XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 119 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 12 Maj 2021

Fudbal

12.05.2021 16:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Radnik
12.05.2021 16:00 Olimpik 0 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2021 18:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Tuzla City
12.05.2021 18:00 Velež 2 : 2 Željezničar
12.05.2021 16:30 Milutinac 0 : 2 Borac (L)
12.05.2021 17:00 FUD 2 : 2 Sloga (L)
12.05.2021 17:00 Slavija 2 : 1 ŽAK
12.05.2021 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Kulpin
12.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (M) 3 : 0 Maglić
12.05.2021 17:00 Tvrđava 2 : 2 Borac (BG)
12.05.2021 17:00 BSK 1 : 1 Omladinac
12.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1918 3 : 1 Rusin
12.05.2021 17:00 Stanišić 1920 4 : 0 Budućnost (G)
12.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Borac 46
12.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (P) 2 : 1 Kordun
12.05.2021 17:00 MSK 5 : 1 OFK Klek
12.05.2021 17:00 Rusanda 2 : 3 Delija
12.05.2021 17:00 Lehel 2 : 3 Mladost (BD)
12.05.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 2. Oktobar
12.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
12.05.2021 17:00 Potisje 4 : 3 Borac
12.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (B) 3 : 1 Tamiš
12.05.2021 17:00 ASK 3 : 1 Polet
12.05.2021 16:30 Sinđelić 2012 3 : 2 Rakovica
12.05.2021 16:30 Borac (O) 1 : 0 DIF
12.05.2021 16:30 PKB (PS) 3 : 2 Balkan Mirijevo
12.05.2021 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Posavac Tišma
12.05.2021 16:30 Institut 1 : 0 Heroj Polet
12.05.2021 16:30 Postar 1930 2 : 1 Umka
12.05.2021 16:30 Borac (P) 4 : 2 PKB Kovilovo
12.05.2021 16:30 Šumadinac 5 : 1 011
12.05.2021 16:30 Mladi borac 5 : 1 Mladost
12.05.2021 16:30 Duboko 4 : 6 Barajevo
12.05.2021 16:30 Lisović 1977 0 : 0 OFK Budućnost
12.05.2021 16:30 Rojkovac 4 : 4 OFK Zabrežje
12.05.2021 16:30 Polet 0 : 5 OFK Borac
12.05.2021 16:30 Radnički 2 : 4 Zvezda
12.05.2021 16:30 Vranić 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2021 16:30 Strelac 0 : 2 Omladinac
12.05.2021 17:30 Titel 0 : 1 Fruškogorac
12.05.2021 17:30 OFK Sirig 0 : 0 ŽSK
12.05.2021 17:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
12.05.2021 17:30 Veternik 6 : 2 Petrovaradin
12.05.2021 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 0 : 0 Bačka 1923
12.05.2021 17:30 TSK 2 : 0 OFK Futog
12.05.2021 17:30 Susek 0 : 2 Omladinac
12.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Tatra
12.05.2021 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 4 Bačka (B)
12.05.2021 17:00 Juhor (G) 3 : 2 Mladost (J)
12.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Dragocvet
12.05.2021 17:00 Rudar 3 : 2 OFK Juhor 2016
12.05.2021 17:00 Javor 3 : 1 Napredak
12.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (Đ) 3 : 3 Morava (KS)
12.05.2021 17:00 Resavac 2 : 4 Orlovi
12.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (M) 1 : 2 Partizan
12.05.2021 17:00 Morava (R) 2 : 1 Kolare
12.05.2021 16:30 Ropotovo 4 : 0 Oskar
12.05.2021 17:00 Garevina 3 : 0 Borac
12.05.2021 17:00 Rubin 4 : 1 Jezero
12.05.2021 17:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 1 Vinogradar
12.05.2021 17:00 Gradac 1 : 7 Polet 57
12.05.2021 17:00 Beli Orlovi 5 : 0 14. Oktobar
12.05.2021 17:00 Kamenorezac 76 4 : 0 Župski biseri
12.05.2021 17:00 Velika Drenova 3 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
12.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (G) 1 : 3 Mladi Borac
12.05.2021 17:00 Kupinovac 1 : 5 Mladost (D)
12.05.2021 17:00 GFK Tabane 1 : 0 Mladost (T)
12.05.2021 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2021 17:00 Vinorača 2 : 1 Osaonica
12.05.2021 17:00 Šantarovac 4 : 1 Crni Vrh
12.05.2021 17:00 Zenit 0 : 2 Partizan
12.05.2021 17:00 Ursule 1 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2021 17:00 Petlić SD 026 1 : 0 Jezava
12.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Stari Hrast 2018
12.05.2021 17:30 Kom : Jedinstvo
12.05.2021 17:30 Grbalj : Arsenal
12.05.2021 17:30 Berane : Igalo
12.05.2021 17:30 Bokelj : Ibar
12.05.2021 19:30 Mornar : Drezga
12.05.2021 21:15 Chelsea 0 : 1 Arsenal
12.05.2021 22:00 Atletico Madrid 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
12.05.2021 20:00 Celta Vigo 1 : 0 Getafe
12.05.2021 20:00 Huesca 1 : 0 Athletic Club
12.05.2021 19:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Valencia
12.05.2021 18:00 Schalke 04 1 : 2 Hertha BSC
12.05.2021 20:45 Atalanta 2 : 0 Benevento
12.05.2021 18:30 Cagliari 0 : 0 Fiorentina
12.05.2021 20:45 Bologna 0 : 2 Genoa
12.05.2021 20:45 Sassuolo 1 : 3 Juventus
12.05.2021 20:45 Torino 0 : 7 Milan
12.05.2021 20:45 Lazio 1 : 0 Parma
12.05.2021 20:45 Internazionale 3 : 1 Roma
12.05.2021 20:45 Sampdoria 2 : 2 Spezia
12.05.2021 16:30 Kiker 3 : 5 Čukarički
12.05.2021 Real : Bor 1919
12.05.2021 16:30 Rudar 2 : 2 Sloga (K)
12.05.2021 15:00 CFK 0 : 1 Kabel
12.05.2021 16:00 Fenix : Mačva
12.05.2021 Timok 1919 : GFK Jagodina
12.05.2021 OFK Paraćin : Radnički (S)
12.05.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar : Radnički Niš 2
12.05.2021 OFK Radnički : Kopernikus Železničar
12.05.2021 Radnički (P) : Radnik
12.05.2021 OFK Šampion : Radnički (N)
12.05.2021 Knjaževac : Duel Juniors 2
12.05.2021 Real Niš : Lider MGM
12.05.2021 GFK Dubočica : Duel Juniors
12.05.2021 Fenix 2 0 : 6 Fenix 1

Košarka

12.05.2021 18:30 Split 70 : 76 Spars Realway

Rukomet

12.05.2021 18:30 Metaloplastika 37 : 25 Dubočica 54
12.05.2021 19:00 Rudar 30 : 29 Dinamo
12.05.2021 17:00 Partizan 30 : 23 Železničar 1949
12.05.2021 19:00 Radnički 23 : 37 Vojvodina
12.05.2021 18:00 Topličanin 41 : 36 Sloga
12.05.2021 20:00 Jadran Lider 25 : 28 Spartak
12.05.2021 19:00 Mokrin 15 : 38 Halas Jožef
12.05.2021 19:30 Proleter 27 : 30 Temerin

Vaterpolo

12.05.2021 20:30 KVK Radnički 7 : 8 Šabac
12.05.2021 19:00 Novi Beograd 11. april 12 : 6 BVK Crvena zvezda