XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 29 utakmica za dan
Petak, 6 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
06.05.2022 12:00
Studentski grad
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
06.05.2022 13:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
TEK Sloga
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
2 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Milatovac (Žagubica)
06.05.2022 16:30
Bliznak-Medveđica
2 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
06.05.2022 18:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Radnik
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
06.05.2022 18:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Velež
Mostar
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
06.05.2022 20:00
Velež
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Levante
Valencia
2 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
06.05.2022 21:00
Levante
2 : 1
Real Sociedad
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 1
Arminia
Bielefeld
06.05.2022 20:30
Bochum
2 : 1
Arminia
Genoa
Genova
2 : 1
Juventus
Torino
06.05.2022 21:00
Genoa
2 : 1
Juventus
Inter
Milano
4 : 2
Empoli
Empoli
06.05.2022 18:45
Inter
4 : 2
Empoli
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
06.05.2022 21:00
Lille
1 : 2
Monaco
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
06.05.2022 18:30
TSC
2 : 0
Napredak
Sloga
Zemun
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.05.2022 16:30
Sloga
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (P)
Pirot
4 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
06.05.2022
Radnički (P)
4 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sloga (B)
Batočina
4 : 1
Napredak
Markovac
06.05.2022 16:30
Sloga (B)
4 : 1
Napredak
Timočanin
Knjaževac
1 : 6
OFK Morava 2012
Ćićevac
06.05.2022 12:00
Timočanin
1 : 6
OFK Morava 2012

Rukomet

Aleksinac
Aleksinac
42 : 33
Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
06.05.2022 20:00
Aleksinac
42 : 33
Dubočica 54 - 2
Rakovica
Rakovica
33 : 32
Beograd
Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
Rakovica
33 : 32
Beograd
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Voždovac
23 : 29
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
23 : 29
Crvena zvezda 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
26 : 34
Radnički
Obrenovac
06.05.2022 15:30
Mladenovac
26 : 34
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Beograd
37 : 18
Partizan 2
Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
Novi Beograd
37 : 18
Partizan 2
BASK Soko
Beograd
25 : 28
Studentski grad
Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
BASK Soko
25 : 28
Studentski grad
Rekreativo
Beograd
24 : 27
SU Lavovi
Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
Rekreativo
24 : 27
SU Lavovi
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
10 : 0
Umčari
Umčari
06.05.2022 15:30
Kolubara 2
10 : 0
Umčari
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
23 : 27
Crvena zvezda 3
Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
Gučevo
23 : 27
Crvena zvezda 3
Junior
Beograd
36 : 25
Grand Zvezda
Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
Junior
36 : 25
Grand Zvezda
Kosmaj
Ralja
18 : 31
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
06.05.2022 15:30
Kosmaj
18 : 31
Studentski grad
ORK Beograd
Beograd
23 : 19
Radnički
Obrenovac
06.05.2022 15:30
ORK Beograd
23 : 19
Radnički

Futsal

Ozren
Sokobanja
4 : 4
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
06.05.2022 20:00
Ozren
4 : 4
Prokuplje