15.10
17:00
Voždovac
Napredak
0
0
|
15.10.2021 17:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.10
15:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak ŽK
0
1
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
15.10
15:00
OFK Kikinda
1. Maj Ruma
2
1
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 1 | 1. Maj Ruma |
15.10
15:00
TEK Sloga
Brodarac
0
1
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 1 | Brodarac |
15.10
15:00
Bliznak-MedveÄica
Zvezda
3
2
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | Bliznak-MedveÄica | 3 : 2 | Zvezda |
15.10
17:00
Velež
Zrinjski
0
1
|
15.10.2021 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
15.10
14:30
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Borac
6
0
|
15.10.2021 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 6 : 0 | Borac |
15.10
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Podgorica
2
1
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 1 | Podgorica |
15.10
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Birmingham City
1
0
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 0 | Birmingham City |
15.10
20:30
Hoffenheim
Kƶln
5
0
|
15.10.2021 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 5 : 0 | Kƶln |
15.10
21:00
PSG
Angers
2
1
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 1 | Angers |
15.10
18:00
Zvezdara
Ada
0
9
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | Zvezdara | 0 : 9 | Ada |
15.10
14:00
RFK GrafiÄar
Vojvodina
1
1
|
15.10.2021 14:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.10
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
2
|
15.10.2021 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
15.10
10:00
BajŔa
Vojvodina
3
0
|
15.10.2021 10:00 | BajŔa | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina |
15.10
16:00
Sveti Stefan
Mladenovac
2
0
|
15.10.2021 16:00 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac |
15.10
21:00
DorÄol
Železnik
0
1
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | DorÄol | 0 : 1 | Železnik |
15.10
17:30
SinÄeliÄ (BG)
Dunavac
1
4
|
15.10.2021 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ (BG) | 1 : 4 | Dunavac | |||||
15.10
16:00
Torlak
SremÄica
1
0
|
15.10.2021 16:00 | Torlak | 1 : 0 | SremÄica |
15.10
17:00
Brodarac Ultra
Borusija
1
5
|
15.10.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra | 1 : 5 | Borusija |
15.10
19:00
AS Monaco Basket
Barcelona
81
85
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 81 : 85 | Barcelona | |||||
15.10
20:00
Olympiacos
Žalgiris Kaunas
83
68
|
15.10.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 83 : 68 | Žalgiris Kaunas | |||||
15.10
21:00
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
88
65
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 88 : 65 | Panathinaikos |
15.10
19:00
Cibona
Partizan NIS
61
79
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Cibona | 61 : 79 | Partizan NIS |
15.10
18:00
Pelister Bitolj
Sutjeska
93
73
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | Pelister Bitolj | 93 : 73 | Sutjeska | |||||
15.10
15:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
LovÄen 1947
76
94
|
15.10.2021 15:00 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 76 : 94 | LovÄen 1947 |
15.10
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Slodes SoccerBet
89
78
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 89 : 78 | Slodes SoccerBet |
15.10
19:00
Radnik
Klik
93
80
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Radnik | 93 : 80 | Klik |
15.10
21:45
Zemun
Astra
88
89
|
15.10.2021 21:45 | Zemun | 88 : 89 | Astra |
15.10
18:00
Požarevac
Zekas 75
96
77
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | Požarevac | 96 : 77 | Zekas 75 |
15.10
19:00
Priboj
Student BB
62
93
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Priboj | 62 : 93 | Student BB |
15.10
19:00
Jablanica
Panteri
69
88
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Jablanica | 69 : 88 | Panteri |
15.10
19:30
Hajduk
Sloven
65
53
|
15.10.2021 19:30 | Hajduk | 65 : 53 | Sloven |
15.10
18:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav 2014
65
59
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 65 : 59 | Dunav 2014 |
15.10
19:00
Spartak
Petrovgrad
73
62
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 73 : 62 | Petrovgrad |
15.10
20:45
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
65
73
|
15.10.2021 20:45 | Dinamo | 65 : 73 | Jedinstvo |
15.10
21:00
Äuprija
Smederevo 1953
93
70
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | Äuprija | 93 : 70 | Smederevo 1953 |
15.10
19:00
Ribnica
NiÅ”
3
0
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | NiÅ” |
15.10
19:00
Spartak
Srem
2
3
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 2 : 3 | Srem | |||||
15.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
TENT
3
2
|
15.10.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | TENT |
15.10
20:00
Mladost
RadniÄki
28
31
|
15.10.2021 20:00 | Mladost | 28 : 31 | RadniÄki |
15.10
18:00
ZajeÄar 1949
Borsko jezero
41
27
|
15.10.2021 18:00 | ZajeÄar 1949 | 41 : 27 | Borsko jezero |
15.10
20:00
Aleksinac
Mladost
34
25
|
15.10.2021 20:00 | Aleksinac | 34 : 25 | Mladost |
15.10
17:30
Novi Beograd
Mladenovac
38
37
|
15.10.2021 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 38 : 37 | Mladenovac |
15.10
15:30
Crvena zvezda 3
UmÄari
37
27
|
15.10.2021 15:30 | Crvena zvezda 3 | 37 : 27 | UmÄari | |||||
15.10
15:30
Lazarevac
Kolubara 2
29
28
|
15.10.2021 15:30 | Lazarevac | 29 : 28 | Kolubara 2 |
15.10
20:30
Osice
Mladost
45
32
|
15.10.2021 20:30 | Osice | 45 : 32 | Mladost |
15.10
15:30
Kosmaj
ORK Beograd
32
34
|
15.10.2021 15:30 | Kosmaj | 32 : 34 | ORK Beograd |
15.10
20:00
Petrovaradin
PanÄevo
25
26
|
15.10.2021 20:00 | Petrovaradin | 25 : 26 | PanÄevo |
15.10
21:50
Banjica
Klub 33
8
0
|
15.10.2021 21:50 | Banjica | 8 : 0 | Klub 33 |
15.10
21:00
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Spartak
6
5
|
15.10.2021 21:00 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 6 : 5 | Spartak |
15.10
20:00
Ozren
Zufo
3
1
|
15.10.2021 20:00 | Ozren | 3 : 1 | Zufo | |||||
15.10
20:00
Radnik
Rosulja
4
3
|
15.10.2021 20:00 | Radnik | 4 : 3 | Rosulja |
15.10
21:30
Å ljiviÄi
Zlatibor
1
4
|
15.10.2021 21:30 | Å ljiviÄi | 1 : 4 | Zlatibor | |||||
15.10
20:30
RaŔka
Sjenica
3
7
|
15.10.2021 20:30 | RaŔka | 3 : 7 | Sjenica |
15.10
22:30
Flash
BraÄa NediÄ
1
9
|
15.10.2021 22:30 | Flash | 1 : 9 | BraÄa NediÄ |
15.10
19:30
Zemun Samo pravo
Vranje
3
6
|
15.10.2021 19:30 | Zemun Samo pravo | 3 : 6 | Vranje | |||||
15.10
19:00
FON
Winter sport
6
1
|
15.10.2021 19:00 | FON | 6 : 1 | Winter sport |