Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2021 17:30 | Vihor - Rudar (Kr) | 8:1 |
2 | 29.08.2021 17:00 | Rudar (Kr) - Obilić | 1:4 |
3 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | Borac (K) - Rudar (Kr) | 2:1 |
4 | 12.09.2021 16:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Sirakovo | 6:2 |
5 | 15.09.2021 16:00 | Budućnost (V) - Rudar (Kr) | 3:1 |
6 | 19.09.2021 16:00 | Rudar (Kr) - Žitkovica 2017 | 0:2 |
7 | 26.09.2021 15:30 | Sloga (L) - Rudar (Kr) | 2:1 |
8 | 03.10.2021 15:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Šapine | 2:4 |
9 | 09.10.2021 15:00 | Omladinac (Š) - Rudar (Kr) | 3:1 |
11 | 24.10.2021 14:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Krilaš | 0:3 |
12 | 31.10.2021 14:00 | Borac (Ž) - Rudar (Kr) | 5:0 |
13 | 07.11.2021 13:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Železničar | 2:2 |
14 | 14.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost (R) - Rudar (Kr) | 3:0 |
15 | 21.11.2021 13:00 | Rudar (Kr) - Zvižd | 1:3 |
16 | 13.03.2022 14:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Vihor | 4:2 |
17 | 20.03.2022 14:30 | Obilić - Rudar (Kr) | 1:2 |
18 | 27.03.2022 15:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Borac (K) | 3:0 |
19 | 03.04.2022 15:30 | Sirakovo - Rudar (Kr) | 4:2 |
20 | 06.04.2022 15:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Budućnost (V) | 4:2 |
21 | 09.04.2022 15:30 | Žitkovica 2017 - Rudar (Kr) | 1:5 |
22 | 17.04.2022 16:00 | Rudar (Kr) - Sloga (L) | 5:4 |
23 | 24.04.2022 16:00 | Šapine - Rudar (Kr) | 3:2 |
24 | 01.05.2022 16:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Omladinac (Š) | 1:4 |
26 | 15.05.2022 17:00 | Krilaš - Rudar (Kr) | 1:3 |
27 | 22.05.2022 17:00 | Rudar (Kr) - Borac (Ž) | 2:1 |
28 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Železničar - Rudar (Kr) | 3:2 |
29 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Mladost (R) | 3:0 |
30 | 12.06.2022 17:30 | Zvižd - Rudar (Kr) | 6:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omladinac (Š) | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zvižd | 28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Železničar (-1) | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Borac (Ž) (-2) | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Budućnost (V) | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac (K) | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Obilić | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Šapine | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Krilaš | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vihor | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sirakovo (-1) | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rudar (Kr) | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Žitkovica 2017 (-2) | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (R) | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloga (L) | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 |