16.05
20:30
Voždovac
Partizan
0
3
|
16.05.2022 20:30 | Voždovac | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
16.05
12:00
Studentski grad
Prva iskra
3
1
|
16.05.2022 12:00 | Studentski grad | 3 : 1 | Prva iskra | |||||
16.05
13:30
UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd
Teleoptik
0
0
|
16.05.2022 13:30 | UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik |
16.05
19:20
ŽeljezniÄar
Radnik
1
1
|
16.05.2022 19:20 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
16.05
21:00
Newcastle United
Arsenal
2
0
|
16.05.2022 21:00 | Newcastle United | 2 : 0 | Arsenal |
16.05
20:45
Juventus
Lazio
2
2
|
16.05.2022 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 2 | Lazio | |||||
16.05
18:30
Sampdoria
Fiorentina
4
1
|
16.05.2022 18:30 | Sampdoria | 4 : 1 | Fiorentina |
16.05
11:00
Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar
GFK Jagodina
1
3
|
16.05.2022 11:00 | Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar | 1 : 3 | GFK Jagodina |
16.05
16:30
RadniÄki (SM)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
|
16.05.2022 16:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 1 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 |
16.05
11:00
Mladost GAT
Hajduk 1912
1
4
|
16.05.2022 11:00 | Mladost GAT | 1 : 4 | Hajduk 1912 |
16.05
11:00
OFK Žarkovo
Studentski Grad
2
1
|
16.05.2022 11:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Studentski Grad | |||||
16.05
11:00
IM Rakovica
Internacional
2
3
|
16.05.2022 11:00 | IM Rakovica | 2 : 3 | Internacional | |||||
16.05
14:00
IMT 2
Bežanija
4
2
|
16.05.2022 14:00 | IMT 2 | 4 : 2 | Bežanija |
16.05
RadniÄki (P)
TimoÄanin
3
1
|
16.05.2022 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
16.05
Vlasina
GFK Jagodina
1
2
|
16.05.2022 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | GFK Jagodina |
16.05
17:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
16.05.2022 17:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
16.05
18:00
Policajac
Dunav
5
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Policajac | 5 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
16.05
18:00
RadniÄki (O)
Kosovo i Metohija
3
2
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 3 : 2 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
16.05
18:00
Hajduk
Brodarac
1
6
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 6 | Brodarac | |||||
16.05
18:00
BUSK
BASK
2
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | BUSK | 2 : 1 | BASK | |||||
16.05
18:00
Rekreativo
Beograd
4
3
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Rekreativo | 4 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
16.05
18:00
Taurunum
Mladenovac
5
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Taurunum | 5 : 1 | Mladenovac |
16.05
18:00
Borac
Å eÄeranac
1
5
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
16.05
18:00
Kovilovo
TENT 1994
1
0
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Kovilovo | 1 : 0 | TENT 1994 | |||||
16.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Železnik
0
0
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
16.05
18:00
Duga
Adanex
0
0
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Duga | 0 : 0 | Adanex |
16.05
18:00
BSV
13. Maj
3
3
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | BSV | 3 : 3 | 13. Maj | |||||
16.05
18:00
LeŔtane
SremÄica
1
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | LeÅ”tane | 1 : 1 | SremÄica | |||||
16.05
18:00
Torlak
Dunavac
1
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Torlak | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
16.05
18:00
Minel
SinÄeliÄ (U))
1
0
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Minel | 1 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ (U)) | |||||
16.05
18:00
TEK Sloga
BuduÄnost
0
5
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 5 | BuduÄnost |
16.05
17:00
Kvantum sport
Å F Rosenborg
6
1
|
16.05.2022 17:00 | Kvantum sport | 6 : 1 | Å F Rosenborg | |||||
16.05
18:00
KaluÄerica
Pola pola
2
4
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | KaluÄerica | 2 : 4 | Pola pola | |||||
16.05
18:00
Soccer
VrÄin
1
5
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Soccer | 1 : 5 | VrÄin | |||||
16.05
18:00
Crvenka
Borusija
2
7
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 7 | Borusija | |||||
16.05
18:00
Batajnica
Banja
2
0
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Batajnica | 2 : 0 | Banja | |||||
16.05
18:00
Palilulac
Old Tajmeri
5
3
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Palilulac | 5 : 3 | Old Tajmeri |
16.05
18:00
Beljina
Obrenovac
8
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Beljina | 8 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
16.05
17:30
Peks
KrajiŔnik
2
2
|
16.05.2022 17:30 | Peks | 2 : 2 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
16.05
18:00
Div
RepubliÄki organi
6
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Div | 6 : 1 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
16.05
18:00
Veterani 78
Posavina
3
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Veterani 78 | 3 : 1 | Posavina | |||||
16.05
18:00
Lavirint Company
Strelac
3
3
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Lavirint Company | 3 : 3 | Strelac | |||||
16.05
18:00
Lokomotiva
Umka
3
3
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 3 | Umka |
16.05
18:00
Omladinac
RadniÄki
1
2
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
16.05
18:00
Mladi radnik
Sloboda
2
4
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
16.05
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.05
18:00
Borac
Selevac
2
4
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Selevac |
16.05
18:00
Kolonija
VuÄak
11
0
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Kolonija | 11 : 0 | VuÄak | |||||
16.05
18:00
Drugari
BSK
7
3
|
16.05.2022 18:00 | Drugari | 7 : 3 | BSK |
16.05
18:30
Cedevita Olimpija
Crvena zvezda
88
80
|
16.05.2022 18:30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 88 : 80 | Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
16.05
17:00
Mladost MaxBet
Borac
85
82
|
16.05.2022 17:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 85 : 82 | Borac | 1:1 | ||||
16.05
19:00
Vojvodina
Mega Mozzart
79
83
|
16.05.2022 19:00 | Vojvodina | 79 : 83 | Mega Mozzart | 0:2 |
16.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
GraniÄar
37
27
|
16.05.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 37 : 27 | GraniÄar |
16.05
20:00
JugoviÄ 2
Titel
39
32
|
16.05.2022 20:00 | JugoviÄ 2 | 39 : 32 | Titel |
16.05
19:00
Rosulja
Pirot
5
0
|
16.05.2022 19:00 | Rosulja | 5 : 0 | Pirot |