XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 169 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

16.12
14:00
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
0
1
16.12.2023 14:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 1
Vojvodina
16.12
18:30
Partizan
Radnički 1923
3
3
16.12.2023 18:30
Partizan
3 : 3
Radnički 1923
16.12
16:00
Spartak ŽK
Crvena zvezda
1
4
16.12.2023 16:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
16.12
14:00
Mladost (L)
Napredak
1
2
16.12.2023 14:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
Napredak
16.12
16:00
GOŠK
Željezničar
1
0
16.12.2023 16:00
GOŠK
1 : 0
Željezničar
16.12
13:00
Tuzla City
Sloga
3
0
16.12.2023 13:00
Tuzla City
3 : 0
Sloga
16.12
16:15
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
2
0
16.12.2023 16:15
Athletic Club
2 : 0
Atlético Madrid
16.12
14:00
Celta Vigo
Granada
1
0
16.12.2023 14:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
Granada
16.12
18:30
Sevilla
Getafe
0
3
16.12.2023 18:30
Sevilla
0 : 3
Getafe
16.12
21:00
Valencia
Barcelona
1
1
16.12.2023 21:00
Valencia
1 : 1
Barcelona
16.12
17:00
Le Havre
OGC Nice
3
1
16.12.2023 17:00
Le Havre
3 : 1
OGC Nice
16.12
21:00
Lens
Reims
2
0
16.12.2023 21:00
Lens
2 : 0
Reims
16.12
16:00
Bournemouth
Luton Town
1
1
16.12.2023 16:00
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Luton Town
16.12
18:30
Burnley
Everton
0
2
16.12.2023 18:30
Burnley
0 : 2
Everton
16.12
16:00
Chelsea
Sheffield United
2
0
16.12.2023 16:00
Chelsea
2 : 0
Sheffield United
16.12
16:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
2
2
16.12.2023 16:00
Manchester City
2 : 2
Crystal Palace
16.12
16:00
Newcastle United
Fulham
3
0
16.12.2023 16:00
Newcastle United
3 : 0
Fulham
16.12
15:30
Mainz 05
Heidenheim
0
1
16.12.2023 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 1
Heidenheim
16.12
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Wolfsburg
0
1
16.12.2023 15:30
Darmstadt 98
0 : 1
Wolfsburg
16.12
15:30
Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
16.12.2023 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
16.12
18:30
RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
3
1
16.12.2023 18:30
RB Leipzig
3 : 1
Hoffenheim
16.12
15:30
Bochum 1848
Union Berlin
3
0
16.12.2023 15:30
Bochum 1848
3 : 0
Union Berlin
16.12
15:00
Lecce
Frosinone
2
1
16.12.2023 15:00
Lecce
2 : 1
Frosinone
16.12
18:30
Napoli
Cagliari
2
1
16.12.2023 18:30
Napoli
2 : 1
Cagliari
16.12
20:45
Torino
Empoli
1
0
16.12.2023 20:45
Torino
1 : 0
Empoli

Košarka

16.12
17:00
Igokea m:tel
Cibona
87
91
16.12.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
87 : 91
Cibona
16.12
15:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Krka
91
79
16.12.2023 15:00
Cedevita Olimpija
91 : 79
Krka
16.12
19:00
Borac Mozzart
Mornar Barsko zlato
79
71
16.12.2023 19:00
Borac Mozzart
79 : 71
Mornar Barsko zlato
16.12
21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Budućnost VOLI
96
83
16.12.2023 21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
96 : 83
Budućnost VOLI
16.12
19:30
Sloga
OKK Novi Pazar
104
72
16.12.2023 19:30
Sloga
104 : 72
OKK Novi Pazar
16.12
18:00
Sloboda
Zlatibor Gold gondola
93
87
16.12.2023 18:00
Sloboda
93 : 87
Zlatibor Gold gondola
16.12
20:30
SPD Radnički
Dynamic BalkanBet
75
85
16.12.2023 20:30
SPD Radnički
75 : 85
Dynamic BalkanBet
16.12
19:00
Spartak
Zdravlje Leskovac
96
68
16.12.2023 19:00
Spartak
96 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
16.12
16:30
Mladost MaxBet
Vojvodina mts
79
80
16.12.2023 16:30
Mladost MaxBet
79 : 80
Vojvodina mts
16.12
18:00
Dunav
Loznica
102
88
16.12.2023 18:00
Dunav
102 : 88
Loznica
16.12
14:30
Borac Zemun
Železničar
97
76
16.12.2023 14:30
Borac Zemun
97 : 76
Železničar
16.12
18:00
Pirot
Mladost (SP)
86
69
16.12.2023 18:00
Pirot
86 : 69
Mladost (SP)
16.12
18:00
Hercegovac
BKK Radnički
76
70
16.12.2023 18:00
Hercegovac
76 : 70
BKK Radnički
16.12
16:30
Ratnici
Napredak
70
62
16.12.2023 16:30
Ratnici
70 : 62
Napredak
16.12
14:00
Borac 016
Konstantin
69
62
16.12.2023 14:00
Borac 016
69 : 62
Konstantin
16.12
19:00
Knjaževac 1950
Niš
71
89
16.12.2023 19:00
Knjaževac 1950
71 : 89
Niš
16.12
Breg 013
I Came To Play
16.12.2023
Breg 013
:
I Came To Play
16.12
Radnički
Topola
16.12.2023
Radnički
:
Topola
16.12
16:30
Požarevac
Zlatar
85
89
16.12.2023 16:30
Požarevac
85 : 89
Zlatar
16.12
14:00
Ćuprija
Užice
87
76
16.12.2023 14:00
Ćuprija
87 : 76
Užice
16.12
16:30
Priboj
Svilajnac
74
66
16.12.2023 16:30
Priboj
74 : 66
Svilajnac
16.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Mladost
82
79
16.12.2023 18:00
Zekas 75
82 : 79
Mladost
16.12
18:00
Plana
Napredak junior
90
73
16.12.2023 18:00
Plana
90 : 73
Napredak junior
16.12
17:00
Paraćin
Ivanjica
55
72
16.12.2023 17:00
Paraćin
55 : 72
Ivanjica
16.12
16:30
Mileševac
Jagodina
69
67
16.12.2023 16:30
Mileševac
69 : 67
Jagodina
16.12
19:00
Paragon
Mladenovac
113
73
16.12.2023 19:00
Paragon
113 : 73
Mladenovac
16.12
14:20
Mondo Basket
Zemun
62
80
16.12.2023 14:20
Mondo Basket
62 : 80
Zemun
16.12
13:00
Beovuk 72
Vizura
64
61
16.12.2023 13:00
Beovuk 72
64 : 61
Vizura
16.12
15:00
Gro-Basket
Astra
61
84
16.12.2023 15:00
Gro-Basket
61 : 84
Astra
16.12
14:50
Ras
Barajevo Bambi
58
98
16.12.2023 14:50
Ras
58 : 98
Barajevo Bambi
16.12
14:50
Zvezdara
Eko Sport
65
74
16.12.2023 14:50
Zvezdara
65 : 74
Eko Sport
16.12
15:00
Play off
Mladost Vesna
63
99
16.12.2023 15:00
Play off
63 : 99
Mladost Vesna
16.12
17:30
Rtanj
OKK Sokobanja
85
59
16.12.2023 17:30
Rtanj
85 : 59
OKK Sokobanja
16.12
Actavis Academy
Pusta Reka
0
20
16.12.2023
Actavis Academy
0 : 20
Pusta Reka
16.12
20:00
OKK Vlasotince
Play 017
80
54
16.12.2023 20:00
OKK Vlasotince
80 : 54
Play 017
16.12
18:30
Topolčanka
Mega MIS
60
93
16.12.2023 18:30
Topolčanka
60 : 93
Mega MIS
16.12
18:30
Student
Vrbas
95
70
16.12.2023 18:30
Student
95 : 70
Vrbas
16.12
16:30
Kraljevo
Novosadska ŽKA
90
72
16.12.2023 16:30
Kraljevo
90 : 72
Novosadska ŽKA
16.12
18:00
Partizan 1953
Crvena zvezda mts
71
64
16.12.2023 18:00
Partizan 1953
71 : 64
Crvena zvezda mts
16.12
13:00
ČA basket
Proleter (NS)
61
71
16.12.2023 13:00
ČA basket
61 : 71
Proleter (NS)
16.12
14:30
Paraćin
Srbobran
41
64
16.12.2023 14:30
Paraćin
41 : 64
Srbobran
16.12
16:00
Karaburma
SPD Radnički
68
67
16.12.2023 16:00
Karaburma
68 : 67
SPD Radnički
16.12
Rudar 1903
Vršac
20
0
16.12.2023
Rudar 1903
20 : 0
Vršac
16.12
13:00
Imperium basket
Gimnazijalac
71
55
16.12.2023 13:00
Imperium basket
71 : 55
Gimnazijalac
16.12
19:30
Trstenik
Bagdala
67
33
16.12.2023 19:30
Trstenik
67 : 33
Bagdala
16.12
14:30
Niš
Partizan
51
79
16.12.2023 14:30
Niš
51 : 79
Partizan
16.12
14:30
Sloboda
Sloga
78
52
16.12.2023 14:30
Sloboda
78 : 52
Sloga
16.12
15:00
Mega MIS
Zemun
81
56
16.12.2023 15:00
Mega MIS
81 : 56
Zemun
16.12
15:15
Joker
Vojvodina mts
70
81
16.12.2023 15:15
Joker
70 : 81
Vojvodina mts
16.12
16:30
Vojvodina 021
Korać Akademija 011
61
74
16.12.2023 16:30
Vojvodina 021
61 : 74
Korać Akademija 011
16.12
11:30
Temnić
Ras
51
71
16.12.2023 11:30
Temnić
51 : 71
Ras
16.12
Crvena zvezda mts
Sloga
16.12.2023
Crvena zvezda mts
:
Sloga

Odbojka

16.12
19:00
Partizan EFBET
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
16.12.2023 19:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
16.12
18:00
SPD Radnički
Niš
3
1
16.12.2023 18:00
SPD Radnički
3 : 1
Niš
16.12
15:00
Dunav Volley
Železničar
3
0
16.12.2023 15:00
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Železničar
16.12
19:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Topličanin
3
1
16.12.2023 19:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Topličanin
16.12
20:00
Dubočica
Mladenovac
3
0
16.12.2023 20:00
Dubočica
3 : 0
Mladenovac
16.12
17:30
Novi Sad
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
16.12.2023 17:30
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
16.12
20:00
Kikinda
Vojvodina 2
2
3
16.12.2023 20:00
Kikinda
2 : 3
Vojvodina 2
16.12
19:00
Proleter
Stražilovo
0
3
16.12.2023 19:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Stražilovo
16.12
15:00
Bačka Palanka
Sloven
0
3
16.12.2023 15:00
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Sloven
16.12
20:00
Futog
Bavanište
3
0
16.12.2023 20:00
Futog
3 : 0
Bavanište
16.12
19:00
Kulpin
Partizan
3
1
16.12.2023 19:00
Kulpin
3 : 1
Partizan
16.12
Ribnica 2
Užice
0
3
16.12.2023
Ribnica 2
0 : 3
Užice
16.12
FAP Livnica
Lotus
3
0
16.12.2023
FAP Livnica
3 : 0
Lotus
16.12
Bagdala
Partizan (L)
16.12.2023
Bagdala
:
Partizan (L)
16.12
Rudar
Gračac
1
3
16.12.2023
Rudar
1 : 3
Gračac
16.12
Crnjanski
Loznica
1
3
16.12.2023
Crnjanski
1 : 3
Loznica
16.12
VA 014
Lucky Star
0
3
16.12.2023
VA 014
0 : 3
Lucky Star
16.12
Sloga 2015
Spas
1
3
16.12.2023
Sloga 2015
1 : 3
Spas
16.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan EFBET
3
0
16.12.2023 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
16.12
18:00
Klek
Spartak (S)
0
3
16.12.2023 18:00
Klek
0 : 3
Spartak (S)
16.12
19:00
Železničar
Omladinac
3
0
16.12.2023 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Omladinac
16.12
15:00
Radnički Blaster
Inđija
0
3
16.12.2023 15:00
Radnički Blaster
0 : 3
Inđija
16.12
16:00
Crno Bele 011
Jedinstvo (U)
3
1
16.12.2023 16:00
Crno Bele 011
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (U)
16.12
17:00
Borac (Č)
Takovo
1
3
16.12.2023 17:00
Borac (Č)
1 : 3
Takovo
16.12
20:00
Zlatibor
Beograd
1
3
16.12.2023 20:00
Zlatibor
1 : 3
Beograd
16.12
17:00
Leskovac 98
Student
3
0
16.12.2023 17:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Student
16.12
20:00
Novi Sad
AS Batajnica
3
2
16.12.2023 20:00
Novi Sad
3 : 2
AS Batajnica
16.12
17:00
Valjevo
Panonija
3
1
16.12.2023 17:00
Valjevo
3 : 1
Panonija
16.12
12:00
Novi Pazar
Leposavić
3
0
16.12.2023 12:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Leposavić
16.12
17:00
Trendtex
Mokra Gora
3
0
16.12.2023 17:00
Trendtex
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
16.12
18:00
Ivanjica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
16.12.2023 18:00
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
16.12
18:00
Drina
Sloboda S
3
1
16.12.2023 18:00
Drina
3 : 1
Sloboda S
16.12
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Tara
3
0
16.12.2023 19:30
Gimnazijalac
3 : 0
Tara
16.12
15:00
Srem 2
Omladinac 2
3
1
16.12.2023 15:00
Srem 2
3 : 1
Omladinac 2
16.12
15:00
Banat
Vršac
2
3
16.12.2023 15:00
Banat
2 : 3
Vršac
16.12
15:00
Mladost
Volley Stars
1
3
16.12.2023 15:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Volley Stars
16.12
18:30
Odbojka 013
Štrand Volej
0
3
16.12.2023 18:30
Odbojka 013
0 : 3
Štrand Volej
16.12
Obilić
Lazarevac
2
3
16.12.2023
Obilić
2 : 3
Lazarevac
16.12
Smederevo
Kolubara
0
3
16.12.2023
Smederevo
0 : 3
Kolubara
16.12
Spartak
TENT 2
0
3
16.12.2023
Spartak
0 : 3
TENT 2
16.12
Radnički
Srbijanka 014
0
3
16.12.2023
Radnički
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014
16.12
Šumadija
Smeč 5
3
0
16.12.2023
Šumadija
3 : 0
Smeč 5
16.12
Ub 2
Crnjanski
3
2
16.12.2023
Ub 2
3 : 2
Crnjanski
16.12
PIN
Pirosi
1
3
16.12.2023
PIN
1 : 3
Pirosi
16.12
Milenijum
Pirot
3
0
16.12.2023
Milenijum
3 : 0
Pirot
16.12
Banjica
Student
16.12.2023
Banjica
:
Student
16.12
Caribrod
Stampedo
0
3
16.12.2023
Caribrod
0 : 3
Stampedo
16.12
18:00
Volejbor-Tim
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
16.12.2023 18:00
Volejbor-Tim
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
16.12
ŽOK Bagdala
Vrba 2019
3
1
16.12.2023
ŽOK Bagdala
3 : 1
Vrba 2019
16.12
ŽOK Napredak 037
Župa
1
3
16.12.2023
ŽOK Napredak 037
1 : 3
Župa
16.12
Novi Pazar 2
Raška
3
0
16.12.2023
Novi Pazar 2
3 : 0
Raška
16.12
Stopanja
Trstenik
3
0
16.12.2023
Stopanja
3 : 0
Trstenik
16.12
Sportisimo
Sloboda S
1
3
16.12.2023
Sportisimo
1 : 3
Sloboda S
16.12
19:00
AS
Crvena zvezda 2
3
0
16.12.2023 19:00
AS
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda 2
16.12
19:00
Mladenovac
Železničar
1
3
16.12.2023 19:00
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Železničar
16.12
19:00
Lucky Star
Volleyland
1
3
16.12.2023 19:00
Lucky Star
1 : 3
Volleyland
16.12
17:00
Blok Aut
Voždovac
0
3
16.12.2023 17:00
Blok Aut
0 : 3
Voždovac
16.12
19:00
Sterija
Roda
3
0
16.12.2023 19:00
Sterija
3 : 0
Roda
16.12
Jasenica (SP)
Tvrđava L
3
0
16.12.2023
Jasenica (SP)
3 : 0
Tvrđava L
16.12
Rudar
Mladi radnik
1
3
16.12.2023
Rudar
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
16.12
AS Volley
Carina
3
0
16.12.2023
AS Volley
3 : 0
Carina
16.12
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Dunav 17
3
0
16.12.2023
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Dunav 17
16.12
16:00
Timok
Zaječar
3
0
16.12.2023 16:00
Timok
3 : 0
Zaječar

Rukomet

16.12
18:00
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda Primobet
28
22
16.12.2023 18:00
Dinamo
28 : 22
Crvena zvezda Primobet
16.12
17:00
Obilić
Partizan
25
39
16.12.2023 17:00
Obilić
25 : 39
Partizan
16.12
19:00
Vranje 1957
Ub
28
32
16.12.2023 19:00
Vranje 1957
28 : 32
Ub
16.12
19:00
Jugović
Metaloplastika Elixir
21
26
16.12.2023 19:00
Jugović
21 : 26
Metaloplastika Elixir
16.12
18:00
Dubočica 54
Proleter
40
33
16.12.2023 18:00
Dubočica 54
40 : 33
Proleter
16.12
20:00
SPD Radnički 2
Karađorđe
32
28
16.12.2023 20:00
SPD Radnički 2
32 : 28
Karađorđe
16.12
14:30
Šamot 65 2
Jagodina
29
27
16.12.2023 14:30
Šamot 65 2
29 : 27
Jagodina
16.12
19:00
Prijepolje
Župa 54
28
26
16.12.2023 19:00
Prijepolje
28 : 26
Župa 54
16.12
20:00
Paraćin
Lokomotiva
35
34
16.12.2023 20:00
Paraćin
35 : 34
Lokomotiva
16.12
18:00
Mačva
Mladost
31
32
16.12.2023 18:00
Mačva
31 : 32
Mladost
16.12
19:00
Kruševac
Metalac
27
32
16.12.2023 19:00
Kruševac
27 : 32
Metalac
16.12
18:00
Mokra Gora
Zlatar
23
31
16.12.2023 18:00
Mokra Gora
23 : 31
Zlatar
16.12
18:30
Zaječar 1949
Aleksinac
36
24
16.12.2023 18:30
Zaječar 1949
36 : 24
Aleksinac
16.12
19:00
Kuršumlija
Vukovi 22
43
28
16.12.2023 19:00
Kuršumlija
43 : 28
Vukovi 22
16.12
12:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
Sloga
38
36
16.12.2023 12:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
38 : 36
Sloga
16.12
17:00
Žitorađa
Rtanj
32
43
16.12.2023 17:00
Žitorađa
32 : 43
Rtanj
16.12
18:30
Mladi radnik
Jastrebac
32
34
16.12.2023 18:30
Mladi radnik
32 : 34
Jastrebac
16.12
19:00
RA Partizan
RU Voždovački
32
40
16.12.2023 19:00
RA Partizan
32 : 40
RU Voždovački

Vaterpolo

16.12
17:45
Zemun
ŽAK
20
8
16.12.2023 17:45
Zemun
20 : 8
ŽAK
16.12
19:00
Spartak Patent CO
Sava
8
9
16.12.2023 19:00
Spartak Patent CO
8 : 9
Sava
16.12
19:00
Rasina
Singidunum
9
13
16.12.2023 19:00
Rasina
9 : 13
Singidunum
16.12
19:45
Dorćol
Valjevo
16
10
16.12.2023 19:45
Dorćol
16 : 10
Valjevo
16.12
20:15
Vračar
TENT
13
17
16.12.2023 20:15
Vračar
13 : 17
TENT

Futsal

16.12
19:00
Jastrebac
Zufo
7
3
16.12.2023 19:00
Jastrebac
7 : 3
Zufo
16.12
19:00
Zadrugar 2017
Radnik
4
2
16.12.2023 19:00
Zadrugar 2017
4 : 2
Radnik
16.12
19:00
Raška
Lapovo
2
2
16.12.2023 19:00
Raška
2 : 2
Lapovo

Stoni tenis

16.12
19:00
Tribrode i Kusiće
Melnica
1
4
16.12.2023 19:00
Tribrode i Kusiće
1 : 4
Melnica
16.12
18:00
Spin-N
Ševica
4
1
16.12.2023 18:00
Spin-N
4 : 1
Ševica
16.12
19:00
Kučevo
Borac
1
4
16.12.2023 19:00
Kučevo
1 : 4
Borac