14.09
20:45
Sheffield United
Preston North End
2
2
|
14.09.2021 20:45 | Sheffield United | 2 : 2 | Preston North End | |||||
14.09
20:45
Blackpool
Huddersfield Town
0
3
|
14.09.2021 20:45 | Blackpool | 0 : 3 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
14.09
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
|
14.09.2021 20:45 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
14.09
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
2
0
|
14.09.2021 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 0 | Hull City | |||||
14.09
21:00
Reading
Peterborough United
3
1
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | Reading | 3 : 1 | Peterborough United | |||||
14.09
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
0
0
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 0 : 0 | Derby County |
14.09
21:00
Barcelona
Bayern Munich
0
3
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | Barcelona | 0 : 3 | Bayern Munich | |||||
14.09
21:00
Dinamo Kiev
Benfica
0
0
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 : 0 | Benfica |
14.09
18:45
Young Boys
Manchester United
2
1
|
14.09.2021 18:45 | Young Boys | 2 : 1 | Manchester United | |||||
14.09
21:00
Villarreal
Atalanta
2
2
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 2 | Atalanta |
14.09
18:45
Sevilla
Salzburg
1
1
|
14.09.2021 18:45 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Salzburg | |||||
14.09
21:00
Lille
Wolfsburg
0
0
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Wolfsburg |
14.09
21:00
Chelsea
Zenit
1
0
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Zenit | |||||
14.09
21:00
Malmö
Juventus
0
3
|
14.09.2021 21:00 | Malmö | 0 : 3 | Juventus |
14.09
16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alashkert
4
1
|
14.09.2021 16:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 : 1 | Alashkert |
14.09
16:30
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
0
0
|
14.09.2021 16:30 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord |
14.09
Timočanin
Napredak
1
2
|
14.09.2021 | Timočanin | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
14.09
16:00
Polimlje
FAP
3
5
|
14.09.2021 16:00 | Polimlje | 3 : 5 | FAP |
14.09
17:30
BASK
Dunav
3
2
|
14.09.2021 17:30 | BASK | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
14.09
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Radnički (O)
2
2
|
14.09.2021 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 2 | Radnički (O) |
14.09
18:00
Dorćol
Zvezdara
2
1
|
14.09.2021 18:00 | Dorćol | 2 : 1 | Zvezdara |
14.09
17:00
GSP Polet
Sremčica
3
1
|
14.09.2021 17:00 | GSP Polet | 3 : 1 | Sremčica |
14.09
17:00
Brodarac Ultra
Crvenka
4
1
|
14.09.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra | 4 : 1 | Crvenka |