XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 43 utakmica za dan
Petak, 1 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
01.12.2023 16:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Javor Matis
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
01.12.2023 18:30
Spartak ŽK
1 : 0
Radnik
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
01.12.2023 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Velež
Mostar
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
01.12.2023 18:00
Velež
1 : 0
Sarajevo
BSK
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
01.12.2023 13:00
BSK
3 : 1
Borac
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
2 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
01.12.2023 21:00
Las Palmas
2 : 0
Getafe
Reims
Reims
2 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
01.12.2023 21:00
Reims
2 : 1
Strasbourg
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
0 : 1
Kƶln
Kƶln
01.12.2023 20:30
Darmstadt 98
0 : 1
Kƶln
Monza
Monza
1 : 2
Juventus
Torino
01.12.2023 20:45
Monza
1 : 2
Juventus

KoŔarka

Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
97 : 80
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
01.12.2023 20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
97 : 80
Anadolu Efes
Valencia
Valencia
84 : 98
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
01.12.2023 20:30
Valencia
84 : 98
Baskonia
Barcelona
Barcelona
101 : 92
LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
01.12.2023 20:30
Barcelona
101 : 92
LDLC Asvel
Split
Split
78 : 74
Krka
Novo Mesto
01.12.2023 18:00
Split
78 : 74
Krka
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
82 : 81
Dunav
Stari Banovci
01.12.2023 19:00
Proleter Naftagas
82 : 81
Dunav
Jablanica
Medveđa
60 : 81
NiÅ”
NiÅ”
01.12.2023 18:30
Jablanica
60 : 81
NiÅ”
Hajduk
Kula
77 : 73
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
01.12.2023 18:00
Hajduk
77 : 73
Srem
Dunav 2014
Apatin
75 : 65
Akademik
Srbobran
01.12.2023 21:00
Dunav 2014
75 : 65
Akademik
Plana
Velika Plana
88 : 82
Mladost
Čačak
01.12.2023 20:00
Plana
88 : 82
Mladost
Mladost Veba
Beograd
96 : 64
Flash
Beograd
01.12.2023 20:05
Mladost Veba
96 : 64
Flash
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
72 : 87
Hisar
Leskovac
01.12.2023 17:00
Mladost Vesna
72 : 87
Hisar

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
01.12.2023 20:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
NiÅ”
NiÅ”
01.12.2023 19:00
Karađorđe
3 : 0
NiÅ”
Borac (S)
Starčevo
2 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
01.12.2023 16:30
Borac (S)
2 : 3
Ribnica
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
01.12.2023 19:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 1
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
01.12.2023 19:30
Dubočica
3 : 1
Spartak (Lj)
Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
BavaniŔte
BavaniŔte
01.12.2023 20:00
Proleter
3 : 0
BavaniŔte
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički Blaster
Beograd
01.12.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Radnički Blaster
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
01.12.2023 17:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Panonija
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 1
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
01.12.2023 20:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Odbojka 013
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
01.12.2023 20:00
Jedinstvo 2
3 : 0
Dunav

Rukomet

Jugović
Kać
19 : 34
Partizan
Beograd
01.12.2023 19:00
Jugović
19 : 34
Partizan
Sinđelić
Beograd
27 : 32
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
01.12.2023 18:30
Sinđelić
27 : 32
Kikinda Grindex
Apatin
Apatin
19 : 29
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
01.12.2023 19:15
Apatin
19 : 29
Jedinstvo
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
30 : 27
Hercegovina
Sečanj
01.12.2023 19:00
Mladost TSK
30 : 27
Hercegovina
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
30 : 31
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
01.12.2023 19:00
ŽSK 1955
30 : 31
Potisje Pleteks

Futsal

Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
5 : 3
Zlatar 033
Nova VaroÅ”
01.12.2023 20:00
Metalac Kolorado
5 : 3
Zlatar 033
Despot
Despotovac
10 : 1
Timok 2013
Zaječar
01.12.2023 19:30
Despot
10 : 1
Timok 2013
Kopaonik
Brus
9 : 0
Timakum
Knjaževac
01.12.2023 20:30
Kopaonik
9 : 0
Timakum
Lapovo
Lapovo
5 : 6
Oplenac
Topola
01.12.2023 21:00
Lapovo
5 : 6
Oplenac
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
2 : 5
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
01.12.2023 20:00
Karađorđe 2015
2 : 5
Aranđelovac
Desetka
Å abac
4 : 2
Ares
Prijepolje
01.12.2023 21:00
Desetka
4 : 2
Ares

Stoni tenis

Brana Paunović 2
RaŔanac
4 : 2
Omladinac 2 2016
Å etonje
01.12.2023 19:00
Brana Paunović 2
4 : 2
Omladinac 2 2016
Melnica 2
Melnica
4 : 0
Pobednik 012
Kamenovo
01.12.2023 19:00
Melnica 2
4 : 0
Pobednik 012