25.10
14:30
Gradac
ŽFK Karađorđe
3
0
|
25.10.2012 14:30 | Gradac | 3 : 0 | ŽFK Karađorđe |
25.10
16:00
Mika Antić
Spartak
7
0
|
25.10.2012 16:00 | Mika Antić | 7 : 0 | Spartak |
25.10
15:30
Mladenovac
BASK
3
0
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | BASK | |||||
25.10
15:30
Resnik
Institut
6
3
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Resnik | 6 : 3 | Institut | |||||
25.10
15:30
Milutinac
Barajevo
2
0
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
25.10
15:30
Budućnost
Sindjelić
0
0
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Sindjelić |
25.10
16:30
Matiko
Beograd
8
0
|
25.10.2012 16:30 | Matiko | 8 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
25.10
15:30
MM 08
Vinča
1
4
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | MM 08 | 1 : 4 | Vinča | |||||
25.10
15:30
Dunavac
Belo Polje
5
0
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Dunavac | 5 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
25.10
15:30
Torlak
Železnik
3
1
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Torlak | 3 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
25.10
15:30
BWC
Matiko
1
0
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | BWC | 1 : 0 | Matiko | |||||
25.10
15:30
Krajišnik
Tent 1994
2
3
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Krajišnik | 2 : 3 | Tent 1994 |
25.10
15:30
Duga
Borac
2
2
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Duga | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.10
15:30
Taurunum
Leštane
4
8
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Taurunum | 4 : 8 | Leštane | |||||
25.10
15:30
Crvenka
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.10
15:30
Stefan Brown
GSP Polet
3
5
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Stefan Brown | 3 : 5 | GSP Polet |
25.10
15:30
Peks
Bulbulderac
7
7
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Peks | 7 : 7 | Bulbulderac | |||||
25.10
15:30
Heroj
Vrčin
4
2
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Heroj | 4 : 2 | Vrčin | |||||
25.10
15:30
Banja
Zuce
1
7
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Banja | 1 : 7 | Zuce | |||||
25.10
15:30
Pola pola
Kovilovo
2
4
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Pola pola | 2 : 4 | Kovilovo |
25.10
15:30
Lokomotiva
Rušanj
3
2
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Rušanj | |||||
25.10
15:30
Obrenovac
Republički Organi
3
0
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | Republički Organi | |||||
25.10
15:30
BUSK
13. Maj
1
0
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | BUSK | 1 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
25.10
15:30
Slavija
Lavirint Company
3
2
|
25.10.2012 15:30 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Lavirint Company |
25.10
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Termoelektro
3
0
|
25.10.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Partizan Termoelektro |
25.10
16:00
KI 0230
Klek Srbijašume
1
3
|
25.10.2012 16:00 | KI 0230 | 1 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume |