14.10
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Bane
1
2
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 2 | Bane | |||||
14.10
14:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
Å umadija (A)
0
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
14.10
14:30
Sloboda (Ä)
Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Sloboda (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
14.10
14:30
Pobeda
KruŔik
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
14.10
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (PM)
0
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
14.10
14:30
Seljak
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
14.10
14:30
MaÄva
Partizan (BB)
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | MaÄva | 2 : 1 | Partizan (BB) |
14.10
15:00
Trstenik PPT
TrgovaÄki
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Trstenik PPT | 4 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
14.10
15:00
Moravac Orion
Dinamo
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
14.10
15:00
OFK SinÄeliÄ
Morava (Ä)
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
14.10
15:00
ŽitoraÄa
RadniÄki (P)
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Kopaonik
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac (B)
RadniÄki (S)
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga
DuboÄica 1923
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | DuboÄica 1923 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Radnik
Car Konstantin
5
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Radnik | 5 : 3 | Car Konstantin |
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Cement
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Cement | |||||
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki (S)
Tekstilac
0
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Senta
ÄSK Pivara
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Senta | 2 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Srem
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
14.10
15:00
Dolina
RadniÄki (Å )
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Dolina | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Dunav
PaliÄ
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | PaliÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
BaÄka Topola
Sloga
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
14.10
16:30
Hajduk
BASK
1
0
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
14.10
12:00
Balkan
KovaÄevac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | Balkan | 2 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
14.10
16:30
Železnik
RadniÄki
1
0
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Železnik | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.10
16:30
Turbina
Srem
3
1
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Turbina | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
14.10
16:30
BuduÄnost
DorÄol
7
1
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 7 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
14.10
16:30
Zemun
Sopot
1
0
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
14.10
13:00
Žarkovo
PKB
2
1
|
14.10.2012 13:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
14.10
16:30
Å umadija
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
14.10
14:30
Slavija
Mokra Gora
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
14.10
14:30
Sloboda (G)
Polet (T)
0
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Sloboda (G) | 0 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
14.10
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Orlovac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Omladinac (Z)
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
14.10
14:30
JoŔanica ND 2011
Vodojaža
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
14.10
14:30
Prijevor
Tutin
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 2 | Tutin |
14.10
14:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
14.10
14:30
Å apine
Zvižd
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Šapine | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
14.10
14:30
Å umadinac (B)
VGSK
5
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Å umadinac (B) | 5 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
14.10
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.10
14:30
ObiliÄ
Udarnik
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
14.10
14:30
Homoljac
Å umadinac 1913
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac 1913 |
14.10
14:30
MiloÅ” Pocerac
Ribnica
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
14.10
14:30
GP Zlatibor
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
14.10
15:00
VuÄje
SFK Moravac
0
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | VuÄje | 0 : 2 | SFK Moravac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Vlasina
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Vlasina | |||||
14.10
15:00
Lužnica
BSK Bujanovac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Lužnica | 2 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Rudar Alpos
ZloÄudovo
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Pukovac
MaloŔiŔte
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Pukovac | 3 : 0 | MaloŔiŔte |
14.10
15:00
TimoÄanin
Župa
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | TimoÄanin | 2 : 1 | Župa | |||||
14.10
15:00
Juhor
OFK Bor
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Juhor | 1 : 1 | OFK Bor | |||||
14.10
15:00
Ozren
RadniÄki (L)
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (L) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Dragocvet
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Dragocvet | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Majdanpek
Dunav
1
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Majdanpek | 1 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
14.10
15:00
Kablovi
Rembas
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Rembas |
14.10
15:00
Zadrugar
Kozara
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Kozara |
14.10
15:00
Hajduk
JugoviÄ
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | JugoviÄ |
14.10
16:30
SremÄica
VinÄa
3
0
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | SremÄica | 3 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
14.10
16:30
LepuŔnica
IMR
1
2
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | LepuŔnica | 1 : 2 | IMR | |||||
14.10
16:30
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (R)
1
0
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
14.10
12:00
GrafiÄar
RadniÄki (NB)
3
2
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | GrafiÄar | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
14.10
12:00
GSP Polet
Palilulac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
14.10
12:00
IMT
Bulbulderac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
14.10
16:30
Lokomotiva
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
14.10
16:30
Resnik
Slavija
4
0
|
14.10.2012 16:30 | Resnik | 4 : 0 | Slavija |
14.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
GoÄ
1
1
|
14.10.2012 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
14.10
Borac
Granit
2
1
|
14.10.2012 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Granit | |||||
14.10
Vrnjci
RadniÄki
2
0
|
14.10.2012 | Vrnjci | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.10
BuduÄnost
Rudar
1
0
|
14.10.2012 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
14.10
Ribnica
Mataruge
3
1
|
14.10.2012 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
14.10
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Polet
4
0
|
14.10.2012 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.10
Ibar
Radnik
6
2
|
14.10.2012 | Ibar | 6 : 2 | Radnik |
14.10
15:00
Å umadinac
Seljak
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
14.10
15:00
Arsenal
Vinogradi DB
6
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Arsenal | 6 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
14.10
15:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Sloga
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
SuŔica
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | SuŔica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Äava
KoriÄani
0
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Äava | 0 : 2 | KoriÄani | |||||
14.10
15:00
BuduÄnost
Erdoglija 1931
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jadran
Kolonija
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
14.10
15:00
Partizan
Å umadija
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Å umadija |
14.10
15:30
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Vujan
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 2 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
14.10
15:30
Miokovci
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Miokovci | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
14.10
15:30
Donja Vrbava
Slatina
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Donja Vrbava | 0 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
14.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Morava
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
14.10
15:30
Brezak
DragaÄevo
1
6
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Brezak | 1 : 6 | DragaÄevo | |||||
14.10
15:30
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Spartak
5
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 5 : 3 | Spartak |
14.10
14:30
Integral
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Integral | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Polet
Borac
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Beli Orao
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Beli Orao | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
14.10
14:30
Napredak
Makce
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Makce | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost
Vihor
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
14.10
14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Crni Vrh
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mlava
Sloga (D)
9
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mlava | 9 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
14.10
15:00
Bresje Superior
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Bresje Superior | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
14.10
15:00
Å umadija
Napredak
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
15:00
Osipaonica
Borac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Osipaonica | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Selevac
Polet
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.10
15:00
Pobeda
Å umadinac
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Radnik
Omladinac
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
14.10
15:00
Sloga
KaraÄorÄe
2
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
14.10
15:00
Banja
AranÄelovac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Banja | 1 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Å atornja
Borac
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Å atornja | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Bokanja
Junkovac
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
14.10
10:00
Å umadija
Partizan
4
0
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
14.10
15:00
VinÄa
Å umadinac
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | VinÄa | 2 : 2 | Å umadinac |
14.10
15:00
Podrinje
Antimon
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
14.10
15:00
Lipolist
MaÄva 2005
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 0 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost (P)
Mladost (DD)
0
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Drina
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladi Borac
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
Hajduk Stanko
Jedinstvo (V)
5
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) |
14.10
15:30
Vrujci
Banjani
4
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Vrujci | 4 : 3 | Banjani | |||||
14.10
15:30
TeŔnjar
Brezovica
0
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | TeŔnjar | 0 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
14.10
15:30
OFK Divci
ZSK
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | OFK Divci | 0 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
14.10
15:30
TrliÄ
Zadrugar
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | TrliÄ | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar |
14.10
14:30
Zlatibor
Omladinac
7
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Zlatibor | 7 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
PeruÄac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | PeruÄac | |||||
14.10
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jasen
2
4
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 4 | Jasen | |||||
14.10
14:30
BuduÄnost
Polimlje
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
14.10
14:30
Ariljska rampa
Zlatibor voda
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 2 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
14.10
14:30
LauÅ”
SeÄica
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | LauÅ” | 3 : 1 | SeÄica |
14.10
15:00
Jastrebac
Borac
0
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Morava
Orljane
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
14.10
15:00
Rutevac
Bukovik
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Rutevac | 1 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) |
14.10
15:30
Kondiva
Ternoci
5
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Kondiva | 5 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
14.10
15:30
Nebeski Andjeli
As
6
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 6 : 0 | As | |||||
14.10
15:30
Morava
Äelik
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
14.10
15:30
TreŔnjevka
Besa
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | TreŔnjevka | 1 : 2 | Besa | |||||
14.10
15:30
BiljaÄa
Pavlovac
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | BiljaÄa | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac |
14.10
15:00
DragoÅ”
Mladost (PR)
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | DragoÅ” | 0 : 1 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Padež
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
3
5
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Padež | 3 : 5 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
14.10
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Zadrugar
1
2
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar |
14.10
15:00
Jastrebac
TopliÄanin
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 1 | TopliÄanin | |||||
14.10
15:00
Kosanica
Pobeda
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Kosanica | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
14.10
15:00
Omladinac
DunÄerski
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | DunÄerski |
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Aluminjum
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Aluminjum | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Sloboda
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Omladinac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:00
BuduÄnost
OFK NiÅ”
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
14.10
15:00
VrtiŔte
Crvena zastava
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | VrtiŔte | 2 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
14.10
15:00
Proleter
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Brzi Brod
Rudar
5
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 2 | Rudar |
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
BobiŔte
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 1 | BobiŔte | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga
Progres
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Progres | |||||
14.10
15:00
OFK Morava
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Morava | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Radan
Umac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Umac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Äekmin
Jablanica
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Äekmin | 1 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Plantaža
Å umadija
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Plantaža | 4 : 1 | Šumadija |
14.10
14:30
Buducnost
Napredak (S)
3
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Buducnost | 3 : 2 | Napredak (S) | |||||
14.10
14:30
KuŔiljevo
LevaÄ
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | KuÅ”iljevo | 3 : 1 | LevaÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost (K)
Lugomir
0
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
14.10
14:30
Vinogradar
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost (J)
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
14.10
16:00
Branik
KljuÄ
3
1
|
14.10.2012 16:00 | Branik | 3 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
14.10
16:00
Sloga
Radujevac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Radujevac | |||||
14.10
16:00
RadniÄki
Zlot
0
2
|
14.10.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
14.10
16:00
Brodoremont
Rajac
3
0
|
14.10.2012 16:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
14.10
16:00
Nemetali
Slatina
2
1
|
14.10.2012 16:00 | Nemetali | 2 : 1 | Slatina |
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Omladinac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac
Polet
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.10
15:00
OsniÄ
BSK
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OsniÄ | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
14.10
15:00
Å SK
TrebiÄ
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Å SK | 2 : 1 | TrebiÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
Rudar
Velika Jasikova
0
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | Velika Jasikova |
14.10
14:30
Trajal
Blagotin
6
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Trajal | 6 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
14.10
14:30
Naupare
Sloga (Ä)
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Naupare | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
14.10
14:30
Sloga (D)
Gradina
0
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jovan Kursula
Poljoprivrednik
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jovan Kursula | 3 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost
Å anac
0
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Å anac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Trudbenik
FUD
0
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | FUD | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jasika
Jastrebac
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jasika | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac |
14.10
15:00
Tavankut
Tisa
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
14.10
15:00
Vinogradar
NjegoÅ”
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
14.10
15:00
Proleter
Preporod
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Preporod |
14.10
15:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
OFK Gradnulica
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 4 : 0 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Vojvodina (P)
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Naftagas
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 2 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
14.10
11:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac (A)
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (A) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
14.10
15:30
Vulturul
RadniÄki (B)
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Vulturul | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
14.10
15:30
Mladost
BAK
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | BAK | |||||
14.10
15:30
Dobrica
Partizan (G)
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Dobrica | 0 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
14.10
15:30
Jugoslavija
Polet
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
14.10
15:30
BuduÄnost (BB)
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
14.10
15:30
Tempo
Slavija (K)
4
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Tempo | 4 : 2 | Slavija (K) | |||||
14.10
15:30
VrŔac United
Vojvodina
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | VrŔac United | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
14.10
15:30
Hajduk
Kordun
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
14.10
15:30
Kula
PIK Prigrevica
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Kula | 0 : 3 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
14.10
15:30
Omladinac (B)
GraniÄar (R)
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar (R) |
14.10
15:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
10:00
Kabel
Veternik
3
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sutjeska
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
14.10
15:00
TSK
Vojvodina
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | TSK | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac
BaÄka
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
14.10
15:00
Stari Grad
Metalac AV
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Stari Grad | 1 : 2 | Metalac AV | |||||
14.10
15:00
Hercegovac
Petrovaradin
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | Petrovaradin |
14.10
Sremac
Sloven (S)
2
0
|
14.10.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Sloven (S) | |||||
14.10
Å umar
Kupinovo
1
0
|
14.10.2012 | Å umar | 1 : 0 | Kupinovo | |||||
14.10
Hajduk 1932
GraniÄar
0
2
|
14.10.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
14.10
RadniÄki
Ljukovo
2
0
|
14.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
14.10
15:30
LSK LaÄarak
Jadran
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | LSK LaÄarak | 2 : 0 | Jadran |
14.10
14:30
Borac (O)
Komgrap
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Borac (O) | 3 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
14.10
10:00
Borac (L)
Strelac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Borac (L) | 3 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
14.10
14:30
PoŔtar Zvezdara
PKB Kovilovo
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 3 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
14.10
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
VrÄin
1
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | VrÄin | |||||
14.10
10:00
Milutinac
Zmaj 1953
0
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
BaÄevac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
14.10
11:00
13. Maj
OFK Zabrežje
1
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | 13. Maj | 1 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
14.10
11:00
Brodarac
Rudar
5
2
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Brodarac | 5 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
14.10
11:00
Prva Iskra
Å umadija
1
4
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 4 | Å umadija |
14.10
15:00
OFK Ras
Zvezda
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Ras | 3 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
14.10
15:00
Partizan
Mlada krila
8
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Partizan | 8 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
14.10
15:00
Lazac
Magnohrom
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Lazac | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
14.10
15:00
Å umadija
Stubal
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
14.10
15:00
Morava(M)
Gruža
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Morava(M) | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
14.10
15:00
ŽiÄa
Äibukovac
4
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | ŽiÄa | 4 : 2 | Äibukovac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Morava(S)
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Morava(S) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Tavnik
Napredak
0
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Tavnik | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
14.10
15:00
OFK Bagremar
Seljak
5
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
14.10
15:00
DobraÄa
Azbest
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | DobraÄa | 1 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Srbija
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Srbija | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac
Kutlovo
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Kutlovo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Botunje
Mladost TeferiÄ
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Botunje | 1 : 2 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga
21. oktobar
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
14.10
15:00
Kremenac
Å umarice 2008
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Kremenac | 2 : 2 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Hajduk
KoŔutnjak
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | KoŔutnjak |
14.10
15:30
Zadrugar
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.10
15:30
Rakova
Mladost
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Rakova | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
14.10
15:30
Morava
Planinac
5
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Strelac
ÄaÄak 94
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Strelac | 1 : 2 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
14.10
15:30
PremeÄa
Malba
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | PremeÄa | 2 : 2 | Malba |
14.10
14:30
Brezova
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Brezova | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
11:00
Jelica
RadniÄki
4
2
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.10
14:30
GoruŔica
Gradina
7
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | GoruŔica | 7 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
14.10
14:30
Dedinje Junajted
Prilike
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 1 : 1 | Prilike |
14.10
15:00
Jablanica
VelereÄ 94
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jablanica | 1 : 0 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Ozrem
Å umadija
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Ozrem | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost 09
Takovski Ustanak
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost 09 | 3 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak |
14.10
14:30
Dunavac (K)
Äerdap
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
14.10
14:30
OFK Vinci
Dunavac (P)
4
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | OFK Vinci | 4 : 2 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
14.10
14:30
RSK
Napredak
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | RSK | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Borac
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Basarac
Jedinstvo (D)
3
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Basarac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) |
14.10
14:30
Rudar (K)
Polet
5
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Rudar (K) | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
14.10
14:30
Omladinac (S)
BuduÄnost (A)
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
14.10
14:30
Rudar (S)
RadniÄki
0
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Rudar (S) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.10
14:30
Zadrugar
Mladost
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.10
14:30
BuduÄnost (V)
KrilaÅ”
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost (V) | 2 : 1 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
14.10
14:30
DragoÅ”
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
14.10
Vodice
Proleter
1
4
|
14.10.2012 | Vodice | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
BuduÄnost
Palanka
1
0
|
14.10.2012 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Palanka |
14.10
14:30
Slavija
Kolarac
0
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Kolarac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
VuÄak
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | VuÄak | |||||
14.10
14:30
SASK
Sloga
7
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | SASK | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
14:30
BuduÄnost
Skobalj
5
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Skobalj |
14.10
14:30
Podunavac
Drugovac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Lunjevac
7. Jul
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Lunjevac | 1 : 2 | 7. Jul |
14.10
Jasenica
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
14.10.2012 | Jasenica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladi borac
Sloga
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi borac | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
14.10
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Pobeda
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
14.10
15:00
Omladinac
Å umadija
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
14.10
15:00
BeÄevica
KaraÄorÄe
2
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BeÄevica | 2 : 4 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
14.10
15:00
BSK
Pobeda 1938
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost MG
ŽSK
1
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost MG | 1 : 4 | ŽSK |
14.10
15:00
Maskar
Proleter
5
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Maskar | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jasenica
Omladinac
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jasenica | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
TreŔnjevica
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 4 : 0 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladi rudar
BSK
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 1 | BSK |
14.10
15:00
Borac (K)
Velika Reka
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (K) | 4 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga (K)
Studenac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jadar 1961
GuÄevo
0
5
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jadar 1961 | 0 : 5 | GuÄevo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac (L)
Sloga (LÅ )
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Cerova
Cer
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Cerova | 3 : 2 | Cer | |||||
14.10
15:00
Hajduk
CrnÄa
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost (B)
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
14.10
15:00
Partizan
Omladinac
7
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:00
BuduÄnost
Napredak (BP)
5
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
14.10
15:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Proleter
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga
Drina
8
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 8 : 3 | Drina | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloboda
Majur
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Majur | |||||
14.10
15:00
Premijer
Napredak (R)
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Premijer | 1 : 1 | Napredak (R) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Napredak (MB)
DuŔko
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak (MB) | 3 : 2 | DuŔko |
14.10
15:00
Borac
Mrovska
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga
CeriÄ
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | CeriÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
OFK Varna
Pocerina
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Varna | 2 : 1 | Pocerina | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost (Z)
KaraÄorÄe
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (Z) | 3 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
14.10
15:00
OFK Jelen
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 0 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
DumaÄa
Korman
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | DumaÄa | 1 : 0 | Korman | |||||
14.10
15:00
Galeb
Dobrava
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Galeb | 3 : 1 | Dobrava |
14.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Liplje
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Liplje | |||||
14.10
15:30
Rajac
Borac
5
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Rajac | 5 : 3 | Borac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Orao
12
4
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 12 : 4 | Orao | |||||
14.10
15:30
VeliŔevac
Mladost
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | VeliŔevac | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.10
15:30
Toplica
Komanice
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Toplica | 2 : 2 | Komanice |
14.10
15:30
Brgule
Vrelo
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Brgule | 3 : 2 | Vrelo | |||||
14.10
15:30
JoŔeva
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | JoŔeva | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
15:30
Tvrdojevac
Crvena Jabuka
5
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Tvrdojevac | 5 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
14.10
15:30
OFK Paljuvi
Omladinac
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Sloga
Radnik
5
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
14.10
15:30
Gunjevac
OFK Stublenica
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Gunjevac | 3 : 1 | OFK Stublenica |
14.10
15:00
Mladost (VK)
Gradac
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (VK) | 2 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Polet
Zadrugar
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.10
15:30
Lukavac
KoteŔica
5
5
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Lukavac | 5 : 5 | KoteŔica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladi radnik
Kolubara 2
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
14.10
15:30
Iskra
Milenko PavloviÄ
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Milenko PavloviÄ |
14.10
15:00
Gorobilje
Luna AvijatiÄar
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Gorobilje | 0 : 3 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
14.10
15:00
Savinac
Blagaja
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Savinac | 0 : 0 | Blagaja | |||||
14.10
15:00
Ježevica
Lazarica
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Ježevica | 3 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Pobeda
TreŔnjica
6
6
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 6 : 6 | TreŔnjica |
14.10
15:00
Plavi tok
Dobrinjac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Plavi tok | 1 : 1 | Dobrinjac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac (SD)
DuŔkovci
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (SD) | 4 : 1 | DuŔkovci |
14.10
15:00
Provalija
Temac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Provalija | 1 : 1 | Temac |
14.10
15:00
Moravac 1948
Vulkan 1936
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Moravac 1948 | 3 : 0 | Vulkan 1936 | |||||
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki 1936
Mladost (DK)
4
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki 1936 | 4 : 2 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Stevan NeŔticki
Supovac
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Stevan NeŔticki | 4 : 0 | Supovac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga
SeÄanica
0
5
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | SeÄanica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Proleter
Äegar 1946
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Äegar 1946 |
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki
Omladinac
3
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Polet
Napredak
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
15:00
Gornje Krajince
Veternica 1926
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Gornje Krajince | 2 : 3 | Veternica 1926 |
14.10
14:30
Mladi radnik
MedveÄa
3
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | MedveÄa | |||||
14.10
14:30
Napredak
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
14.10
14:30
OFK Tabane
Polet
4
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | OFK Tabane | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
14.10
14:30
Å umadinac
Javor
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Å umadinac | 1 : 2 | Javor | |||||
14.10
14:30
Sloga
Istok 63
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Istok 63 |
14.10
14:30
Vinogradar
Mladost (DK)
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
14.10
14:30
BaŔtovan
Župski biseri
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BaŔtovan | 1 : 1 | Župski biseri | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladi radnik
Sloga
5
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost (T)
Omladinac
1
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Borac
UÅ”Äe
0
4
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 4 | UÅ”Äe |
14.10
15:00
Kapidžija
OFK Ribare
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Kapidžija | 1 : 2 | OFK Ribare | |||||
14.10
15:00
Dvorane
Kupci
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Dvorane | 0 : 1 | Kupci | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mudrakovac
Sloga
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
15:00
BeloviÄ
Rasina
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BeloviÄ | 2 : 2 | Rasina | |||||
14.10
15:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Dedina
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 0 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
14.10
15:00
Äitluk
MaÄkovac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Äitluk | 3 : 1 | MaÄkovac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
13. April
5
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 5 : 3 | 13. April |
14.10
15:00
Zrinjski 1932
Bratstvo
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Solid
Hajduk
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
14.10
15:00
BaÄka 1901 B
Poljoprivrednik
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BaÄka 1901 B | 3 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mala Bosna
DuŔan Silni
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 3 | DuŔan Silni |
14.10
15:00
Sokolac
Pobeda
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sokolac | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
14.10
15:00
MiÄunovo
Udarnik 2012
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | MiÄunovo | 3 : 1 | Udarnik 2012 |
14.10
15:00
Sloga
Å ampion
5
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Å ampion | |||||
14.10
15:00
Tisa
GraniÄar
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
14.10
15:00
Tromedja
Olimpija
1
6
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Tromedja | 1 : 6 | Olimpija | |||||
14.10
15:00
Slavija
Hajduk
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Hajduk |
14.10
15:00
Polet
2. Oktobar
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
14.10
15:00
ŽAK
Vojvodina
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
14.10
15:00
Omladinac
Progresul
5
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Progresul | |||||
14.10
15:00
Olimpija
Proleter
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
15:00
Bega
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Bega | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Terekves
1.Oktobar
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Terekves | 1 : 2 | 1.Oktobar |
14.10
15:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
14.10
15:30
Spartak
ŽelezniÄar
0
5
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Spartak | 0 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
14.10
15:30
Unirea
Omladinac (D)
6
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Unirea | 6 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
14.10
15:30
Polet
Proleter
5
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
15:30
Dolovo
Glogonj
4
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Dolovo | 4 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
14.10
15:30
Pobeda
Stari TamiÅ”
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Stari TamiÅ” | |||||
14.10
15:30
Borac
BSK BavaniŔte
5
4
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Borac | 5 : 4 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
14.10
15:30
Omladinac (O)
Strela
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 3 | Strela |
14.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
14.10
15:30
Dunav
BuduÄnost (A)
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
14.10
15:30
HajduÄica
Å evac
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | HajduÄica | 0 : 0 | Å evac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Borac (VS)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.10
15:30
Vinogradar
Vitorul
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
14.10
15:30
Potporanj
KaraÅ” (Š)
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Potporanj | 2 : 3 | KaraÅ” (Š) |
14.10
15:30
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Jedinstvo (R)
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
14.10
15:30
Panonija
Dinamo
4
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Panonija | 4 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
14.10
15:30
Lipar
ŽAK
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Lipar | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
14.10
15:30
Dunav
Rusin
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
14.10
15:30
OFK Metalac
OFK Å ikara
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | OFK Metalac | 4 : 1 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
14.10
15:30
OFK Odžaci
TerekveÅ”
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | OFK Odžaci | 1 : 1 | TerekveŔ |
14.10
OFK Sirig
Susek
3
5
|
14.10.2012 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 5 | Susek | |||||
14.10
15:00
OFK Futog
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Futog | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
14.10
Vinogradar
Sremac
3
0
|
14.10.2012 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
14.10
15:00
BaÄka
Proleter
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BaÄka | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
15:00
Dinamo
Äenej
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Äenej | |||||
14.10
Tatra
FruŔkogorac
0
1
|
14.10.2012 | Tatra | 0 : 1 | FruŔkogorac |
14.10
15:00
Proleter
Napredak
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
15:00
BuduÄnost
BeÄej
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | BeÄej | |||||
14.10
15:00
Iskra
Mladost Radost
1
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Iskra | 1 : 4 | Mladost Radost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
14.10
15:00
MiletiÄ
ŽSK
1
5
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | MiletiÄ | 1 : 5 | ŽSK | |||||
14.10
15:00
Hajduk (G)
Titel
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk (G) | 0 : 1 | Titel | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
15:00
Hajduk (Ä)
ObiliÄ
6
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk (Ä) | 6 : 2 | ObiliÄ |
14.10
14:30
BuduÄnost
Slavija
0
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
14.10
14:30
Vojvodina
Kulpin
4
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Kulpin | |||||
14.10
14:30
KaraÄorÄevo
MagliÄ
5
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | KaraÄorÄevo | 5 : 0 | MagliÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
BuduÄnost
Krivanj
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Krivanj |
14.10
15:30
GraniÄar (G)
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 2 : 0 | OFK Zeka BuljubaÅ”a | |||||
14.10
15:30
Podunavac
Sloga
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Podunavac | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Lovac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 2 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
14.10
15:30
GraniÄar (K)
Borac
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | GraniÄar (K) | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (P)
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
14.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Hrtkovci
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
14.10
15:30
Napredak (V)
Napredak (P)
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Napredak (V) | 2 : 2 | Napredak (P) |
14.10
14:30
BuduÄnost
OFK Burovo
4
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 3 | OFK Burovo | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost (B)
VraniÄ
4
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 1 | VraniÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
TEK Sloga
OFK Meljak
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 1 | OFK Meljak |
14.10
14:30
Dunavac
Napredak
4
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Dunavac | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost
Podunavac
0
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
14.10
14:30
IvanÄa
RadniÄki PDM
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | IvanÄa | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki PDM | |||||
14.10
14:30
OFK LeŔtane
BoleÄ
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | OFK LeÅ”tane | 1 : 2 | BoleÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
Velika Krsna
Kosmaj
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Velika Krsna | 3 : 0 | Kosmaj |
14.10
10:00
Torlak
Studenski Grad
3
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 3 : 1 | Studenski Grad | |||||
14.10
14:30
SindjeliÄ
Å eÄeranac Ada
1
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 3 | Å eÄeranac Ada | |||||
14.10
14:30
Institut
Å umadinac
4
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Institut | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
14.10
14:30
RuŔanj
Dunav
2
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | RuŔanj | 2 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
14.10
14:30
Banja
Crvenka
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Crvenka |
14.10
14:30
Aleksandrovo
DobriÄ
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Aleksandrovo | 1 : 2 | DobriÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
Koprijan
Naisus
1
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Koprijan | 1 : 3 | Naisus | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost
Jastrebac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
14.10
14:30
BaliÄevac
Sloga
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | BaliÄevac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
14:30
Padina
NS Tatko
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Padina | 1 : 1 | NS Tatko |
14.10
15:00
Rtkovo
Omladinac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Rtkovo | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Napredak
Pontes
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Pontes | |||||
14.10
11:00
Mala Vrbica 1958
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
3
3
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | 3 : 3 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
Lokomotiva
Egeta
8
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 8 : 3 | Egeta |
14.10
15:30
Kraljevo
Gredetin
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Kraljevo | 3 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
14.10
15:30
VukaŔinovac
Borac
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | VukaŔinovac | 0 : 1 | Borac |
14.10
15:30
Polet
Mladi Radnik
4
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
14.10
15:30
OFK Sloga
Sloga
1
4
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 4 | Sloga |
14.10
15:00
Slatina
OFK TamniÄ
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
14.10
15:00
GraniÄar
Ratar
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
14.10
15:00
Kovilovo
Vidrovac
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 2 | Vidrovac | |||||
14.10
11:00
Äubra
Malajnica
2
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Äubra | 2 : 1 | Malajnica | |||||
14.10
11:00
MiloŔevo
Mladost
5
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | MiloŔevo | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Samarinovac
Deli Jovan
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Samarinovac | 1 : 0 | Deli Jovan | |||||
14.10
15:00
Smedovac
Urovica
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Smedovac | 0 : 3 | Urovica |
14.10
15:00
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
14.10
11:00
Real
MiloÄajac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Real | 2 : 0 | MiloÄajac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jovo Kursula
Mladost 1925
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 0 | Mladost 1925 | |||||
14.10
15:00
PopoviÄi
Proleter
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | PopoviÄi | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
15:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
14.10
15:00
Äuriselac
Stari momci
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Äuriselac | 2 : 1 | Stari momci | |||||
14.10
15:00
Trmbas
Å umadija 1934
2
6
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Trmbas | 2 : 6 | Å umadija 1934 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Velika Sugubina
Studenac
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Velika Sugubina | 2 : 2 | Studenac |
14.10
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sopot
Dizel
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
14.10
15:00
Stig
Napredak (P)
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Stig | 2 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Mlava
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
14.10
15:00
Proleter
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga (L)
Pobeda
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
14.10
14:30
Sloga TOP
BariÄ
4
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga TOP | 4 : 0 | BariÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
KurjaÄe
ElektriÄar
4
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | KurjaÄe | 4 : 0 | ElektriÄar | |||||
14.10
14:30
Ram
Pek
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Ram | 3 : 0 | Pek | |||||
14.10
14:30
Polet
Carevac
0
4
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Carevac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Kumane
RadniÄki
0
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Kumane | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki |
14.10
14:30
Udarnik
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.10
14:30
Pomoravlje
BSK
3
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Pomoravlje | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
5
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
14:30
Napredak
Proleter
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
14:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
14.10
15:00
Brezovac
22 Februar
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Brezovac | 2 : 0 | 22 Februar | |||||
14.10
15:00
RaniloviÄ
MisaÄa
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RaniloviÄ | 0 : 1 | MisaÄa |
14.10
15:00
Sloga
Jelav
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost (B)
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
14.10
15:00
Milan OrliÄ
Luk
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 2 : 2 | Luk |
14.10
11:00
Culjkovic
Napredak
4
3
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Culjkovic | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
11:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Cer
0
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 1 | Cer |
14.10
11:00
Jedinstvo
Sava
1
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sava | |||||
14.10
11:00
ZablaÄe
Mladost (SL)
2
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | ZablaÄe | 2 : 1 | Mladost (SL) | |||||
14.10
11:00
Volujac
DuŔan Silni
5
4
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 5 : 4 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
14.10
11:00
Žabar
Mladost 2011
2
2
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Žabar | 2 : 2 | Mladost 2011 |
14.10
11:00
Sloga .R.
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
0
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Sloga .R. | 0 : 1 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
14.10
11:00
Bobovik Skupljen
Tresnjevka
0
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Bobovik Skupljen | 0 : 1 | Tresnjevka | |||||
14.10
11:00
Petrovac 74
Hajduk
2
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
14.10
15:00
Polet
Krnule 09
0
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Krnule 09 | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
Torpedo
4
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Torpedo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga Trgosped .M.
Dragojevac
1
5
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | 1 : 5 | Dragojevac |
14.10
Dokmir
Vukona
3
2
|
14.10.2012 | Dokmir | 3 : 2 | Vukona |
14.10
15:00
Mali korak
Dupljaj
5
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mali korak | 5 : 0 | Dupljaj | |||||
14.10
15:00
OFK Povlen
Paune
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 1 | Paune | |||||
14.10
15:00
BeloŔevac
Rakac Stave
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | BeloŔevac | 2 : 0 | Rakac Stave |
14.10
15:00
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo |
14.10
15:00
Vrhunac
Brza
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Vrhunac | 0 : 3 | Brza |
14.10
15:00
Mladost
RadniÄki
2
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.10
15:00
Resavac
Morava
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Resavac | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladi borac
Hum
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi borac | 2 : 0 | Hum |
14.10
14:30
Mladost
OFK DvoriŔte
5
4
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 5 : 4 | OFK DvoriŔte | |||||
14.10
14:30
Resava
Sindjelic
5
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Resava | 5 : 2 | Sindjelic | |||||
14.10
14:30
Beljanica
Rudar Stenjevac
2
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Beljanica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Stenjevac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Resavac
Rudar
0
3
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Resavac | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
14.10
15:00
Bresje
Morava
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Bresje | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
14.10
15:00
Partizan (G)
Lipar
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
14.10
15:00
Partizan (M)
Sloga
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
15:00
Ribnik
Juhor
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Ribnik | 1 : 1 | Juhor |
14.10
14:30
14. Oktobar
ÄukariÄki
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | 14. Oktobar | 3 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
14.10
11:00
Pasjak
Zdravinje
1
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Pasjak | 1 : 0 | Zdravinje |
14.10
15:00
Rasinac
Bukovica
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Rasinac | 2 : 1 | Bukovica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Drugari
Jablanica
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Drugari | 1 : 3 | Jablanica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Å titari
Grkljane
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Å titari | 4 : 1 | Grkljane | |||||
14.10
15:00
Polet (Å )
Polet (K)
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Polet (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Lipovac
SebeÄevac
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Lipovac | 0 : 3 | SebeÄevac |
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki Ratar
Lehel
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki Ratar | 3 : 0 | Lehel | |||||
14.10
15:00
Potisje
OFK Klek
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 1 : 0 | OFK Klek | |||||
14.10
15:00
ŽFK Banat
Proleter 2006
3
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | ŽFK Banat | 3 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
14.10
15:00
MSK
Naftagas
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | MSK | 0 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
14.10
15:00
Omladinac
Mladost
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
14.10
15:00
Banat
Proleter
7
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Banat | 7 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
15:00
TamiÅ”
Sloga
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | TamiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladost
OFK Stajicevo
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | OFK Stajicevo | |||||
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Zlatica
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Zlatica |
14.10
15:30
Banat
Barice
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Barice | |||||
14.10
15:30
Vojvodina
Lokve
9
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Vojvodina | 9 : 1 | Lokve | |||||
14.10
15:30
JanoŔik
Vladimirovac
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | JanoŔik | 2 : 2 | Vladimirovac |
14.10
15:30
Omladinac
Vojvodina
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.10
15:30
Banat
Partizan
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
14.10
15:30
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.10
14:30
Sloga
Vajska
0
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Vajska | |||||
14.10
14:30
Borac 46 (O)
Mladost
6
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Borac 46 (O) | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.10
14:30
Borac (V)
NeŔtin
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Borac (V) | 1 : 2 | NeŔtin |
14.10
Srem
NoÄaj
3
2
|
14.10.2012 | Srem | 3 : 2 | NoÄaj | |||||
14.10
Mitros
Borac (VR)
1
0
|
14.10.2012 | Mitros | 1 : 0 | Borac (VR) | |||||
14.10
Hajduk
Sloga (Ä)
2
0
|
14.10.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
14.10
OFK Bosut
Sremac
0
3
|
14.10.2012 | OFK Bosut | 0 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
14.10
Sloga (Z)
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
14.10.2012 | Sloga (Z) | 2 : 1 | FruŔkogorac |
14.10
OFK Kraljevci
Sloga
2
1
|
14.10.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
Mladost
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
14.10.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
14.10
Napredak
PSK Putinci
2
1
|
14.10.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
14.10
FruŔka Gora
KruŔedol
1
0
|
14.10.2012 | FruŔka Gora | 1 : 0 | KruŔedol | |||||
14.10
Sremac
Borac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
14.10
Sloga
Polet
1
1
|
14.10.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
14.10
Borac (S)
FruŔkogorac
4
4
|
14.10.2012 | Borac (S) | 4 : 4 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
14.10
Borac (J)
RadniÄki 2
1
3
|
14.10.2012 | Borac (J) | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 |
14.10
15:30
Omladinac (B)
SinÄeliÄ
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
14.10
15:30
OFK BikiÄ
FruŔkogorac
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | OFK BikiÄ | 0 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Bratstvo
OFK BaÄinci
0
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
14.10
15:30
Omladinac (M)
Jedinstvo (M)
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (M) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
14.10
15:30
GraniÄar
OFK Bingula
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | GraniÄar | 1 : 3 | OFK Bingula | |||||
14.10
15:30
Jednota
Borac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Jednota | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Sremac
Jedinstvo (Lj)
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Lj) |
14.10
14:00
Mladost
Srem
1
4
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Srem | |||||
14.10
14:00
Vitez
Sloboda
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
14.10
14:00
OFK BrestaÄ
Kameni
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | OFK BrestaÄ | 1 : 1 | Kameni | |||||
14.10
14:00
Sremac
GraniÄar
0
1
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | GraniÄar |
14.10
15:00
OFK RadniÄki
Mladost
0
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.10
15:00
Bistrica
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
14.10
15:00
Mladi Borac
Å umadija
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Å umadija |
14.10
14:30
Posavina
Zadrugar
4
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Posavina | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.10
14:30
VukiÄevica
Urovci
4
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | VukiÄevica | 4 : 1 | Urovci | |||||
14.10
14:30
Omladinac
Belo Polje
0
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
14.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Trstenica
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Trstenica | |||||
14.10
14:30
Poljane
Skela
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Poljane | 1 : 1 | Skela |
14.10
14:30
Olimpija
BSK 2012
0
7
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Olimpija | 0 : 7 | BSK 2012 | |||||
14.10
10:00
Mladi proleter
GAK
1
2
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 2 | GAK | |||||
14.10
10:00
Sparta
Novi Beograd
1
4
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Sparta | 1 : 4 | Novi Beograd | |||||
14.10
14:30
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
Kozara
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
14.10
14:30
Pobednik
Busije
0
4
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Pobednik | 0 : 4 | Busije | |||||
14.10
14:30
Borac
BUSK
0
5
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 5 | BUSK |
14.10
11:00
Mladost (O)
Bair
1
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 0 | Bair | |||||
14.10
11:00
Stojan Lazarac
Gorki
0
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 0 : 1 | Gorki |
14.10
Kusovac
Polet (LJ)
3
0
|
14.10.2012 | Kusovac | 3 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
14.10
Mladost
Kotlenik (L)
0
0
|
14.10.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Kotlenik (L) |
14.10
14:30
Neresnica
Sloga
0
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Neresnica | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
14:30
Pionir Zelenik
Radenka
3
8
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Pionir Zelenik | 3 : 8 | Radenka | |||||
14.10
14:30
Kaona
Homolje
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Kaona | 3 : 0 | Homolje |
14.10
15:00
Krasava
7. Juli
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Krasava | 2 : 1 | 7. Juli |
14.10
15:00
ŠepŔin
Borac
2
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | ŠepŔin | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Napredak
Markovac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Markovac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Sloga
Senaja
4
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Senaja | |||||
14.10
15:00
OFK Student
Vlaska
3
5
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Student | 3 : 5 | Vlaska | |||||
14.10
15:00
Omladinac
Dedinje
5
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Dedinje |
14.10
27. Oktobar
Car UroÅ”
0
6
|
14.10.2012 | 27. Oktobar | 0 : 6 | Car UroÅ” | |||||
14.10
Borac
Mladost
2
2
|
14.10.2012 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
14.10
Planinac
Vojvodina
1
2
|
14.10.2012 | Planinac | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
14.10
15:00
20. Oktobar
Borac
0
7
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | 20. Oktobar | 0 : 7 | Borac |
14.10
14:30
Sloga
Baljevac
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Baljevac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Duboko
Polet Grabovac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Duboko | 1 : 1 | Polet Grabovac | |||||
14.10
14:30
Partizan Draževac
LjubiniÄ
3
1
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Partizan Draževac | 3 : 1 | LjubiniÄ | |||||
14.10
14:30
Crvena Zastava
Borac
1
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Crvena Zastava | 1 : 0 | Borac |
14.10
14:00
Drugarstvo
TrgoviŔte
2
2
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Drugarstvo | 2 : 2 | TrgoviŔte | |||||
14.10
14:00
Gorica
Borac
2
4
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Gorica | 2 : 4 | Borac |
14.10
14:00
Kolubara
Sloga
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
14:30
Proleter
Ratkovac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Ratkovac | |||||
14.10
14:00
Polet
Stepanje
2
2
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Stepanje | |||||
14.10
14:00
NepriÄava
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
0
3
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | NepriÄava | 0 : 3 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ |
14.10
14:30
Ibar
MoŔa
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Ibar | 3 : 0 | MoŔa |
14.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Radnicki
0
7
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 7 | Radnicki | |||||
14.10
15:30
Mladost (R)
Polet
2
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
14.10
15:30
Å umadija
Mladost (GM)
4
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
14.10
15:30
Radnik
Popovac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Hajduk
Omladinac
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
15:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo
10
1
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 10 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
14.10
Mladost
Meteor
0
5
|
14.10.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Meteor | |||||
14.10
Badnjevac
SinÄeliÄ
3
0
|
14.10.2012 | Badnjevac | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ |
14.10
15:00
Napredak
Slemen
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Slemen | |||||
14.10
15:00
Palilulac
Sloga
1
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
14.10
14:00
Vrhpolje
ÄobanÄe
4
2
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Vrhpolje | 4 : 2 | ÄobanÄe | |||||
14.10
14:00
Mladost
Lonjin
4
1
|
14.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Lonjin |
14.10
15:00
GraniÄar
Vratarnica
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 0 | Vratarnica | |||||
14.10
15:00
IMT
Malinik
3
4
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | IMT | 3 : 4 | Malinik |
14.10
15:30
Rubin
Garevina
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Rubin | 3 : 2 | Garevina | |||||
14.10
15:30
Vražogrnci
Mladi Gorani
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | Vražogrnci | 0 : 0 | Mladi Gorani | |||||
14.10
15:30
ObiliÄ
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
14.10.2012 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
14.10
15:00
Moravac
Pobeda
3
2
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Moravac | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
14.10
15:00
PoneÅ”
Sloga (B)
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | PoneÅ” | 1 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
14.10
15:00
Ropotovo
Oskar
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Ropotovo | 1 : 1 | Oskar |
14.10
15:00
Brezovica
Sitnica
1
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Brezovica | 1 : 1 | Sitnica | |||||
14.10
15:00
Plemetina
Polet
0
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Plemetina | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.10
15:00
Gracko
Äaglavica
4
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Gracko | 4 : 3 | Äaglavica | |||||
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki
GraÄanica
1
3
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | GraÄanica |
14.10
14:30
OFK Borac
Veliki Borak
0
4
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | OFK Borac | 0 : 4 | Veliki Borak | |||||
14.10
14:30
Mladost Gaj 2011
LisoviÄ 1977
1
4
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 1 : 4 | LisoviÄ 1977 |
14.10
13:00
Spartak
Å abac
10
0
|
14.10.2012 13:00 | Spartak | 10 : 0 | Å abac |
14.10
15:00
RadniÄki 1919
Rubin
1
5
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki 1919 | 1 : 5 | Rubin |
14.10
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin |
14.10
11:00
Mladost
GoÄ
4
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
14.10
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Å umadija 1903
3
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
14.10
14:30
Javor
Zlatar
3
0
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Zlatar |
14.10
11:00
Proleter (BK)
RadniÄki (K)
3
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Proleter (BK) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
14.10
10:00
Polet
Vulturul
2
5
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Polet | 2 : 5 | Vulturul | |||||
14.10
10:00
VrŔac
Sloga (P)
8
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | VrŔac | 8 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
14.10
GFK Jasenica 1911
Sloga (L)
5
0
|
14.10.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 5 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
14.10
KaraÄorÄe
Smederevo
0
4
|
14.10.2012 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
14.10
Morava
Mladi radnik (P)
0
1
|
14.10.2012 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) |
14.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
KruŔik
2
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
14.10
15:00
Loznica
Radjevac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
14.10
15:00
Radnicki
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
14.10.2012 15:00 | Radnicki | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.10
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
14.10
12:00
Proleter 2006
VrŔac
1
2
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 2 | VrŔac | |||||
14.10
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Novi Sad
1
2
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.10
12:00
Hajduk
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
14.10
12:00
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
0
2
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.10
12:00
Crvenka
Indeks
1
1
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Indeks |
14.10
13:00
Tavankut
Tisa
8
1
|
14.10.2012 13:00 | Tavankut | 8 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
14.10
13:00
Vinogradar
NjegoÅ”
1
0
|
14.10.2012 13:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
14.10
13:00
Proleter
Preporod
1
3
|
14.10.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Preporod |
14.10
10:00
RadniÄki
Subotica '96
1
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Subotica '96 |
14.10
10:00
Morava
Badnjevac
4
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Badnjevac |
14.10
14:30
FAP
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
|
14.10.2012 14:30 | FAP | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
14.10
12:00
RadniÄki
Å abac
1
3
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Å abac | |||||
14.10
12:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
14.10.2012 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
14.10
Rudar (KM)
Pazar Juniors 2011
6
1
|
14.10.2012 | Rudar (KM) | 6 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
14.10
Pazar Juniors "Ajax"
Rudar (B)
4
1
|
14.10.2012 | Pazar Juniors "Ajax" | 4 : 1 | Rudar (B) |
14.10
AS
Rad
2
1
|
14.10.2012 | AS | 2 : 1 | Rad |
14.10
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
14.10
10:00
Proleter 2006
VrŔac
3
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
14.10
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Novi Sad
1
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.10
10:00
Hajduk
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
14.10
10:00
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
0
0
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.10
10:00
Crvenka
Indeks
2
3
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | Indeks |
14.10
11:00
Osipaonica
Borac
2
1
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Borac |
14.10
11:00
Subotica
ObiliÄ
9
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 9 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
14.10
GFK Jasenica 1911
Å umadija
3
1
|
14.10.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
14.10
10:30
Panter
Seljak
0
0
|
14.10.2012 10:30 | Panter | 0 : 0 | Seljak |
14.10
10:00
Kolonija
RadniÄki
0
3
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki |
14.10
09:00
Sloga (D)
SuŔica
2
0
|
14.10.2012 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
14.10
09:00
Borac
Slavija
4
3
|
14.10.2012 09:00 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Slavija |
14.10
10:00
RadniÄki
Å abac
2
0
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
14.10
10:00
BuduÄnost
Ribnica
4
2
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
14.10
10:00
Osecina
Loznica
1
2
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Osecina | 1 : 2 | Loznica |
14.10
11:00
OFK LeŔak
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
2
2
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | OFK LeÅ”ak | 2 : 2 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
14.10
11:00
Tutin
Kosmet
0
3
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Tutin | 0 : 3 | Kosmet | |||||
14.10
11:00
Pazar Juniors
Rudar (B)
4
2
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 4 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
14.10
11:00
Rudar (KM)
OFK Ras
4
0
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Rudar (KM) | 4 : 0 | OFK Ras | |||||
14.10
11:00
Granit
JoŔanica
3
7
|
14.10.2012 11:00 | Granit | 3 : 7 | JoŔanica |
14.10
09:30
Subotica '00
BaÄka 1901
5
1
|
14.10.2012 09:30 | Subotica '00 | 5 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
14.10
09:30
AFK
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
0
6
|
14.10.2012 09:30 | AFK | 0 : 6 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | |||||
14.10
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Senta
6
0
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 6 : 0 | Senta | |||||
14.10
09:30
Potisje
Subotica '01
4
2
|
14.10.2012 09:30 | Potisje | 4 : 2 | Subotica '01 | |||||
14.10
10:00
Dribling
BaÄka Topola
3
2
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Dribling | 3 : 2 | BaÄka Topola |
14.10
10:00
Duljaj
KaraÄorÄe (R)
5
1
|
14.10.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 5 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
14.10
17:00
Cedevita
Crvena zvezda Telekom
68
66
|
14.10.2012 17:00 | Cedevita | 68 : 66 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
14.10
19:00
Partizan mts
Å iroki WWin
65
62
|
14.10.2012 19:00 | Partizan mts | 65 : 62 | Å iroki WWin | |||||
14.10
18:00
Krka
Cibona
69
67
|
14.10.2012 18:00 | Krka | 69 : 67 | Cibona |
14.10
12:30
Mega Vizura
VrŔac
92
81
|
14.10.2012 12:30 | Mega Vizura | 92 : 81 | VrŔac |
14.10
18:00
Peac-Pecs
Celje
60
52
|
14.10.2012 18:00 | Peac-Pecs | 60 : 52 | Celje | |||||
14.10
18:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
81
64
|
14.10.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 81 : 64 | Vojvodina |
14.10
18:00
BeoÄin
Å abac
55
65
|
14.10.2012 18:00 | BeoÄin | 55 : 65 | Å abac |
14.10
18:00
TopliÄanin
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
14.10.2012 18:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume |
14.10
16:00
Varadin
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
14.10.2012 16:00 | Varadin | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
14.10
19:00
Kolubara
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
14.10.2012 19:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
14.10
19:00
Vojvodina
Kraguj
3
0
|
14.10.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Kraguj | |||||
14.10
18:00
MD Zrenjanin
RadniÄki (B)
3
2
|
14.10.2012 18:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (B) |
14.10
19:00
Nova Pazova
Crvena Zvezda
23
22
|
14.10.2012 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 23 : 22 | Crvena Zvezda |
14.10
Vlasotince
BSK Heba
28
26
|
14.10.2012 | Vlasotince | 28 : 26 | BSK Heba | |||||
14.10
Jagodina
Äerdap
34
24
|
14.10.2012 | Jagodina | 34 : 24 | Äerdap |
14.10
18:00
Loznica
RadniÄki
26
23
|
14.10.2012 18:00 | Loznica | 26 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.10
19:30
Novi Beograd
Smederevo
32
27
|
14.10.2012 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 32 : 27 | Smederevo |
14.10
19:00
TrepÄa
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
31
27
|
14.10.2012 19:00 | TrepÄa | 31 : 27 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | |||||
14.10
19:00
15 oktobar
RadniÄki 2
30
27
|
14.10.2012 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 30 : 27 | RadniÄki 2 |
14.10
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
Crvena Zvezda
30
30
|
14.10.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 30 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda |
14.10
17:00
Crveni krst
ZajeÄar 2
39
23
|
14.10.2012 17:00 | Crveni krst | 39 : 23 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
14.10
17:00
RTB Bor
TopliÄanin
25
24
|
14.10.2012 17:00 | RTB Bor | 25 : 24 | TopliÄanin |