27.09
20:00
Čukarički
Radnik
1
1
|
27.09.2021 20:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
27.09
18:00
Proleter
Napredak
1
0
|
27.09.2021 18:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.09
16:00
Voždovac
Mladost
1
1
|
27.09.2021 16:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
27.09
15:00
IMT
Loznica
2
0
|
27.09.2021 15:00 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
27.09
15:00
Budućnost
Železničar
1
3
|
27.09.2021 15:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Železničar |
27.09
15:00
Petnjica
Gusinje
2
3
|
27.09.2021 15:00 | Petnjica | 2 : 3 | Gusinje |
27.09
16:00
Obilić
Sloga (SB)
5
0
|
27.09.2021 16:00 | Obilić | 5 : 0 | Sloga (SB) |
27.09
21:00
Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
|
27.09.2021 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion |
27.09
21:00
Celta Vigo
Granada
1
0
|
27.09.2021 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 0 | Granada |
27.09
20:45
Venezia
Torino
1
1
|
27.09.2021 20:45 | Venezia | 1 : 1 | Torino |
27.09
15:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Radnički 1923
|
27.09.2021 15:00 | Mladi radnik (R) | : | Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.09
15:00
Šumadija (A)
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
1
1
|
27.09.2021 15:00 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | OFK Aranđelovac 1979 |
27.09
11:00
Studentski grad
Sinđelić
0
5
|
27.09.2021 11:00 | Studentski grad | 0 : 5 | Sinđelić | |||||
27.09
11:00
Partizan
OLE
9
2
|
27.09.2021 11:00 | Partizan | 9 : 2 | OLE |
27.09
12:30
Sinđelić
011
1
4
|
27.09.2021 12:30 | Sinđelić | 1 : 4 | 011 |
27.09
13:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Kiker
1
2
|
27.09.2021 13:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 1 : 2 | Kiker |
27.09
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Zemun
1
1
|
27.09.2021 13:00 | RFK Grafičar | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
27.09
13:30
Radnički (NB)
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
27.09.2021 13:30 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
27.09
16:30
Radnički (O)
BUSK
7
3
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Radnički (O) | 7 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
27.09
16:30
Policajac
Rekreativo
2
1
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Policajac | 2 : 1 | Rekreativo | |||||
27.09
16:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Taurunum
5
0
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 5 : 0 | Taurunum |
27.09
16:30
Borac
Kovilovo
0
4
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Kovilovo | |||||
27.09
16:30
Boleč
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Boleč | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
18:00
Šećeranac
Dorćol
1
1
|
27.09.2021 18:00 | Šećeranac | 1 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
27.09
16:30
Resnik
Duga
3
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Resnik | 3 : 2 | Duga | |||||
27.09
16:30
TENT 1994
Adanex
5
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | TENT 1994 | 5 : 2 | Adanex |
27.09
16:30
13. Maj
Torlak
4
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | 13. Maj | 4 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
27.09
16:30
Leštane
Sinđelić (BG)
3
1
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Leštane | 3 : 1 | Sinđelić (BG) | |||||
27.09
18:00
BSV
Minel
4
2
|
27.09.2021 18:00 | BSV | 4 : 2 | Minel | |||||
27.09
16:30
Sremčica
Plavi 2000
1
1
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Sremčica | 1 : 1 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
27.09
16:30
Dunavac
TEK Sloga
1
0
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | TEK Sloga | |||||
27.09
17:30
Slavija
Budućnost
1
2
|
27.09.2021 17:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
27.09
16:30
Sinđelić (U))
GSP Polet
2
0
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Sinđelić (U)) | 2 : 0 | GSP Polet |
27.09
16:30
Kaluđerica
Crvenka
6
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Kaluđerica | 6 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
27.09
16:30
Kvantum sport
Brodarac Ultra
3
1
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Kvantum sport | 3 : 1 | Brodarac Ultra | |||||
27.09
16:30
Pola pola
Batajnica
3
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 2 | Batajnica | |||||
27.09
16:30
Vrčin
Palilulac
5
3
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Vrčin | 5 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
27.09
16:30
Borusija
Old Tajmeri
4
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Borusija | 4 : 2 | Old Tajmeri |
27.09
16:30
Obrenovac
Div
6
3
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Obrenovac | 6 : 3 | Div | |||||
27.09
17:30
Peks
Veterani 78
1
1
|
27.09.2021 17:30 | Peks | 1 : 1 | Veterani 78 | |||||
27.09
16:30
Beljina
Lavirint Company
7
1
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Beljina | 7 : 1 | Lavirint Company | |||||
27.09
16:30
Krajišnik
Rušanj
4
2
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Krajišnik | 4 : 2 | Rušanj | |||||
27.09
16:30
Republički organi
Lokomotiva
3
4
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Republički organi | 3 : 4 | Lokomotiva | |||||
27.09
16:30
Posavina
Umka
0
4
|
27.09.2021 16:30 | Posavina | 0 : 4 | Umka |
27.09
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
27.09.2021 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
27.09
17:00
Radnički
Železničar
1
0
|
27.09.2021 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
27.09
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
2
3
|
27.09.2021 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
27.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Selevac
0
3
|
27.09.2021 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Selevac |
27.09
17:00
Drugovac
Kolonija
4
1
|
27.09.2021 17:00 | Drugovac | 4 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
27.09
17:00
Mihajlovac
Drugari
3
3
|
27.09.2021 17:00 | Mihajlovac | 3 : 3 | Drugari | |||||
27.09
17:00
Vučak
Podunavac
4
3
|
27.09.2021 17:00 | Vučak | 4 : 3 | Podunavac |
27.09
18:00
Zadar
Partizan NIS
73
78
|
27.09.2021 18:00 | Zadar | 73 : 78 | Partizan NIS |
27.09
13:00
Halkbank Ankara
Kifissia V.C.
3
0
|
27.09.2021 13:00 | Halkbank Ankara | 3 : 0 | Kifissia V.C. |
27.09
21:00
ŽAK Junior
Full Feel
8
3
|
27.09.2021 21:00 | ŽAK Junior | 8 : 3 | Full Feel |
27.09
21:00
Indians 2013
Kikinda
6
0
|
27.09.2021 21:00 | Indians 2013 | 6 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
27.09
19:30
Kraljevićevo
Forum
4
4
|
27.09.2021 19:30 | Kraljevićevo | 4 : 4 | Forum |
27.09
19:00
Nova Pazova
Jastrebac
3
3
|
27.09.2021 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 3 : 3 | Jastrebac |