16.09
16:30
TSC
Napredak
1
2
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | TSC | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
16.09
16:00
Zastava
Borac (D)
2
0
|
16.09.2021 16:00 | Zastava | 2 : 0 | Borac (D) |
16.09
17:00
Skobalj
Landol
1
2
|
16.09.2021 17:00 | Skobalj | 1 : 2 | Landol |
16.09
21:00
Rangers
Olympique Lyonnais
0
2
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Rangers | 0 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
16.09
21:00
Brøndby
Sparta
0
0
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Brøndby | 0 : 0 | Sparta |
16.09
21:00
PSV
Real Sociedad
2
2
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | PSV | 2 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||
16.09
21:00
Monaco
Sturm Graz
1
0
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Monaco | 1 : 0 | Sturm Graz |
16.09
21:00
Leicester City
Napoli
2
2
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Leicester City | 2 : 2 | Napoli |
16.09
21:00
Olympiacos
Antwerp
2
1
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Olympiacos | 2 : 1 | Antwerp | |||||
16.09
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fenerbahce
1
1
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | Fenerbahce |
16.09
18:45
Galatasaray
Lazio
1
0
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Galatasaray | 1 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
16.09
18:45
Lokomotiv
Olympique
1
1
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Lokomotiv | 1 : 1 | Olympique |
16.09
18:45
Midtjylland
Ludogorets
1
1
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Midtjylland | 1 : 1 | Ludogorets | |||||
16.09
18:45
Crvena zvezda
Sporting Braga
2
1
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Sporting Braga |
16.09
18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Ferencvaros
2
1
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | Ferencvaros | |||||
16.09
18:45
Real Betis
Celtic
4
3
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Real Betis | 4 : 3 | Celtic |
16.09
18:45
Dinamo
West Ham United
0
2
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | West Ham United | |||||
16.09
18:45
Rapid
Genk
0
1
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Rapid | 0 : 1 | Genk |
16.09
18:45
HJK
LASK
0
2
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | HJK | 0 : 2 | LASK |
16.09
18:45
Flora
Gent
0
1
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Flora | 0 : 1 | Gent | |||||
16.09
21:00
Anorthosis
Partizan
0
2
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Anorthosis | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
16.09
21:00
Roma
CSKA Sofia
5
1
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Roma | 5 : 1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
16.09
21:00
Bodø
Zorya
3
1
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Bodø | 3 : 1 | Zorya |
16.09
21:00
Jablonec
CFR Cluj
1
0
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Jablonec | 1 : 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||
16.09
21:00
Randers
AZ
2
2
|
16.09.2021 21:00 | Randers | 2 : 2 | AZ |
16.09
18:45
Slavia
Union Berlin
3
1
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Slavia | 3 : 1 | Union Berlin |
16.09
18:45
Slovan Bratislava
København
1
3
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 : 3 | København | |||||
16.09
18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK
0
2
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 : 2 | PAOK |
16.09
18:45
Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Rennes | 2 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
16.09
18:45
Mura
Vitesse
0
2
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Mura | 0 : 2 | Vitesse |
16.09
16:30
Kairat
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | Kairat | 0 : 0 | Omonia Nicosia | |||||
16.09
18:45
Qarabağ
Basel 1893
0
0
|
16.09.2021 18:45 | Qarabağ | 0 : 0 | Basel 1893 |
16.09
16:30
Strelac
Republički organi
3
0
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | Strelac | 3 : 0 | Republički organi |
16.09
16:30
Kula
Radnički
2
5
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | Kula | 2 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Odžaci
Tvrđava 2
0
3
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 3 | Tvrđava 2 | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Polet
0
3
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Borac
4
3
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
BSK
Tekstilac
2
1
|
16.09.2021 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac |