XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 150 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
09.12.2023 16:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
09.12.2023 18:30
Železničar
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
09.12.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
TSC
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
09.12.2023 15:00
Kolubara
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
09.12.2023 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 2
Borac
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 0
Posušje
Posušje
09.12.2023 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Posušje
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
09.12.2023 16:00
Sarajevo
3 : 0
GOŠK
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 0
Mornar
Bar
09.12.2023 16:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Mornar
Dečić
Tuzi
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
09.12.2023 15:00
Dečić
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
09.12.2023 13:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Arsenal
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 1
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
09.12.2023 14:00
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 1
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
09.12.2023 21:00
Mallorca
1 : 0
Sevilla
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
09.12.2023 16:15
Real Betis
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 : 3
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
09.12.2023 18:30
Villarreal
0 : 3
Real Sociedad
PSG
Paris
2 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
09.12.2023 21:00
PSG
2 : 1
Nantes
Stade Rennais
Rennes
1 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
09.12.2023 17:00
Stade Rennais
1 : 2
Monaco
Aston Villa
Birmingham
1 : 0
Arsenal
London
09.12.2023 18:30
Aston Villa
1 : 0
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
1 : 1
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
09.12.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 1
Burnley
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
09.12.2023 13:30
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Liverpool
Manchester United
Manchester
0 : 3
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
09.12.2023 16:00
Manchester United
0 : 3
Bournemouth
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 0
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
09.12.2023 16:00
Sheffield United
1 : 0
Brentford
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
09.12.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
3 : 2
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
09.12.2023 15:30
Heidenheim
3 : 2
Darmstadt 98
Union Berlin
Berlin
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
09.12.2023 15:30
Union Berlin
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 3
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
09.12.2023 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
5 : 1
Bayern München
München
09.12.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 : 1
Bayern München
Werder Bremen
Bremen
2 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
09.12.2023 15:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
09.12.2023 15:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 2
Milan
Milano
09.12.2023 18:00
Atalanta
3 : 2
Milan
Hellas Verona
Verona
1 : 1
Lazio
Roma
09.12.2023 15:00
Hellas Verona
1 : 1
Lazio
Inter
Milano
4 : 0
Udinese
Udine
09.12.2023 20:45
Inter
4 : 0
Udinese

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
82 : 76
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
09.12.2023 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
82 : 76
FMP Soccerbet
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
74 : 86
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
09.12.2023 17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
74 : 86
Cedevita Olimpija
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
75 : 86
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
09.12.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
75 : 86
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Joker
Sombor
95 : 81
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
09.12.2023 19:00
Joker
95 : 81
Dynamic BalkanBet
Sloboda
Užice
103 : 82
Metalac
Valjevo
09.12.2023 18:00
Sloboda
103 : 82
Metalac
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
79 : 84
Vršac
Vršac
09.12.2023 17:00
SPD Radnički
79 : 84
Vršac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
87 : 90
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
09.12.2023 19:00
OKK Beograd
87 : 90
Vojvodina mts
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
91 : 77
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
09.12.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
91 : 77
Mladost MaxBet
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
68 : 77
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
09.12.2023 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
68 : 77
Hercegovac
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
82 : 81
Borac Zemun
Zemun
09.12.2023 19:00
Mladost (SP)
82 : 81
Borac Zemun
Marinos
Niš
65 : 69
Ratnici
Niš
09.12.2023 12:30
Marinos
65 : 69
Ratnici
OKK Junior
Niš
76 : 88
Topličanin
Prokuplje
09.12.2023 16:30
OKK Junior
76 : 88
Topličanin
Bin
Zaječar
99 : 50
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
09.12.2023 13:30
Bin
99 : 50
Knjaževac 1950
Niš
Niš
86 : 71
Trijumf
Niš
09.12.2023 18:30
Niš
86 : 71
Trijumf
Panteri
Vranje
91 : 59
Jablanica
Medveđa
09.12.2023 15:00
Panteri
91 : 59
Jablanica
Konstantin
Niš
88 : 69
Napredak
Aleksinac
09.12.2023 12:30
Konstantin
88 : 69
Napredak
Hajduk
Kula
86 : 93
Breg 013
Vršac
09.12.2023 19:00
Hajduk
86 : 93
Breg 013
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
116 : 72
Radnički
Kovin
09.12.2023 15:30
Petrovgrad
116 : 72
Radnički
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
58 : 79
Sloven
Ruma
09.12.2023 17:00
Nova Pazova
58 : 79
Sloven
Dunav 2014
Apatin
67 : 64
Vrbas
Vrbas
09.12.2023 18:00
Dunav 2014
67 : 64
Vrbas
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
09.12.2023
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
09.12.2023
Sveti Đorđe
:
I Came To Play
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
93 : 67
Priboj
Priboj
09.12.2023 14:30
Radnički 1950
93 : 67
Priboj
Užice
Užice
59 : 75
Polet
Ratina
09.12.2023 17:00
Užice
59 : 75
Polet
Napredak junior
Kruševac
80 : 81
Paraćin
Paraćin
09.12.2023 18:00
Napredak junior
80 : 81
Paraćin
Zekas 75
Rača
92 : 81
Plana
Velika Plana
09.12.2023 18:00
Zekas 75
92 : 81
Plana
Radnički
Obrenovac
69 : 57
Real
Surčin
09.12.2023 15:20
Radnički
69 : 57
Real
Flash
Beograd
61 : 81
Beovuk 72
Beograd
09.12.2023 13:30
Flash
61 : 81
Beovuk 72
Astra
Beograd
74 : 49
Cerak
Beograd
09.12.2023 11:30
Astra
74 : 49
Cerak
Partizan 1953
Beograd
100 : 74
Duga
Šabac
09.12.2023 16:00
Partizan 1953
100 : 74
Duga
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
74 : 58
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
09.12.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
74 : 58
Kraljevo
Vrbas
Vrbas
64 : 93
Spartak
Subotica
09.12.2023 18:00
Vrbas
64 : 93
Spartak
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
72 : 56
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
09.12.2023 17:00
Vojvodina 021
72 : 56
Topolčanka
Mega MIS
Beograd
81 : 61
Sloga Maya Consulting
Požega
09.12.2023 15:30
Mega MIS
81 : 61
Sloga Maya Consulting
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 20
Karaburma
Beograd
09.12.2023
Vršac
0 : 20
Karaburma
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
94 : 40
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
09.12.2023 18:00
Proleter 023
94 : 40
Ljubovija
Mladost
Čačak
76 : 74
Mega MIS
Beograd
09.12.2023 13:00
Mladost
76 : 74
Mega MIS
Zemun
Zemun
72 : 76
Sloboda
Užice
09.12.2023 13:30
Zemun
72 : 76
Sloboda
Sloga
Kraljevo
76 : 68
Niš
Niš
09.12.2023 17:00
Sloga
76 : 68
Niš
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
81 : 57
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
09.12.2023 16:00
Srem
81 : 57
Kraljevo
Art Basket
Beograd
09.12.2023
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
09.12.2023
Art Basket
:
Crvena zvezda mts
Korać Akademija 011
Beograd
100 : 38
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
09.12.2023 16:30
Korać Akademija 011
100 : 38
SPD Radnički

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
09.12.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 3
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
09.12.2023 18:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
SPD Radnički
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Karađorđe
Topola
09.12.2023 20:00
Takovo
3 : 1
Karađorđe
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
09.12.2023 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 2
Železničar
Beograd
09.12.2023 19:00
VGSK
3 : 2
Železničar
Bavanište
Bavanište
0 : 3
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
09.12.2023 16:00
Bavanište
0 : 3
Bačka Palanka
Gračac
Gračac
3 : 2
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
09.12.2023
Gračac
3 : 2
Ribnica 2
Partizan (L)
Lipljan
09.12.2023
Rudar
Baljevac
09.12.2023
Partizan (L)
:
Rudar
Lotus
Čačak
1 : 3
Bagdala
Kruševac
09.12.2023
Lotus
1 : 3
Bagdala
Spas
Beograd
1 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
09.12.2023
Spas
1 : 3
Crnjanski
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 0
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
09.12.2023
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Sloga 2015
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 2
VA 014
Valjevo
09.12.2023
Rudar
3 : 2
VA 014
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
09.12.2023 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Timok
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
09.12.2023
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
09.12.2023
Knjaževac
:
Volejbor-Tim
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
09.12.2023 20:00
Omladinac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički Blaster
Beograd
09.12.2023 17:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
Radnički Blaster
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.12.2023 19:00
Inđija
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
09.12.2023 19:00
TENT
3 : 0
Klek
Valjevo
Valjevo
2 : 3
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
09.12.2023 17:00
Valjevo
2 : 3
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 3
Borac (Č)
Čačak
09.12.2023 16:30
Beograd
2 : 3
Borac (Č)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
Užice
09.12.2023 17:00
Takovo
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
Vranje
Vranje
1 : 3
Stampedo
Niš
09.12.2023 17:00
Vranje
1 : 3
Stampedo
Tara
Bajina Bašta
3 : 1
Drina
Bajina Bašta
09.12.2023 18:00
Tara
3 : 1
Drina
Lotus
Čačak
3 : 2
Trendtex
Prijepolje
09.12.2023 20:00
Lotus
3 : 2
Trendtex
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 1
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
09.12.2023 15:00
Volley Stars
3 : 1
NS Volej Team
Ub 2
Ub
0 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
09.12.2023
Ub 2
0 : 3
Obilić
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
09.12.2023
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Šumadija
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
09.12.2023
Smeč 5
0 : 3
Radnički
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
09.12.2023
Srbijanka 014
3 : 0
Spartak
TENT 2
Obrenovac
0 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
09.12.2023
TENT 2
0 : 3
Smederevo
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
09.12.2023
Kolubara
1 : 3
Lazarevac
Pirosi
Pirot
3 : 0
Caribrod
Dimitrovgrad
09.12.2023
Pirosi
3 : 0
Caribrod
Stampedo
Niš
3 : 0
Banjica
Bela Palanka
09.12.2023
Stampedo
3 : 0
Banjica
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Milenijum
Niš
09.12.2023
Student
0 : 3
Milenijum
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 1
PIN
Aleksinac
09.12.2023
Pirot
3 : 1
PIN
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
3 : 0
Timok 2
Zajecar
09.12.2023 17:30
Majdanpek FBC
3 : 0
Timok 2
Viner
Bor
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
09.12.2023 18:00
Viner
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
Raška
Raška
2 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
09.12.2023 16:30
Raška
2 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
1 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
09.12.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda 2
1 : 3
Sterija
Roda
Beograd
3 : 1
Blok Aut
Beograd
09.12.2023 18:30
Roda
3 : 1
Blok Aut
Volleyland
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
09.12.2023 20:30
Volleyland
3 : 1
Mladenovac
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
1 : 3
Blok volej
Jagodina
09.12.2023 19:00
Fortuna plus
1 : 3
Blok volej
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
3 : 1
Borac
Paraćin
09.12.2023 19:00
Smeč SV
3 : 1
Borac
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 3
Paraćin
Paraćin
09.12.2023 16:00
Karađorđe
0 : 3
Paraćin

Rukomet

Proleter
Zrenjanin
24 : 38
Dinamo
Pančevo
09.12.2023 18:00
Proleter
24 : 38
Dinamo
Ub
Ub
26 : 29
Jugović
Kać
09.12.2023 19:00
Ub
26 : 29
Jugović
Partizan
Beograd
32 : 22
Vranje 1957
Vranje
09.12.2023 19:00
Partizan
32 : 22
Vranje 1957
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
33 : 33
Obilić
Beograd
09.12.2023 20:00
SPD Radnički
33 : 33
Obilić
Crvena zvezda Primobet
Beograd
23 : 27
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.12.2023 15:30
Crvena zvezda Primobet
23 : 27
Vojvodina
Karađorđe
Topola
27 : 36
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
09.12.2023 16:00
Karađorđe
27 : 36
Mokra Gora
Metalac
Valjevo
22 : 22
Mačva
Bogatić
09.12.2023 18:00
Metalac
22 : 22
Mačva
Mladost
Čačak
34 : 27
Paraćin
Paraćin
09.12.2023 19:00
Mladost
34 : 27
Paraćin
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
35 : 30
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
09.12.2023 18:00
Aleksinac
35 : 30
Mladi radnik
Jastrebac
Blace
33 : 25
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
09.12.2023 18:00
Jastrebac
33 : 25
Žitorađa
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
28 : 31
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
09.12.2023 15:30
Sloga
28 : 31
BSK Heba
Bekament BB - 2
Aranđelovac
32 : 32
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
09.12.2023 17:30
Bekament BB - 2
32 : 32
Prijepolje
Mladi radnik
Radinac
32 : 14
Đerdap
Kladovo
09.12.2023 13:00
Mladi radnik
32 : 14
Đerdap
Rudar
Kostolac
28 : 20
Đerdap
Kladovo
09.12.2023 18:00
Rudar
28 : 20
Đerdap
RU Voždovački
Beograd
34 : 18
Umčari
Umčari
09.12.2023 21:00
RU Voždovački
34 : 18
Umčari

Vaterpolo

ŽAK
Kikinda
18 : 7
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
09.12.2023 19:30
ŽAK
18 : 7
Spartak Patent CO
Bečej
Bečej
15 : 12
Banjica
Beograd
09.12.2023 20:00
Bečej
15 : 12
Banjica
TENT
Obrenovac
19 : 12
Dorćol
Beograd
09.12.2023 20:30
TENT
19 : 12
Dorćol
Singidunum
Beograd
22 : 13
Taurunum
Zemun
09.12.2023 20:00
Singidunum
22 : 13
Taurunum

Futsal

Pirot
Pirot
10 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
09.12.2023 20:30
Pirot
10 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
Ozren
Sokobanja
7 : 7
Jastrebac
Blace
09.12.2023 20:00
Ozren
7 : 7
Jastrebac
Doktori fudbala
Aleksinac
14 : 9
As
Bujanovac
09.12.2023 20:00
Doktori fudbala
14 : 9
As
Bor
Bor
10 : 6
Miners
Majdanpek
09.12.2023 20:00
Bor
10 : 6
Miners
Timakum
Knjaževac
1 : 5
Rasadnik
Veliki Šiljegovac
09.12.2023 18:00
Timakum
1 : 5
Rasadnik
Amadeus
Valjevo
8 : 3
Desetka
Šabac
09.12.2023 21:00
Amadeus
8 : 3
Desetka

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
4 : 0
Maribor
Maribor
09.12.2023 20:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Maribor

Stoni tenis

Ševica
Ševica
4 : 1
Požarevac 2
Požarevac
09.12.2023 19:00
Ševica
4 : 1
Požarevac 2
Brana Paunović
Rašanac
4 : 2
Tribrode i Kusiće
Tribrode
09.12.2023 19:00
Brana Paunović
4 : 2
Tribrode i Kusiće
Metalac 2
Kraljevo
0 : 4
Buljane
Buljane
09.12.2023
Metalac 2
0 : 4
Buljane
Tutin 2020
Tutin
2 : 4
Kruševac
Kruševac
09.12.2023
Tutin 2020
2 : 4
Kruševac
Goč 2
Vrnjačka Banja
09.12.2023
Top Spin Storek
Kragujevac
09.12.2023
Goč 2
:
Top Spin Storek
Goč 2
Vrnjačka Banja
0 : 4
Kruševac
Kruševac
09.12.2023
Goč 2
0 : 4
Kruševac
Tutin 2020
Tutin
4 : 1
Buljane
Buljane
09.12.2023
Tutin 2020
4 : 1
Buljane
Metalac 2
Kraljevo
4 : 2
Kraljevački Železničar
Kraljevo
09.12.2023
Metalac 2
4 : 2
Kraljevački Železničar