17.10
15:00
Bare
Å umadinac
5
2
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:00
Partizan
VinÄa
0
0
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:00
Beli orlovi
Å umadija
1
3
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:00
Marjan
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:00
Borac
Bokanja
1
0
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:00
AranÄelovac
Å atornja
1
0
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:00
KaraÄorÄe
Banja
3
1
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:00
Lepenica
Sloga
3
0
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 3 : 0 |
17.10
15:30
Ribnikar
Zadrugar
2
0
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:30
ZSK
TrliÄ
2
1
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:30
Polet
OFK Divci
2
1
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:30
Brezovica
Pepeljevac
3
1
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:30
Banjani
TeŔnjar
1
2
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:30
Tulari
Vrujci
1
1
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:30
Sovljak
Mladost
5
0
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.10
15:30
Rubribreza
OFK JabuÄje
0
0
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
17.10
15:00
FruŔkogorac
Metalmania
6
0
|
17.10.2012 15:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
17.10
Partizan
Sloga
0
1
|
17.10.2012 | 0 : 1 |
|
17.10
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
1
0
|
17.10.2012 12:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.10
Partizan
Brodarac
2
1
|
17.10.2012 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.10
AF Duljaj
Kolonija Sveti Sava
1
1
|
17.10.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
17.10
17:00
LeŔtane
Borac
5
1
|
17.10.2012 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
17.10
19:30
Morava
Partizan Mts MT
77
67
|
17.10.2012 19:30 | 77 : 67 |
17.10
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Å umadija
88
69
|
17.10.2012 19:00 | 88 : 69 | |||||||
17.10
20:00
Stara Pazova
Jagodina 2001
68
80
|
17.10.2012 20:00 | 68 : 80 | |||||||
17.10
19:30
Student
Vrbas Medela
62
71
|
17.10.2012 19:30 | 62 : 71 | |||||||
17.10
18:00
Å abac
Crvena Zvezda
79
87
|
17.10.2012 18:00 | 79 : 87 | |||||||
17.10
20:00
RadniÄki
BeoÄin
65
69
|
17.10.2012 20:00 | 65 : 69 |
17.10
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Crvena Zvezda
26
27
|
17.10.2012 19:00 | 26 : 27 | |||||||
17.10
19:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Partizan
24
32
|
17.10.2012 19:30 | 24 : 32 | |||||||
17.10
18:00
Rudar
Vojvodina
22
24
|
17.10.2012 18:00 | 22 : 24 |
17.10
15:30
RadniÄki 2
Župa 54
26
26
|
17.10.2012 15:30 | 26 : 26 |