XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 38 utakmica za dan
Petak, 20 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Omladinac
Novi Banovci
5 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
20.05.2022 17:00
Omladinac
5 : 0
Radnički 1912
Borac (S)
Sakule
5 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
20.05.2022 17:00
Borac (S)
5 : 1
OFK Vršac
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
3 : 1
Selište
Selište
20.05.2022 17:00
Bliznak-Medveđica
3 : 1
Selište
Jezero
Plav
2 : 1
Budućnost
Podgorica
20.05.2022 20:00
Jezero
2 : 1
Budućnost
Zeta
Golubovci
1 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
20.05.2022 20:00
Zeta
1 : 0
Rudar
Podgorica
Podgorica
3 : 2
Iskra
Danilovgrad
20.05.2022 20:00
Podgorica
3 : 2
Iskra
Mornar
Bar
2 : 1
Dečić
Tuzi
20.05.2022 20:00
Mornar
2 : 1
Dečić
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
20.05.2022 20:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 1
Sutjeska
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 1
Mladost
Podgorica
20.05.2022 17:30
Bokelj
1 : 1
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Igalo
Herceg Novi
20.05.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Igalo
Grbalj
Radanovići
0 : 3
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
20.05.2022 17:30
Grbalj
0 : 3
OFK Titograd
Cetinje
Cetinje
1 : 3
Arsenal
Tivat
20.05.2022 17:30
Cetinje
1 : 3
Arsenal
Berane
Berane
2 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
20.05.2022 17:30
Berane
2 : 2
Kom
Real Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
20.05.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
0 : 0
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
2 : 4
Levante
Valencia
20.05.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 4
Levante
Torino
Torino
0 : 3
Roma
Roma
20.05.2022 20:45
Torino
0 : 3
Roma
Timok 1919
Zaječar
5 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
20.05.2022 17:30
Timok 1919
5 : 0
Kabel
Mladost
Lučani
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.05.2022 17:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
20.05.2022 17:30
Radnički 1923
1 : 2
Metalac
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.05.2022 17:30
Proleter
0 : 2
Novi Pazar
1/4 Finala
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 10
Sloga
Zemun
20.05.2022 14:00
Zemun
1 : 10
Sloga
Vinča
Vinča
2 : 7
Rad
Beograd
20.05.2022 20:00
Vinča
2 : 7
Rad
Trayal
Kruševac
20.05.2022
17:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
20.05.2022 17:00
Trayal
:
Kopernikus Želežničar
Timočanin
Knjaževac
4 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
20.05.2022
Timočanin
4 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Trayal
Kruševac
4 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
20.05.2022
Trayal
4 : 0
Vlasina
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Budućnost
Popovac
20.05.2022
GFK Jagodina
1 : 0
Budućnost
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
3 : 2
Beograd
Beograd
20.05.2022 18:00
Sveti Stefan
3 : 2
Beograd

Rukomet

Kikinda
Kikinda
26 : 24
Ub
Ub
20.05.2022 18:00
Kikinda
26 : 24
Ub
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
37 : 39
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
20.05.2022 19:30
Mladost TSK
37 : 39
Jedinstvo
Jabuka
Jabuka
29 : 29
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
20.05.2022 20:00
Jabuka
29 : 29
Potisje Pleteks
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
35 : 39
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
20.05.2022 15:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
35 : 39
Crvena zvezda 2
Rakovica
Rakovica
28 : 38
Radnički
Obrenovac
20.05.2022 15:30
Rakovica
28 : 38
Radnički
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Voždovac
33 : 35
Partizan 2
Beograd
20.05.2022 15:30
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
33 : 35
Partizan 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
24 : 30
Studentski grad
Beograd
20.05.2022 15:30
Mladenovac
24 : 30
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
Beograd
20.05.2022
15:30
SU Lavovi
Beograd
20.05.2022 15:30
Novi Beograd
:
SU Lavovi
BASK Soko
Beograd
30 : 31
Rekreativo
Beograd
20.05.2022 15:30
BASK Soko
30 : 31
Rekreativo
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
43 : 39
Dalmatinac
Riđica
20.05.2022 20:00
ŽSK 1955
43 : 39
Dalmatinac

Vaterpolo

Spartak
Subotica
15 : 13
Senta
Senta
20.05.2022 20:00
Spartak
15 : 13
Senta