Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2020 17:30 | Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) - Napredak (MK) | 3:1 |
2 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | Napredak (MK) - Mladost (R) | 0:2 |
3 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Sloga (Z) - Napredak (MK) | 1:1 |
4 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Napredak (MK) - Kruševica 1980 | 0:3 |
5 | 19.09.2020 16:00 | Omladinac-Šumadinac (V) - Napredak (MK) | 4:1 |
6 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Mladi radnik (D) - Napredak (MK) | 3:2 |
7 | 04.10.2020 15:30 | Napredak (MK) - Jedinstvo (O) | 1:4 |
8 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Šumadija (S) - Napredak (MK) | 2:0 |
9 | 18.10.2020 | Napredak (MK) - Badnjevac | 1:3 |
10 | 25.10.2020 11:00 | Karađorđe (V) - Napredak (MK) | 3:1 |
11 | 01.11.2020 | Napredak (MK) - Feniks | 0:2 |
12 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | BSK - Napredak (MK) | 3:0 |
13 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Napredak (MK) - Čestin | 2:1 |
14 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Napredak (MK) - Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) | 4:0 |
15 | 28.03.2021 15:30 | Mladost (R) - Napredak (MK) | 0:0 |
16 | 04.04.2021 15:30 | Napredak (MK) - Sloga (Z) | 0:1 |
17 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Kruševica 1980 - Napredak (MK) | 2:1 |
18 | 18.04.2021 16:00 | Napredak (MK) - Omladinac-Šumadinac (V) | 2:0 |
19 | 25.04.2021 16:00 | Napredak (MK) - Mladi radnik (D) | 2:2 |
20 | 02.05.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (O) - Napredak (MK) | 3:2 |
21 | 09.05.2021 16:30 | Napredak (MK) - Šumadija (S) | 3:3 |
22 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Badnjevac - Napredak (MK) | 7:0 |
23 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Napredak (MK) - Karađorđe (V) | 1:1 |
24 | 29.05.2021 17:30 | Feniks - Napredak (MK) | 6:0 |
25 | 05.06.2021 17:30 | Napredak (MK) - BSK | 0:0 |
26 | 12.06.2021 17:30 | Čestin - Napredak (MK) | 0:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Badnjevac | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Feniks | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BSK (-3) | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (Z) | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karađorđe (V) | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (O) (-3) | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kruševica 1980 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (R) | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Šumadija (S) | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladi radnik (D) | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac-Šumadinac (V) | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Napredak (MK) | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Čestin (-4) | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 10 |