XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 162 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 3 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
03.12.2023 17:00
TSC
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
4 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
03.12.2023 13:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.12.2023 15:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
OFK Vršac
Vršac
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
03.12.2023 13:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
FSU Kraljevica
Zaje─Źar
7 : 0
Šljivar
Šljivar
03.12.2023 13:00
FSU Kraljevica
7 : 0
Šljivar
Rudar (P)
Podvis
4 : 3
Radni─Źki 1946
Lubnica
03.12.2023 13:00
Rudar (P)
4 : 3
Radni─Źki 1946
Jastrebac
Tešica
2 : 3
Rad 1974
Merošina
03.12.2023 13:00
Jastrebac
2 : 3
Rad 1974
Prvi partizan
U┼żice
5 : 0
Gluma─Ź
Gluma─Ź
03.12.2023 13:00
Prvi partizan
5 : 0
Gluma─Ź
Omladinac
Zdrav─Źi─çi
1 : 4
Je┼żevica
Velika Je┼żevica
03.12.2023 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 4
Je┼żevica
Lazarica
Prilipac
3 : 0
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
03.12.2023 13:00
Lazarica
3 : 0
Višesava
Tara
Kremna
1 : 1
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
03.12.2023 13:00
Tara
1 : 1
Gorobilje
Jasen
Brodarevo
0 : 3
Kotroman
Mokra Gora
03.12.2023 13:00
Jasen
0 : 3
Kotroman
Polet
Rasna
1 : 1
Crnokosa
Kosjeri─ç
03.12.2023 13:00
Polet
1 : 1
Crnokosa
Bakionica
Bakionica
6 : 3
Sloga
Sjenica
03.12.2023 13:00
Bakionica
6 : 3
Sloga
GOŠK
Gabela
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
03.12.2023 19:45
GOŠK
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
Posušje
4 : 1
Igman
Konjic
03.12.2023 13:00
Posušje
4 : 1
Igman
Almer├şa
Almeria
0 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
03.12.2023 16:15
Almer├şa
0 : 0
Real Betis
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Atl├ętico Madrid
Madrid
03.12.2023 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 0
Atl├ętico Madrid
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
0 : 0
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
03.12.2023 14:00
Mallorca
0 : 0
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
03.12.2023 18:30
Sevilla
1 : 1
Villarreal
Monaco
Monaco
2 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
03.12.2023 15:00
Monaco
2 : 0
Montpellier
Le Havre
Le Havre
0 : 2
PSG
Paris
03.12.2023 13:00
Le Havre
0 : 2
PSG
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 0
Metz
Longeville-l├Ęs-Metz
03.12.2023 17:05
Lille
2 : 0
Metz
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
2 : 0
Stade Rennais
Rennes
03.12.2023 20:45
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 0
Stade Rennais
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
3 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
03.12.2023 15:00
Stade Brestois 29
3 : 0
Clermont
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
03.12.2023 15:00
Toulouse
1 : 1
Lorient
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingham
03.12.2023 15:00
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Aston Villa
Chelsea
London
3 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
03.12.2023 15:00
Chelsea
3 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 3
Fulham
London
03.12.2023 15:00
Liverpool
4 : 3
Fulham
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 3
Tottenham Hotspur
London
03.12.2023 17:30
Manchester City
3 : 3
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
London
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
03.12.2023 15:00
West Ham United
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
03.12.2023 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
03.12.2023 17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
03.12.2023 19:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
03.12.2023 15:00
Fiorentina
3 : 0
Salernitana
Lecce
Lecce
1 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
03.12.2023 12:30
Lecce
1 : 1
Bologna
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 3
Inter
Milano
03.12.2023 20:45
Napoli
0 : 3
Inter
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
03.12.2023 18:00
Sassuolo
1 : 2
Roma
Udinese
Udine
3 : 3
Hellas Verona
Verona
03.12.2023 15:00
Udinese
3 : 3
Hellas Verona
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
03.12.2023 14:00
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
03.12.2023 12:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladost (L)
Lu─Źani
4 : 2
IMT
Beograd
03.12.2023 13:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 2
IMT
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
7 : 0
OLE
Bor─Źa
03.12.2023 16:30
Vojvodina
7 : 0
OLE
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
03.12.2023 15:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladost (L)
Lu─Źani
3 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
03.12.2023 15:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Brodarac
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
03.12.2023 12:00
Brodarac
0 : 2
Partizan
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
03.12.2023 10:00
Brodarac
0 : 3
Partizan
Napredak
Markovac
4 : 1
Šumadinac 1913
Natalinci
03.12.2023 10:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Šumadinac 1913

Košarka

Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
84 : 56
Cibona
Zagreb
03.12.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
84 : 56
Cibona
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
73 : 79
Zadar
Zadar
03.12.2023 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
73 : 79
Zadar
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
89 : 77
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
─îa─Źak
03.12.2023 16:00
Vojvodina mts
89 : 77
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
94 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
03.12.2023 16:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
94 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Gold gondola
─îajetina
105 : 95
Tamiš
Pan─Źevo
03.12.2023 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
105 : 95
Tamiš
┼Żelezni─Źar
─îa─Źak
121 : 59
Morava
Vladi─Źin Han
03.12.2023 18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
121 : 59
Morava
Trijumf
Niš
101 : 68
Bin
Zaje─Źar
03.12.2023 16:30
Trijumf
101 : 68
Bin
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
75 : 66
Marinos
Niš
03.12.2023 20:00
Topli─Źanin
75 : 66
Marinos
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
80 : 92
Sloven
Ruma
03.12.2023 18:00
Petrovgrad
80 : 92
Sloven
─ćuprija
─ćuprija
82 : 89
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
03.12.2023 14:00
─ćuprija
82 : 89
Zlatar
IBC
Beograd
85 : 58
Paragon
Lazarevac
03.12.2023 19:30
IBC
85 : 58
Paragon
Cerak
Beograd
58 : 76
ABBA
Bari─Ź
03.12.2023 18:30
Cerak
58 : 76
ABBA
Umka D┼żez
Umka
81 : 68
Eko Sport
Beograd
03.12.2023 17:00
Umka D┼żez
81 : 68
Eko Sport
Rtanj
Boljevac
100 : 90
Play 017
Bujanovac
03.12.2023 17:00
Rtanj
100 : 90
Play 017
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
67 : 76
Svrljig
Svrljig
03.12.2023 14:00
Actavis Academy
67 : 76
Svrljig
Duga
Šabac
45 : 87
Mega MIS
Beograd
03.12.2023 18:30
Duga
45 : 87
Mega MIS
Topol─Źanka
Ba─Źka Topola
74 : 61
Vrbas
Vrbas
03.12.2023 18:30
Topol─Źanka
74 : 61
Vrbas
Spartak
Subotica
84 : 78
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Novi Sad
03.12.2023 20:00
Spartak
84 : 78
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Student
Niš
82 : 85
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
03.12.2023 16:30
Student
82 : 85
Crvena zvezda mts
─îA basket
─îa─Źak
62 : 70
Ras
Beograd
03.12.2023 12:30
─îA basket
62 : 70
Ras
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
68 : 81
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
03.12.2023 20:00
Proleter (NS)
68 : 81
Proleter 023
Radni─Źki (B)
Beograd
80 : 75
SPD Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
03.12.2023 15:30
Radni─Źki (B)
80 : 75
SPD Radni─Źki
Karaburma
Beograd
75 : 71
Rudar 1903
Bor
03.12.2023 17:00
Karaburma
75 : 71
Rudar 1903
OKK U┼żice
U┼żice
59 : 61
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
03.12.2023 17:00
OKK U┼żice
59 : 61
Dynamic VIP PAY
Joker
Sombor
83 : 102
Mega MIS
Beograd
03.12.2023 17:30
Joker
83 : 102
Mega MIS
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
96 : 64
Sloboda
U┼żice
03.12.2023 13:30
Vojvodina mts
96 : 64
Sloboda
Zemun Borac
Zemun
80 : 75
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.12.2023 16:30
Zemun Borac
80 : 75
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
Kraljevo
78 : 72
BKK Radni─Źki
Beograd
03.12.2023 17:00
Sloga
78 : 72
BKK Radni─Źki
Konstantin
Niš
56 : 77
Borac Mozzart
─îa─Źak
03.12.2023 14:30
Konstantin
56 : 77
Borac Mozzart
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
74 : 44
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
03.12.2023 16:00
Crvena zvezda mts
74 : 44
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
03.12.2023 17:30
Dunav Volley
1 : 3
VGSK
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
03.12.2023 16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
03.12.2023 18:00
Kikinda
0 : 3
Sloven
Ba─Źka Palanka
Ba─Źka Palanka
0 : 3
Partizan
Ba─Ź
03.12.2023 16:30
Ba─Źka Palanka
0 : 3
Partizan
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Mladost
Bosilegrad
03.12.2023
Jagodina
3 : 0
Mladost
Timok
Zaje─Źar
1 : 3
Ozren
Sokobanja
03.12.2023 17:00
Timok
1 : 3
Ozren
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
03.12.2023 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Valjevo
Valjevo
03.12.2023 18:30
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Valjevo
Panda
Vranje
3 : 1
Napredak 037
Kruševac
03.12.2023 15:00
Panda
3 : 1
Napredak 037
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 3
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
03.12.2023 15:00
Jagodina
0 : 3
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
Leposavi─ç
Leposavi─ç
1 : 3
Lotus
─îa─Źak
03.12.2023 12:00
Leposavi─ç
1 : 3
Lotus
Tehni─Źar
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Sloboda S
─îa─Źak
03.12.2023 15:00
Tehni─Źar
1 : 3
Sloboda S
Drina
Bajina Bašta
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
03.12.2023 15:00
Drina
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
03.12.2023 17:00
Srem 2
3 : 1
Vršac
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljaji─çevo
03.12.2023 21:00
Dunav Volej
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Zaje─Źar
Zaje─Źar
3 : 1
Viner
Bor
03.12.2023 17:00
Zaje─Źar
3 : 1
Viner
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 1
Vrba 2019
Vrba
03.12.2023 17:00
Tutin
3 : 1
Vrba 2019
┼ŻOK Bagdala
Kruševac
3 : 0
Raška
Raška
03.12.2023 12:30
┼ŻOK Bagdala
3 : 0
Raška
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 0
Trstenik
Trstenik
03.12.2023 13:00
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
3 : 0
Trstenik
┼Żelezni─Źar
Beograd
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
03.12.2023 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
03.12.2023 13:00
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Vo┼żdovac
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
03.12.2023 15:00
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Roda
Timok
Zaje─Źar
3 : 0
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
03.12.2023 14:00
Timok
3 : 0
Volejbor-Tim

Rukomet

Sivac 69
Sivac
28 : 29
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
03.12.2023 18:00
Sivac 69
28 : 29
In─Ĺija
Crvenka Jaffa
Crvenka
32 : 28
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
03.12.2023 18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
32 : 28
Hercegovac
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
26 : 35
Kolubara
Lazarevac
03.12.2023 18:30
Radni─Źki (O)
26 : 35
Kolubara
SU Lavovi
Beograd
28 : 32
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
03.12.2023 20:30
SU Lavovi
28 : 32
Vrbas Petrol
Metalac
Kraljevo
27 : 31
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
03.12.2023 18:00
Metalac
27 : 31
Topli─Źanin
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
27 : 38
Rudar
Kostolac
03.12.2023 18:00
Bela Palanka
27 : 38
Rudar
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
21 : 22
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
03.12.2023 19:00
Vlasotince
21 : 22
Hajduk Veljko
Metalac
Futog
40 : 25
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
03.12.2023 16:00
Metalac
40 : 25
Vojvoda Stepa
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
40 : 25
Sombor
Sombor
03.12.2023 20:00
PIK Prigrevica
40 : 25
Sombor
Ruma
Ruma
24 : 28
Radni─Źki 1958
Šid
03.12.2023 18:00
Ruma
24 : 28
Radni─Źki 1958
Senta
Senta
43 : 35
Crepaja
Crepaja
03.12.2023 18:00
Senta
43 : 35
Crepaja
Mladost
Vršac
29 : 26
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
03.12.2023 19:00
Mladost
29 : 26
Zrenjanin
Radni─Źki
Jaša Tomić
23 : 47
RA Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
03.12.2023 19:00
Radni─Źki
23 : 47
RA Dinamo
SPD Radni─Źki 2
Kragujevac
28 : 34
┼Żupa 54
Aleksandrovac
03.12.2023 17:00
SPD Radni─Źki 2
28 : 34
┼Żupa 54
Šamot 65 2
Aran─Ĺelovac
25 : 30
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
03.12.2023 14:00
Šamot 65 2
25 : 30
Lokomotiva
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
24 : 38
Mladost
─îa─Źak
03.12.2023 19:00
Prijepolje
24 : 38
Mladost
Para─çin
Para─çin
29 : 30
Metalac
Valjevo
03.12.2023 17:00
Para─çin
29 : 30
Metalac
Jedinstvo 1974
Krnjevo
30 : 33
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
03.12.2023 18:30
Jedinstvo 1974
30 : 33
Aleksinac
Zaje─Źar 1949
Zaje─Źar
38 : 26
Vukovi 22
Leskovac
03.12.2023 19:00
Zaje─Źar 1949
38 : 26
Vukovi 22
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
39 : 34
Rtanj
Boljevac
03.12.2023 15:00
BSK Heba
39 : 34
Rtanj
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
Leskovac
26 : 28
Jastrebac
Blace
03.12.2023 18:00
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
26 : 28
Jastrebac
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
29 : 27
Mladi radnik
Po┼żarevac
03.12.2023 18:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
29 : 27
Mladi radnik
Novi Beograd
Beograd
26 : 20
Partizan 2
Beograd
03.12.2023 19:30
Novi Beograd
26 : 20
Partizan 2
Rakovica
Rakovica
39 : 33
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
03.12.2023 18:00
Rakovica
39 : 33
Mladenovac
Pan─Źevo
Pan─Źevo
25 : 19
Radni─Źki BG
Beograd
03.12.2023 18:00
Pan─Źevo
25 : 19
Radni─Źki BG
Kikinda
Kikinda
22 : 19
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
03.12.2023 15:00
Kikinda
22 : 19
Aleksinac
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
24 : 23
ORK Beograd
Beograd
03.12.2023 18:00
Topli─Źanin
24 : 23
ORK Beograd
Bekament BB - 2
Aran─Ĺelovac
29 : 30
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
03.12.2023 17:30
Bekament BB - 2
29 : 30
Metalac (K)
SPD Radni─Źki - 2
Kragujevac
34 : 16
Pazar 2003
Novi Pazar
03.12.2023 15:00
SPD Radni─Źki - 2
34 : 16
Pazar 2003
ORK Loznica
Loznica
17 : 54
Loznica grad
Loznica
03.12.2023 16:00
ORK Loznica
17 : 54
Loznica grad
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
28 : 27
Rudar
Kostolac
03.12.2023 17:00
Sloga
28 : 27
Rudar
Bor Zijin Copper 2
Bor
18 : 41
Zaje─Źar 1949
Zaje─Źar
03.12.2023 15:00
Bor Zijin Copper 2
18 : 41
Zaje─Źar 1949
Radan
Lebane
13 : 41
Naisa 2
Niš
03.12.2023 17:00
Radan
13 : 41
Naisa 2

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd
Beograd
18 : 15
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.12.2023 20:30
Novi Beograd
18 : 15
BVK Crvena zvezda

Futsal

Zlatibor
─îajetina
2 : 1
Sjenica
Sjenica
03.12.2023 21:00
Zlatibor
2 : 1
Sjenica
Oplenac
Topola
4 : 7
Lapovo
Lapovo
03.12.2023 20:00
Oplenac
4 : 7
Lapovo

Stoni tenis

Rudar
Kostolac
4 : 1
Caribrod
Dimitrovgrad
03.12.2023 10:00
Rudar
4 : 1
Caribrod
Millennium
Vršac
4 : 1
Akademija 2018
Novi Sad
03.12.2023 10:00
Millennium
4 : 1
Akademija 2018
Ba─Źka Palanka
Ba─Źka Palanka
4 : 1
Detelinara 2015 MG
Novi Sad
03.12.2023 10:00
Ba─Źka Palanka
4 : 1
Detelinara 2015 MG
Taurunum
Zemun
4 : 2
Medijana
Niš
03.12.2023 10:00
Taurunum
4 : 2
Medijana
Primar CO
Beograd
4 : 0
─îelarevo
─îelarevo
03.12.2023 10:00
Primar CO
4 : 0
─îelarevo
Galadska
Kikinda
4 : 0
Radni─Źki MMXVII
Niš
03.12.2023 10:00
Galadska
4 : 0
Radni─Źki MMXVII
Radni─Źki MMXVII
Niš
1 : 4
Rudar
Kostolac
03.12.2023 16:00
Radni─Źki MMXVII
1 : 4
Rudar
─îelarevo
─îelarevo
2 : 4
Galadska
Kikinda
03.12.2023 16:00
─îelarevo
2 : 4
Galadska
Medijana
Niš
0 : 4
Primar CO
Beograd
03.12.2023 16:00
Medijana
0 : 4
Primar CO
Detelinara 2015 MG
Novi Sad
4 : 3
Taurunum
Zemun
03.12.2023 16:00
Detelinara 2015 MG
4 : 3
Taurunum
Akademija 2018
Novi Sad
0 : 4
Ba─Źka Palanka
Ba─Źka Palanka
03.12.2023 16:00
Akademija 2018
0 : 4
Ba─Źka Palanka
Caribrod
Dimitrovgrad
4 : 0
Millennium
Vršac
03.12.2023 16:00
Caribrod
4 : 0
Millennium
Aran─Ĺelovac
Aran─Ĺelovac
4 : 3
SFS Borac
Para─çin
03.12.2023 11:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
4 : 3
SFS Borac
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
4 : 0
Proleter
Po┼żarevac
03.12.2023 12:00
Radni─Źki
4 : 0
Proleter
Po┼żarevac 2
Po┼żarevac
0 : 4
Borac
Kumane
03.12.2023 18:00
Po┼żarevac 2
0 : 4
Borac
Slavija 96
Kova─Źica
4 : 2
Stoni
Niš
03.12.2023 13:00
Slavija 96
4 : 2
Stoni
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
0 : 4
Lu┼żnica
Babušnica
03.12.2023 13:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 4
Lu┼żnica
Tornado
Mihajlovo
0 : 4
Spark
Beograd
03.12.2023 13:00
Tornado
0 : 4
Spark
Pan─Źevo
Pan─Źevo
4 : 0
Ugrinovci
Ugrinovci
03.12.2023 13:00
Pan─Źevo
4 : 0
Ugrinovci
Tikvara
Ba─Źka Palanka
4 : 0
Zmajevo
Zmajevo
03.12.2023 13:00
Tikvara
4 : 0
Zmajevo
Ugrinovci
Ugrinovci
0 : 4
Tikvara
Ba─Źka Palanka
03.12.2023 19:00
Ugrinovci
0 : 4
Tikvara
Spark
Beograd
4 : 0
Pan─Źevo
Pan─Źevo
03.12.2023 19:00
Spark
4 : 0
Pan─Źevo
Lu┼żnica
Babušnica
4 : 0
Tornado
Mihajlovo
03.12.2023 19:00
Lu┼żnica
4 : 0
Tornado
Stoni
Niš
1 : 4
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
03.12.2023 19:00
Stoni
1 : 4
Hajduk Veljko
Flip
Novi Sad
03.12.2023
19:00
Slavija 96
Kova─Źica
03.12.2023 19:00
Flip
:
Slavija 96