XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 724 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

19.09.2021 18:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
19.09.2021 16:00 Tisa 1 : 3 Tekstilac
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac (Š) 1 : 0 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac (S) 4 : 1 OFK Kikinda
19.09.2021 10:00 BASK 0 : 0 Ušće Novi Beograd
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Brodarac
19.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 5 Jedinstvo (P)
19.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 1 Timočanin
19.09.2021 11:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 2 Rembas
19.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost (P) 2 : 1 GFK Dubočica
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Polet
19.09.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 4 : 0 Proleter
19.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Sloga (E)
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Sloga (T)
19.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk 5 : 0 Dunav
19.09.2021 16:00 Hercegovac 1 : 1 Preporod
19.09.2021 16:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (BP) 2 : 1 Krila Krajine
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 SU Stanišić 1920
19.09.2021 16:00 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 Vojvodina (BG)
19.09.2021 16:00 Tavankut 0 : 0 Mladost APA
19.09.2021 16:00 Komgrap 2 : 1 Torlak
19.09.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 0 Vinča
19.09.2021 16:00 BSK 1925 2 : 0 GSP Polet Dorćol
19.09.2021 16:00 Zuce 2019 3 : 1 Kosmaj
19.09.2021 11:00 PKB : Poštar Zvezdara
19.09.2021 16:00 Šumadija (T) 1 : 4 Tutin
19.09.2021 16:00 Jošanica 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
19.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 3 Polimlje
19.09.2021 16:00 Prijevor 1 : 4 Savinac
19.09.2021 11:00 Polet (LJ) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
19.09.2021 16:00 Jasen 2 : 1 Polet (T)
19.09.2021 16:00 Železničar 1 : 3 OFK Divci
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Strmovo 1968
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 Drina 0 : 0 Ribnica
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 1 : 0 Rudar (S)
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Napredak 1 : 3 VGSK
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Niš 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (GM)
19.09.2021 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 1 Pukovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (M) 3 : 2 Morava
19.09.2021 16:00 Delijski Vis 2 : 2 Naša krila 1936
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Napredak 1929 2 : 0 Orljane
19.09.2021 16:00 Bukovik 3 : 0 Rudar
19.09.2021 16:00 Aluminjum 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
19.09.2021 16:00 Trnovac 5 : 2 Vranjska Banja
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Jablanica
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Topličanin 2 : 2 Čekmin
19.09.2021 16:00 Žitorađa 8 : 1 Polet 1980
19.09.2021 16:00 Svetlost 4 : 0 Moravac Orion
19.09.2021 16:00 Juhor 1 : 3 Župa
19.09.2021 16:00 Kušiljevo 1 : 1 Orlovi
19.09.2021 11:00 SFS Borac 8 : 0 Gradina
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 1 OFK Lugomir
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo 1936
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK 019 0 : 3 Bor 1919
19.09.2021 13:00 Tanasko Rajić 4 : 0 BSK
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Slatina 5 : 2 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 Lipar 1 : 4 Rusin
19.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 1 Budućnost (G)
19.09.2021 16:00 Naša Zvezda 3 : 2 Kordun
19.09.2021 16:30 Bačka 1923 0 : 1 Jugović
19.09.2021 16:30 ŽSK 2 : 1 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:30 TSK 2 : 2 Šajkaš 1908
19.09.2021 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Borac
19.09.2021 16:30 Fruškogorac 5 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
19.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 OFK Futog
19.09.2021 16:00 Partizan (G) 1 : 0 Hajdučica
19.09.2021 16:00 Potporanj 5 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
19.09.2021 16:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 0 Stari Tamiš
19.09.2021 16:00 Spartak 1911 0 : 7 Radnički (K)
19.09.2021 16:00 Strela 0 : 3 Dolina
19.09.2021 16:00 Vulturul 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
19.09.2021 16:00 Sremac (D) 0 : 1 Hajduk
19.09.2021 16:00 Jadran 2 : 1 Sremac (Deč)
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac (K) 5 : 2 Sremac (V)
19.09.2021 16:00 Ljukovo 0 : 0 Napredak
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac (M) 0 : 0 Radnički
19.09.2021 16:00 Obilić (Z) 3 : 1 Napredak
19.09.2021 16:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Đurđin
19.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Obilić (NK)
19.09.2021 15:30 Bačinac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladi radnik 1940 1 : 1 Mladost 1948
19.09.2021 15:30 Polet 2 : 3 SASK
19.09.2021 15:30 Borac 1932 4 : 0 Radnik
19.09.2021 15:30 Podunavac 2 : 1 Glavaš
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladi rudar 1954 1 : 2 Marjan
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (M) 3 : 0 Banja 1957
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (Z) 1 : 2 Omladinac (D.R.)
19.09.2021 16:00 Vinča 1 : 1 Jasenica
19.09.2021 16:00 Plaskovac 4 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
19.09.2021 16:00 Badnjevac 2 : 2 Trnava
19.09.2021 16:00 BSK 2 : 2 ŽSK
19.09.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 1913 6 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 3 Zlot
19.09.2021 11:00 Mala Vrbica 4 : 2 Miloševo
19.09.2021 16:00 Urovica 4 : 2 Polet
19.09.2021 16:00 Nemetali 5 : 2 Polom
19.09.2021 16:00 Branik 2 : 0 Brestovac
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Budućnost
19.09.2021 16:30 Vučje 0 : 1 Zloćudovo
19.09.2021 16:30 Progres 7 : 0 Kumarevo 65
19.09.2021 11:00 Donja Lomnica 10 : 1 OFK Brza
19.09.2021 16:30 Polet 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (G)
19.09.2021 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Umac
19.09.2021 16:30 Real 1 : 4 Železničar
19.09.2021 16:30 Bobište 3 : 0 Moravac
19.09.2021 16:30 OFK Morava 2 : 1 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:30 BSK 6 : 3 Mladi borac
19.09.2021 16:30 Veliko Trnjane 2 : 4 Mladost 1959
19.09.2021 16:30 Milanovo 2 : 2 Sloboda
19.09.2021 16:00 Toplica 3 : 1 Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 Baličevac 0 : 2 Zemljoradnik
19.09.2021 16:00 Naisus 1977 2 : 0 Moravac
19.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1947 4 : 2 Palilula
19.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1924 2 : 0 Pobeda
19.09.2021 16:00 Velika Jasikova 2 : 1 Osnić
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Radnički 1946
19.09.2021 16:00 Šljivar 0 : 3 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:00 Kosovo 0 : 1 Rudar (P)
19.09.2021 16:00 Trebič 2 : 2 Graničar
19.09.2021 15:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 4 Vinogradar
19.09.2021 15:30 13. April 2 : 6 Jastrebac (VŠ)
19.09.2021 15:30 Sebečevac 0 : 1 FUD
19.09.2021 15:30 Sloga (Ć) 4 : 0 Sloga (L)
19.09.2021 15:30 Temnić 1924 2 : 0 Bošnjane
19.09.2021 15:30 Čitluk 4 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 2 Mačkovac
19.09.2021 15:30 Parunovac 6 : 0 Trudbenik
19.09.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (NM) 4 : 1 Budućnost
19.09.2021 16:00 Banat 1 : 2 ŽAK
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Krajina
19.09.2021 16:00 ASK 3 : 1 Vojvodina (B)
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet 4 : 1 Mladost (BD)
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 2 Napredak
19.09.2021 15:30 Moravac 2015 2 : 0 Kolare
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Rudar (SR)
19.09.2021 15:30 Partizan (M) 1 : 1 Rudar (St)
19.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost (M) 0 : 4 Mladi Borac
19.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost (Đ) 4 : 0 Napredak
19.09.2021 15:30 Javor 1 : 0 OFK Juhor 2016
19.09.2021 15:30 Juhor (G) 1 : 1 Morava
19.09.2021 15:30 Dragocvet 2 : 0 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 Napredak 1936 0 : 1 Šapine
19.09.2021 16:00 Rudar (Kr) 0 : 2 Žitkovica 2017
19.09.2021 16:00 Krilaš 5 : 2 Budućnost (V)
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac (Ž) 5 : 1 Sirakovo
19.09.2021 16:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Borac (K)
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 Obilić
19.09.2021 15:30 Spartak 5 : 0 Željuša
19.09.2021 15:30 Gnjilan 1 : 0 Sloboda
19.09.2021 15:30 Pobeda 2 : 1 Senjak
19.09.2021 16:00 Lisović 1977 6 : 2 Mladost
19.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (R) 3 : 1 OFK Budućnost
19.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost (Z) 1 : 1 Beljina
19.09.2021 16:00 SUF Dubona 2 : 2 Velika Krsna
19.09.2021 16:00 Vrčin 3 : 0 Rabrovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Zaklopača 1 : 2 Dunavac
19.09.2021 11:00 Kaluđerica 1969 6 : 1 Napredak
19.09.2021 16:00 Boleč 2 : 1 Šumadija 1962
19.09.2021 16:00 Pudarci 5 : 1 Đurinci
19.09.2021 16:00 SUF Kovačevac 1956 6 : 0 Podunavac
19.09.2021 16:00 Posavac Tišma 2 : 1 Siti Sport Klub
19.09.2021 16:00 Srem 1 : 4 Borac (O)
19.09.2021 16:00 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 2 Hajduk
19.09.2021 16:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 1 Beograd Karaburma
19.09.2021 16:00 Šećeranac Ada 3 : 1 Umka
19.09.2021 16:00 Zastava 0 : 1 Šumadija 1934
19.09.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Šumadinac
19.09.2021 16:00 Košutnjak 7 : 1 Borac (D)
19.09.2021 16:00 Maršić 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 11:00 Kačer 4 : 3 Mladost (D)
19.09.2021 16:00 Banjani 0 : 2 Radnik
19.09.2021 11:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Dimitrije Tucović
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Osečina 3 : 3 OFK Jabučje
19.09.2021 16:00 Žabari 5 : 1 Toplica
19.09.2021 16:00 Iskra 1 : 0 OFK Senjak
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Čegar 1946
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Palilulac
19.09.2021 16:00 Stevan Nešticki 3 : 1 Morava
19.09.2021 16:00 Crvena zastava 0 : 1 Vulkan 1963
19.09.2021 16:00 Čegar 2013 0 : 3 Radnički 1936
19.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Planinac 1933
19.09.2021 16:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Radnički 2020
19.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Dragačevo
19.09.2021 16:30 Kej 2 : 1 Spartak 1976
19.09.2021 16:30 Voćar 5 : 2 Morava
19.09.2021 16:30 Gorušica 2 : 2 Prilike
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Orlovac 1932
19.09.2021 16:30 Napredak 5 : 1 Šumadija
19.09.2021 16:30 Ozrem 6 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
19.09.2021 16:30 Rudar 6 : 1 Rakova
19.09.2021 16:30 Donja Vrbava 2 : 5 Zadrugar
19.09.2021 16:30 Tavnik 2 : 0 Ibar
19.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Novi Pazar 1928
19.09.2021 16:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Proleter
19.09.2021 16:30 Mataruge 0 : 2 Omladinac (NS)
19.09.2021 16:30 OFK Ras 4 : 0 OFK Progorelica
19.09.2021 16:30 Radnik 2 : 2 Ribnica
19.09.2021 15:30 Radnički (Kl) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
19.09.2021 11:00 Vidojevica 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
19.09.2021 15:30 Milan Orlić 4 : 1 Sloga
19.09.2021 15:30 Radnički (Ko) 0 : 1 Rudar
19.09.2021 15:30 Podrinje 1 : 0 Hajduk Stanko
19.09.2021 15:30 Lipolist 3 : 4 Cer
19.09.2021 15:30 Majur 1 : 0 Drina
19.09.2021 15:30 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Gučevo 1929
19.09.2021 00:00 Polet 7 : 1 Plavi Tok
19.09.2021 00:00 Ježevica 0 : 0 Omladinac
19.09.2021 00:00 Avijatičar Vranjani 2 : 0 Sečica
19.09.2021 00:00 Bakionica 7 : 1 OFK Kotroman
19.09.2021 00:00 Višesava 3 : 1 Rampa
19.09.2021 00:00 Tara 0 : 3 Čajetina
19.09.2021 00:00 Prvi partizan 1 : 2 Perućac
19.09.2021 00:00 Crnokosa 4 : 0 Lazarica
19.09.2021 15:30 Pavlovac 2 : 1 Radnički 2021
19.09.2021 15:30 Vihor 3 : 0 Čelik
19.09.2021 15:30 Mineralac 3 : 2 Levosoje
19.09.2021 11:00 Kotešica 0 : 3 Rakac Stave
19.09.2021 11:00 Kolubara 2 4 : 0 Mali korak
19.09.2021 10:00 Tešnjar 4 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
19.09.2021 11:00 Polet 4 : 1 Jadar 2013
19.09.2021 11:00 OFK Povlen 1 : 5 Lukavac
19.09.2021 11:00 Omladinac 0 : 5 Stari drugari
19.09.2021 15:30 Župski biseri 2 : 3 Velika Drenova
19.09.2021 16:00 14. Oktobar 1 : 2 Jezero 2017
19.09.2021 15:30 Donji Kopaonik 6 : 1 Ribnik
19.09.2021 16:00 Unirea 2 : 1 Glogonj
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (V) 8 : 1 Omladinac 1927
19.09.2021 16:00 Mundial 2 : 2 Proleter (M)
19.09.2021 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Omladinac (D)
19.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (B) 6 : 1 BSK Bavanište
19.09.2021 16:00 Sovljak 2 : 1 Šarbane
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (M) 1 : 0 Ratkovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Nepričava 1 : 2 Tvrdojevac
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet (T) 2 : 1 OFK Paljuvi
19.09.2021 16:00 Pambukovica 1 : 3 Čučuge
19.09.2021 11:00 Omladinac (K) 1 : 3 Joševa
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet (DL) 2 : 0 Crvena Jabuka
19.09.2021 16:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Mladost (V)
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Gradnulica 1 : 4 Radnički 1911
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Stajićevo 3 : 1 Naftagas
19.09.2021 16:00 Tisa 1933 0 : 9 MSK
19.09.2021 16:00 Tamiš 4 : 0 Mladost
19.09.2021 16:00 Bilećanin 2 : 1 Lehel
19.09.2021 11:00 Jašunja 6 : 2 Gradac
19.09.2021 11:00 Rudar 1973 5 : 2 Marjan MB
19.09.2021 11:00 Lemind 1953 4 : 3 Šumadija
19.09.2021 15:30 Studenac 2 : 1 Jelav
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (DB) 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 15:30 7. Juli 2 : 3 Velika Reka
19.09.2021 15:30 Jadar 1961 4 : 0 Antimon
19.09.2021 15:00 Sloga 5 : 3 TE Gučevo
19.09.2021 11:00 Polet 3 : 0 Munja
19.09.2021 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 15:30 Skela 1 : 0 Posavina
19.09.2021 15:30 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Šumadija
19.09.2021 15:30 15. Avgust 1950 0 : 3 Sloga
19.09.2021 15:30 Donja Mutnica : Mladost
19.09.2021 15:30 OFK Batinac 1 : 2 Rudar
19.09.2021 15:30 Radnički 10 : 1 Mladi radnik
19.09.2021 16:00 Zmaj Novi grad 6 : 1 Busije
19.09.2021 10:00 Rekreativo 011 2 : 2 Šumadinac
19.09.2021 10:00 Železnik 1930 3 : 1 13. maj
19.09.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 2012 5 : 3 BUSK
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Dedinje
19.09.2021 16:00 Novi Beograd 4 : 1 Velika Moštanica
19.09.2021 16:00 Sveti Stefan 1 : 2 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 11:00 Mladi proleter 2 : 1 Minel
19.09.2021 16:00 Pinosava 1 : 4 Avala 1939
19.09.2021 10:00 OFK Lug 2020 2 : 3 KFK Ravna gora
19.09.2021 16:00 Resnik 0 : 2 Pionir
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Crvenka 0 : 2 Lepušnica
19.09.2021 16:00 Divostin 4 : 2 OFK Žeželj
19.09.2021 16:00 Ćava 1 : 1 OFK Bagremar
19.09.2021 16:00 Dobrača 1 : 5 Kragujevac
19.09.2021 16:00 Jadran 0 : 1 21. oktobar
19.09.2021 16:30 Borac 4 : 0 Šumadija
19.09.2021 16:30 Kruševica 1980 1 : 1 Sloga
19.09.2021 10:00 Feniks 1 : 0 BSK
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost (R) 4 : 1 Partizan
19.09.2021 15:30 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Trnava
19.09.2021 15:30 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Vinorača
19.09.2021 15:30 Ursule 2 : 1 Sinđelić 1934
19.09.2021 15:30 Šantarovac 1 : 3 Mladost (D)
19.09.2021 15:30 Morava 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Tulež
19.09.2021 11:00 B 2000 1 : 0 Gorski Car
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (R) 1 : 1 Venčani
19.09.2021 11:00 Kalipolje 4 : 1 Trešnjevica
19.09.2021 16:00 Kopljari 4 : 3 Šamot
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (J) 2 : 2 Šumadinac
19.09.2021 16:00 Krivanj 1 : 0 Slavija (P)
19.09.2021 16:00 Bačka 1945 0 : 3 Maglić
19.09.2021 16:00 Neštin 1 : 1 Soko
19.09.2021 16:00 Slavija (B) 1 : 2 Mladost
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Bačka (D)
19.09.2021 16:00 Orlovi 2 : 0 Bački Hajduk
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Napredak
19.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Mladi borac
19.09.2021 15:30 Torpedo 1 : 4 Milicionar
19.09.2021 15:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Budućnost (Z)
19.09.2021 15:30 Stojan Lazarac 1 : 1 Gorki
19.09.2021 15:30 Sloboda 3 : 1 Petlovača
19.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost (PD) 0 : 4 Duško
19.09.2021 16:30 Gruža 3 : 0 Studen Vitez
19.09.2021 16:30 Lazac 3 : 0 Apolon 2018
19.09.2021 11:00 Miločajac 4 : 2 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 0 Mineral 2015
19.09.2021 16:30 Jovo Kursula 0 : 1 Borac
19.09.2021 16:30 Popovići Vrnjci 5 : 1 Granit
19.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 1 Braća Vuković
19.09.2021 15:30 Vlašić 4 : 1 Dobrava Žabar 2020
19.09.2021 15:30 Trešnjevka 3 : 1 Pričinović
19.09.2021 15:30 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 7 : 3 Sloga (M)
19.09.2021 15:30 Šipurske livade 4 : 0 Dumača
19.09.2021 15:30 Mrovska 6 : 3 OFK Letnjikovac 1983
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (PP) 1 : 2 Jevremovac
19.09.2021 15:30 Sloga (K) 5 : 1 Dobrava
19.09.2021 16:00 Mramor 2 : 0 Mezgraja
19.09.2021 16:00 Standard 2021 1 : 2 Vrtište
19.09.2021 16:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Mladost
19.09.2021 16:00 Supovac 1 : 4 Sloga 1948
19.09.2021 16:00 Jasenovik 2018 3 : 1 Sloga (DT)
19.09.2021 16:00 SU Podgrmeč 2 : 0 Proleter
19.09.2021 16:00 Terekveš 3 : 1 Napredak
19.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac 4 : 7 1. Oktobar
19.09.2021 Planinac 0 : 1 Malba
19.09.2021 Budućnost 2 : 2 Tigrovi Mija Gold
19.09.2021 11:00 Prijatelji 1 : 2 Lugovi
19.09.2021 00:00 Vujan 2 : 2 Mršinci
19.09.2021 00:00 Gladijator 2 : 9 Remont
19.09.2021 Morava 2 : 4 Gaučosi
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 1932 4 : 2 BSK 1931
19.09.2021 16:00 Beli Orao 1 : 1 Napredak 1934
19.09.2021 16:00 Batovac 5 : 1 Dizel
19.09.2021 16:00 Ljubičevo 1 : 2 Stig 1955
19.09.2021 16:00 Mlava (B) 3 : 1 Napredak (B)
19.09.2021 16:00 Barič 2 : 0 Polet (V)
19.09.2021 16:00 Soko 4 : 0 Mladost (K)
19.09.2021 16:00 Napredak (S) 2 : 2 Rade Milošević
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 1945 0 : 3 Integral
19.09.2021 16:00 Pobeda 1953 3 : 2 Mlava (ML)
19.09.2021 16:00 Manastirica 0 : 3 Jasenovac
19.09.2021 11:00 Sloga 8 : 1 Budućnost
19.09.2021 15:30 Borac 0 : 2 Temac
19.09.2021 11:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Polet
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 2 : 3 Rudar 2016
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Sloga 4 : 1 Rutevac
19.09.2021 11:00 Napredak 2012 4 : 1 Škriljac
19.09.2021 11:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 4 Badljevica
19.09.2021 15:30 Jezava 2 : 2 Budućnost
19.09.2021 15:30 Stari Hrast 2018 2 : 2 Godomin
19.09.2021 15:30 Skobalj 2 : 2 Lunjevac
19.09.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Proleter 1947
19.09.2021 15:30 Vožd 2020 3 : 2 Landol
19.09.2021 16:30 Devići : Bratstvo
19.09.2021 16:30 Gradina 2 : 0 Radnički
19.09.2021 16:30 Vrelo 1 : 9 Brezova
19.09.2021 16:30 Jelica 0 : 3 Bjelica
19.09.2021 16:00 Tisa 1 : 0 Šampion
19.09.2021 16:00 Jadran 5 : 2 Čoka
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SK) 2 : 1 Horgoš 1911
19.09.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Hajduk
19.09.2021 16:00 Graničar 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
19.09.2021 16:00 Graničar (K) 6 : 2 OFK Bačinci
19.09.2021 16:00 Graničar (A) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 BSK 2 : 6 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Bikić 1 : 0 Fruška Gora
19.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk 6 : 0 Zmaj
19.09.2021 16:00 Srem 1 : 2 Obilić 1993
19.09.2021 16:00 LSK Laćarak 2 : 1 Erdevik 2017
19.09.2021 16:00 Backovac Junajted 10 : 1 Šilopaj
19.09.2021 16:00 Brezak 2 : 0 Takovski Ustanak
19.09.2021 16:00 Semedraž 4 : 0 Lunjevica
19.09.2021 16:00 Majdan 0 : 6 Jablanica
19.09.2021 16:00 Velereč 94 3 : 2 Ozremica
19.09.2021 16:00 FC Stella Rossa 8 : 2 Omladinac
19.09.2021 10:00 Jastrebac 1979 7 : 0 Balajnac 2019
19.09.2021 10:00 Lepaja 2018 1 : 2 Jugovići 1976
19.09.2021 10:00 Arbanasce 0 : 1 Sloga 1980
19.09.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1950 1 : 4 Vinogradar
19.09.2021 16:30 Udarnik Višnjevac 5 : 3 Solid
19.09.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva 5 : 2 SFU Graničar 024
19.09.2021 16:30 Bikovo 3 : 2 Žednik
19.09.2021 16:30 Palić 3 : 1 Elektrovojvodina
19.09.2021 16:30 OFK Mala Bosna 2015 2 : 5 Čantavir
19.09.2021 16:00 Graničar 0 : 3 Banat (D)
19.09.2021 16:00 Banat (I) 11 : 0 Sloga (M)
19.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 Karaš (K)
19.09.2021 16:00 Dunav 5 : 0 Vitorul
19.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Borac (VS)
19.09.2021 16:00 Karaš (J) 2 : 0 Ratar
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 Ševac
19.09.2021 15:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 Bukovac
19.09.2021 15:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Udarnik
19.09.2021 15:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Selevac 1919
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Obilić
19.09.2021 16:00 Karadjordje 0 : 1 Bresje Superior
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:00 Palilulac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Slemen
19.09.2021 16:00 Oko sokolovo 3 : 2 Grkinja
19.09.2021 11:00 Elid 0 : 8 10. februar
19.09.2021 11:00 Moravac 3 : 0 Knežica
19.09.2021 16:00 Mekiš 2 : 0 Marina Kutina
19.09.2021 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 Eđšeg 2 : 5 Tomislavci
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Sloboda
19.09.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
19.09.2021 13:30 Dobrinjac 3 : 0 Napredak
19.09.2021 13:00 Duškovci 4 : 7 Trešnjica
19.09.2021 16:30 Knjaz 3 : 2 Glumač
19.09.2021 16:30 Obilić 1 : 3 Susek
19.09.2021 16:30 OFK Sirig 1 : 0 OFK Hajduk
19.09.2021 16:30 Hajduk (Č) 2 : 2 Moskva
19.09.2021 16:30 Titel 1 : 4 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:30 Hajduk (G) 1 : 0 Vinogradar
19.09.2021 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Čenej
19.09.2021 16:30 Bačka 5 : 0 Miletić
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 1935 0 : 5 OFK Brestač
19.09.2021 16:00 Vitez 0 : 1 Kameni
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2014 5 : 0 Proleter
19.09.2021 16:00 Zlatica 6 : 0 KSK Konak 1926
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Borac
19.09.2021 15:30 Crvena zastava 3 : 5 OFK Urovci
19.09.2021 15:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Belo Polje
19.09.2021 16:00 Provo 2015 7 : 1 Belpos
19.09.2021 16:00 Bobovik 3 : 0 Verko
19.09.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 2014 3 : 0 Skupljen 2013
19.09.2021 11:00 Torpedo 0 : 0 Mladost (Z)
19.09.2021 11:00 Polet 2 : 3 Petrovac 74
19.09.2021 16:00 Sparta 0 : 10 Hajduk
19.09.2021 16:00 Vranić 3 : 0 OFK Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Boždarevac 0 : 2 Veliki Borak
19.09.2021 16:00 Kremenac 2 : 1 Hajduk 1936
19.09.2021 16:00 Apolon 4 3 : 1 Bukorovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Jovanovac 5 : 0 Šumadija
19.09.2021 16:30 Zgodačica 2 : 5 Morava (S)
19.09.2021 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 2 Stubal
19.09.2021 16:30 Borac (A) 1 : 3 Magnohrom
19.09.2021 16:30 Partizan (V) 2 : 0 Budućnost
19.09.2021 11:00 Omladinac (V) 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
19.09.2021 11:00 Mladost 1977 10 : 2 Parcane
19.09.2021 11:00 Borjak 2013 2 : 1 Velika Morava
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Donji Petrovci
19.09.2021 16:00 Fruškogorac 6 : 2 Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 Hrtkovci 2 : 4 Polet
19.09.2021 16:00 Planinac 2 : 1 Vojvodina
19.09.2021 16:00 Dunav 6 : 0 Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Car Uroš
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (K) 4 : 0 27. Oktobar
19.09.2021 16:00 PIK 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Lemeš
19.09.2021 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (R)
19.09.2021 16:00 Telečka 1 : 1 Polet
19.09.2021 15:30 Dražmirovac 0 : 2 Sloboda
19.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Kolonija
19.09.2021 15:30 Belica 2 : 4 Omladinac
19.09.2021 15:30 Domaćin 2 : 4 Mladi radnik
19.09.2021 11:00 Zvizdar 2012 0 : 1 Strelac 001
19.09.2021 11:00 Vrelo 0 : 0 Vukona
19.09.2021 11:00 Gunjevac 5 : 0 Budućnost 1995
19.09.2021 11:00 Brezovica 3 : 0 OFK Takovo
19.09.2021 11:00 Dokmir 0 : 0 Tulari
19.09.2021 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 0 : 2 Napredak
19.09.2021 16:00 Graničar 8 : 0 Jednota
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Bingula 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (M)
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (lj) 3 : 2 Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 Istok 63 1 : 0 Železničar
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 BSK
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet 0 : 3 Borac 1950
19.09.2021 16:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Sloboda
19.09.2021 16:00 Heroj 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 Napredak (Sv) 2 : 5 Moravac
19.09.2021 10:00 Razvitak 4 : 1 Potočac
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Voja Gačić
19.09.2021 16:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Kolonija
19.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Radnički 2 : 0 Mladost
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Polet 0 : 7 OFK Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Proleter
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga TOP 1 : 6 Ram
19.09.2021 16:00 Pek 0 : 7 Žika Marković - Uča
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet 3 : 2 Borac 2016
19.09.2021 16:00 Kumane 2 : 1 Dunavac 1929
19.09.2021 16:00 Stiški Kurjak 4 : 1 Baštovan 2015
19.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Mladost 1970
19.09.2021 11:00 Kolubara (LP) 3 : 0 Murgaš 2012
19.09.2021 11:00 Brgule 1 : 2 OFK Stublenica
19.09.2021 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Mladost (CK)
19.09.2021 11:00 Radnik 2013 1 : 0 Morava
19.09.2021 10:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Gornje Sinkovce
19.09.2021 11:00 Mladost (DB) 1 : 1 Atletiko
19.09.2021 15:30 Izviđač 3 : 1 Babajić
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 17 : 0 Proleter
19.09.2021 15:30 Kolubara 2 : 2 Napredak
19.09.2021 11:00 Stepanje 2 : 1 Rubribreza
19.09.2021 10:00 Vukovac 98 3 : 2 Selište
19.09.2021 10:00 Mlava (R) 0 : 2 Budućnost (M)
19.09.2021 10:00 Sloga (J) 0 : 3 Polet (SD)
19.09.2021 11:00 Stig (MC) 5 : 0 Radnik
19.09.2021 16:00 Dobrica 5 : 2 Naša Krajina
19.09.2021 16:00 Janošik 8 : 1 Crvena zvezda
19.09.2021 16:00 Vladimirovac 3 : 2 Banatul
19.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost (B) 3 : 5 Maskar
19.09.2021 10:00 Radoje Domanović 2 : 3 Budućnost MI
19.09.2021 16:30 OFK Bosut 4 : 0 Sremac (J)
19.09.2021 16:30 Sloga (Z) 4 : 4 Mitros
19.09.2021 16:30 Borac (R) 2 : 2 Borac (VR)
19.09.2021 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 3 Sparta
19.09.2021 16:30 Sloga 6 : 2 Planinac
19.09.2021 11:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Zadrugar Milkivit
19.09.2021 11:00 OFK Jelen 2 : 2 POFK Metaloplastika 2006
19.09.2021 11:00 Proleter 3 : 6 Culjković
19.09.2021 11:00 Borac BTG 2 : 4 Mišar
19.09.2021 11:00 Sava 2 : 4 Metlić
19.09.2021 11:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Mladost Slatina
19.09.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Galeb
19.09.2021 11:00 Mladost Svileuva 0 : 4 Rankovac
19.09.2021 11:00 Korman 9 : 2 Bojić
19.09.2021 16:00 Pobeda 4 : 4 Metalac
19.09.2021 16:00 Zemljoradnik 1932 0 : 3 Sloga (D)
19.09.2021 16:00 Vojvoda Milenko 7 : 0 Proleter
19.09.2021 16:00 Margum 1 : 6 Napredak
19.09.2021 16:00 Dunavac 7 : 1 Sopot
19.09.2021 16:00 Mip Majdan 2 : 0 Morava 1932
19.09.2021 10:00 Beli Orlovi 4 : 2 Grivac
19.09.2021 15:30 Granit 0 : 4 Stolice
19.09.2021 11:00 Vuk 4 : 1 Jadar
19.09.2021 15:30 Gradilište 0 : 2 Krajišnici
19.09.2021 11:00 14. Oktobar 1 : 4 Mladost (B)
19.09.2021 15:30 Borac 3 : 3 Mladost (G)
19.09.2021 16:00 Kosmajac 3 : 0 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 Vlaška 4 : 1 Markovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 8 : 0 Selo Mladenovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 OFK Mladost
19.09.2021 16:00 Umčari 1 : 1 Gročanski fudbalski klub
19.09.2021 16:00 BSK 3 : 1 Polet
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Udarnik
19.09.2021 16:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Budućnost
19.09.2021 Zeppelin 026 3 : 0 OFK Slavija
19.09.2021 Kolarac 0 : 2 Ravni Gaj
19.09.2021 Petrijevac 0 : 6 Vrbovac
19.09.2021 Drugovac 1 : 0 Železničar
19.09.2021 10:00 SFK Glogovac : Lipar
19.09.2021 10:00 Morava 6 : 3 PSS-192
19.09.2021 16:00 Omarska 3 : 0 Modriča
19.09.2021 19:00 Dečić 0 : 1 Mornar
19.09.2021 18:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
19.09.2021 17:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 19:00 Bokelj 1 : 0 Grbalj
19.09.2021 16:30 Igalo 3 : 0 Cetinje
19.09.2021 19:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 2 Berane
19.09.2021 16:30 Arsenal 2 : 2 Kom
19.09.2021 15:00 Angers 1 : 4 Nantes
19.09.2021 15:00 Clermont 1 : 1 Brest
19.09.2021 17:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 0 Rennes
19.09.2021 13:00 Nice 2 : 2 Monaco
19.09.2021 20:45 PSG 2 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
19.09.2021 15:00 Reims 0 : 0 Lorient
19.09.2021 15:00 Troyes 1 : 1 Montpellier
19.09.2021 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 : 1 Leicester City
19.09.2021 15:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 Manchester United
19.09.2021 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 3 Chelsea
19.09.2021 12:30 Empoli 0 : 3 Sampdoria
19.09.2021 18:00 Hellas Verona 3 : 2 Roma
19.09.2021 20:45 Juventus 1 : 1 Milan
19.09.2021 18:00 Lazio 2 : 2 Cagliari
19.09.2021 15:00 Venezia 1 : 2 Spezia
19.09.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19.09.2021 17:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 2 Union Berlin
19.09.2021 19:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Eintracht
19.09.2021 18:30 Real Betis 2 : 2 Espanyol
19.09.2021 14:00 Mallorca 0 : 0 Villarreal
19.09.2021 16:15 Real Sociedad 0 : 0 Sevilla
19.09.2021 21:00 Valencia 1 : 2 Real Madrid
19.09.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) : Šampion
19.09.2021 15:00 Moskva 6 : 0 Banat
19.09.2021 11:00 Voša AS 2 : 7 Nova Kolonija
19.09.2021 11:00 Voja Gačić 4 : 7 Stajićevo 2017
19.09.2021 13:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 1 Partizan
19.09.2021 16:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
19.09.2021 15:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Brodarac
19.09.2021 10:00 IMT 2 : 0 Zemun
19.09.2021 13:30 Novi Pazar 4 : 0 Šumadija 1903
19.09.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda 0 : 3 Borac 1926
19.09.2021 13:30 Mladi radnik 1926 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
19.09.2021 13:30 Mladost (L) : Javor
19.09.2021 13:30 Sunrise Šabac 3 : 1 Sloga (P)
19.09.2021 13:30 Železničar 0 : 4 Metalac (GM)
19.09.2021 13:30 Zlatibor 1 : 3 Loznica
19.09.2021 13:30 Radnički (V) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 11:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
19.09.2021 12:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 4 : 1 Vojvodina
19.09.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 11 : 0 Mladost (NS)
19.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 1 : 1 Proleter
19.09.2021 10:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 3 Index
19.09.2021 12:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 4 Radnički (SM)
19.09.2021 10:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 1 Železničar
19.09.2021 10:00 OFK Vršac 2 : 1 Inđija
19.09.2021 13:00 Radnički 1 : 2 BSK Borča
19.09.2021 09:00 OFK Bečej 1918 6 : 2 Borac (Š)
19.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 1 OFK Senjak
19.09.2021 10:00 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
19.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 5 Crnokosa
19.09.2021 10:00 Zlatibor : Takovo
19.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
19.09.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 3 : 1 Radnički (NB)
19.09.2021 11:00 Sopot 2 : 1 IMT
19.09.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
19.09.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Partizan
19.09.2021 13:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 0 Brodarac
19.09.2021 11:00 Novi Pazar 5 : 0 Šumadija 1903
19.09.2021 11:00 GFK Sloboda 1 : 1 Borac 1926
19.09.2021 11:00 Apolon 2018 0 : 3 Sloga (K)
19.09.2021 11:00 Radnički 1923 5 : 1 Javor
19.09.2021 11:00 Sunrise Šabac 2 : 5 Savacijum
19.09.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 4 : 0 Metalac (GM)
19.09.2021 11:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Loznica
19.09.2021 11:00 Radnički (V) 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 10:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Mineralac
19.09.2021 10:00 RFK NS 1921 0 : 8 Vojvodina
19.09.2021 12:00 OFK Bačka 2 : 3 TSC
19.09.2021 12:00 Radnički 1912 2 : 5 Proleter (NS)
19.09.2021 12:00 Hajduk 1912 4 : 1 Index
19.09.2021 10:00 Podrinje 1 : 8 Radnički (SM)
19.09.2021 10:00 Petrika 3 : 1 Proleter 2006
19.09.2021 12:00 OFK Vršac 1 : 2 Inđija
19.09.2021 12:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Radnički (Zr)
19.09.2021 13:00 Kolubara 5 : 0 Sinđelić
19.09.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 5 Internacional
19.09.2021 10:00 Radničkin(NB) 0 : 2 OLE
19.09.2021 10:00 Bubamara : Bane 1931
19.09.2021 10:00 Trepča 5 : 2 Tutin
19.09.2021 10:00 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Jedinstvo 2017
19.09.2021 10:00 Kiker 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
19.09.2021 10:00 Derby 2015 1 : 4 Mladost (L)
19.09.2021 10:00 VGSK 1 : 5 Mladi radnik 1926
19.09.2021 10:00 Arsenal 1 : 2 Sušica
19.09.2021 10:00 Šumadija (A) : Radnički 1923
19.09.2021 10:00 Jasenica 2017 1 : 5 Rudar (S)
19.09.2021 10:00 Železničar : Smederevo 1924
19.09.2021 10:00 OPK Rudar 1933 7 : 0 Đerdap
19.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Vinča
19.09.2021 12:00 Lestane 1 : 3 BASK
19.09.2021 10:00 Sloga (BB) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
19.09.2021 14:00 Takovo 4 : 0 Čačak 94
19.09.2021 10:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Spartak 1976
19.09.2021 10:00 Bačka 1901 12 : 1 Tavankut
19.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 1905 3 : 2 Vinogradar
19.09.2021 13:00 Borac (L) 2 : 7 Kolubara
19.09.2021 13:30 TEK Sloga 5 : 2