27.10
13:30
Rudar
Bane
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Bane |
27.10
13:30
Omladinac
Mokra Gora
0
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
27.10
11:00
Metalac
Vodojaža
2
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
27.10
13:30
Trepča
Tutin
0
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Trepča | 0 : 1 | Tutin |
27.10
13:30
Morava
Karađorđe (T)
1
2
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Karađorđe (T) |
27.10
13:30
FAP
Ribnica
2
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
27.10
13:30
Kačer
Radnički (V)
2
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Kačer | 2 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Sloga (P)
Sevojno
1
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
27.10
13:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
13:30
Borac (Š)
Sloga (S)
4
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Borac (Š) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
27.10
14:00
Sloga
Svrljig
3
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Svrljig | |||||
27.10
14:00
Napredak
Zaplanjac
0
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Zaplanjac |
27.10
14:00
Đerdap
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
14:00
Bošnjane
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Bošnjane | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac |
27.10
14:00
Radnički (K)
Radnički (B)
4
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
27.10
14:00
Bilećanin
OFK Kikinda
0
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Bilećanin | 0 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
27.10
14:00
Sloboda
Kozara
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
27.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Vršac
0
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 0 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Borac
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Bačka 1901
Kolonija
5
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Bačka 1901 | 5 : 3 | Kolonija |
27.10
14:00
Crvenka
Polet
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
27.10
14:00
Stanišić
OFK Bačka
0
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Stanišić | 0 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
27.10
14:00
Mladost (T)
Jugović
0
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
27.10
14:00
Mladost (BP)
Sloga
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
14:00
Omladinac
Srbobran
2
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
27.10
14:00
Borac
1. Maj Agroruma
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
27.10
14:00
Budućnost
Index
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Index |
27.10
14:00
IMT
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | IMT | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
27.10
11:00
Slavija
Železničar
3
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
27.10
14:00
Grdica
Polet
4
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Grdica | 4 : 1 | Polet |
27.10
14:00
Maršić
Seljak
4
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Maršić | 4 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
27.10
14:00
Partizan
Erdoglija 1931
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 |
27.10
13:30
Mladost
Slatina
0
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
27.10
13:30
Lunjevica
Ovčar
0
3
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Lunjevica | 0 : 3 | Ovčar |
27.10
13:30
Železničar
Mladi Borac
5
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Železničar | 5 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
27.10
14:00
Glavaš
Bresje Superior
3
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Glavaš | 3 : 2 | Bresje Superior |
27.10
14:30
Marjan
Vinča
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Marjan | 1 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
27.10
14:30
Karađorđe
Bokanja
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
27.10
14:30
Lepenica
Šatornja
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Lepenica | 1 : 1 | Šatornja |
27.10
14:00
Radnički
Mačva 2005
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
27.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Sindjelić
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić |
27.10
14:00
Banjani
OFK Divci
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Banjani | 1 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
27.10
14:00
Rubribreza
Vrujci
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Rubribreza | 0 : 2 | Vrujci | |||||
27.10
14:00
OFK Jabučje
Mladost
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Jabučje | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
27.10
13:30
Crnokosa
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Crnokosa | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
27.10
14:00
Morava
Borac
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Naša krila 1936
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 2 : 1 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
27.10
14:00
Palilula
Bukovik
1
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Palilula | 1 : 3 | Bukovik | |||||
27.10
14:00
Moravica
Radnički 1924 (K)
1
5
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Moravica | 1 : 5 | Radnički 1924 (K) |
27.10
15:00
Alakince
Kondiva
2
1
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Alakince | 2 : 1 | Kondiva | |||||
27.10
15:00
Levosoje
Ternoci
3
5
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Levosoje | 3 : 5 | Ternoci | |||||
27.10
15:00
Mladost (S)
Vranjska Banja
4
1
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Vranjska Banja |
27.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Mladost (PR)
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
27.10
14:00
Spartak
Dragoš
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Spartak | 0 : 2 | Dragoš | |||||
27.10
14:00
Napredak
Sloga
4
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
27.10
14:00
Partizanski put
Svetlost
2
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Partizanski put | 2 : 3 | Svetlost | |||||
27.10
14:00
Polet
Borac
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Trbunje
Topličanin
1
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Trbunje | 1 : 2 | Topličanin |
27.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Bobište
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 1 | Bobište | |||||
27.10
14:00
Gradac
Jablanica
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Gradac | 0 : 2 | Jablanica |
27.10
14:00
SFS Borac
Levač
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | SFS Borac | 1 : 1 | Levač | |||||
27.10
14:00
Vinorača
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Vinorača | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
27.10
14:00
Brestovac
Ključ
8
4
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Brestovac | 8 : 4 | Ključ | |||||
27.10
14:00
Rudna Glava
Branik
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 0 | Branik | |||||
27.10
14:00
Rudar
Zlot
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
27.10
14:00
Slatina
Poreč
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Poreč |
27.10
14:00
Rtanj
Mladost
11
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Rtanj | 11 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.10
14:00
Midžor
Sloga
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Midžor | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
14:00
Rgotina
Trebič
3
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Rgotina | 3 : 3 | Trebič | |||||
27.10
14:00
Bučje
Velika Jasikova
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Bučje | 0 : 1 | Velika Jasikova |
27.10
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Tisa
0
4
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 4 | Tisa | |||||
27.10
14:30
Potisje
Čantavir
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Potisje | 0 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
27.10
14:30
Jadran
Bačka (M)
4
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Jadran | 4 : 0 | Bačka (M) | |||||
27.10
14:30
Obilić
Krivaja
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Krivaja |
27.10
14:00
Krajina
OFK Gradnulica
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Krajina | 0 : 2 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
27.10
14:00
Begej
Naftagas
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Begej | 2 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
27.10
14:00
Borac (Z)
Rusanda
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Rusanda |
27.10
14:00
Sloga
Kordun
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
27.10
14:00
Polet
Hajduk
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
27.10
14:00
Graničar (G)
Radnički
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
14:00
Mladost APA
BSK
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost APA | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.10
14:00
Mladost (K)
PIK Prigrevica
1
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 2 | PIK Prigrevica |
27.10
14:00
Vrbas
Veternik
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | Veternik |
27.10
Hajduk (V)
Sloven
3
1
|
27.10.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
27.10
Partizan
Graničar
4
0
|
27.10.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Graničar |
27.10
13:30
Parmenac
Zadrugar
2
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Parmenac | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
27.10
13:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
13:30
Sloga
Gradina
1
3
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Gradina |
27.10
13:30
Ozremica
Takovski Ustanak
1
3
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Ozremica | 1 : 3 | Takovski Ustanak |
27.10
13:30
Žitkovica
Dunavac (P)
4
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Žitkovica | 4 : 0 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Polet
Napredak
2
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
27.10
13:30
BSK
Sloga
3
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
13:30
Trešnjevica
Mladi rudar
2
3
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Trešnjevica | 2 : 3 | Mladi rudar | |||||
27.10
13:30
Plaskovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
0
3
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Plaskovac | 0 : 3 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
27.10
13:30
Maskar
Jasenica
0
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Maskar | 0 : 1 | Jasenica |
27.10
14:00
Milicionar
Majur
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Milicionar | 1 : 0 | Majur |
27.10
14:00
Mladost (PP)
Pocerina
2
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (PP) | 2 : 0 | Pocerina |
27.10
14:00
Mionica
Liplje
2
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mionica | 2 : 0 | Liplje |
27.10
14:00
Željuša
Pobeda
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Željuša | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
27.10
14:00
Navalin
Omladinac
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Navalin | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Sloboda
Napredak
6
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
14:00
Marjan MB
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Marjan MB | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
14:00
Železničar
Morava
0
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Morava |
27.10
14:00
Ursule
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Ursule | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
27.10
14:00
Kupinovac
Kolare
5
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Kupinovac | 5 : 1 | Kolare |
27.10
14:30
Baštovan
Mladost (DK)
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Baštovan | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
27.10
14:30
Mladost (T)
Župski biseri
9
2
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 9 : 2 | Župski biseri | |||||
27.10
14:30
Donji Kopaonik
Omladinac
3
2
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
27.10
14:30
Lokomotiva
Bratstvo
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
27.10
14:30
Subotica
Hajduk
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.10
14:30
Elektrovojvodina
Žednik
5
2
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 5 : 2 | Žednik | |||||
27.10
14:30
Dušan Silni
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Dušan Silni | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik |
27.10
14:00
Sloboda
Pobeda
4
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
27.10
14:00
Sokolac
Olimpija
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sokolac | 1 : 1 | Olimpija |
27.10
14:00
Karaš (K)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
14:00
Partizan (U)
Crvena zvezda
1
5
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 5 | Crvena zvezda |
27.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Rusin
0
7
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 7 | Rusin |
27.10
Fruškogorski partizan
Proleter
6
1
|
27.10.2012 | Fruškogorski partizan | 6 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.10
14:00
Mladost
Čenej
4
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Čenej |
27.10
14:00
Krila Krajine
Budućnost
1
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
27.10
14:00
Soko
Slavija
4
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Soko | 4 : 0 | Slavija |
27.10
14:00
Napredak
Vranić
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Vranić | |||||
27.10
14:00
Krtinska
OFK Meljak
10
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Krtinska | 10 : 0 | OFK Meljak | |||||
27.10
14:00
Rvati
Stepojevac VAGA
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Rvati | 0 : 1 | Stepojevac VAGA |
27.10
14:00
Pudarci
Napredak
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
14:00
Kosmaj
Boleč
0
4
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Kosmaj | 0 : 4 | Boleč |
27.10
14:00
Policajac
Studenski Grad
5
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Policajac | 5 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
27.10
14:00
Pionir
Šećeranac Ada
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Pionir | 3 : 0 | Šećeranac Ada |
27.10
15:00
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
4
2
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
27.10
15:00
Polet
OFK Sloga
1
0
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | OFK Sloga |
27.10
14:30
Srbovo
Malajnica
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Srbovo | 2 : 1 | Malajnica |
27.10
14:00
Žeželj
Stari momci
2
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Žeželj | 2 : 1 | Stari momci |
27.10
13:30
Borac
Napredak (B)
4
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Napredak (B) |
27.10
14:30
B.S.K.
Soko
1
2
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | B.S.K. | 1 : 2 | Soko | |||||
27.10
14:30
Čokordin
Sloga 1952
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Čokordin | 1 : 1 | Sloga 1952 | |||||
27.10
14:30
Radnik
Dobrnje
5
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Dobrnje | |||||
27.10
14:30
Laolac
7 juli
1
3
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Laolac | 1 : 3 | 7 juli | |||||
27.10
14:30
Burovac
Busur
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Burovac | 1 : 0 | Busur |
27.10
14:30
Omladinac B
Mlava
1
2
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac B | 1 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
27.10
14:30
Bata Bulić
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
14:30
Rade Milošević
Vukan
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Rade Milošević | 3 : 1 | Vukan | |||||
27.10
14:30
Mladost (R)
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
27.10
14:00
TE Gučevo
Granit
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | TE Gučevo | 3 : 0 | Granit | |||||
27.10
14:00
Luk
Prva Iskra
0
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Luk | 0 : 3 | Prva Iskra |
27.10
15:00
Omladinac
Napredak
4
2
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
15:00
Maovi MH
Culjkovic
2
3
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Maovi MH | 2 : 3 | Culjkovic | |||||
27.10
15:00
Fortuna Miki
Cer
1
9
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Fortuna Miki | 1 : 9 | Cer |
27.10
15:00
Metlić
Mladost (SL)
3
1
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Metlić | 3 : 1 | Mladost (SL) |
27.10
Zvizdar
Kolubara
1
4
|
27.10.2012 | Zvizdar | 1 : 4 | Kolubara | |||||
27.10
14:00
Šarbane
Murgaš
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Šarbane | 3 : 1 | Murgaš |
27.10
14:00
Milanovo
Moravac
4
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Milanovo | 4 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Mladost (DL)
Mladost (K)
1
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (DL) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (K) | |||||
27.10
14:00
Bratstvo
BSK
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | BSK |
27.10
14:00
Sušica 2012
Moravac
2
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sušica 2012 | 2 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Goblen
Vrhunac
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Goblen | 1 : 0 | Vrhunac |
27.10
14:00
Rudar
Rudar Stenjevac
1
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Rudar Stenjevac |
27.10
14:00
Kolonija
Sloga
1
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
27.10
14:30
Polet 57
Mladost
0
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Polet 57 | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.10
14:30
Omladinac
Ribnik
1
3
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Ribnik | |||||
27.10
14:30
Vinogradar
Topoljak
0
7
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 7 | Topoljak | |||||
27.10
14:30
Stara Čaršija
Omladinac
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Stara Čaršija | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.10
14:30
Omašnica
Moravac-C 74
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Omašnica | 1 : 1 | Moravac-C 74 | |||||
27.10
14:30
Rujišnik
Stari Trstenik
0
0
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Rujišnik | 0 : 0 | Stari Trstenik |
27.10
14:00
Trmčari
Budućnost
4
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Trmčari | 4 : 1 | Budućnost |
27.10
14:00
Sokolovi
Srnje
2
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Sokolovi | 2 : 2 | Srnje | |||||
27.10
14:00
Meševo
Padež
1
3
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Meševo | 1 : 3 | Padež | |||||
27.10
14:00
Globoder
Žabare
1
5
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Globoder | 1 : 5 | Žabare | |||||
27.10
14:00
BSK
Kruševica
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Kruševica |
27.10
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Banat |
27.10
14:00
Šumadija
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
27.10
Crvena zvezda
OFK Rogača
7
1
|
27.10.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 1 | OFK Rogača | |||||
27.10
Denim
Mladost
1
0
|
27.10.2012 | Denim | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.10
4 Juli
Drlupa
2
3
|
27.10.2012 | 4 Juli | 2 : 3 | Drlupa | |||||
27.10
Sibnica
Sloga 2012
1
4
|
27.10.2012 | Sibnica | 1 : 4 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
27.10
OFK Slatina
Nemenikuće
2
4
|
27.10.2012 | OFK Slatina | 2 : 4 | Nemenikuće | |||||
27.10
Vis
Mladost
3
0
|
27.10.2012 | Vis | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.10
Rudar 2012
Đurinci
3
0
|
27.10.2012 | Rudar 2012 | 3 : 0 | Đurinci |
27.10
14:00
Napredak
Bair
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Bair | |||||
27.10
14:00
Mladost (MM)
Mladost (O)
1
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (MM) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
27.10
14:00
Gorki
Šumice
4
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Gorki | 4 : 1 | Šumice |
27.10
14:00
DB Junajted
7. Juli
5
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | DB Junajted | 5 : 0 | 7. Juli |
27.10
13:30
Šapine B
Sinđelić
0
5
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Šapine B | 0 : 5 | Sinđelić | |||||
27.10
13:30
Radnik
Stig (C)
0
5
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 5 | Stig (C) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Napredak
BSK
2
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.10
13:30
Kobilje
Stig (MC)
7
2
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Kobilje | 7 : 2 | Stig (MC) |
27.10
14:00
BSK
20. Oktobar
2
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
27.10
14:00
Strmovo
Borac
4
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Strmovo | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Lazarevac
OFK Sokolovo
5
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Lazarevac | 5 : 1 | OFK Sokolovo |
27.10
Oniks
Dražmirovac
3
0
|
27.10.2012 | Oniks | 3 : 0 | Dražmirovac | |||||
27.10
Morava
Omladinac
4
0
|
27.10.2012 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.10
Trnava
Mladost
2
0
|
27.10.2012 | Trnava | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.10
Šantarovac
Osaonica
1
3
|
27.10.2012 | Šantarovac | 1 : 3 | Osaonica | |||||
27.10
Belica
Hajduk
6
2
|
27.10.2012 | Belica | 6 : 2 | Hajduk |
27.10
14:00
OFK 019 Zaječar
Graničar
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | OFK 019 Zaječar | 0 : 2 | Graničar |
27.10
14:00
Morava
Sloga (R)
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Sloga (R) |
27.10
13:30
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
27.10
13:30
BSK Borča
Smederevo
1
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
27.10
19:00
Donji Srem
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.10
13:30
OFK Beograd
Radnički (N)
5
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Sloboda Point
Rad
1
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 0 | Rad |
27.10
13:30
Teleoptik
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Radnički (NP)
Napredak
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
13:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
27.10
13:30
Banat
Timok
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
27.10
13:30
Kolubara
Novi Sad
4
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Kolubara | 4 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
27.10
13:30
Borac
Bežanija
2
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
27.10
13:30
Voždovac
Mladenovac
1
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
27.10
13:30
Inđija
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Inđija | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
27.10
13:30
Novi Bečej
Mašinac PZP
1
4
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Novi Bečej | 1 : 4 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
27.10
13:30
Jagodina
Spartak
0
3
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
27.10
13:30
Sloga
Požarevac
1
2
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Požarevac |
27.10
15:00
Ravangrad
Fruškogorac
0
3
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Ravangrad | 0 : 3 | Fruškogorac | |||||
27.10
12:00
Rubin
Metalmania
4
2
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Rubin | 4 : 2 | Metalmania |
27.10
13:00
Inđija
Sloboda Piont
2
1
|
27.10.2012 13:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
27.10
11:00
Jagodina
Sloga
0
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
12:00
Radnički 1923
Partizan
0
0
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
11:00
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
0
4
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
10:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.10
11:00
Banat
Radnički
1
1
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
11:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
27.10
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Indeks
2
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
27.10
10:00
Slavija
Omladinac
1
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.10
Proleter
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
1
|
27.10.2012 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
27.10
Novi Sad
Hajduk
0
0
|
27.10.2012 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.10
Polet
Kabel
1
1
|
27.10.2012 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
27.10
Radnički
Donji Srem
4
1
|
27.10.2012 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Donji Srem |
27.10
11:00
Sinđelić
Vlasina
1
2
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
27.10
11:00
Dinamo
Car Konstantin
3
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
27.10
11:00
Radnički (P)
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
27.10
11:00
Jedinstvo
Vrežina 2009
2
2
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Vrežina 2009 | |||||
27.10
11:00
Bor
Moravac Orion
1
2
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Bor | 1 : 2 | Moravac Orion |
27.10
10:00
Arsenal
Mladost
2
2
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
27.10
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Šumadija 1903
1
3
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 3 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
27.10
11:00
Sloboda
Jadran
2
2
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
27.10
13:30
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
8
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Novi Pazar | 8 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
27.10
11:00
Bane
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
27.10
Udarnik
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
27.10.2012 | Udarnik | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
Polet
Sloga
0
4
|
27.10.2012 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
14:00
Budućnost
Radnik
5
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
27.10
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Mladi borac
3
1
|
27.10.2012 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
27.10
Napredak
Selevac
5
0
|
27.10.2012 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
27.10
Omladinac
Pobeda
0
3
|
27.10.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
27.10
10:00
BAK
Vulturul
2
2
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | BAK | 2 : 2 | Vulturul | |||||
27.10
13:00
Sloga (P)
Dobrica
2
4
|
27.10.2012 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 4 | Dobrica |
27.10
14:30
Sloga (BNS)
Železničar
0
2
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
27.10
12:00
Mladost (O)
Vojvodina
3
0
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
14:00
Tempo
Jugoslavija
1
4
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 1 : 4 | Jugoslavija | |||||
27.10
14:00
Budućnost (BB)
Borac (S)
8
2
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 8 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
27.10
14:00
Radnički (B)
Dinamo
1
12
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 12 | Dinamo |
27.10
GFK Jasenica 1911
Osipaonica
3
0
|
27.10.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
27.10
Mladi radnik (R)
Smederevo
1
3
|
27.10.2012 | Mladi radnik (R) | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
27.10
13:30
Mačva
Krušik
3
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Mačva | 3 : 1 | Krušik |
27.10
10:00
Zemun
Brodarac
1
0
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
27.10
ČSK Pivara
Borac
1
1
|
27.10.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.10
Sloboda Point
Partizan
2
2
|
27.10.2012 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
Loznica 1919
Rad
0
5
|
27.10.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 5 | Rad | |||||
27.10
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
0
1
|
27.10.2012 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
11:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.10
14:00
Raadnički 1923
Teleoptik
0
1
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Raadnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.10
Sloga
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
27.10.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
27.10
12:00
Dinamo
Vršac
1
1
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
27.10
12:00
Bečej 1918
Novi Sad
1
1
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad |
27.10
12:30
Panonija IM Topola
Tisa
3
4
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 4 | Tisa | |||||
27.10
12:30
Potisje
Čantavir
2
1
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
27.10
12:30
Jadran
Bačka (M)
1
3
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | Jadran | 1 : 3 | Bačka (M) | |||||
27.10
12:30
Obilić
Krivaja
3
4
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | Obilić | 3 : 4 | Krivaja |
27.10
10:00
AFK
Subotica '96
2
7
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | AFK | 2 : 7 | Subotica '96 |
27.10
Mladi radnik
Seljak
2
0
|
27.10.2012 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
27.10
11:30
Sloga
Šumadija
0
1
|
27.10.2012 11:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Šumadija |
27.10
13:30
Mladost
Sevojno
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
27.10
13:30
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
27.10
10:00
Budućnost
Sloga (K)
0
3
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
27.10
13:30
Sloboda
Bane
6
1
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Bane |
27.10
12:00
Dolina
Borac
3
1
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Dolina | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.10
12:00
Mika Antić
Spartak
3
2
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Mika Antić | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
27.10
12:00
Mačva
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
12:00
Radnicki Stobex
Železničar
3
1
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Radnicki Stobex | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
27.10
12:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
27.10
Zemun
Čukarički
2
1
|
27.10.2012 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
27.10
AS
Borac
6
1
|
27.10.2012 | AS | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.10
11:00
Župa
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Župa | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.10
13:00
Loznica 1919
Rad
1
3
|
27.10.2012 13:00 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 3 | Rad | |||||
27.10
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
27.10.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.10
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
27.10.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.10
13:00
Radnički
Bežanija
3
0
|
27.10.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
27.10
10:00
Dinamo
Vršac
1
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
27.10
10:00
Bečej 1918
Novi Sad
1
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad |
27.10
12:00
Skobalj
Borac
0
9
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Skobalj | 0 : 9 | Borac | |||||
27.10
Slavija
Sloga
2
0
|
27.10.2012 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
Proleter
Šumadinac
3
3
|
27.10.2012 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
27.10
12:00
SASK
Sloboda
3
2
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | SASK | 3 : 2 | Sloboda |
27.10
10:00
Subotica
Tavankut
12
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Subotica | 12 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
27.10
11:00
Bačka Topola
Obilić
3
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.10
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Olimpija
0
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 0 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
27.10
10:00
Senta
Mladost Radost
3
2
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Senta | 3 : 2 | Mladost Radost |
27.10
Udarnik
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
27.10.2012 | Udarnik | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
Polet
Sloga
0
6
|
27.10.2012 | Polet | 0 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
12:00
Budućnost
Radnik
1
6
|
27.10.2012 12:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 6 | Radnik | |||||
27.10
Napredak
Selevac
7
1
|
27.10.2012 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
27.10
Omladinac
Pobeda
4
2
|
27.10.2012 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Pobeda |
27.10
Mladi radnik
Železničar
7
0
|
27.10.2012 | Mladi radnik | 7 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
27.10
Rudar
MIP Presing
2
2
|
27.10.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | MIP Presing | |||||
27.10
Badnjevac
Plana
7
1
|
27.10.2012 | Badnjevac | 7 : 1 | Plana | |||||
27.10
AF Duljaj
Smederevo
3
0
|
27.10.2012 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
27.10
Sloga
Seljak
6
0
|
27.10.2012 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
27.10
Homoljac
Kolonija Sveti Sava
3
0
|
27.10.2012 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | Kolonija Sveti Sava |
27.10
10:00
Dolina
Borac
4
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Dolina | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.10
10:00
Železničar
Kolonija
4
0
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Kolonija |
27.10
09:00
Apolon 4
Karađorđe (T)
1
2
|
27.10.2012 09:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 2 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
27.10
09:00
Karađorđe (R)
Sušica
3
0
|
27.10.2012 09:00 | Karađorđe (R) | 3 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
27.10
09:00
Lokomotiva
Slavija
1
8
|
27.10.2012 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 8 | Slavija | |||||
27.10
09:00
Sloga (B)
Kraguj
2
4
|
27.10.2012 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 4 | Kraguj | |||||
27.10
09:00
Pobeda
Azbest
6
3
|
27.10.2012 09:00 | Pobeda | 6 : 3 | Azbest |
27.10
10:00
Jedinstvo
Rađevac
3
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Rađevac | |||||
27.10
10:00
Drina
Savacijum
0
2
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
27.10
10:00
Mačva
Ribnica
3
0
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
27.10
10:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
27.10
10:00
Vinogradar
Bačka 1901
0
11
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 11 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
27.10
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
2
0
|
27.10.2012 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | |||||
27.10
09:30
Bačka Topola
Subotica '01
6
0
|
27.10.2012 09:30 | Bačka Topola | 6 : 0 | Subotica '01 |
27.10
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Apolon 4 I
4
3
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 3 | Apolon 4 I |
27.10
10:00
Presing
Sloga
0
3
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Presing | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
10:00
Panter
Jasenica 1911
1
4
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Panter | 1 : 4 | Jasenica 1911 |
27.10
OFK Osečina
Šampion
1
1
|
27.10.2012 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 1 | Šampion | |||||
27.10
Jedinstvo
Radnički
1
2
|
27.10.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
Spartak
Krušik
0
4
|
27.10.2012 | Spartak | 0 : 4 | Krušik | |||||
27.10
Krušik 2
Budućnost
7
1
|
27.10.2012 | Krušik 2 | 7 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
27.10
Polet
Železničar
1
2
|
27.10.2012 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Železničar |
27.10
12:30
Bane 2
Tutin
5
0
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | Bane 2 | 5 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
27.10
12:30
OFK As
Ibar
0
0
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | OFK As | 0 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
27.10
12:30
Bane 1
Sočanica
0
1
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | Bane 1 | 0 : 1 | Sočanica | |||||
27.10
12:30
Pazar Juniors '01
Pazar Juniors '00
2
4
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '01 | 2 : 4 | Pazar Juniors '00 | |||||
27.10
12:30
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Rudar
3
0
|
27.10.2012 12:30 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
27.10
11:00
Presing
Sloga
2
0
|
27.10.2012 11:00 | Presing | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
10:00
Panter
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
27.10.2012 10:00 | Panter | 3 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
27.10
17:00
MZT Skopje
Crvena zvezda Telekom
60
75
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | MZT Skopje | 60 : 75 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
27.10
19:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Split
75
67
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 75 : 67 | Split | |||||
27.10
19:00
Krka
Budućnost VOLI
51
66
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Krka | 51 : 66 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
27.10
17:00
Cibona
Široki WWin
69
63
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Cibona | 69 : 63 | Široki WWin |
27.10
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Metalac
69
39
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 69 : 39 | Metalac | |||||
27.10
20:30
OKK Beograd
Sloboda
92
88
|
27.10.2012 20:30 | OKK Beograd | 92 : 88 | Sloboda | |||||
27.10
18:30
Tamiš
BKK Radnički
76
69
|
27.10.2012 18:30 | Tamiš | 76 : 69 | BKK Radnički | |||||
27.10
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Jagodina
101
70
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 101 : 70 | Jagodina | |||||
27.10
18:00
Vršac
Konstantin
72
71
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Vršac | 72 : 71 | Konstantin |
27.10
18:00
Meridiana
Spartak
74
60
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Meridiana | 74 : 60 | Spartak | |||||
27.10
17:00
Železničar
Crnokosa
84
65
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 84 : 65 | Crnokosa | |||||
27.10
17:00
Plana
Napredak Rubin
79
72
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Plana | 79 : 72 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
27.10
17:00
Beovuk 72
Mladost (Z)
83
85
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Beovuk 72 | 83 : 85 | Mladost (Z) |
27.10
19:00
Zlatar
Svilajnac Kompo
88
73
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Zlatar | 88 : 73 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
27.10
19:30
Mašinac
Železničar
0
20
|
27.10.2012 19:30 | Mašinac | 0 : 20 | Železničar | |||||
27.10
18:00
Zlatibor
Novi Pazar
95
87
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Zlatibor | 95 : 87 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.10
19:30
Priboj
Radnički Student
99
73
|
27.10.2012 19:30 | Priboj | 99 : 73 | Radnički Student |
27.10
Jablanica
Dimitrovgrad
92
59
|
27.10.2012 | Jablanica | 92 : 59 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
27.10
OKK Junior
Knjaževac
74
73
|
27.10.2012 | OKK Junior | 74 : 73 | Knjaževac | |||||
27.10
Rtanj
Niš
77
80
|
27.10.2012 | Rtanj | 77 : 80 | Niš | |||||
27.10
Mladost
Prokuplje
85
82
|
27.10.2012 | Mladost | 85 : 82 | Prokuplje | |||||
27.10
Bor RTB
Kuršumlija
86
74
|
27.10.2012 | Bor RTB | 86 : 74 | Kuršumlija | |||||
27.10
Pirot
Zdravlje 09
84
81
|
27.10.2012 | Pirot | 84 : 81 | Zdravlje 09 |
27.10
Akademik
Vojvodina
58
71
|
27.10.2012 | Akademik | 58 : 71 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
Veternik
Stara Pazova
0
20
|
27.10.2012 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Stara Pazova | |||||
27.10
Dunav
Jedinstvo
75
76
|
27.10.2012 | Dunav | 75 : 76 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
Vrbas
Srem
71
76
|
27.10.2012 | Vrbas | 71 : 76 | Srem | |||||
27.10
Topola
Mladost Teletehnika
66
58
|
27.10.2012 | Topola | 66 : 58 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
27.10
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Odžaci
81
65
|
27.10.2012 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 81 : 65 | Odžaci | |||||
27.10
Sveti Đorđe
Nova Pazova
68
61
|
27.10.2012 | Sveti Đorđe | 68 : 61 | Nova Pazova |
27.10
15:00
Paraćin
Mladost
72
69
|
27.10.2012 15:00 | Paraćin | 72 : 69 | Mladost |
27.10
Vladimirci
Loznica
73
83
|
27.10.2012 | Vladimirci | 73 : 83 | Loznica | |||||
27.10
Student BB
Mionica
88
71
|
27.10.2012 | Student BB | 88 : 71 | Mionica | |||||
27.10
Železničar
Ivanjica
102
92
|
27.10.2012 | Železničar | 102 : 92 | Ivanjica | |||||
27.10
Play off
Mileševac
57
66
|
27.10.2012 | Play off | 57 : 66 | Mileševac | |||||
27.10
Klik
Čačak 94
80
81
|
27.10.2012 | Klik | 80 : 81 | Čačak 94 |
27.10
Mladost Vesna
Hajduk Veljko
91
69
|
27.10.2012 | Mladost Vesna | 91 : 69 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
27.10
Zone Boys
Naisus
62
93
|
27.10.2012 | Zone Boys | 62 : 93 | Naisus | |||||
27.10
Radan
Negotin
67
48
|
27.10.2012 | Radan | 67 : 48 | Negotin | |||||
27.10
Jastrebac
Vlasotince
63
67
|
27.10.2012 | Jastrebac | 63 : 67 | Vlasotince | |||||
27.10
Radnik
Nibak
64
61
|
27.10.2012 | Radnik | 64 : 61 | Nibak |
27.10
17:00
Subrina Ilirija
Peac-Pecs
64
72
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Subrina Ilirija | 64 : 72 | Peac-Pecs | |||||
27.10
18:00
Partizan
Radivoj Korać
78
74
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 78 : 74 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
27.10
18:00
Čelik
Vojvodina
68
62
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Čelik | 68 : 62 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
20:30
Vršac
Sloboda
65
70
|
27.10.2012 20:30 | Vršac | 65 : 70 | Sloboda |
27.10
18:30
Stara Pazova
Šumadija
90
64
|
27.10.2012 18:30 | Stara Pazova | 90 : 64 | Šumadija | |||||
27.10
16:30
Student
Srbobran Reahem
73
64
|
27.10.2012 16:30 | Student | 73 : 64 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
27.10
19:00
Čelarevo
Beočin
70
74
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 70 : 74 | Beočin |
27.10
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) | |||||
27.10
18:00
Đerdap
Ribnica
3
1
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Ribnica |
27.10
20:00
Sloven
Borac
0
3
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
27.10
19:00
Smederevo
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
27.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Obilić
3
0
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.10
17:00
Jagodina
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
27.10
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Brezovica
3
1
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
27.10
13:00
Ribnica 2
FAP Livnica
3
2
|
27.10.2012 13:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 2 | FAP Livnica |
27.10
18:00
Knjaževac
Niš
0
3
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Niš | |||||
27.10
20:00
Timok
Pirot
3
0
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
27.10
20:00
Milenijum
Ozren
3
0
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
27.10
19:00
Sterija
VA 014
3
1
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | VA 014 |
27.10
20:00
FOK
Vrbas
2
3
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | FOK | 2 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
27.10
17:30
Srem Iton
Mladost Ekspans
3
1
|
27.10.2012 17:30 | Srem Iton | 3 : 1 | Mladost Ekspans | |||||
27.10
13:00
Vojvodina 2
Bavanište
3
0
|
27.10.2012 13:00 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Bavanište | |||||
27.10
19:00
Inđija
Novi Sad
3
0
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
27.10
16:00
Proleter
Futog
3
0
|
27.10.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Futog |
27.10
20:00
Tent
Jedinstvo (U)
3
2
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
27.10
20:00
Kolubara
Dinamo
3
1
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
27.10
19:00
Železničar
Vizura Wall Art
0
3
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art |
27.10
19:00
Obilić
Smeč 5
1
3
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
27.10
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Kraguj
3
1
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 1 | Kraguj | |||||
27.10
19:00
Radnički (K)
Lazarevac
3
2
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 2 | Lazarevac | |||||
27.10
20:00
Radnički (B)
Poštar
3
2
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 2 | Poštar |
27.10
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Borac
0
3
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
27.10
14:00
Ivanjica
Tajm
3
0
|
27.10.2012 14:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Tajm | |||||
27.10
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Putevi Trendteks
3
1
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Putevi Trendteks |
27.10
19:00
Tara
Lučani
3
0
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Lučani |
27.10
17:00
Mali Zvornik
Spas
0
3
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 0 : 3 | Spas | |||||
27.10
14:30
Imlek
Spartak
3
1
|
27.10.2012 14:30 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
27.10
19:00
VGSK
Smederevo
0
3
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
27.10
20:00
Šumadija
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
27.10
17:15
Vršac
Vrbas
0
3
|
27.10.2012 17:15 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
27.10
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim | |||||
27.10
18:00
Iton Srem Tempo
KI 0230
3
2
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Iton Srem Tempo | 3 : 2 | KI 0230 |
27.10
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Topličanin
3
1
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
27.10
18:00
Student
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Student | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
27.10
18:00
Bor
Vranje
0
3
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
27.10
18:00
Milenijum
Paraćin
3
0
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Paraćin |
27.10
19:00
Napredak
Partizan
25
27
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 25 : 27 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
18:30
PKB
Železničar 1949
29
21
|
27.10.2012 18:30 | PKB | 29 : 21 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
27.10
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Radnički
35
25
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 35 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
18:30
Metaloplastika
Kolubara
31
25
|
27.10.2012 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 31 : 25 | Kolubara | |||||
27.10
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zaječar
33
31
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 33 : 31 | Zaječar | |||||
27.10
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Vojvodina
23
22
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 23 : 22 | Vojvodina |
27.10
20:30
Dinamo
Titel Džon Dir
25
23
|
27.10.2012 20:30 | Dinamo | 25 : 23 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
27.10
18:00
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda
30
26
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 30 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.10
19:00
Sombor
Železničar
30
26
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Sombor | 30 : 26 | Železničar |
27.10
19:00
Jastrebac
BSK Heba
38
33
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Jastrebac | 38 : 33 | BSK Heba | |||||
27.10
19:30
ORK Bor
Đerdap
23
17
|
27.10.2012 19:30 | ORK Bor | 23 : 17 | Đerdap |
27.10
18:00
Loznica
BASK Soko
21
31
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Loznica | 21 : 31 | BASK Soko | |||||
27.10
20:00
Morava
Smederevo
32
24
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Morava | 32 : 24 | Smederevo |
27.10
19:00
Župa 54
Zlatar
21
21
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Župa 54 | 21 : 21 | Zlatar | |||||
27.10
17:30
Priboj
Sloga
20
27
|
27.10.2012 17:30 | Priboj | 20 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
17:00
15 oktobar
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
39
32
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | 15 oktobar | 39 : 32 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
27.10
15:30
Mladost
Hisar
19
37
|
27.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 19 : 37 | Hisar | |||||
27.10
19:00
Aleksinac
Niška Banja
25
24
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Aleksinac | 25 : 24 | Niška Banja | |||||
27.10
19:00
Vranje 1957
Radan
26
22
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 26 : 22 | Radan | |||||
27.10
13:30
Železničar 2
Bela Palanka
22
35
|
27.10.2012 13:30 | Železničar 2 | 22 : 35 | Bela Palanka | |||||
27.10
16:00
Pirot
Dubočica 54 2
48
31
|
27.10.2012 16:00 | Pirot | 48 : 31 | Dubočica 54 2 |
27.10
Knjaževac
Rembas
29
26
|
27.10.2012 | Knjaževac | 29 : 26 | Rembas | |||||
27.10
20:00
Rtanj
Radnički
31
29
|
27.10.2012 20:00 | Rtanj | 31 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
Brestovac
Bor 2
24
39
|
27.10.2012 | Brestovac | 24 : 39 | Bor 2 | |||||
27.10
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zaječar 2
45
30
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 45 : 30 | Zaječar 2 |
27.10
Hercegovina
Crvenka II
26
21
|
27.10.2012 | Hercegovina | 26 : 21 | Crvenka II | |||||
27.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Ruma
36
20
|
27.10.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 36 : 20 | Ruma | |||||
27.10
Jabuka
Napredak
25
34
|
27.10.2012 | Jabuka | 25 : 34 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
Potisje Pleteks
Radnički-Cement
28
30
|
27.10.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 28 : 30 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
27.10
Radnički
Dalmatinac
31
27
|
27.10.2012 | Radnički | 31 : 27 | Dalmatinac | |||||
27.10
Jedinstvo (NB)
Apatin
24
23
|
27.10.2012 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 24 : 23 | Apatin | |||||
27.10
Banatski Karlovac
Hajduk
26
22
|
27.10.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 26 : 22 | Hajduk |
27.10
17:00
Radnički 1949
Naisa
26
42
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Radnički 1949 | 26 : 42 | Naisa | |||||
27.10
19:00
BMS Milenijum
Max Sport
15
15
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | BMS Milenijum | 15 : 15 | Max Sport | |||||
27.10
19:30
Železnicar
Zaječar
23
35
|
27.10.2012 19:30 | Železnicar | 23 : 35 | Zaječar |
27.10
16:30
Milenium
Crvena Zvezda 2
36
16
|
27.10.2012 16:30 | Milenium | 36 : 16 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
27.10
17:00
Knjaz Miloš 2
Čačak
32
25
|
27.10.2012 17:00 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 32 : 25 | Čačak |
27.10
18:00
Pirot
Zaječar 2
33
18
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 33 : 18 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
27.10
19:00
Knjaževac
Sloga
25
27
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Knjaževac | 25 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
16:00
Vranje
Topličanin
25
19
|
27.10.2012 16:00 | Vranje | 25 : 19 | Topličanin | |||||
27.10
15:30
Đerdap
Mladi Radnik
16
31
|
27.10.2012 15:30 | Đerdap | 16 : 31 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
27.10
18:00
Kučevo
Mladost
31
17
|
27.10.2012 18:00 | Kučevo | 31 : 17 | Mladost |
27.10
Proleter Superprotein
Spartak
24
26
|
27.10.2012 | Proleter Superprotein | 24 : 26 | Spartak | |||||
27.10
Halas Jožef
Mladost
27
24
|
27.10.2012 | Halas Jožef | 27 : 24 | Mladost | |||||
27.10
Kikinda
Radnički
25
21
|
27.10.2012 | Kikinda | 25 : 21 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
Jabuka 95
Srem
26
24
|
27.10.2012 | Jabuka 95 | 26 : 24 | Srem | |||||
27.10
Temerin
Dolovo
35
15
|
27.10.2012 | Temerin | 35 : 15 | Dolovo | |||||
27.10
Vojvodina
Pančevo
32
17
|
27.10.2012 | Vojvodina | 32 : 17 | Pančevo |
27.10
Dubočica
Morava Han
25
16
|
27.10.2012 | Dubočica | 25 : 16 | Morava Han | |||||
27.10
Niška Banja
Naisa 2
19
28
|
27.10.2012 | Niška Banja | 19 : 28 | Naisa 2 | |||||
27.10
Vlasotince
Radan
16
24
|
27.10.2012 | Vlasotince | 16 : 24 | Radan |
27.10
Vrbas
Obilić
19
25
|
27.10.2012 | Vrbas | 19 : 25 | Obilić | |||||
27.10
Laki
Jadran Lider
22
22
|
27.10.2012 | Laki | 22 : 22 | Jadran Lider | |||||
27.10
Želja
Ravangrad
20
19
|
27.10.2012 | Želja | 20 : 19 | Ravangrad | |||||
27.10
Unirea
Miletić
33
26
|
27.10.2012 | Unirea | 33 : 26 | Miletić | |||||
27.10
Apatin
Spartak
23
19
|
27.10.2012 | Apatin | 23 : 19 | Spartak | |||||
27.10
Sloven
Topola
30
19
|
27.10.2012 | Sloven | 30 : 19 | Topola |
27.10
Singidunum
ŽAK
9
7
|
27.10.2012 | Singidunum | 9 : 7 | ŽAK | |||||
27.10
Beograd
BVK Crvena zvezda
3
16
|
27.10.2012 | Beograd | 3 : 16 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.10
Partizan
Banjica
12
5
|
27.10.2012 | Partizan | 12 : 5 | Banjica | |||||
27.10
19:00
Dunav
Radnički
2
18
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Dunav | 2 : 18 | Radnički |
27.10
20:20
Fontana
Metalac Kolorado
5
2
|
27.10.2012 20:20 | Fontana | 5 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado |
27.10
Kikinda
Leteći Holandjanin
1
4
|
27.10.2012 | Kikinda | 1 : 4 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
27.10
KMF Deus futsal
Forum
5
4
|
27.10.2012 | KMF Deus futsal | 5 : 4 | Forum | |||||
27.10
Hajduk
Kraljevićevo
3
2
|
27.10.2012 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Kraljevićevo | |||||
27.10
Tvrdjava
SAS
2
6
|
27.10.2012 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 6 | SAS |
27.10
19:00
Fleš
Aranđelovac Fortuna
3
3
|
27.10.2012 19:00 | Fleš | 3 : 3 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | |||||
27.10
16:00
Krčagovo 2
Raška
5
3
|
27.10.2012 16:00 | Krčagovo 2 | 5 : 3 | Raška |