00
Turk Telekom
Metropolitans 92
73
65
|
19.10.2021 19:00 | Turk Telekom | 73 : 65 | Metropolitans 92 | |||||
19.10
19:30
Hamburg Towers
Partizan
97
106
|
19.10.2021 19:30 | Hamburg Towers | 97 : 106 | Partizan | |||||
19.10
20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Joventut
56
86
|
19.10.2021 20:00 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 56 : 86 | Joventut |
19.10
21:00
Gran Canaria
Cedevita Olimpija
77
79
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 77 : 79 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
19.10
20:30
Valencia
Promitheas Patras
92
82
|
19.10.2021 20:30 | Valencia | 92 : 82 | Promitheas Patras |
19.10
18:30
Srbobran
Stara Pazova
76
101
|
19.10.2021 18:30 | Srbobran | 76 : 101 | Stara Pazova |
19.10
21:00
Ras
Gro-Basket
79
87
|
19.10.2021 21:00 | Ras | 79 : 87 | Gro-Basket |
19.10
20:50
Borča
Ras
55
82
|
19.10.2021 20:50 | Borča | 55 : 82 | Ras | |||||
19.10
20:30
Čelarevo
Karađorđevo
63
52
|
19.10.2021 20:30 | Čelarevo | 63 : 52 | Karađorđevo |
19.10
18:30
Partizan 1953
Vršac
73
70
|
19.10.2021 18:30 | Partizan 1953 | 73 : 70 | Vršac |
19.10
18:00
Mladi radnik
Borac (S)
3
1
|
19.10.2021 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
19.10
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac (P)
3
0
|
19.10.2021 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
19.10
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
|
19.10.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
19.10
20:00
Niš
Karađorđe
3
1
|
19.10.2021 20:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
19.10
19:00
Ribnica
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
19.10.2021 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
19.10
15:30
Partizan Soccerbet
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
19.10.2021 15:30 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo |
19.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Inđija
3
0
|
19.10.2021 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
19.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Klek
3
0
|
19.10.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Klek | |||||
19.10
18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Radnički Blasters
3
0
|
19.10.2021 18:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 0 | Radnički Blasters |
19.10
19:30
Rusin
Sivac 69 - 2
36
26
|
19.10.2021 19:30 | Rusin | 36 : 26 | Sivac 69 - 2 |